2020/Tukuma kauss_37

04.10.2020
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [SC] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
V12 Distance (1): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   125 Kārlis Blumbergs          V12        00:20:36
 2.    39 Kristofers Laķis          V12        00:28:41 +08:05
 3.    95 Ārons Jurševics           V12        00:28:44 +08:08
 4.    54 Dāvis Kačoreks            V12        00:40:39 +20:03
 5.   134 Reinis Šneiders           V12        01:02:28 +41:52
 6.   132 Matīss Vaidakovs          V12        01:36:32 +75:56
        0 Rihards Starzdiņš         V12        DNF     
      116 Rihards Šenfelds          V12        DNF     
S12 Distance (1): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     6 Auguste Zīle              S12        00:35:03
 2.    49 Beatrise Lība Burša       S12        00:41:03 +06:00
 3.   128 Elīza Šlesere             S12        00:55:43 +20:40
 4.   130 Tīna Freimane             S12        00:56:20 +21:17
 5.   133 Emīlija Freimane          S12        00:58:02 +22:59
      114 Evelīna Būmane            S12        DNF     
VC Distance (2): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    18 Gints Skribāns            VC         00:31:09
 2.    96 Valdis Jurševics          VC         00:31:18 +00:09
 3.    92 Artis Friks               VC         01:12:11 +41:02
SC Distance (2): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   131 Evija Freimane            SC:Silva   00:35:05
 2.    94 Vija Jurševica            SC         00:40:29 +05:24
 3.    48 Agrita Burša              SC         00:41:10 +06:05
S70 Distance (3): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    58 Māra Bolšteina            S70        00:32:54
 2.    91 Daila Mankusa             S70        00:56:39 +23:45
 3.    59 Velta Zjatkova            S70        01:01:03 +28:09
 4.    43 Aija Andersone            S70        01:05:43 +32:49
 5.    68 Anda Plukše               S70        01:31:48 +58:54
       51 Mudīte Alksne             S70        DQ      
S14 Distance (3): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    28 Māra Segliņa              S14        00:28:44
 2.    35 Annija Mankus             S14        00:36:17 +07:33
       62 Nora Vismane              S14        DNF     
S60 Distance (5): 10 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   112 Skaidrīte Otaņķe          S60        00:44:42
 2.    76 Ligita Grunde             S60        00:45:26 +00:44
 3.   107 Gunta Lebedoka            S60        00:46:01 +01:19
 4.   110 Andra Melbarde            S60        01:01:27 +16:45
 5.   121 Liene Buša                S60        01:07:32 +22:50
 6.    11 Inese Purgaile            S60        01:09:07 +24:25
 7.    47 Ingūna Leiškalne          S60        01:16:05 +31:23
 8.    55 Ilze Vabole               S60        01:16:26 +31:44
 9.     5 Inta Vitauska             S60        01:49:22 +64:40
V70 Distance (5): 10 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Helmuts Lukačovs          V70        00:38:46
 2.    22 Arvīds Teteris            V70        00:40:24 +01:38
 3.    50 Uldis Alksnis             V70        01:05:39 +26:53
 4.    24 Māris Grinšteins          V70        01:12:56 +34:10
V16 Distance (6): 11 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Harijs Šlesers            V16	       01:32:22
 2.   129 Markss Matīss Melnis      V16        01:32:24 +00:02
V60 Distance (7): 12 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Jānis Turks               V60        00:37:43
 2.    78 Rolands Laveiķis          V60        00:43:35 +05:52
 3.     8 Miervaldis Bušs           V60        00:57:04 +19:21
 4.    53 Māris Penkulis            V60        00:59:47 +22:04
 5.    10 Ivars Ansviesulis         V60        01:02:35 +24:52
 6.   113 Māris Otaņķis             V60        01:10:34 +32:51
 7.    89 Mārcis Gulbis             V60        01:24:02 +46:19
S50 Distance (7): 12 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    66 Odeta Turka               S50        00:37:46
 2.    29 Indra Segliņa             S50        00:45:42 +07:56
 3.    85 Ramona Voitkāne           S50        00:50:50 +13:04
 4.    32 Velga Zaļaiskalna         S50        00:54:39 +16:53
 5.     7 Inta Poriķe               S50        00:57:01 +19:15
 6.    57 Mudīte Šteina             S50        00:57:56 +20:10
 7.    99 Dita Muceniece            S50	       01:19:16 +41:30
        4 Sandra Krūze              S50        DQ      
SB Distance (8): 13 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    73 Ilze Cahrausa             SB         00:46:50
 2.    72 Madara Apsalone           SB	        01:00:19 +13:29
