Silva 2020/rudens/10.k./Ūdru R

15.09.2020
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 1550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 41)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daila Mankusa             00:30:41 18:21:32   05:49  1  12:01  1  14:31  1  12:34  1  25:52  1  29:38  1  30:41  1 00:30:41
       0 S70 Saldus                1.DIST         05:49  1  06:12  1  02:30  1                      03:46  5  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vēciņa              00:57:46 16:10:10   09:43  5  22:52  5  27:45  5  39:14  2  50:00  2  53:36  2  57:46  2 00:57:46
      34 S60 Kandavas SK           1.DIST         09:43  5  13:09  5  04:53  5  11:29  1  10:46  4  03:36  4  04:10  5
                                                  03:54     06:57     02:23              -02:32    -00:10     03:07   
 3. Laima Bautra              01:01:38 18:03:06   06:22  3  14:08  2  18:22  4  46:49  3  56:43  3  60:05  3  61:38  3 01:01:38
       0 S21                       1.DIST         06:22  3  07:46  3  04:14  4  28:27  2  09:54  1  03:22  3  01:33  4
                                                  00:33     01:34     01:44              -03:24    -00:24     00:30   
 4. Emīlija Bautra            01:01:41 18:03:08   06:32  4  14:14  3  18:19  2  46:58  4  57:06  5  60:15  4  61:41  4 01:01:41
       0 S8                        1.DIST         06:32  4  07:42  2  04:05  2  28:39  4  10:08  3  03:09  1  01:26  3
                                                  00:43     01:30     01:35              -03:10    -00:37     00:23   
 4. Artis Bautra              01:01:41 18:03:09   06:01  2  14:15  4  18:21  3  46:58  4  56:56  4  60:17  5  61:41  4 01:01:41
       0 V21                       1.DIST         06:01  2  08:14  4  04:06  3  28:37  3  09:58  2  03:21  2  01:24  2
                                                  00:12     02:02     01:36              -03:20    -00:25     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:49     06:12     02:30     11:29     09:54     03:09     01:03   00:40:06

2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 2980 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 39)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Segliņa              01:11:43 17:48:37   02:23  1  03:52  1  06:50  1  11:22  1  20:34  1  28:42  1  47:53  2  62:19  3  64:13  2  60:17  1  68:58  1  70:54  1  71:43  1 01:11:43
       0 S12 Sprīdītis             2.DIST         02:23  1  01:29  2  02:58 12  04:32  1  09:12  2  08:08  3  19:11  9  14:26  9  01:54  2                      01:56  2  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Vēciņš              01:16:08 16:10:41   03:24  5  05:23  3  08:37  4  16:00  5  30:54  4  43:25  5  52:02  4  60:54  1  64:07  1  61:02  2  71:45  2  74:40  2  76:08  2 01:16:08
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:24  5  01:59  8  03:14 14  07:23  7  14:54 14  12:31 10  08:37  5  08:52  2  03:13 15                      02:55  9  01:28 11
                                                  01:01     00:30     00:16     02:51     05:42     04:23    -10:34    -05:34     01:19                         00:59     00:39   
 3. Gunta Vēciņa              01:16:34 16:10:32   03:44 11  05:42  4  08:57  5  16:21  6  31:08  5  43:49  6  52:21  5  61:11  2  64:20  3  61:20  3  72:13  3  74:54  3  76:34  3 01:16:34
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:44 11  01:58  7  03:15 15  07:24  8  14:47 13  12:41 11  08:32  4  08:50  1  03:09 14                      02:41  5  01:40 15
                                                  01:21     00:29     00:17     02:52     05:35     04:33    -10:39    -05:36     01:15                         00:45     00:51   
 4. Gunda Cīrule              01:20:47 17:55:41   02:31  2  08:58  9  10:37  7  16:49  7  31:48  6  38:22  3  47:20  1  62:49  4  69:33  5  67:38  5  77:09  4  79:18  4  80:47  4 01:20:47
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:31  2  06:27 16  01:39  4  06:12  5  14:59 15  06:34  1  08:58  6  15:29 10  06:44 17                      02:09  4  01:29 12
                                                  00:08     04:58    -01:19     01:40     05:47    -01:34    -10:13     01:03     04:50                         00:13     00:40   
 5. Uldis Dimza               01:33:31 16:05:53   07:05 20  09:48 11  13:32  9  21:05  9  35:32  7  48:47  8  57:18  6  66:10  5  68:44  4  66:29  4  88:25  5  91:42  5  93:31  5 01:33:31
       0 V70                       2.DIST         07:05 20  02:43 10  03:44 16  07:33 12  14:27 12  13:15 12  08:31  3  08:52  2  02:34  5                      03:17 12  01:49 16
