Silva pavasaris/6.k/aiz Dzelves

16.06.2020
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1730 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 40)   4.( 36)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ineta Aulika              00:22:30 19:40:31   03:05  1  10:05  1  13:13  1  18:01  1  21:52  1  22:30  1 00:22:30
       0 x85                       1.DIST         03:05  1  07:00  1  03:08  1  04:48  1  03:51  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arons Jurševics           00:34:11 18:40:29   03:46  3  14:11  2  19:54  3  28:05  3  33:41  2  34:11  2 00:34:11
       0                           1.DIST         03:46  3  10:25  3  05:43  3  08:11  2  05:36  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:41     03:25     02:35     03:23     01:45    -00:08   
 3. Vija Jurševica            00:34:35 18:40:29   03:39  2  14:18  3  19:49  2  28:02  2  33:45  3  34:35  3 00:34:35
       0                           1.DIST         03:39  2  10:39  4  05:31  2  08:13  3  05:43  3  00:50  3
                                                  00:34     03:39     02:23     03:25     01:52     00:12   
 4. Emīlija Freimane          00:54:40 17:11:54   06:15  4  25:15  5  32:09  5  46:34  4  53:22  4  54:40  4 00:54:40
       0 x21                       1.DIST         06:15  4  19:00  5  06:54  4  14:25  4  06:48  4  01:18  4
                                                  03:10     12:00     03:46     09:37     02:57     00:40   
 5. Tīna Freimane             00:59:18 16:50:56   08:26  5  18:50  4  29:43  4  47:06  5  57:58  5  59:18  5 00:59:18
       0 x17                       1.DIST         08:26  5  10:24  2  10:53  5  17:23  5  10:52  5  01:20  5
                                                  05:21     03:24     07:45     12:35     07:01     00:42   
    Kalums Stovs              DQ       17:39:04   10:29  6 149:54  6                                         DQ
       0 x101                      1.DIST         10:29  6 139:25  6                                        
                                                  07:24    132:25                                           
    Karla Stova               DQ       17:39:04   10:29  6 149:54  6                                         DQ
       0 x103                      1.DIST         10:29  6 139:25  6                                        
                                                  07:24    132:25                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   03:05     07:00     03:08     04:48     03:51     00:30   00:22:22

2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Segliņa              00:41:53 18:59:00   01:01  1  03:17  1  04:52  1  10:32  1  21:56  1  25:43  1  28:57  1  34:16  1  37:29  1  41:34  1  41:53  1 00:41:53
       0 S12 Sprīdītis             2.DIST         01:01  1  02:16  1  01:35  2  05:40  2  11:24  2  03:47  1  03:14  2  05:19  2  03:13  4  04:05  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Santa Skribāne            00:45:29 17:25:26   03:47 17  06:31  5  08:54  5  12:50  2  23:40  2  27:29  2  30:26  2  39:29  2  41:34  2  44:52  2  45:29  2 00:45:29
      41 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         03:47 17  02:44  2  02:23 10  03:56  1  10:50  1  03:49  2  02:57  1  09:03 16  02:05  1  03:18  1  00:37  5
                                                  02:46     00:28     00:48    -01:44    -00:34     00:02    -00:17     03:44    -01:08    -00:47     00:18   
 3. Annija Mankus             00:51:27 18:22:40   01:02  2  04:15  2  05:42  2  13:50  3  29:07  3  35:21  3  39:42  3  43:33  3  46:04  3  50:58  3  51:27  3 00:51:27
       0 S12 Saldus                2.DIST         01:02  2  03:13  3  01:27  1  08:08  3  15:17  6  06:14  7  04:21  9  03:51  1  02:31  2  04:54  5  00:29  3
                                                  00:01     00:57    -00:08     02:28     03:53     02:27     01:07    -01:28    -00:42     00:49     00:10   
 4. Daila Mankusa             00:55:48 18:18:44   01:48  3  05:54  3  07:51  3  17:57  5  31:01  4  36:21  4  41:44  4  47:15  4  49:59  4  55:08  4  55:48  4 00:55:48
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         01:48  3  04:06  5  01:57  5  10:06  5  13:04  3  05:20  3  05:23 15  05:31  3  02:44  3  05:09  9  00:40  6
                                                  00:47     01:50     00:22     04:26     01:40     01:33     02:09     00:12    -00:29     01:04     00:21   
 5. Gustavs Akimovs           01:07:33 18:10:29   03:37 14  09:01 14  11:23 13  22:40  7  38:29  7  46:30  8  51:33  8  58:24  8  62:41  7  67:08  6  67:33  5 01:07:33
       0                           2.DIST         03:37 14  05:24 13  02:22  9  11:17  6  15:49  9  08:01 12  05:03 13  06:51  9  04:17  7  04:27  3  00:25  2
