Silva 2020/rudens/10.k./Ūdru R

15.09.2020
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Daila Mankusa             S70 Saldus 00:30:41
 2.    34 Inese Vēciņa              S60 Kandav 00:57:46 +27:05
 3.     0 Laima Bautra              S21        01:01:38 +30:57
 4.     0 Emīlija Bautra            S8         01:01:41 +31:00
 4.     0 Artis Bautra              V21        01:01:41 +31:00
2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 2980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Māra Segliņa              S12 Sprīdī 01:11:43
 2.    35 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 01:16:08 +04:25
 3.    52 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 01:16:34 +04:51
 4.    29 Gunda Cīrule              S21 Kandav 01:20:47 +09:04
 5.     0 Uldis Dimza               V70        01:33:31 +21:48
 6.     0 Zane Paiķe                           01:35:08 +23:25
 7.    45 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 01:35:10 +23:27
 8.     0 Auguste Zīle              S12        01:38:49 +27:06
 9.    32 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 01:40:41 +28:58
10.    80 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S40 Kandav 01:50:40 +38:57
10.     0 Renāte Važa               S50        01:50:40 +38:57
12.    33 Anita Dundure             S60 Kandav 01:51:01 +39:18
13.    10 Rūdolfs Čivčišs           V12        02:19:49 +68:06
14.     0 Jēkabs Čivčišs            V8         02:20:39 +68:56
15.     0 Māris Čivčišs             V40        02:20:43 +69:00
16.    27 Inese Karlsone            S50 Silva  02:46:57 +95:14
       65 Ilze Sausiņa              S40 Kandav DQ      
        0 Ieva Magone               S21        DQ      
        0 Sandra Krūze              S50        DQ      
        0 Annija Mankus             S12 Saldus DQ      
       38 Inese Lācare              S50 Silva  DQ      
        0 Kristīne Antiņa           S21        DQ      
        0 Aina Kalēja               x55        DQ      
        0 Gunita Kodoliņa           S21        DQ      
        0 Inta Vitauska             S60        DQ      
        0 Aneta Miķelsone                      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jēkabs Segliņš            V14 Sprīdī 00:38:04
 2.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Sprīdī 00:42:17 +04:13
 3.     0 Dainis Priedītis          V50 Saldus 00:55:54 +17:50
 4.    36 Andris Kikusts            V40 LF     00:58:02 +19:58
 5.    41 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  01:07:52 +29:48
 6.     0 Gints Antiņš              V21        01:09:48 +31:44
 7.    51 Ivars Laimīte             V50        01:19:11 +41:07
 8.     0 Iveta Priedīte            S50 Saldus 01:21:46 +43:42
 9.     0 Ivars Prikulis            V50        01:27:14 +49:10
        0 Jānis Kalējs              x23        DQ      
       47 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  DQ      
       17 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  DQ      
       38 Māris Grīnšteins          V70 Silva  DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:56:41
 2.    43 Harijs Lācars             V60        01:02:08 +05:27
 3.     0 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 01:14:22 +17:41
 4.    39 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:15:51 +19:10
 5.     0 Pēteris Stradiņš          V40        01:16:24 +19:43
 6.   580 Inese Purgaile            S60 Bebri  02:07:41 +71:00
       24 Andis Tjarve              V40        DQ      
       31 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  DQ      
        0 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kārlis Stradiņš           V18        00:51:29
 2.     0 Dairis Magone             V21        00:55:11 +03:42
 3.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 01:00:02 +08:33
 4.  2333 Madara Šneidere           S21 Silva  01:22:36 +31:07
 5.   345 Rihards Šneiders          V21 Silva  01:31:24 +39:55
 6.    57 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:32:16 +40:47
 7.    37 Imants Garoza             V40        01:33:20 +41:51
 8.     0 Jānis Cīrulis             V21        01:38:39 +47:10
 9.     0 Ligija Cīrule             S21        01:38:51 +47:22
10.     0 Jānis Incenbergs                     01:43:11 +51:42
11.    28 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  03:03:08 +131:39

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.09.2020 19:53:56 COK Silva