                                                  04:42     01:14     00:46     03:01     05:15     05:07    -10:40    -05:34     00:40                         01:21     01:00   
 6. Zane Paiķe                01:35:08 16:30:52   03:25  6  09:47 10  13:59 11  33:39 21  43:53 10  58:10  9  64:40  7  83:33  8  85:51  8  82:50  7  91:39  7  93:36  6  95:08  6 01:35:08
       0                           2.DIST         03:25  6  06:22 15  04:12 17  19:40 25  10:14  3  14:17 13  06:30  1  18:53 12  02:18  3                      01:57  3  01:32 14
                                                  01:02     04:53     01:14     15:08     01:02     06:09    -12:41     04:27     00:24                         00:01     00:43   
 7. Ilze Skribāne             01:35:10 17:52:11   03:51 13  08:51  8  19:53 17  26:40 13  38:47  8  48:33  7  65:38  8  77:10  6  80:50  7  80:00  6  90:47  6  94:00  7  95:10  7 01:35:10
      45 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:51 13  05:00 13  11:02 26  06:47  6  12:07  5  09:46  6  17:05  8  11:32  5  03:40 16                      03:13 10  01:10  5
                                                  01:28     03:31     08:04     02:15     02:55     01:38    -02:06    -02:54     01:46                         01:17     00:21   
 8. Auguste Zīle              01:38:49 17:25:33   03:02  4  08:40  7  10:04  6  15:27  4  24:33  2  39:08  4  48:51  3  77:25  7  80:15  6  84:19  8  95:20  8  98:05  8  98:49  8 01:38:49
       0 S12                       2.DIST         03:02  4  05:38 14  01:24  1  05:23  2  09:06  1  14:35 14  09:43  7  28:34 16  02:50  9  04:04  2  11:01 14  02:45  6  00:44  1
                                                  00:39     04:09    -01:34     00:51    -00:06     06:27    -09:28     14:08     00:56               02:20     00:49    -00:05   
 9. Dace Rudēvica             01:40:41 17:52:58   03:01  3  04:54  2  07:57  3  13:32  2  26:08  3  33:01  2  76:37  9  86:28  9  88:08  9  88:27  9  96:43  9  99:28  9 100:41  9 01:40:41
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:01  3  01:53  6  03:03 13  05:35  3  12:36  6  06:53  2  43:36 16  09:51  4  01:40  1  00:19  1  08:16  1  02:45  6  01:13  6
                                                  00:38     00:24     00:05     01:03     03:24    -01:15     24:25    -04:35    -00:14              -00:25     00:49     00:24   
10. Zanda Zeltzaķe            01:50:40 17:37:35   03:33  9  12:08 15  14:17 15  23:08 12  48:39 15  59:41 10  79:41 10  92:35 10  95:17 10  92:31 11 104:16 10 109:44 10 110:40 10 01:50:40
      80 S40 Kandava               2.DIST         03:33  9  08:35 22  02:09  8  08:51 17  25:31 20  11:02  8  20:00 11  12:54  6  02:42  7                      05:28 16  00:56  3
                                                  01:10     07:06    -00:49     04:19     16:19     02:54     00:49    -01:32     00:48                         03:32     00:07   
10. Renāte Važa               01:50:40 17:37:33   03:25  6  11:58 13  14:07 13  23:01 10  48:44 16  59:55 12  79:41 10  92:40 11  95:25 12  92:27 10 104:16 10 109:44 10 110:40 10 01:50:40
       0 S50                       2.DIST         03:25  6  08:33 21  02:09  8  08:54 19  25:43 21  11:11  9  19:46 10  12:59  8  02:45  8                      05:28 16  00:56  3
                                                  01:02     07:04    -00:49     04:22     16:31     03:03     00:35    -01:27     00:51                         03:32     00:07   
12. Anita Dundure             01:51:01 17:37:36   03:38 10  12:23 16  14:10 14  23:04 11  48:48 17  59:45 11  79:46 12  92:41 12  95:20 11  92:42 12 104:30 12 109:46 12 111:01 12 01:51:01
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:38 10  08:45 23  01:47  6  08:54 19  25:44 22  10:57  7  20:01 12  12:55  7  02:39  6                      05:16 15  01:15  7
                                                  01:15     07:16    -01:11     04:22     16:32     02:49     00:50    -01:31     00:45                         03:20     00:26   
13. Rūdolfs Čivčišs           02:19:49 16:37:31   03:55 14  12:27 17  21:04 18  28:30 16  44:37 12  62:35 14 104:45 13 126:11 13 129:08 13 126:06 13 135:33 13 138:23 13 139:49 13 02:19:49
      10 V12                       2.DIST         03:55 14  08:32 20  08:37 24  07:26  9  16:07 16  17:58 17  42:10 14  21:26 14  02:57 12                      02:50  8  01:26 10
                                                  01:32     07:03     05:39     02:54     06:55     09:50     22:59     07:00     01:03                         00:54     00:37   
14. Jēkabs Čivčišs            02:20:39 16:36:50   04:53 17  12:54 18  21:42 20  29:09 17  45:16 13  63:32 16 105:21 14 126:48 15 129:43 14 126:37 14 136:04 14 139:18 14 140:39 14 02:20:39