                                                  02:36     03:08     00:47     05:37     04:25     04:14     01:49     01:32     01:04     00:22     00:06   
 6. Rihards Akimovs           01:07:37 18:10:37   03:08 12  08:53 13  11:14 12  22:32  6  38:20  6  46:20  7  51:24  7  58:16  7  62:34  6  67:02  5  67:37  6 01:07:37
       0 V40 Silva                 2.DIST         03:08 12  05:45 14  02:21  8  11:18  7  15:48  8  08:00 11  05:04 14  06:52 10  04:18  8  04:28  4  00:35  4
                                                  02:07     03:29     00:46     05:38     04:24     04:13     01:50     01:33     01:05     00:23     00:16   
 7. Santa Beikmane            01:10:42 17:52:17   02:27  4  06:13  4  07:54  4  17:34  4  31:20  5  36:47  5  43:03  5  49:12  5  54:56  5  69:31  7  70:42  7 01:10:42
       0 x46                       2.DIST         02:27  4  03:46  4  01:41  3  09:40  4  13:46  5  05:27  4  06:16 18  06:09  4  05:44 17  14:35 20  01:11 18
                                                  01:26     01:30     00:06     04:00     02:22     01:40     03:02     00:50     02:31     10:30     00:52   
 8. Inese Karlsone            01:11:53 17:44:49   02:39  6  06:53  6  09:33  7  22:51  8  38:44  8  44:22  6  48:47  6  55:08  6  66:12  9  71:12  8  71:53  8 01:11:53
      27 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         02:39  6  04:14  7  02:40 13  13:18 10  15:53 10  05:38  5  04:25 10  06:21  6  11:04 20  05:00  6  00:41  7
                                                  01:38     01:58     01:05     07:38     04:29     01:51     01:11     01:02     07:51     00:55     00:22   
 9. Inese Lācare              01:13:35 15:55:49   02:51  8  07:28  9  09:23  6  31:11 16  44:56 13  50:53  9  54:42  9  61:45  9  65:20  8  72:49  9  73:35  9 01:13:35
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         02:51  8  04:37 10  01:55  4  21:48 18  13:45  4  05:57  6  03:49  3  07:03 11  03:35  5  07:29 17  00:46 11
                                                  01:50     02:21     00:20     16:08     02:21     02:10     00:35     01:44     00:22     03:24     00:27   
10. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:17:25 16:32:28   02:54  9  07:01  7  15:10 17  28:51 15  45:17 15  54:24 10  59:19 10  66:48 10  70:59 10  76:07 10  77:25 10 01:17:25
       0 S50 Ziemeļurzeme OK       2.DIST         02:54  9  04:07  6  08:09 20  13:41 11  16:26 14  09:07 14  04:55 12  07:29 13  04:11  6  05:08  8  01:18 20
                                                  01:53     01:51     06:34     08:01     05:02     05:20     01:41     02:10     00:58     01:03     00:59   
11. Māris Grīnšteins          01:19:02 16:20:38   05:10 18  11:01 17  13:58 16  32:58 17  48:54 17  55:26 14  60:00 12  67:27 11  71:59 11  77:57 11  79:02 11 01:19:02
      38 V70 Silva                 2.DIST         05:10 18  05:51 15  02:57 14  19:00 17  15:56 11  06:32  8  04:34 11  07:27 12  04:32 12  05:58 14  01:05 15
                                                  04:09     03:35     01:22     13:20     04:32     02:45     01:20     02:08     01:19     01:53     00:46   
12. Vija Lauva                01:22:44 16:27:07   02:40  7  07:15  8  09:38  8  25:11 12  41:49 12  55:24 13  59:31 11  71:45 14  76:25 12  81:31 12  82:44 12 01:22:44
      25 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         02:40  7  04:35  9  02:23 10  15:33 15  16:38 15  13:35 16  04:07  4  12:14 20  04:40 15  05:06  7  01:13 19
                                                  01:39     02:19     00:48     09:53     05:14     09:48     00:53     06:55     01:27     01:01     00:54   
13. Gunta Vēciņa              01:29:03 16:02:46   02:55 10  09:22 16  12:29 14  25:33 13  45:32 16  54:33 11  62:23 13  70:14 12  79:10 14  88:15 13  89:03 13 01:29:03
       0 x11                       2.DIST         02:55 10  06:27 19  03:07 15  13:04  9  19:59 20  09:01 13  07:50 19  07:51 14  08:56 19  09:05 18  00:48 12
                                                  01:54     04:11     01:32     07:24     08:35     05:14     04:36     02:32     05:43     05:00     00:29   
14. Inese Vēciņa              01:29:15 16:02:44   03:06 11  09:19 15  12:45 15  25:41 14  45:00 14  54:33 11  62:41 14  70:42 13  79:00 13  88:24 14  89:15 14 01:29:15
      34 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:06 11  06:13 18  03:26 18  12:56  8  19:19 19  09:33 15  08:08 20  08:01 15  08:18 18  09:24 19  00:51 13
                                                  02:05     03:57     01:51     07:16     07:55     05:46     04:54     02:42     05:05     05:19     00:32   
15. Sandra Krūzs              01:33:28 17:24:53   06:27 20  12:29 19  15:39 19  43:01 19  59:15 19  66:15 15  71:45 15  81:46 16  86:05 15  92:22 15  93:28 15 01:33:28
       0 x44                       2.DIST         06:27 20  06:02 17  03:10 16  27:22 19  16:14 12  07:00  9  05:30 17  10:01 18  04:19  9  06:17 15  01:06 16