 3.   102 Zane Vitenberga-Verza     SB	        01:02:43 +15:53
 4.    33 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         SB         01:05:32 +18:42
 5.    17 Santa Skribāne            SB         01:08:11 +21:21
 6.    16 Dace Rudēvica             SB         01:11:25 +24:35
 7.    81 Līga Buļa                 SB         01:23:21 +36:31
 8.    64 Ilze Loba                 SB         01:23:50 +37:00
 9.    87 ILZE SKRIBĀNE             SB         01:32:03 +45:13
10.   123 Indra Česnauska           SB         02:47:16 +120:26
S40 Distance (9): 14 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    38 Ilze Lapiņa               S40        00:43:20
 2.   126 Līga Smilgaine            S40        00:45:37 +02:17
 3.    84 Vita Skuja                S40        00:53:40 +10:20
 4.     2 Santa Blūma               S40        01:09:05 +25:45
 5.   122 Ginta Šēnfelds            S40        01:12:30 +29:10
 6.     3 Lāsma Šlosberga           S40        01:15:46 +32:26
 7.   124 Ieva Meiere               S40        01:40:30 +57:10
       60 Elīna Veide               S40        DQ      
VB Distance (9): 14 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    36 Madars Jansons            VB         00:46:15
 2.   101 Artūrs Verza              VB	        00:48:06 +01:51
 3.    15 Jānis Rudēvics            VB         00:52:26 +06:11
 4.    80 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           VB         00:53:25 +07:10
 5.    88 Mareks Gulbis             VB         00:54:42 +08:27
 6.   105 Miķelis Taukačs           VB         00:56:51 +10:36
 7.    77 Kārlis Jurševics          VB	        00:59:23 +13:08
 8.   109 Artis Kļava               VB	        01:06:41 +20:26
 9.    90 Guntars Loba              VB         01:19:18 +33:03
10.    56 Juris Kačoreks            VB         01:51:04 +64:49
V50 Distance (10): 16 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    93 Andris Leja               V50        00:40:01
 2.    71 Aigars Vārna              V50        00:40:34 +00:33
 3.    25 Andris Meļķerts           V50        00:45:08 +05:07
 4.    31 Ainārs Šiliņš             V50        00:56:03 +16:02
 5.   127 Jānis Smilgainis          V50        01:08:21 +28:20
 6.    26 Igors Bogdanovs           V50        01:09:33 +29:32
 7.    41 Dzintars Laķis            V50        01:10:36 +30:35
SA Distance (11): 19 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Ilona Daģe                SA         00:56:10
 2.    98 Madara Šneidere           SA         00:58:13 +02:03
 3.    70 Inese Vārna               SA         01:04:59 +08:49
 4.    46 Elizabete Blūmentāle      SA         01:06:12 +10:02
 5.    79 Anna Freimane             SA         01:07:23 +11:13
 6.    40 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        SA         01:11:08 +14:58
 7.    74 Ieva Grauduma             SA	        01:37:41 +41:31
       21 Skaidrīte Ziediņa         SA         DNF     
V40 Distance (11): 19 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Ainars Mankus             V40        00:48:51
 2.   120 Harijs Meiers             V40        00:55:24 +06:33
 3.   100 Andris Mucenieks          V40        00:56:09 +07:18
 4.    27 Jānis Segliņš             V40        00:56:38 +07:47
 5.     1 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        01:02:10 +13:19
 6.    69 Andris Kikusts            V40        01:05:20 +16:29
 7.    86 Jānis Brauns              V40        01:06:07 +17:16
 8.    97 Imants Garoza             V40        01:07:48 +18:57
 9.     9 Mārtiņš Buršs             V40        01:10:41 +21:50
10.    82 Juris Šlesers             V40	       01:15:43 +26:52
11.    63 Uģis Vismanis             V40        01:16:15 +27:24
12.    13 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        01:17:35 +28:44
13.    65 Juris Vaidakovs           V40        01:22:39 +33:48
      134 Reinis Šneiders           V12        DNF     
VA Distance (12): 23 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   111 Colin Kolbe               VA         00:54:11
 2.   103 Dairis Magone             VA         00:59:01 +04:50
 3.   119 Mārtiņš Linde             VA         01:06:03 +11:52
 4.    75 Jānis Kalniņš             VA	        01:09:27 +15:16
 5.    45 Salvis Daģis              VA         01:13:26 +19:15
 6.   104 Rolands Dakteris          VA         01:22:43 +28:32
 7.   106 Jānis Incenbergs          VA         01:23:20 +29:09
 8.    30 Jānis Saliņš              VA         01:24:25 +30:14
 9.    42 Ričards Zvagulis          VA         01:26:22 +32:11
       20 Mareks Bulkovskis         VA         DNF     

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.10.2020 18:04:49 COK Silva