       0 V8                        2.DIST         04:53 17  08:01 17  08:48 25  07:27 10  16:07 16  18:16 19  41:49 13  21:27 15  02:55 10                      03:14 11  01:21  9
                                                  02:30     06:32     05:50     02:55     06:55     10:08     22:38     07:01     01:01                         01:18     00:32   
15. Māris Čivčišs             02:20:43 16:36:52   04:40 16  13:04 19  21:38 19  29:10 18  45:25 14  63:21 15 105:31 15 126:47 14 129:43 14 126:40 15 136:07 15 139:24 15 140:43 15 02:20:43
       0 V40                       2.DIST         04:40 16  08:24 19  08:34 23  07:32 11  16:15 18  17:56 16  42:10 14  21:16 13  02:56 11                      03:17 12  01:19  8
                                                  02:17     06:55     05:36     03:00     07:03     09:48     22:59     06:50     01:02                         01:21     00:30   
16. Inese Karlsone            02:46:57 16:31:51   14:52 22  18:13 21  24:01 21  32:42 20  44:33 11  59:59 13 110:45 16 142:41 16 145:43 16 143:50 16 154:22 16 165:28 16 166:57 16 02:46:57
      27 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         14:52 22  03:21 11  05:48 19  08:41 16  11:51  4  15:26 15  50:46 17  31:56 17  03:02 13                      11:06 18  01:29 12
                                                  12:29     01:52     02:50     04:09     02:39     07:18     31:35     17:30     01:08                         09:10     00:40   
    Ilze Sausiņa              DQ       17:56:10   27:38 23  29:15 23  35:48 23  43:59 22  57:37 18  66:12 18                                                                       DQ
      65 S40 Kandava               2.DIST         27:38 23  01:37  3  06:33 22  08:11 14  13:38  9  08:35  5                                                                      
                                                  25:15     00:08     03:35     03:39     04:26     00:27                                                                         
    Ieva Magone               DQ       17:56:11   27:56 24  29:21 24  35:50 24  44:11 23  57:50 19  66:09 17                                                                       DQ
       0 S21                       2.DIST         27:56 24  01:25  1  06:29 21  08:21 15  13:39 10  08:19  4                                                                      
                                                  25:33    -00:04     03:31     03:49     04:27     00:11                                                                         
    Sandra Krūze              DQ       16:45:40   78:08 26  88:02 26  90:02 26 104:14 26 117:59 23 135:59 21                                                                       DQ
       0 S50                       2.DIST         78:08 26  09:54 24  02:00  7  14:12 23  13:45 11  18:00 18                                                                      
                                                  75:45     08:25    -00:58     09:40     04:33     09:52                                                                         
    Annija Mankus             DQ       18:13:19   04:19 15  05:59  5  07:30  2  15:14  3                                                                                           DQ
       0 S12 Saldus                2.DIST         04:19 15  01:40  5  01:31  3  07:44 13                                                                        04:05 14          
                                                  01:56     00:11    -01:27     03:12                                                                           02:09             
    Inese Lācare              DQ       16:46:29   03:25  6  18:10 20  19:34 16  30:50 19  43:28  9  66:24 19                                                                       DQ
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         03:25  6  14:45 25  01:24  1  11:16 21  12:38  7  22:56 21                                                                      
                                                  01:02     13:16    -01:34     06:44     03:26     14:48                                                                         
    Kristīne Antiņa           DQ       16:40:14   03:47 12  12:04 14  13:50 10  26:55 14                                                                                           DQ
       0 S21                       2.DIST         03:47 12  08:17 18  01:46  5  13:05 22                      06:31  2  18:46 11  02:25  4                      01:50  1          