                                                  05:26     03:46     01:35     21:42     04:50     03:13     02:16     04:42     01:06     02:12     00:47   
16. Zanda Zeltzaķe            01:33:31 17:34:45   03:45 16  08:25 12  10:39 11  24:30 10  41:42 11  71:50 18  75:59 18  82:38 19  87:04 18  92:49 17  93:31 16 01:33:31
      80 S40 Kandava               2.DIST         03:45 16  04:40 11  02:14  6  13:51 13  17:12 17  30:08 18  04:09  5  06:39  8  04:26 10  05:45 12  00:42  8
                                                  02:44     02:24     00:39     08:11     05:48     26:21     00:55     01:20     01:13     01:40     00:23   
17. Inta Vitauska             01:33:34 17:24:51   06:23 19  12:19 18  15:36 18  43:06 20  59:21 20  66:23 16  71:49 16  81:32 15  86:05 15  92:30 16  93:34 17 01:33:34
       0 x42                       2.DIST         06:23 19  05:56 16  03:17 17  27:30 20  16:15 13  07:02 10  05:26 16  09:43 17  04:33 13  06:25 16  01:04 14
                                                  05:22     03:40     01:42     21:50     04:51     03:15     02:12     04:24     01:20     02:20     00:45   
18. Anita Dundure             01:33:37 17:34:43   03:42 15  08:23 11  10:38 10  24:25  9  41:41 10  71:55 20  76:14 20  82:31 17  87:10 19  92:53 18  93:37 18 01:33:37
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:42 15  04:41 12  02:15  7  13:47 12  17:16 18  30:14 19  04:19  8  06:17  5  04:39 14  05:43 11  00:44 10
                                                  02:41     02:25     00:40     08:07     05:52     26:27     01:05     00:58     01:26     01:38     00:25   
19. Renate Važa               01:33:39 17:34:42   03:32 13  08:03 10  10:37  9  24:31 11  41:24  9  71:50 18  76:04 19  82:35 18  87:01 17  92:56 19  93:39 19 01:33:39
       0 x52                       2.DIST         03:32 13  04:31  8  02:34 12  13:54 14  16:53 16  30:26 20  04:14  6  06:31  7  04:26 10  05:55 13  00:43  9
                                                  02:31     02:15     00:59     08:14     05:29     26:39     01:00     01:12     01:13     01:50     00:24   
20. Uldis Dimza               01:37:28 16:12:20   02:37  5  15:50 20  19:53 20  36:21 18  51:46 18  70:07 17  74:22 17  86:24 20  91:13 20  96:22 20  97:28 20 01:37:28
       0 x19                       2.DIST         02:37  5  13:13 20  04:03 19  16:28 16  15:25  7  18:21 17  04:15  7  12:02 19  04:49 16  05:09  9  01:06 16
                                                  01:36     10:57     02:28     10:48     04:01     14:34     01:01     06:43     01:36     01:04     00:47   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     02:16     01:27     03:56     10:50     03:47     02:57     03:51     02:05     03:18     00:19   00:35:47

3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3930 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 33)  12.( 39)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Kaškina             00:58:03 18:40:32   01:22  4  04:18  5  05:29  4  10:29  2  21:32  1  25:15  1  28:21  1  32:22  1  35:00  1  43:42  1  47:41  1  52:45  1  57:29  1  58:03  1 00:58:03
       0                           3.DIST         01:22  4  02:56  7  01:11  3  05:00  1  11:03  2  03:43  4  03:06  8  04:01  1  02:38  3  08:42  6  03:59  4  05:04  2  04:44  1  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gints Antiņš              01:03:21 17:24:19   01:13  3  03:12  1  04:20  1  10:07  1  25:09  4  29:03  5  31:31  3  40:02  7  41:36  5  47:27  2  51:32  2  57:18  2  62:24  2  63:21  2 01:03:21
       0 x30                       3.DIST         01:13  3  01:59  1  01:08  1  05:47  6  15:02 16  03:54  5  02:28  1  08:31 14  01:34  1  05:51  1  04:05  6  05:46  6  05:06  3  00:57 15
                                                 -00:09    -00:57    -00:03     00:47     03:59     00:11    -00:38     04:30    -01:04    -02:51     00:06     00:42     00:22     00:23   
 3. Iveta Priedīte            01:03:42 17:45:40   01:41  6  04:27  6  06:29  5  13:36  8  25:29  5  28:57  3  31:56  4  36:22  3  39:04  3  47:31  3  51:51  3  57:36  3  63:11  3  63:42  3 01:03:42
       0 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:41  6  02:46  4  02:02  8  07:07  8  11:53  5  03:28  1  02:59  5  04:26  2  02:42  4  08:27  4  04:20  8  05:45  5  05:35  7  00:31  3
                                                  00:19    -00:10     00:51     02:07     00:50    -00:15    -00:07     00:25     00:04    -00:15     00:21     00:41     00:51    -00:03   
 4. Indra Segliņa             01:05:57 19:03:15   01:49  8  04:40  7  07:09  7  12:37  3  23:57  2  28:57  3  31:59  5  37:06  4  40:04  4  47:52  4  52:14  4  59:04  4  65:18  4  65:57  4 01:05:57
