36.Tukuma kauss/05.10.2019

05.10.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [SC] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
V12 Distance (1): 5 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ārons Jurševics           00:42:49 12:08:00   06:19  1  15:55  1  26:28  1  39:01  1  42:06  1  42:49  1 00:42:49
      39 V12			                    V12            06:19  1  09:36  1  10:33  1  12:33  1  03:05  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:19     09:36     10:33     12:33     03:05     00:43   00:42:49

S12 Distance (1): 5 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanta Mikijanska         00:38:08 12:08:00   03:13  1  08:52  1  24:52  2  34:49  2  37:30  1  38:08  1 00:38:08
       7 S12	Auseklis IK		         S12            03:13  1  05:39  2  16:00  2  09:57  2  02:41  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Beatrise Lība Burša       00:54:23 12:08:00   12:26  2  13:13  2  21:50  1  29:30  1  52:22  2  54:23  2 00:54:23
      45 S12	IK Auseklis		         S12            12:26  2  00:47  1  08:37  1  07:40  1  22:52  2  02:01  2
                                                  09:13    -04:52    -07:23    -02:17     20:11     01:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:13     00:47     08:37     07:40     02:41     00:38   00:23:36

VC Distance (2): 6 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Egīls Ancāns              01:15:11 12:08:00   06:10  1  31:51  1  40:19  1  51:06  1  61:52  1  74:12  1  75:11  1 01:15:11
      12 VC	Ziemeļkurzeme		        VC             06:10  1  25:41  1  08:28  1  10:47  1  10:46  1  12:20  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:10     25:41     08:28     10:47     10:46     12:20     00:59   01:15:11

SC Distance (2): 6 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Katrīna Lagzdiņa          00:37:19 12:08:00   04:40  2  08:41  1  13:17  1  24:11  1  31:58  1  36:22  1  37:19  1 00:37:19
      87 SC			                     SC             04:40  2  04:01  2  04:36  1  10:54  4  07:47  3  04:24  2  00:57  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Jurševica            00:43:09 12:08:00   05:32  3  15:39  4  23:12  4  29:09  3  38:46  3  42:14  2  43:09  2 00:43:09
      40 SC			                     SC             05:32  3  10:07  5  07:33  4  05:57  1  09:37  6  03:28  1  00:55  3
                                                  00:52     06:06     02:57    -04:57     01:50    -00:56    -00:02   
 3. Sandra Ancāne             00:48:49 12:08:00   06:11  4  13:21  3  19:29  2  33:40  4  40:54  4  47:44  3  48:49  3 00:48:49
      13 SC	ind	                   SC             06:11  4  07:10  3  06:08  2  14:11  6  07:14  2  06:50  3  01:05  5
                                                  01:31     03:09     01:32     03:17    -00:33     02:26     00:08   
 4. Evita Blumberga           00:53:14 12:08:00   04:30  1  18:43  6  25:51  5  39:08  6  44:21  5  52:23  4  53:14  4 00:53:14
      75 SC			                     SC             04:30  1  14:13  6  07:08  3  13:17  5  05:13  1  08:02  4  00:51  1
                                                 -00:10     10:12     02:32     02:23    -02:34     03:38    -00:06   
 5. Liene Buša                00:56:48 12:08:00   09:32  5  17:07  5  26:42  6  35:34  5  45:08  6  54:56  5  56:48  5 00:56:48
      91 SC Alnis	                 SC             09:32  5  07:35  4  09:35  6  08:52  3  09:34  5  09:48  5  01:52  6
                                                  04:52     03:34     04:59    -02:02     01:47     05:24     00:55   
 6. Agrita Burša              01:17:38 12:08:00   12:21  6  13:06  2  21:44  3  28:56  2  37:04  2  76:47  6  77:38  6 01:17:38
      44 SB	Autostarts.lv		        SC             12:21  6  00:45  1  08:38  5  07:12  2  08:08  4  39:43  6  00:51  1
                                                  07:41    -03:16     04:02    -03:42     00:21     35:19    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:30     00:45     04:36     05:57     05:13     03:28     00:51   00:25:20