                                                  01:24     06:48    -01:12     08:33                        -12:40     04:20     00:31                        -00:06             
    Aina Kalēja               DQ       17:49:14   34:51 25  36:30 25  42:36 25  51:28 25  64:51 21                                                                                 DQ
       0 x55                       2.DIST         34:51 25  01:39  4  06:06 20  08:52 18  13:23  8                                                                                
                                                  32:28     00:10     03:08     04:20     04:11                                                                                   
    Gunita Kodoliņa           DQ       17:22:24   06:06 18  08:15  6  13:24  8  19:07  8                                                                                           DQ
       0 S21                       2.DIST         06:06 18  02:09  9  05:09 18  05:43  4                                                                                          
                                                  03:43     00:40     02:11     01:11                                                                                             
    Inta Vitauska             DQ       16:24:28   06:44 19  11:18 12  13:59 11  28:14 15  61:33 20  83:17 20                                                                       DQ
       0 S60                       2.DIST         06:44 19  04:34 12  02:41 11  14:15 24  33:19 23  21:44 20                                                                      
                                                  04:21     03:05    -00:17     09:43     24:07     13:36                                                                         
    Aneta Miķelsone           DQ       17:41:08   08:29 21  25:58 22  28:20 22  49:19 24  67:09 22                                                                                 DQ
       0                           2.DIST         08:29 21  17:29 26  02:22 10  20:59 26  17:50 19                                                                                
                                                  06:06     16:00    -00:36     16:27     08:38                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     01:25     01:24     04:32     09:06     06:34     06:30     08:50     01:40     00:19     08:16     01:50     00:44   00:53:33

3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4100 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:38:04 17:53:33   01:51  1  04:00  1  08:32  3  09:25  2  11:53  2  16:32  1  19:27  1  22:26  1  28:25  1  24:55  1  33:36  1  34:36  1  36:14  1  37:34  1  38:04  1 00:38:04
       0 V14 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         01:51  1  02:09  1  04:32 11  00:53  2  02:28  1  04:39  1  02:55  1  02:59  1  05:59  2                      01:00  1  01:38  1  01:20  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Segliņš             00:42:17 17:47:47   02:42  3  05:24  2  06:26  1  07:12  1  10:21  1  16:52  2  19:51  2  23:58  2  29:26  2  27:41  2  36:33  2  37:43  2  39:46  2  41:34  2  42:17  2 00:42:17
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         02:42  3  02:42  2  01:02  2  00:46  1  03:09  2  06:31  2  02:59  2  04:07  2  05:28  1                      01:10  2  02:03  2  01:48  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:51     00:33    -03:30    -00:07     00:41     01:52     00:04     01:08    -00:31                         00:10     00:25     00:28     00:13   
 3. Dainis Priedītis          00:55:54 17:16:26   03:06  5  06:26  3  07:50  2  10:20  3  15:13  3  22:02  3  27:39  3  32:38  3  41:24  4  39:36  3  49:50  3  51:16  3  53:28  3  55:01  3  55:54  3 00:55:54
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         03:06  5  03:20  3  01:24  6  02:30 10  04:53  6  06:49  3  05:37  7  04:59  4  08:46  6                      01:26  3  02:12  3  01:33  2  00:53  5
                                                  01:15     01:11    -03:08     01:37     02:25     02:10     02:42     02:00     02:47                         00:26     00:34     00:13     00:23   
 4. Andris Kikusts            00:58:02 17:18:14   03:12  6  09:04  5  10:08  4  11:20  5  15:29  4  23:28  4  28:20  4  34:24  5  41:22  3  40:09  4  50:31  4  52:07  4  54:57  4  57:05  4  58:02  4 00:58:02
      36 V40 LF                    3.DIST         03:12  6  05:52  6  01:04  3  01:12  4  04:09  3  07:59  4  04:52  6  06:04  7  06:58  3                      01:36  6  02:50  5  02:08  6  00:57  6