       0 S40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         01:49  8  02:51  6  02:29 13  05:28  3  11:20  3  05:00 10  03:02  6  05:07  7  02:58  8  07:48  3  04:22  9  06:50 10  06:14  9  00:39  7
                                                  00:27    -00:05     01:18     00:28     00:17     01:17    -00:04     01:06     00:20    -00:54     00:23     01:46     01:30     00:05   
 5. Māris Jēkabsons           01:06:16 16:33:59   01:30  5  04:06  4  05:16  2  13:01  4  26:06  8  30:47  6  34:01  6  38:39  5  42:12  7  50:42  5  54:45  5  60:28  5  65:33  5  66:16  5 01:06:16
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         01:30  5  02:36  3  01:10  2  07:45  9  13:05 12  04:41  8  03:14 10  04:38  3  03:33 11  08:30  5  04:03  5  05:43  4  05:05  2  00:43  8
                                                  00:08    -00:20    -00:01     02:45     02:02     00:58     00:08     00:37     00:55    -00:12     00:04     00:39     00:21     00:09   
 6. Anna Stradiņa             01:15:28 19:14:56   01:06  2  03:52  3  05:21  3  17:42 12  29:40 10  34:19 10  37:04 10  41:54  8  44:53  8  54:03  6  58:00  6  66:21  6  75:06  6  75:28  6 01:15:28
       0 x107                      3.DIST         01:06  2  02:46  4  01:29  4  12:21 14  11:58  7  04:39  6  02:45  2  04:50  6  02:59  9  09:10  8  03:57  3  08:21 13  08:45 14  00:22  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:10     00:18     07:21     00:55     00:56    -00:21     00:49     00:21     00:28    -00:02     03:17     04:01    -00:12   
 7. Lauma Beikmane            01:17:46 17:52:16   02:11 11  06:01 14  07:36  9  17:13 11  30:51 12  36:34 12  39:21 11  44:51 11  47:57  9  59:50  7  65:57  7  71:59  7  77:12  7  77:46  7 01:17:46
      26 S18 Silva                 3.DIST         02:11 11  03:50 15  01:35  6  09:37 11  13:38 14  05:43 12  02:47  3  05:30  8  03:06 10  11:53 10  06:07 15  06:02  7  05:13  4  00:34  4
                                                  00:49     00:54     00:24     04:37     02:35     02:00    -00:19     01:29     00:28     03:11     02:08     00:58     00:29     00:00   
 8. Gunda Cīrule              01:20:36 18:03:37   01:47  7  05:35 11  07:10  8  13:06  5  25:03  3  28:32  2  31:23  2  36:08  2  39:02  2  63:50  9  69:08  9  74:25  8  80:01  8  80:36  8 01:20:36
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:47  7  03:48 14  01:35  6  05:56  7  11:57  6  03:29  2  02:51  4  04:45  5  02:54  7  24:48 14  05:18 12  05:17  3  05:36  8  00:35  6
                                                  00:25     00:52     00:24     00:56     00:54    -00:14    -00:15     00:44     00:16     16:06     01:19     00:13     00:52     00:01   
 9. Guntis Ofkants            01:22:11 16:03:05   01:59  9  05:22  9  06:53  6  16:23 10  29:51 11  35:56 11  40:00 12  49:14 12  53:04 11  61:58  8  68:06  8  75:59  9  81:27  9  82:11  9 01:22:11
      47 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         01:59  9  03:23 11  01:31  5  09:30 10  13:28 13  06:05 14  04:04 16  09:14 15  03:50 13  08:54  7  06:08 16  07:53 11  05:28  6  00:44  9
                                                  00:37     00:27     00:20     04:30     02:25     02:22     00:58     05:13     01:12     00:12     02:09     02:49     00:44     00:10   
10. Uldis Vēciņš              01:24:45 16:07:25   02:00 10  05:19  8  07:36  9  19:27 13  33:18 13  39:11 13  43:01 13  50:04 14  53:41 14  64:20 10  69:14 10  77:26 11  83:57 10  84:45 10 01:24:45
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:00 10  03:19 10  02:17 12  11:51 13  13:51 15  05:53 13  03:50 15  07:03 12  03:37 12  10:39  9  04:54 10  08:12 12  06:31 10  00:48 11
                                                  00:38     00:23     01:06     06:51     02:48     02:10     00:44     03:02     00:59     01:57     00:55     03:08     01:47     00:14   
11. Dace Rudēvica             01:26:23 18:01:41   02:14 13  07:04 16  09:10 13  14:35  9  26:19  9  31:04  7  34:12  7  38:56  6  41:43  6  65:43 11  71:08 11  77:10 10  85:37 11  86:23 11 01:26:23
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:14 13  04:50 16  02:06  9  05:25  2  11:44  4  04:45  9  03:08  9  04:44  4  02:47  5  24:00 13  05:25 13  06:02  7  08:27 13  00:46 10
                                                  00:52     01:54     00:55     00:25     00:41     01:02     00:02     00:43     00:09     15:18     01:26     00:58     03:43     00:12   
12. Ivars Laimīte             01:33:58 16:43:01   02:29 15  05:30 10  07:41 11  13:14  6  25:43  6  33:05  9  36:23  8  42:16  9  53:22 12  68:24 12  73:30 12  83:45 12  93:08 12  93:58 12 01:33:58
      51 V50                       3.DIST         02:29 15  03:01  8  02:11 11  05:33  5  12:29  8  07:22 16  03:18 11  05:53  9  11:06 16  15:02 11  05:06 11  10:15 15  09:23 16  00:50 13
                                                  01:07     00:05     01:00     00:33     01:26     03:39     00:12     01:52     08:28     06:20     01:07     05:11     04:39     00:16   
