Silva 2021/ 3.kārta/ Zemgaļi

20.04.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gustavs Akimovs           V10        00:33:32
 2.    10 Rūdolfs Čivčišs           V14        00:38:25 +04:53
 3.     4 Raivo Šulcs               V10        00:40:03 +06:31
 4.     0 Ernests Liepiņš           V8         00:50:07 +16:35
 5.    49 Alberts Ofkants           V8 Silva   00:58:11 +24:39
2.DIST Distance (2): 6 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    38 Inese Lācare              S50 Silva  00:38:26
 2.    47 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  00:44:11 +05:45
 3.     0 Daila Mankusa             S70 Saldus 00:54:50 +16:24
 4.     0 Reinis Valdats            V12        00:55:57 +17:31
 5.     0 Ilze Alberinga            S21        01:04:41 +26:15
 6.     0 Elza Katrīna Lapiņa       S10        01:04:46 +26:20
 7.     0 Kate Skvarnovska          S14        01:04:50 +26:24
 8.     0 Laura Kaļķe               S10        01:07:50 +29:24
 9.    11 Uldis Dimza               V80 Silva  01:12:46 +34:20
10.    25 Vija Lauva                S80 Silva  01:12:48 +34:22
11.    27 Inese Karlsone            S60 Silva  01:13:05 +34:39
12.    14 Jēkabs Čivčišs            V8         01:13:23 +34:57
13.    13 Māris Čivčišs             V40        01:13:43 +35:17
14.    38 Māris Grīnšteins          V80 Silva  01:14:37 +36:11
15.     0 Nora Vismane              S12        01:26:45 +48:19
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Andis Tjarve              V40        00:41:24
 2.    41 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  00:43:54 +02:30
 3.     0 Kārlis Jurševics          V21        00:46:29 +05:05
 4.     0 Annija Mankus             S14 Saldus 00:50:44 +09:20
 5.     0 Indra Segliņa             S50 Sprīdī 00:52:33 +11:09
 6.    51 Ivars Laimīte             V50        00:55:41 +14:17
 6.     0 Dainis Kreicbergs         V40        00:55:41 +14:17
 8.     0 Ginta Šenfelde            S21        00:57:16 +15:52
 9.    48 Kaspars Ofkants           V21 Silva  00:58:02 +16:38
10.    35 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 01:00:07 +18:43
11.    52 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 01:00:28 +19:04
12.    17 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  01:00:39 +19:15
13.    45 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 01:03:27 +22:03
14.    32 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 01:04:27 +23:03
15.     0 Valdis Šteinbergs         V21        01:15:59 +34:35
16.    29 Gunda Cīrule              S21 Kandav 01:16:00 +34:36
17.     0 Līga Šupstika             S21 Kandav 01:21:11 +39:47
18.    71 Renāte Važa               S50        01:21:18 +39:54
19.    33 Anita Dundure             S60 Kandav 01:21:26 +40:02
20.    80 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S50 Kandav 01:21:27 +40:03
21.     0 Ingūna Leiškalne          S60 Ziemeļ 01:25:23 +43:59
22.     0 Sandra Krūze              S50        01:37:29 +56:05
23.     0 Inta Vitauska             S60        01:37:46 +56:22
23.     0 Aija Krūze                S21        01:37:46 +56:22
4.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 4460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    36 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     00:41:26
 2.     0 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:43:26 +02:00
 3.     0 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:49:30 +08:04
 4.    39 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  00:57:19 +15:53
 5.     0 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis          V40        00:57:47 +16:21
 6.     0 Ernests Gūtmanis          V14        00:57:48 +16:22
 7.     1 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        00:58:04 +16:38
 8.     0 Māra Segliņa              S14 Alnis  01:03:30 +22:04
 9.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:04:43 +23:17
10.     0 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 01:06:46 +25:20
11.     0 Gunta Lebedoka            S60        01:09:19 +27:53
12.  3021 Inta Poriķe               S50 Alnis  01:14:28 +33:02
13.    31 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:32:15 +50:49
14.   580 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  01:40:11 +58:45
        3 Armands Šulcs             V21 ind.   DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 14 KP 6050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:45:44
 2.     0 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          V40 PB     00:52:24 +06:40
 3.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Sprīdī 00:52:38 +06:54
 4.     0 Ģirts Zīlišķis            V50        00:58:32 +12:48
 5.  2333 Madara Šneidere           S21 Silva  01:03:38 +17:54
 5.    37 Imants Garoza             V40        01:03:38 +17:54
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra             V40        01:03:52 +18:08
 8.     0 Rihards Šneiders          V21        01:04:52 +19:08
 9.     0 Jānis Incenbergs          V40        01:08:29 +22:45
10.    28 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:14:32 +28:48
11.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis             V50       01:15:27 +29:43
12.     0 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        V40        01:20:41 +34:57
13.     0 Uģis Vismanis             V40        01:25:58 +40:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.04.2021 20:39:33 COK Silva