S70 Distance (3): 8 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Bolšteina            00:38:36 12:08:00   04:34  1  08:20  1  14:20  1  20:46  1  25:00  1  28:50  1  34:33  1  37:46  1  38:36  1 00:38:36
      15 S70	Alnis OK		            S70            04:34  1  03:46  1  06:00  2  06:26  3  04:14  1  03:50  1  05:43  1  03:13  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Velta Zjatkova            00:51:28 12:08:00   05:36  2  11:44  2  17:56  2  22:50  2  28:16  2  37:03  2  43:35  2  50:36  2  51:28  2 00:51:28
      14 S70	Alnis OK		            S70            05:36  2  06:08  2  06:12  3  04:54  1  05:26  2  08:47  3  06:32  2  07:01  2  00:52  2
                                                  01:02     02:22     00:12    -01:32     01:12     04:57     00:49     03:48     00:02   
 3. Vija Lauva                01:01:07 12:08:00   07:03  3  14:02  3  19:09  3  24:16  3  32:27  3  39:37  3  46:15  3  60:12  3  61:07  3 01:01:07
       4 S70	Silva		               S70            07:03  3  06:59  3  05:07  1  05:07  2  08:11  3  07:10  2  06:38  3  13:57  3  00:55  3
                                                  02:29     03:13    -00:53    -01:19     03:57     03:20     00:55     10:44     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:34     03:46     05:07     04:54     04:14     03:50     05:43     03:13     00:50   00:36:11

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Estere Blumberga          00:55:52 12:08:00   04:43  1  05:20  1  08:50  1  15:08  1  25:34  1  35:10  1  47:20  1  55:17  1  55:52  1 00:55:52
      76 S14						                 S14            04:43  1  00:37  1  03:30  1  06:18  1  10:26  1  09:36  1  12:10  1  07:57  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:43     00:37     03:30     06:18     10:26     09:36     12:10     07:57     00:35   00:55:52

V70 Distance (4): 9 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arvīds Teteris            01:02:01 12:08:00   07:11  1  12:51  1  18:34  1  27:08  1  35:03  1  43:46  1  52:25  1  57:33  1  61:10  1  62:01  1 01:02:01
      86 V70	TOK TAKA		            V70            07:11  1  05:40  1  05:43  1  08:34  1  07:55  1  08:43  1  08:39  1  05:08  1  03:37  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Grinšteins          01:24:49 12:08:00   07:36  2  14:03  2  33:43  2  43:03  2  54:50  2  64:08  2  73:12  2  79:15  2  83:34  2  84:49  2 01:24:49
      17 V70	Silva		               V70            07:36  2  06:27  2  19:40  2  09:20  2  11:47  2  09:18  2  09:04  2  06:03  2  04:19  2  01:15  2
                                                  00:25     00:47     13:57     00:46     03:52     00:35     00:25     00:55     00:42     00:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:11     05:40     05:43     08:34     07:55     08:43     08:39     05:08     03:37     00:51   01:02:01

S60 Distance (5): 10 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ligita Grunde             00:54:53 12:08:00   04:50  1  08:35  1  12:49  1  18:29  1  25:41  1  29:12  1  36:54  1  43:45  1  48:56  1  54:03  1  54:53  1 00:54:53
      79 S60	Kāpa		                S60            04:50  1  03:45  1  04:14  2  05:40  4  07:12  2  03:31  1  07:42  3  06:51  5  05:11  2  05:07  4  00:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Purgaile            00:59:07 12:08:00   05:46  2  14:04  5  17:33  2  22:13  2  27:17  2  34:51  2  45:00  4  51:34  4  55:48  2  58:25  2  59:07  2 00:59:07
      20 S60	Silva		               S60            05:46  2  08:18  5  03:29  1  04:40  1  05:04  1  07:34  5  10:09  5  06:34  4  04:14  1  02:37  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:56     04:33    -00:45    -01:00    -02:08     04:03     02:27    -00:17    -00:57    -02:30    -00:08   
 3. Andra Melbārde            01:03:51 12:08:00   07:20  4  12:20  3  18:17  4  23:55  3  33:01  3  38:28  3  43:35  2  49:26  2  57:40  3  62:46  3  63:51  3 01:03:51
      53 S60	Silva		               S60            07:20  4  05:00  2  05:57  4  05:38  2  09:06  4  05:27  3  05:07  1  05:51  1  08:14  4  05:06  3  01:05  4
                                                  02:30     01:15     01:43    -00:02     01:54     01:56    -02:35    -01:00     03:03    -00:01     00:15   
 4. Izolde Jumare             01:03:53 12:08:00   07:22  5  12:23  4  18:18  5  23:56  4  33:04  4  38:30  4  43:38  3  49:29  3  57:44  4  62:55  4  63:53  4 01:03:53
      55 S60	Indv.		               S60            07:22  5  05:01  3  05:55  3  05:38  2  09:08  5  05:26  2  05:08  2  05:51  1  08:15  5  05:11  5  00:58  3
                                                  02:32     01:16     01:41    -00:02     01:56     01:55    -02:34    -01:00     03:04     00:04     00:08   
 5. Inese Mauliņa             01:07:51 12:08:00   06:56  3  12:15  2  18:13  3  27:14  5  34:40  5  41:26  5  49:48  5  55:45  5  62:29  5  66:41  5  67:51  5 01:07:51
      59 S60	OK Saldus		           S60            06:56  3  05:19  4  05:58  5  09:01  5  07:26  3  06:46  4  08:22  4  05:57  3  06:44  3  04:12  2  01:10  5
                                                  02:06     01:34     01:44     03:21     00:14     03:15     00:40    -00:54     01:33    -00:55     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:50     03:45     03:29     04:40     05:04     03:31     05:07     05:51     04:14     02:37     00:42   00:43:50