13. Dainis Kreicbergs         01:34:05 16:42:57   02:26 14  05:42 12  07:49 12  13:21  7  25:51  7  32:59  8  36:29  9  42:24 10  53:28 13  69:18 13  73:36 13  83:55 13  93:16 13  94:05 13 01:34:05
       0 V40                       3.DIST         02:26 14  03:16  9  02:07 10  05:32  4  12:30  9  07:08 15  03:30 12  05:55 10  11:04 15  15:50 12  04:18  7  10:19 16  09:21 15  00:49 12
                                                  01:04     00:20     00:56     00:32     01:27     03:25     00:24     01:54     08:26     07:08     00:19     05:15     04:37     00:15   
14. Inta Poriķe               01:50:18 17:37:04   02:12 12  05:47 13  09:39 14  31:50 15  44:23 15  49:59 15  53:30 15  61:12 15  63:40 15  90:24 14  96:16 14 102:57 14 109:48 14 110:18 14 01:50:18
    3021 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         02:12 12  03:35 12  03:52 15  22:11 16  12:33 10  05:36 11  03:31 13  07:42 13  02:28  2  26:44 15  05:52 14  06:41  9  06:51 11  00:30  2
                                                  00:50     00:39     02:41     17:11     01:30     01:53     00:25     03:41    -00:10     18:02     01:53     01:37     02:07    -00:04   
15. Evija Freimane            01:58:46 16:56:53   02:42 16  06:25 15  10:03 15  21:45 14  34:40 14  39:20 14  43:04 14  49:19 13  52:09 10  97:35 15 101:30 15 110:37 15 117:52 15 118:46 15 01:58:46
       0 x38                       3.DIST         02:42 16  03:43 13  03:38 14  11:42 12  12:55 11  04:40  7  03:44 14  06:15 11  02:50  6  45:26 16  03:55  2  09:07 14  07:15 12  00:54 14
                                                  01:20     00:47     02:27     06:42     01:52     00:57     00:38     02:14     00:12     36:44    -00:04     04:03     02:31     00:20   
    Dainis Priedītis          DQ       17:35:47   01:02  1  03:15  2                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:02  1  02:13  2                      10:12  1  03:39  3  03:04  7  09:34 16  05:06 14  06:17  2  03:27  1  04:41  1  05:17  5          
                                                 -00:20    -00:43                        -00:51    -00:04    -00:02     05:33     02:28    -02:25    -00:32    -00:23     00:33             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     01:59     01:08     05:00     10:12     03:28     02:28     04:01     01:34     05:51     03:27     04:41     04:44     00:22   00:49:57

4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 4870 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 43)  13.( 42)  14.( 41)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:46:13 18:58:58   01:01  2  02:54  1  10:15  1  12:34  1  14:37  1  16:13  1  19:23  1  20:29  1  21:57  1  25:31  1  27:38  1  30:10  1  29:15  1  41:41  1  42:55  1  45:47  1  46:13  1 00:46:13
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         01:01  2  01:53  1  07:21  1  02:19  1  02:03  1  01:36  1  03:10  1  01:06  1  01:28  1  03:34  1  02:07  1  02:32  1                      01:14  4  02:52  1  00:26  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:58:57 19:05:47   01:11  4  03:36  3  13:01  2  16:55  2  19:44  2  21:28  2  25:31  2  26:57  2  29:03  2  33:05  2  35:40  2  39:01  2  39:16  2  54:35  2  55:40  2  58:36  2  58:57  2 00:58:57
       0 x86                       4.DIST         01:11  4  02:25  3  09:25  3  03:54  2  02:49  4  01:44  2  04:03  3  01:26  2  02:06  2  04:02  3  02:35  6  03:21  2  00:15  2  15:19  4  01:05  2  02:56  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:10     00:32     02:04     01:35     00:46     00:08     00:53     00:20     00:38     00:28     00:28     00:49               02:53    -00:09     00:04    -00:05   
 3. Marlena Zamulovica        01:09:24 17:33:43   01:21  7  03:57  5  14:07  4  18:17  3  23:11  4  26:35  4  31:59  5  33:58  5  36:50  5  40:31  4  42:56  4  46:41  4  47:37  4  62:10  3  64:07  3  68:57  3  69:24  3 01:09:24
       0 x33                       4.DIST         01:21  7  02:36  4  10:10  5  04:10  4  04:54 10  03:24  8  05:24  7  01:59  6  02:52  5  03:41  2  02:25  4  03:45  3  00:56  3  14:33  3  01:57 10  04:50  6  00:27  5
                                                  00:20     00:43     02:49     01:51     02:51     01:48     02:14     00:53     01:24     00:07     00:18     01:13               02:07     00:43     01:58     00:01   
 4. Andis Tjarve              01:13:00 17:55:53   01:19  6  03:56  4  17:27  6  21:26  5  24:56  5  27:02  5  31:19  4  33:13  4  35:59  4  41:12  5  43:23  5  49:11  6  53:42  6  67:50  4  69:03  4  72:25  4  73:00  4 01:13:00
      24 V40                       4.DIST         01:19  6  02:37  5  13:31  7  03:59  3  03:30  6  02:06  5  04:17  4  01:54  5  02:46  4  05:13  6  02:11  2  05:48  9  04:31  8  14:08  2  01:13  3  03:22  4  00:35  8