                                                  01:21     03:43    -03:28     00:19     01:41     03:20     01:57     03:05     00:59                         00:36     01:12     00:48     00:27   
 5. Santa Skribāne            01:07:52 17:44:00   04:07  9  08:46  4  10:16  5  11:17  4  15:57  5  24:05  5  28:42  5  33:09  4  41:53  5  45:03  5  59:59  6  62:02  6  64:38  5  66:49  5  67:52  5 01:07:52
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         04:07  9  04:39  4  01:30  7  01:01  3  04:40  4  08:08  5  04:37  5  04:27  3  08:44  5  03:10  3  14:56 10  02:03  8  02:36  4  02:11  7  01:03  7
                                                  02:16     02:30    -03:02     00:08     02:12     03:29     01:42     01:28     02:45               06:15     01:03     00:58     00:51     00:33   
 6. Gints Antiņš              01:09:48 18:13:51   04:03  8  09:23  6  10:20  6  12:30  7  17:15  6  27:14  6  31:29  6  37:28  6  48:04  6  48:56  6  58:51  5  60:21  5  66:49  6  69:13  6  69:48  6 01:09:48
       0 V21                       3.DIST         04:03  8  05:20  5  00:57  1  02:10  7  04:45  5  09:59  7  04:15  4  05:59  6  10:36 10  00:52  1  09:55  3  01:30  5  06:28 10  02:24  9  00:35  2
                                                  02:12     03:11    -03:35     01:17     02:17     05:20     01:20     03:00     04:37               01:14     00:30     04:50     01:04     00:05   
 7. Ivars Laimīte             01:19:11 16:44:55   03:12  6  09:58  8  11:21  8  13:28  8  20:22  8  29:46  7  37:06  7  45:52  7  55:09  7  56:35  7  69:25  7  71:41  7  75:57  7  78:03  7  79:11  7 01:19:11
      51 V50                       3.DIST         03:12  6  06:46  9  01:23  5  02:07  6  06:54  8  09:24  6  07:20 11  08:46 10  09:17  8  01:26  2  12:50  9  02:16 10  04:16  8  02:06  5  01:08  9
                                                  01:21     04:37    -03:09     01:14     04:26     04:45     04:25     05:47     03:18               04:09     01:16     02:38     00:46     00:38   
 8. Iveta Priedīte            01:21:46 17:30:29   04:56 11  11:40  9  13:11  9  15:32  9  29:33  9  40:44  8  46:26  8  54:17  8  63:28  8  62:34  8  73:41  8  75:29  8  78:20  8  80:42  8  81:46  8 01:21:46
       0 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         04:56 11  06:44  7  01:31  8  02:21  8  14:01 11  11:11  9  05:42  8  07:51  9  09:11  7                      01:48  7  02:51  6  02:22  8  01:04  8
                                                  03:05     04:35    -03:01     01:28     11:33     06:32     02:47     04:52     03:12                         00:48     01:13     01:02     00:34   
 9. Ivars Prikulis            01:27:14 17:08:12   02:40  2  09:25  7  10:29  7  11:43  6  18:53  7  47:13  9  51:03  9  56:50  9  63:53  9  68:13  9  79:45  9  81:11  9  84:28  9  86:26  9  87:14  9 01:27:14
       0 V50                       3.DIST         02:40  2  06:45  8  01:04  3  01:14  5  07:10  9  28:20 11  03:50  3  05:47  5  07:03  4  04:20  5  11:32  7  01:26  3  03:17  7  01:58  4  00:48  4
                                                  00:49     04:36    -03:28     00:21     04:42     23:41     00:55     02:48     01:04               02:51     00:26     01:39     00:38     00:18   
    Jānis Kalējs              DQ       17:55:04   15:35 13                                                                                                                                             DQ
       0 x23                       3.DIST         15:35 13                                                                                                                                            
                                                  13:44                                                                                                                                               
    Guntis Ofkants            DQ       16:34:28   04:27 10  24:23 10  26:36 10  29:05 10  36:39 10  48:33 10  54:52 10                                                                                 DQ
      47 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         04:27 10  19:56 10  02:13  9  02:29  9  07:34 10  11:54 10  06:19 10                                                                                
                                                  02:36     17:47    -02:19     01:36     05:06     07:15     03:24                                                                                   
    Jānis Lukašēvics          DQ       17:40:53   03:05  4                                                                                                                                             DQ