V60 Distance (7): 12 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Penkulis            00:45:36 12:08:00   04:57  1  08:05  1  11:55  1  15:58  2  19:23  2  22:32  1  26:28  1  30:19  1  33:00  1  38:15  1  42:41  1  44:56  1  45:36  1 00:45:36
      24 V60	OK Saldus		           V60            04:57  1  03:08  1  03:50  4  04:03  5  03:25  1  03:09  1  03:56  3  03:51  3  02:41  2  05:15  7  04:26  4  02:15  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Busenbergs          00:46:50 12:08:00   06:03  5  09:15  4  12:16  2  15:00  1  19:01  1  25:39  2  29:04  2  32:48  2  36:31  2  39:47  2  43:26  2  46:06  2  46:50  2 00:46:50
      42 V60	MONA		                V60            06:03  5  03:12  2  03:01  1  02:44  1  04:01  4  06:38  3  03:25  2  03:44  1  03:43  4  03:16  2  03:39  2  02:40  3  00:44  4
                                                  01:06     00:04    -00:49    -01:19     00:36     03:29    -00:31    -00:07     01:02    -01:59    -00:47     00:25     00:04   
 3. Egils Mauliņš             00:54:53 12:08:00   05:12  4  11:52  6  21:13  7  24:50  7  28:45  7  33:00  5  35:36  4  39:21  4  44:49  4  47:46  4  51:38  4  54:11  3  54:53  3 00:54:53
      57 V60	OK  Saldus		          V60            05:12  4  06:40  7  09:21  7  03:37  2  03:55  3  04:15  2  02:36  1  03:45  2  05:28  7  02:57  1  03:52  3  02:33  2  00:42  3
                                                  00:15     03:32     05:31    -00:26     00:30     01:06    -01:20    -00:06     02:47    -02:18    -00:34     00:18     00:02   
 4. Uldis Brūns               00:59:24 12:08:00   05:05  2  09:02  2  12:37  3  16:45  3  20:39  3  28:29  3  37:02  5  45:17  5  47:47  5  51:57  5  55:34  5  58:39  4  59:24  4 00:59:24
      10 V60	EKO-O		               V60            05:05  2  03:57  4  03:35  2  04:08  6  03:54  2  07:50  5  08:33  7  08:15  7  02:30  1  04:10  4  03:37  1  03:05  4  00:45  5
                                                  00:08     00:49    -00:15     00:05     00:29     04:41     04:37     04:24    -00:11    -01:05    -00:49     00:50     00:05   
 5. Miervaldis Bušs           01:02:38 12:08:00   05:11  3  09:13  3  12:57  4  16:54  4  21:06  4  28:54  4  33:27  3  38:37  3  41:46  3  45:54  3  51:10  3  61:45  5  62:38  5 01:02:38
       5 V60	OK Alnis		            V60            05:11  3  04:02  5  03:44  3  03:57  3  04:12  5  07:48  4  04:33  4  05:10  5  03:09  3  04:08  3  05:16  5  10:35  7  00:53  7
                                                  00:14     00:54    -00:06    -00:06     00:47     04:39     00:37     01:19     00:28    -01:07     00:50     08:20     00:13   
 6. Māris Otaņķis             01:08:32 12:08:00   07:45  7  14:16  7  19:31  6  23:30  6  28:41  6  37:19  6  43:18  6  47:46  6  52:37  6  56:50  6  63:27  6  67:57  6  68:32  6 01:08:32
      68 V60	Taka tok		            V60            07:45  7  06:31  6  05:15  6  03:59  4  05:11  6  08:38  6  05:59  5  04:28  4  04:51  6  04:13  5  06:37  7  04:30  6  00:35  1
                                                  02:48     03:23     01:25    -00:04     01:46     05:29     02:03     00:37     02:10    -01:02     02:11     02:15    -00:05   
 7. Mārcis Gulbis             01:18:40 12:08:00   07:27  6  11:10  5  15:36  5  20:10  5  27:19  5  47:11  7  53:15  7  59:04  7  63:28  7  68:06  7  74:38  7  77:51  7  78:40  7 01:18:40
      35 V60	Silva		               V60            07:27  6  03:43  3  04:26  5  04:34  7  07:09  7  19:52  7  06:04  6  05:49  6  04:24  5  04:38  6  06:32  6  03:13  5  00:49  6
                                                  02:30     00:35     00:36     00:31     03:44     16:43     02:08     01:58     01:43    -00:37     02:06     00:58     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:57     03:08     03:01     02:44     03:25     03:09     02:36     03:44     02:30     02:57     03:37     02:15     00:35   00:38:38