                                                  00:18     00:44     06:10     01:40     01:27     00:30     01:07     00:48     01:18     01:39     00:04     03:16               01:42    -00:01     00:30     00:09   
 5. Pēteris Stradiņš          01:16:26 19:16:19   01:30  9  08:59 11  17:44  7  25:01  7  27:16  6  29:08  6  33:58  6  35:49  6  38:14  6  42:52  6  45:12  6  49:04  5  50:04  5  72:00  5  72:50  5  76:04  5  76:26  5 01:16:26
       0 x108                      4.DIST         01:30  9  07:29 11  08:45  2  07:17  8  02:15  2  01:52  3  04:50  5  01:51  4  02:25  3  04:38  5  02:20  3  03:52  4  01:00  4  21:56  8  00:50  1  03:14  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:29     05:36     01:24     04:58     00:12     00:16     01:40     00:45     00:57     01:04     00:13     01:20               09:30    -00:24     00:22    -00:04   
 6. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:36:13 15:57:08   01:07  3  04:23  6  14:56  5  24:13  6  27:21  7  29:53  7  34:49  7  36:50  7  40:32  7  46:12  7  49:06  7  53:23  7  55:02  7  89:38  6  90:54  6  95:42  6  96:13  6 01:36:13
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:07  3  03:16  6  10:33  6  09:17  9  03:08  5  02:32  6  04:56  6  02:01  7  03:42  7  05:40  8  02:54  7  04:17  5  01:39  5  34:36 10  01:16  5  04:48  5  00:31  7
                                                  00:06     01:23     03:12     06:58     01:05     00:56     01:46     00:55     02:14     02:06     00:47     01:45               22:10     00:02     01:56     00:05   
 7. Ilze Sausiņa              01:40:14 18:03:26   02:15 11  06:09  8  22:10 10  27:59  8  32:39  8  36:25  8  42:33  8  45:50  8  51:13  9  56:54  8  60:16  8  66:38  8  74:17  9  91:48  8  93:35  8  99:47  8 100:14  7 01:40:14
      65 S40 Kandava               4.DIST         02:15 11  03:54  8  16:01 10  05:49  6  04:40  9  03:46  9  06:08  8  03:17 10  05:23  9  05:41  9  03:22  8  06:22 10  07:39 10  17:31  6  01:47  8  06:12 10  00:27  5
                                                  01:14     02:01     08:40     03:30     02:37     02:10     02:58     02:11     03:55     02:07     01:15     03:50               05:05     00:33     03:20     00:01   
 8. Jānis Rudēvics            01:40:19 18:03:23   02:27 12  06:22  9  22:02  9  28:10  9  32:43  9  36:31  9  42:39  9  45:57  9  51:09  8  56:59  9  60:21  9  66:48  9  74:15  8  91:39  7  93:32  7  99:43  7 100:19  8 01:40:19
      30 V40 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         02:27 12  03:55  9  15:40  9  06:08  7  04:33  8  03:48 10  06:08  8  03:18 11  05:12  8  05:50 10  03:22  8  06:27 11  07:27  9  17:24  5  01:53  9  06:11  9  00:36  9
                                                  01:26     02:02     08:19     03:49     02:30     02:12     02:58     02:12     03:44     02:16     01:15     03:55               04:58     00:39     03:19     00:10   
 9. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:55:34 18:19:07   01:29  8  04:49  7  23:10 11  42:00 10  48:08 10  51:00 10  59:57 10  62:11 10  68:12 10  73:40 10  77:53 10  83:26 10  86:31 10 108:01  9 109:31  9 115:12  9 115:34  9 01:55:34
      17 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         01:29  8  03:20  7  18:21 11  18:50 10  06:08 11  02:52  7  08:57 11  02:14  8  06:01 10  05:28  7  04:13 11  05:33  8  03:05  7  21:30  7  01:30  7  05:41  8  00:22  2
                                                  00:28     01:27     11:00     16:31     04:05     01:16     05:47     01:08     04:33     01:54     02:06     03:01               09:04     00:16     02:49    -00:04   
10. Inese Purgaile            02:09:59 17:01:08   02:04 10  07:41 10  21:19  8  47:00 11  50:52 11  55:02 11  61:11 11  63:41 11  70:12 11  89:34 11  93:44 11  98:21 11 100:40 11 122:50 10 124:14 10 129:18 10 129:59 10 02:09:59
     580 S60 Bebri                 4.DIST         02:04 10  05:37 10  13:38  8  25:41 11  03:52  7  04:10 11  06:09 10  02:30  9  06:31 11  19:22 11  04:10 10  04:37  7  02:19  6  22:10  9  01:24  6  05:04  7  00:41 10
                                                  01:03     03:44     06:17     23:22     01:49     02:34     02:59     01:24     05:03     15:48     02:03     02:05               09:44     00:10     02:12     00:15   
    Harijs Lācars             DQ       16:05:59   00:56  1  30:30 12                                                                                                                                                       DQ
      43 V60                       4.DIST         00:56  1  29:34 12                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 -00:05     27:41                                                                                                                                                         
