SILVA 2021/1.kārta/Sekļa Z

06.04.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gustavs Akimovs           V10        00:24:14
 2.     0 Kārlis Blumbergs          V14        00:25:08 +00:54
 3.     0 Inga Mankusa              S40        00:30:06 +05:52
 4.     2 Raivo Šulcs               V10        00:32:35 +08:21
 5.    42 Sandis Skribāns           V18 Silva  00:37:24 +13:10
 6.     0 Baiba Kazilaite           S21        00:37:40 +13:26
 7.     0 Ilze Alberinga            S21        00:43:05 +18:51
 8.     0 Karīna Zariņa             S40        00:48:06 +23:52
 9.     0 Līga Alberiņa             S40        00:48:07 +23:53
10.     0 Ronalds Aselbors          V16        00:50:54 +26:40
10.     0 Georgs Harlapenkovs       V16        00:50:54 +26:40
12.    49 Sintija Apse              S21 Silva  00:52:30 +28:16
13.     0 Ernests Liepiņš           V8         00:54:10 +29:56
14.     0 Anna Liepiņa              S8         00:55:07 +30:53
2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Annija Mankus             S14Saldus  00:36:15
 2.    69 Markuss Bite              V18        00:37:39 +01:24
 3.    10 Rūdolfs Čivčišs           V14        00:49:56 +13:41
 4.    38 Inese Lācare              S50 Silva  00:50:02 +13:47
 5.     0 Jēkabs Čivčišs            V8         00:50:47 +14:32
 6.     0 Māris Čivčišs             V40        00:50:50 +14:35
 7.     0 Beata Freimane            S70        00:55:37 +19:22
 8.    45 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 00:56:08 +19:53
 9.    27 Inese Karlsone            S60 Silva  01:05:19 +29:04
10.    11 Uldis Dimza               V80 Silva  01:06:05 +29:50
11.    25 Vija Lauva                S80 Silva  01:06:06 +29:51
12.     0 Māris Grīnšteins          V80        01:15:51 +39:36
13.     0 Inta Vitauska             S60        01:25:45 +49:30
14.     0 Katrīna Lagzdiņa          S21        02:08:44 +92:29
        0 Jānis Blumbergs           V21        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Māra Segliņa              S14 Alnis  00:41:52
 2.    24 Andis Tjarve              V40        00:45:28 +03:36
 3.    41 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  00:45:52 +04:00
 4.     0 Indra Segliņa             S40 Alnis  00:47:52 +06:00
 5.    17 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  00:51:43 +09:51
 6.    48 Kaspars Ofkants           V21 Silva  00:52:43 +10:51
 7.     0 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 00:53:28 +11:36
 8.     0 Aldis Razgaila            V50        00:53:41 +11:49
 9.    35 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 01:02:10 +20:18
10.    52 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 01:02:13 +20:21
11.     0 Dainis Kreicbergs         V40        01:03:05 +21:13
12.    51 Ivars Laimīte             V50        01:03:12 +21:20
13.     0 Līga Šupstika             S21        01:16:32 +34:40
14.    71 Renāte Važa               S50        01:16:48 +34:56
15.    80 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S40 Kandav 01:16:57 +35:05
16.    33 Anita Dundure             S60 Kandav 01:17:13 +35:21
17.     0 Ingūna Leiškalne          S60 Ziemeļ 01:20:23 +38:31
18.     0 Velta Zjatkova            S80 Alnis  01:30:44 +48:52
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Alnis  00:42:31
 2.    36 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     00:49:44 +07:13
 3.     0 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:51:19 +08:48
 4.     0 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:51:56 +09:25
 5.     3 Armands Šulcs             V21 ind.   00:54:18 +11:47
 6.     0 Baiba Kaškina                        00:58:16 +15:45
 7.     1 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        00:58:53 +16:22
 8.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:00:22 +17:51
 9.     0 Alvita Mirecka            S50 Ziemeļ 01:00:36 +18:05
10.    64 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:02:44 +20:13
11.     0 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        V40        01:04:52 +22:21
12.    39 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:12:50 +30:19
13.  3021 Inta Poriķe               S50 Alnis  01:16:00 +33:29
14.   580 Inese Purgaile            S60 Bebri  01:16:28 +33:57
15.    29 Gunda Cīrule              S21 Kandav 01:24:16 +41:45
16.    30 Jānis Rudēvics            V50 Kandav 01:24:18 +41:47
16.    65 Ilze Sausiņa              S50 Kandav 01:24:18 +41:47
18.     0 Santa Blūma               S50        01:25:09 +42:38
19.    32 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 01:28:30 +45:59
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:51:40
 2.     0 Andris Mireckis           V40 Ziemeļ 00:54:07 +02:27
 3.     0 Aivis Zetmanis            V40        00:57:59 +06:19
 4.    57 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  00:59:39 +07:59
 5.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        01:01:22 +09:42
 6.     0 Ģirts Zīlišķis            V50        01:03:33 +11:53
 7.    37 Imants Garoza             V40        01:04:33 +12:53
 8.     0 Jānis Incenbergs          V40        01:10:02 +18:22
 9.    28 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:21:34 +29:54
10.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis                       01:22:38 +30:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.04.2021 20:44:56 COK Silva