S50 Distance (7): 12 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:45:34 12:08:00   04:55  3  08:17  3  11:58  3  15:56  2  19:18  1  22:35  1  26:33  1  30:22  1  32:53  1  38:08  1  42:27  1  44:56  1  45:34  1 00:45:34
      23 S50	OK Saldus		           S50            04:55  3  03:22  2  03:41  2  03:58  4  03:22  1  03:17  1  03:58  2  03:49  2  02:31  1  05:15  5  04:19  2  02:29  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Poriķe               00:52:34 12:08:00   04:31  1  08:04  2  11:50  2  18:23  3  24:55  3  28:23  3  33:07  3  36:04  2  39:39  2  44:05  2  47:31  2  51:52  2  52:34  2 00:52:34
       9 S50	Alnis OK		            S50            04:31  1  03:33  3  03:46  3  06:33  6  06:32  5  03:28  2  04:44  5  02:57  1  03:35  3  04:26  3  03:26  1  04:21  7  00:42  3
                                                 -00:24     00:11     00:05     02:35     03:10     00:11     00:46    -00:52     01:04    -00:49    -00:53     01:52     00:04   
 3. Daiga Krēslińa            00:54:33 12:08:00   04:44  2  07:58  1  11:36  1  15:34  1  21:54  2  27:01  2  30:21  2  36:54  3  41:35  3  45:32  3  50:31  3  53:48  3  54:33  3 00:54:33
      52 S50	ok Alnis		            S50            04:44  2  03:14  1  03:38  1  03:58  4  06:20  4  05:07  3  03:20  1  06:33  6  04:41  7  03:57  2  04:59  4  03:17  2  00:45  5
                                                 -00:11    -00:08    -00:03     00:00     02:58     01:50    -00:38     02:44     02:10    -01:18     00:40     00:48     00:07   
 4. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          01:06:47 12:08:00   07:32  5  14:09  6  19:02  6  22:57  6  28:10  5  37:04  5  42:52  5  47:09  5  51:43  5  56:20  5  62:31  4  66:00  4  66:47  4 01:06:47
      66 S50	Taka tok		            S50            07:32  5  06:37  6  04:53  7  03:55  3  05:13  2  08:54  6  05:48  6  04:17  3  04:34  6  04:37  4  06:11  5  03:29  3  00:47  6
                                                  02:37     03:15     01:12    -00:03     01:51     05:37     01:50     00:28     02:03    -00:38     01:52     01:00     00:09   
 5. Iveta Priedīte            01:08:35 12:08:00   07:37  6  11:45  5  16:31  5  20:11  4  26:09  4  32:33  4  38:34  4  46:01  4  49:53  4  56:13  4  64:21  6  68:02  6  68:35  5 01:08:35
      83 S50	Saldus OK		           S50            07:37  6  04:08  4  04:46  5  03:40  2  05:58  3  06:24  4  06:01  7  07:27  7  03:52  4  06:20  7  08:08  7  03:41  4  00:33  1
                                                  02:42     00:46     01:05    -00:18     02:36     03:07     02:03     03:38     01:21     01:05     03:49     01:12    -00:05   
 6. Mudīte Šteina             01:09:56 12:08:00   07:52  7  14:35  7  19:21  7  22:58  7  30:20  6  40:11  6  44:18  6  49:30  6  53:04  6  56:52  6  63:53  5  67:58  5  69:56  6 01:09:56
      67 S50	Saldus ok		           S50            07:52  7  06:43  7  04:46  5  03:37  1  07:22  6  09:51  7  04:07  3  05:12  4  03:34  2  03:48  1  07:01  6  04:05  6  01:58  7
                                                  02:57     03:21     01:05    -00:21     04:00     06:34     00:09     01:23     01:03    -01:27     02:42     01:36     01:20   
 7. Mudīte Zvaigzne           01:14:58 12:08:00   05:34  4  09:59  4  14:13  4  21:30  5  36:59  7  44:34  7  49:07  7  55:33  7  59:58  7  65:56  7  70:28  7  74:14  7  74:58  7 01:14:58
      89 S50			                    S50            05:34  4  04:25  5  04:14  4  07:17  7  15:29  7  07:35  5  04:33  4  06:26  5  04:25  5  05:58  6  04:32  3  03:46  5  00:44  4
                                                  00:39     01:03     00:33     03:19     12:07     04:18     00:35     02:37     01:54     00:43     00:13     01:17     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:31     03:14     03:38     03:37     03:22     03:17     03:20     02:57     02:31     03:48     03:26     02:29     00:33   00:40:43