    Ivars Plankais            DQ       18:15:33   01:11  4  03:30  2  13:35  3  18:21  4  20:52  3  22:53  3  26:51  3  28:26  3  31:55  3  36:04  3  38:33  3  42:52  3  42:53  3                                         DQ
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         01:11  4  02:19  2  10:05  4  04:46  5  02:31  3  02:01  4  03:58  2  01:35  3  03:29  6  04:09  4  02:29  5  04:19  6  00:01  1                                        
                                                  00:10     00:26     02:44     02:27     00:28     00:25     00:48     00:29     02:01     00:35     00:22     01:47                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     01:53     07:21     02:19     02:03     01:36     03:10     01:06     01:28     03:34     02:07     02:32     00:01     12:26     00:50     02:52     00:21   00:46:35

5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 5900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:52:43 18:22:39   00:54  3  02:53  2  09:05  2  11:12  2  14:34  1  17:53  1  19:31  1  23:32  1  26:47  1  31:26  1  35:47  1  36:00  1  45:27  1  48:01  1  49:48  1  52:26  1  52:43  1 00:52:43
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         00:54  3  01:59  2  06:12  2  02:07  1  03:22  1  03:19  1  01:38  3  04:01  1  03:15  3  04:39  2  04:21  3  00:13  1  09:27  2  02:34  2  01:47  1  02:38  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Stradiņš           00:55:25 19:14:51   00:47  2  02:19  1  08:04  1  10:37  1  15:34  2  18:56  2  20:29  2  25:18  2  28:32  2  32:46  2  38:20  2  39:03  2  48:08  2  50:31  2  52:32  2  55:06  2  55:25  2 00:55:25
       0 V18                       5.DIST         00:47  2  01:32  1  05:45  1  02:33  2  04:57  2  03:22  2  01:33  1  04:49  2  03:14  2  04:14  1  05:34  7  00:43  2  09:05  1  02:23  1  02:01  2  02:34  1  00:19  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:27    -00:27     00:26     01:35     00:03    -00:05     00:48    -00:01    -00:25     01:13     00:30    -00:22    -00:11     00:14    -00:04     00:02   
 3. Juris Karlsons            01:09:51 17:45:28   00:40  1  04:13  8  10:56  3  13:38  3  20:37  4  24:25  3  26:01  3  31:28  3  36:03  3  42:11  4  47:26  5  49:35  4  59:32  4  63:14  3  65:31  3  69:32  3  69:51  3 01:09:51
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         00:40  1  03:33  8  06:43  3  02:42  3  06:59 10  03:48  3  01:36  2  05:27  5  04:35  9  06:08  8  05:15  6  02:09  3  09:57  4  03:42  5  02:17  6  04:01  8  00:19  2
                                                 -00:14     01:34     00:31     00:35     03:37     00:29    -00:02     01:26     01:20     01:29     00:54     01:56     00:30     01:08     00:30     01:23     00:02   
 4. Andris Kikusts            01:09:57 17:58:33   01:12  9  03:37  4  12:02  6  15:52  6  21:31  6  25:58  6  27:50  6  33:07  5  36:48  6  42:02  3  46:34  3  48:49  3  59:29  3  63:28  4  65:49  4  69:33  4  69:57  4 01:09:57
      36 V40 LF                    5.DIST         01:12  9  02:25  4  08:25  6  03:50  6  05:39  5  04:27  4  01:52  4  05:17  3  03:41  5  05:14  4  04:32  4  02:15  4  10:40  8  03:59  7  02:21  7  03:44  7  00:24  7
                                                  00:18     00:26     02:13     01:43     02:17     01:08     00:14     01:16     00:26     00:35     00:11     02:02     01:13     01:25     00:34     01:06     00:07   
 5. Madara Šneidere           01:10:14 17:24:42   01:09  8  03:42  5  12:20  7  15:25  4  20:30  3  25:05  4  27:01  4  32:24  4  36:40  4  42:38  5  46:36  4  51:28  5  61:26  5  64:25  5  66:32  5  69:46  5  70:14  5 01:10:14
    2333 S21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:09  8  02:33  6  08:38  7  03:05  4  05:05  3  04:35  7  01:56  5  05:23  4  04:16  7  05:58  6  03:58  2  04:52  8  09:58  5  02:59  3  02:07  5  03:14  4  00:28  8
                                                  00:15     00:34     02:26     00:58     01:43     01:16     00:18     01:22     01:01     01:19    -00:23     04:39     00:31     00:25     00:20     00:36     00:11   
 6. Imants Garoza             01:14:08 18:13:20   01:06  7  03:59  7  11:50  5  15:36  5  20:44  5  25:18  5  27:31  5  33:07  5  36:42  5  43:36  6  49:49  7  53:15  6  63:36  6  67:36  6  70:12  6  73:46  6  74:08  6 01:14:08
      37 V40                       5.DIST         01:06  7  02:53  7  07:51  4  03:46  5  05:08  4  04:34  6  02:13  6  05:36  7  03:35  4  06:54 11  06:13 11  03:26  5  10:21  7  04:00  8  02:36  9  03:34  5  00:22  5
                                                  00:12     00:54     01:39     01:39     01:46     01:15     00:35     01:35     00:20     02:15     01:52     03:13     00:54     01:26     00:49     00:56     00:05   