      17 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         03:05  4                      19:38 12  04:55  7  10:38  8  05:58  9  07:30  8  10:24  9  03:41  4  12:00  8  02:07  9  04:16  8  03:12 10          
                                                  01:14                         18:45     02:27     05:59     03:03     04:31     04:25               03:19     01:07     02:38     01:52             
    Māris Grīnšteins          DQ       16:06:40   05:08 12  33:19 11  35:50 11  40:37 11  59:04 11  92:34 11                                                                                           DQ
      38 V70 Silva                 3.DIST         05:08 12  28:11 11  02:31 10  04:47 11  18:27 12  33:30 12                                                                                          
                                                  03:17     26:02    -02:01     03:54     15:59     28:51                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     02:09     00:57     00:46     02:28     04:39     02:55     02:59     05:28     00:52     08:41     01:00     01:38     01:20     00:30   00:38:13

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5000 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:56:41 18:06:16   01:42  1  04:00  1  08:54  2  15:01  1  18:23  1  23:45  2  29:24  1  27:20  1  35:12  1  37:10  1  41:13  1  46:01  1  49:13  1  54:06  1  55:52  1  56:41  1 00:56:41
       0 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         01:42  1  02:18  1  04:54  4  06:07  2  03:22  2  05:22  5  05:39  1                      01:58  4  04:03  3  04:48  1  03:12  1  04:53  1  01:46  1  00:49  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Lācars             01:02:08 17:06:43   02:17  3  05:22  4  09:49  4  16:57  4  20:42  3  25:55  4  31:42  3  29:43  2  38:07  2  40:06  2  44:47  3  49:54  2  53:15  2  58:49  2  61:14  2  62:08  2 01:02:08
      43 V60                       4.DIST         02:17  3  03:05  7  04:27  3  07:08  4  03:45  4  05:13  4  05:47  2                      01:59  5  04:41  6  05:07  2  03:21  2  05:34  3  02:25  4  00:54  5
                                                  00:35     00:47    -00:27     01:01     00:23    -00:09     00:08                         00:01     00:38     00:19     00:09     00:41     00:39     00:05   
 3. Ivars Plankais            01:14:22 18:17:30   02:25  4  05:15  3  11:00  5  18:46  5  22:15  5  33:09  5  40:48  5  40:31  5  48:53  5  50:35  5  54:19  5  60:04  4  66:23  5  71:23  3  73:35  3  74:22  3 01:14:22
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         02:25  4  02:50  3  05:45  6  07:46  5  03:29  3  10:54  7  07:39  4                      01:42  2  03:44  2  05:45  3  06:19  5  05:00  2  02:12  3  00:47  3
                                                  00:43     00:32     00:51     01:39     00:07     05:32     02:00                        -00:16    -00:19     00:57     03:07     00:07     00:26    -00:02   
 4. Mareks Gulbis             01:15:51 17:53:44   01:56  2  04:43  2  08:37  1  15:21  2  18:40  2  23:04  1  31:14  2  33:54  4  42:55  4  44:47  4  49:14  4  54:59  3  59:19  3  72:17  4  75:15  4  75:51  4 01:15:51
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:56  2  02:47  2  03:54  1  06:44  3  03:19  1  04:24  3  08:10  5  02:40  1  09:01  6  01:52  3  04:27  5  05:45  3  04:20  4  12:58  7  02:58  5  00:36  2
                                                  00:14     00:29    -01:00     00:37    -00:03    -00:58     02:31               01:09    -00:06     00:24     00:57     01:08     08:05     01:12    -00:13   
 5. Pēteris Stradiņš          01:16:24 18:36:17   02:30  5  05:30  5  09:36  3  15:31  3  21:16  4  25:14  3  31:50  4  30:58  3  39:16  3  40:54  3  44:11  2  61:50  5  65:22  4  72:50  5  75:51  5  76:24  5 01:16:24
       0 V40                       4.DIST         02:30  5  03:00  4  04:06  2  05:55  1  05:45  5  03:58  1  06:36  3                      01:38  1  03:17  1  17:39  6  03:32  3  07:28  5  03:01  6  00:33  1
                                                  00:48     00:42    -00:48    -00:12     02:23    -01:24     00:57                        -00:20    -00:46     12:51     00:20     02:35     01:15    -00:16   
 6. Inese Purgaile            02:07:41 16:45:33   03:56  8  10:05  8  18:19  8  30:40  8  38:57  8  47:36  7  67:03  7  70:16  7  81:44  7  84:47  7  90:38  7  98:24  6 112:10  6 120:39  6 126:28  6 127:41  6 02:07:41
     580 S60 Bebri                 4.DIST         03:56  8  06:09  8  08:14  8  12:21  9  08:17  8  08:39  6  19:27  8  03:13  3  11:28  8  03:03  7  05:51  7  07:46  5  13:46  6  08:29  6  05:49  7  01:13  6
