Silva pavasaris/6.k/aiz Dzelves

16.06.2020
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ineta Aulika              x85        00:22:30
 2.     0 Arons Jurševics                      00:34:11 +11:41
 3.     0 Vija Jurševica                       00:34:35 +12:05
 4.     0 Emīlija Freimane          x21        00:54:40 +32:10
 5.     0 Tīna Freimane             x17        00:59:18 +36:48
        0 Kalums Stovs              x101       DQ      
        0 Karla Stova               x103       DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Māra Segliņa              S12 Sprīdī 00:41:53
 2.    41 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  00:45:29 +03:36
 3.     0 Annija Mankus             S12 Saldus 00:51:27 +09:34
 4.     0 Daila Mankusa             S70 Saldus 00:55:48 +13:55
 5.     0 Gustavs Akimovs                      01:07:33 +25:40
 6.     0 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  01:07:37 +25:44
 7.     0 Santa Beikmane            x46        01:10:42 +28:49
 8.    27 Inese Karlsone            S50 Silva  01:11:53 +30:00
 9.    38 Inese Lācare              S50 Silva  01:13:35 +31:42
10.     0 Ingūna Leiškalne          S50 Ziemeļ 01:17:25 +35:32
11.    38 Māris Grīnšteins          V70 Silva  01:19:02 +37:09
12.    25 Vija Lauva                S70 Silva  01:22:44 +40:51
13.     0 Gunta Vēciņa              x11        01:29:03 +47:10
14.    34 Inese Vēciņa              S60 Kandav 01:29:15 +47:22
15.     0 Sandra Krūzs              x44        01:33:28 +51:35
16.    80 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S40 Kandav 01:33:31 +51:38
17.     0 Inta Vitauska             x42        01:33:34 +51:41
18.    33 Anita Dundure             S60 Kandav 01:33:37 +51:44
19.     0 Renate Važa               x52        01:33:39 +51:46
20.     0 Uldis Dimza               x19        01:37:28 +55:35
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Baiba Kaškina                        00:58:03
 2.     0 Gints Antiņš              x30        01:03:21 +05:18
 3.     0 Iveta Priedīte            S50 Saldus 01:03:42 +05:39
 4.     0 Indra Segliņa             S40 Sprīdī 01:05:57 +07:54
 5.     0 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 01:06:16 +08:13
 6.     0 Anna Stradiņa             x107       01:15:28 +17:25
 7.    26 Lauma Beikmane            S18 Silva  01:17:46 +19:43
 8.    29 Gunda Cīrule              S21 Kandav 01:20:36 +22:33
 9.    47 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  01:22:11 +24:08
10.    35 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 01:24:45 +26:42
11.    32 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 01:26:23 +28:20
12.    51 Ivars Laimīte             V50        01:33:58 +35:55
13.     0 Dainis Kreicbergs         V40        01:34:05 +36:02
14.  3021 Inta Poriķe               S50 Alnis  01:50:18 +52:15
15.     0 Evija Freimane            x38        01:58:46 +60:43
        0 Dainis Priedītis          V50 Saldus DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Sprīdī 00:46:13
 2.     0 Jēkabs Segliņš            x86        00:58:57 +12:44
 3.     0 Marlena Zamulovica        x33        01:09:24 +23:11
 4.    24 Andis Tjarve              V40        01:13:00 +26:47
 5.     0 Pēteris Stradiņš          x108       01:16:26 +30:13
 6.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:36:13 +50:00
 7.    65 Ilze Sausiņa              S40 Kandav 01:40:14 +54:01
 8.    30 Jānis Rudēvics            V40 Kandav 01:40:19 +54:06
 9.    17 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  01:55:34 +69:21
10.   580 Inese Purgaile            S60 Bebri  02:09:59 +83:46
       43 Harijs Lācars             V60        DQ      
        0 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 5900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:52:43
 2.     0 Kārlis Stradiņš           V18        00:55:25 +02:42
 3.    57 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:09:51 +17:08
 4.    36 Andris Kikusts            V40 LF     01:09:57 +17:14
 5.  2333 Madara Šneidere           S21 Silva  01:10:14 +17:31
 6.    37 Imants Garoza             V40        01:14:08 +21:25
 7.     0 Jānis Cīrulis             x74        01:17:33 +24:50
 8.    28 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:34:37 +41:54
 8.     0 Ilmārs Dukulis                       01:34:37 +41:54
10.     0 Jānis Incenbergs                     01:37:05 +44:22
11.     0 Vilnis Pīrs                          02:19:00 +86:17
12.     0 Inta Caune                           02:19:06 +86:23
      345 Rihards Šneiders          V21 Silva  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.06.2020 21:00:44 COK Silva