 7. Jānis Cīrulis             01:17:33 18:09:58   01:02  6  03:01  3  11:04  4  16:38  7  23:48  7  28:52  7  31:32  7  37:03  7  39:56  7  44:38  7  48:14  6  56:42  7  66:32  7  72:25  7  74:29  7  77:14  7  77:33  7 01:17:33
       0 x74                       5.DIST         01:02  6  01:59  2  08:03  5  05:34 10  07:10 11  05:04  9  02:40  7  05:31  6  02:53  1  04:42  3  03:36  1  08:28 12  09:50  3  05:53 10  02:04  3  02:45  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:08     00:00     01:51     03:27     03:48     01:45     01:02     01:30    -00:22     00:03    -00:45     08:15     00:23     03:19     00:17     00:07     00:02   
 8. Jānis Karlsons            01:34:37 17:43:29   00:55  4  06:37 13  22:37 11  27:26  9  35:16  9  39:46  9  45:17  9  51:57  9  56:23  9  62:04  9  68:16  9  73:16  9  83:25  9  87:02  9  89:06  8  94:07  8  94:37  8 01:34:37
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         00:55  4  05:42 13  16:00 11  04:49  8  07:50 12  04:30  5  05:31 13  06:40  9  04:26  8  05:41  5  06:12 10  05:00  9  10:09  6  03:37  4  02:04  3  05:01 10  00:30 10
                                                  00:01     03:43     09:48     02:42     04:28     01:11     03:53     02:39     01:11     01:02     01:51     04:47     00:42     01:03     00:17     02:23     00:13   
 8. Ilmārs Dukulis            01:34:37 17:33:41   01:28 10  03:53  6  16:53  9  22:29  8  32:17  8  38:03  8  40:43  8  48:25  8  53:12  8  60:24  8  66:02  8  71:26  8  82:47  8  86:36  8  89:34  9  94:08  9  94:37  8 01:34:37
       0                           5.DIST         01:28 10  02:25  4  13:00 10  05:36 11  09:48 13  05:46 10  02:40  7  07:42 10  04:47 10  07:12 12  05:38  8  05:24 11  11:21 10  03:49  6  02:58 10  04:34  9  00:29  9
                                                  00:34     00:26     06:48     03:29     06:26     02:27     01:02     03:41     01:32     02:33     01:17     05:11     01:54     01:15     01:11     01:56     00:12   
10. Jānis Incenbergs          01:37:05 17:27:39   01:39 12  06:18 11  18:37 10  34:57 11  41:17 11  46:13 11  49:30 11  55:44 10  59:43 10  65:47 10  70:26 10  75:33 10  86:13 10  90:27 10  92:59 10  96:42 10  97:05 10 01:37:05
       0                           5.DIST         01:39 12  04:39 11  12:19  9  16:20 13  06:20  8  04:56  8  03:17  9  06:14  8  03:59  6  06:04  7  04:39  5  05:07 10  10:40  8  04:14  9  02:32  8  03:43  6  00:23  6
                                                  00:45     02:40     06:07     14:13     02:58     01:37     01:39     02:13     00:44     01:25     00:18     04:54     01:13     01:40     00:45     01:05     00:06   
11. Vilnis Pīrs               02:19:00 18:02:06   01:38 11  05:48  9  40:08 12  45:13 12  51:35 12  58:34 12  63:46 12  79:54 11  85:45 11  92:12 11  98:41 12 102:43 11 118:00 12 126:02 11 133:18 11 138:27 11 139:00 11 02:19:00
       0                           5.DIST         01:38 11  04:10  9  34:20 12  05:05  9  06:22  9  06:59 13  05:12 11  16:08 11  05:51 11  06:27 10  06:29 12  04:02  6  15:17 12  08:02 11  07:16 11  05:09 12  00:33 11
                                                  00:44     02:11     28:08     02:58     03:00     03:40     03:34     12:07     02:36     01:48     02:08     03:49     05:50     05:28     05:29     02:31     00:16   
12. Inta Caune                02:19:06 18:02:09   01:50 13  06:00 10  40:37 13  45:20 13  51:37 13  58:35 13  63:54 13  80:04 12  86:02 12  92:19 12  98:25 11 102:47 12 117:59 11 126:03 12 133:28 12 138:32 12 139:06 12 02:19:06
       0                           5.DIST         01:50 13  04:10  9  34:37 13  04:43  7  06:17  7  06:58 12  05:19 12  16:10 12  05:58 12  06:17  9  06:06  9  04:22  7  15:12 11  08:04 12  07:25 12  05:04 11  00:34 12
                                                  00:56     02:11     28:25     02:36     02:55     03:39     03:41     12:09     02:43     01:38     01:45     04:09     05:45     05:30     05:38     02:26     00:17   
    Rihards Šneiders          DQ       16:03:44   00:57  5  06:28 12  16:23  8  32:21 10  38:16 10  44:51 10  48:47 10                                                                                                     DQ
     345 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         00:57  5  05:31 12  09:55  8  15:58 12  05:55  6  06:35 11  03:56 10                                                                                                    
                                                  00:03     03:32     03:43     13:51     02:33     03:16     02:18                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     01:32     05:45     02:07     03:22     03:19     01:33     04:01     02:53     04:14     03:36     00:13     09:05     02:23     01:47     02:34     00:17   00:49:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.06.2020 21:00:46 COK Silva