                                                  02:14     03:51     03:20     06:14     04:55     03:17     13:48               03:36     01:05     01:48     02:58     10:34     03:36     04:03     00:24   
    Andis Tjarve              DQ       17:37:30   02:47  7  05:48  6  11:52  6  20:58  6  35:38  7  39:37  6  48:25  6  51:31  6  60:12  6  68:56  6  73:11  6                                                   DQ
      24 V40                       4.DIST         02:47  7  03:01  6  06:04  7  09:06  6  14:40  9  03:59  2  08:48  6  03:06  2  08:41  5  08:44  8  04:15  4                      05:43  4  01:53  2          
                                                  01:05     00:43     01:10     02:59     11:18    -01:23     03:09               00:49     06:46     00:12                         00:50     00:07             
    Mārcis Gulbis             DQ       17:55:16   02:44  6  13:26  9  25:00  9  35:15  9  42:33  9  63:28  8  74:15  8  78:55  8  88:14  8  91:07  8  96:59  8                                                   DQ
      31 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         02:44  6  10:42  9  11:34  9  10:15  7  07:18  7  20:55  8  10:47  7  04:40  4  09:19  7  02:53  6  05:52  8                                                  
                                                  01:02     08:24     06:40     04:08     03:56     15:33     05:08               01:27     00:55     01:49                                                     
    Marlena Zamulovica        DQ       16:23:15   04:11  9  07:11  7  12:10  7  22:27  7  28:43  6                                                                                                               DQ
       0 S21                       4.DIST         04:11  9  03:00  4  04:59  5  10:17  8  06:16  6                                                                                                              
                                                  02:29     00:42     00:05     04:10     02:54                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     02:18     03:54     05:55     03:19     03:58     05:39     02:40     07:52     01:38     03:17     04:48     03:12     04:53     01:46     00:33   00:57:24

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6130 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Stradiņš           00:51:29 18:35:05   01:29  2  06:07  1  10:50  1  13:40  1  18:16  1  22:19  1  26:17  1  29:59  1  31:35  1  34:52  1  38:02  1  33:39  1  46:06  1  49:34  1  50:58  1  51:29  1 00:51:29
       0 V18                       5.DIST         01:29  2  04:38  1  04:43  1  02:50  1  04:36  1  04:03  4  03:58  1  03:42  2  01:36  1  03:17  1  03:10  2                      03:28  1  01:24  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dairis Magone             00:55:11 17:58:15   02:25  8  08:11  4  13:26  3  16:41  3  21:47  2  24:42  2  29:45  2  33:12  2  34:58  2  38:48  2  42:14  2  38:24  2  49:12  2  53:10  2  54:37  2  55:11  2 00:55:11
       0 V21                       5.DIST         02:25  8  05:46  3  05:15  2  03:15  2  05:06  2  02:55  1  05:03  3  03:27  1  01:46  2  03:50  2  03:26  3                      03:58  3  01:27  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:56     01:08     00:32     00:25     00:30    -01:08     01:05    -00:15     00:10     00:33     00:16                         00:30     00:03     00:03   
 3. Ainars Mankus             01:00:02 18:18:41   01:39  3  07:57  3  14:06  4  17:23  4  23:38  3  27:38  3  32:07  3  36:30  3  38:37  3  42:59  3  46:08  3  42:30  3  53:53  3  58:04  3  59:35  3  60:02  3 01:00:02
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:39  3  06:18  4  06:09  5  03:17  3  06:15  3  04:00  3  04:29  2  04:23  3  02:07  3  04:22  4  03:09  1                      04:11  4  01:31  3  00:27  1
                                                  00:10     01:40     01:26     00:27     01:39    -00:03     00:31     00:41     00:31     01:05    -00:01                         00:43     00:07    -00:04   
 4. Madara Šneidere           01:22:36 17:55:18   05:01 10  12:44  7  19:46  7  26:11  7  32:34  6  37:26  6  46:45  5  52:59  5  55:46  5  61:03  5  65:39  4  62:33  4  75:28  4  79:50  4  81:56  4  82:36  4 01:22:36
    2333 S21 Silva                 5.DIST         05:01 10  07:43  5  07:02  6  06:25 11  06:23  4  04:52  5  09:19 10  06:14 10  02:47  8  05:17  5  04:36  5                      04:22  5  02:06  6  00:40  5
                                                  03:32     03:05     02:19     03:35     01:47     00:49     05:21     02:32     01:11     02:00     01:26                         00:54     00:42     00:09   
 5. Rihards Šneiders          01:31:24 16:08:15   02:08  6  10:35  6  17:37  6  21:22  5  30:55  5  36:22  5  44:32  4  49:05  4  51:17  4  60:02  4  69:53  5  67:08  6  85:07  7  89:03  6  90:53  6  91:24  5 01:31:24
     345 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:08  6  08:27  7  07:02  6  03:45  5  09:33  8  05:27  8  08:10  7  04:33  4  02:12  4  08:45  9  09:51 10                      03:56  2  01:50  4  00:31  2
                                                  00:39     03:49     02:19     00:55     04:57     01:24     04:12     00:51     00:36     05:28     06:41                         00:28     00:26     00:00   
 6. Juris Karlsons            01:32:16 16:34:14   01:20  1  06:56  2  12:46  2  16:07  2  45:06 10  48:50  7  55:25  7  60:01  7  62:16  7  66:28  7  70:26  6  67:02  5  78:50  5  86:56  5  90:46  5  92:16  6 01:32:16
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:20  1  05:36  2  05:50  3  03:21  4  28:59 10  03:44  2  06:35  5  04:36  5  02:15  5  04:12  3  03:58  4                      08:06 11  03:50 11  01:30 11
                                                 -00:09     00:58     01:07     00:31     24:23    -00:19     02:37     00:54     00:39     00:55     00:48                         04:38     02:26     00:59   
 7. Imants Garoza             01:33:20 18:04:31   01:50  4  09:41  5  17:09  5  21:42  6  30:20  4  35:24  4  51:54  6  57:49  6  60:05  6  65:25  6  72:02  7  70:01  7  83:59  6  89:26  7  92:21  7  93:20  7 01:33:20
      37 V40                       5.DIST         01:50  4  07:51  6  07:28  8  04:33  7  08:38  5  05:04  6  16:30 11  05:55  9  02:16  6  05:20  6  06:37  9                      05:27  6  02:55 10  00:59 10
                                                  00:21     03:13     02:45     01:43     04:02     01:01     12:32     02:13     00:40     02:03     03:27                         01:59     01:31     00:28   
 8. Jānis Cīrulis             01:38:39 17:42:42   02:00  5  12:48  8  23:36  9  28:09  9  37:26  8  48:57  8  55:44  8  61:23  8  64:45  8  70:36  8  76:49  8  74:01  8  89:15  8  95:20  8  97:44  8  98:39  8 01:38:39
       0 V21                       5.DIST         02:00  5  10:48 10  10:48 10  04:33  7  09:17  7  11:31  9  06:47  6  05:39  8  03:22  9  05:51  8  06:13  7                      06:05  9  02:24  8  00:55  8
                                                  00:31     06:10     06:05     01:43     04:41     07:28     02:49     01:57     01:46     02:34     03:03                         02:37     01:00     00:24   
 9. Ligija Cīrule             01:38:51 17:42:43   02:12  7  12:56 10  23:51 10  28:11 10  37:17  7  49:58  9  56:02  9  61:26  9  65:01  9  70:39  9  76:59  9  74:29  9  89:42  9  95:45  9  97:53  9  98:51  9 01:38:51
       0 S21                       5.DIST         02:12  7  10:44  9  10:55 11  04:20  6  09:06  6  12:41 11  06:04  4  05:24  6  03:35 10  05:38  7  06:20  8                      06:03  8  02:08  7  00:58  9
                                                  00:43     06:06     06:12     01:30     04:30     08:38     02:06     01:42     01:59     02:21     03:10                         02:35     00:44     00:27   
10. Jānis Incenbergs          01:43:11 17:19:59   02:30  9  12:51  9  21:48  8  26:55  8  40:38  9  52:12 10  60:50 10  66:21 10  68:52 10  78:49 10  84:06 10  80:53 10  94:38 10 100:28 10 102:20 10 103:11 10 01:43:11
       0                           5.DIST         02:30  9  10:21  8  08:57  9  05:07  9  13:43  9  11:34 10  08:38  8  05:31  7  02:31  7  09:57 11  05:17  6                      05:50  7  01:52  5  00:51  7
                                                  01:01     05:43     04:14     02:17     09:07     07:31     04:40     01:49     00:55     06:40     02:07                         02:22     00:28     00:20   
11. Jānis Karlsons            03:03:08 16:28:32   08:24 11  45:47 11  51:48 11  58:12 11 113:04 11 118:13 11 126:51 11 135:40 11 139:16 11 148:42 11 160:46 11 157:36 11 172:22 11 179:27 11 182:21 11 183:08 11 03:03:08
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         08:24 11  37:23 11  06:01  4  06:24 10  54:52 11  05:09  7  08:38  8  08:49 11  03:36 11  09:26 10  12:04 11                      07:05 10  02:54  9  00:47  6
                                                  06:55     32:45     01:18     03:34     50:16     01:06     04:40     05:07     02:00     06:09     08:54                         03:37     01:30     00:16   


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.09.2020 19:54:01 COK Silva