SB Distance (8): 13 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Beikmane            00:59:08 12:08:00   04:27  1  08:27  1  12:31  1  16:42  1  20:51  1  28:37  1  33:17  1  37:18  1  41:51  1  45:48  1  49:49  1  55:57  2  58:35  1  59:08  1 00:59:08
      56 SB	Silva		                SB             04:27  1  04:00  2  04:04  2  04:11  2  04:09  1  07:46  6  04:40  3  04:01  2  04:33  4  03:57  1  04:01  4  06:08  3  02:38  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         00:59:20 12:08:00   06:44  3  11:09  3  15:28  3  22:16  4  27:16  4  31:49  4  37:02  4  40:13  4  43:51  2  48:08  2  51:25  2  55:29  1  58:41  2  59:20  2 00:59:20
      34 SB			                     SB             06:44  3  04:25  4  04:19  4  06:48  6  05:00  4  04:33  2  05:13  6  03:11  1  03:38  1  04:17  2  03:17  1  04:04  1  03:12  3  00:39  4
                                                  02:17     00:25     00:15     02:37     00:51    -03:13     00:33    -00:50    -00:55     00:20    -00:44    -02:04     00:34     00:06   
 3. Gerda Sirmā               01:03:22 12:08:00   05:00  2  09:08  2  13:24  2  18:21  2  24:08  2  29:02  2  33:35  2  39:03  3  44:36  3  49:49  3  53:18  3  58:51  3  62:23  3  63:22  3 01:03:22
      50 SB	JNSC/Alnis		           SB             05:00  2  04:08  3  04:16  3  04:57  3  05:47  6  04:54  3  04:33  2  05:28  4  05:33  5  05:13  3  03:29  3  05:33  2  03:32  5  00:59  6
                                                  00:33     00:08     00:12     00:46     01:38    -02:52    -00:07     01:27     01:00     01:16    -00:32    -00:35     00:54     00:26   
 4. Elīna Veide               01:10:06 12:08:00   08:56  4  12:27  4  16:29  4  20:38  3  26:07  3  29:56  3  34:20  3  38:46  2  45:03  4  55:48  4  59:15  4  65:35  4  69:27  4  70:06  4 01:10:06
      71 SB Stīvijs Von der S		    SB             08:56  4  03:31  1  04:02  1  04:09  1  05:29  5  03:49  1  04:24  1  04:26  3  06:17  6  10:45  6  03:27  2  06:20  4  03:52  6  00:39  4
                                                  04:29    -00:29    -00:02    -00:02     01:20    -03:57    -00:16     00:25     01:44     06:48    -00:34     00:12     01:14     00:06   
 5. Ilze Sausiņa              01:17:31 12:08:00   09:07  6  18:34  5  24:03  6  30:16  5  34:57  6  41:24  5  46:27  6  51:57  6  56:02  6  62:27  5  67:18  5  73:41  5  76:55  6  77:31  5 01:17:31
      31 SB	SK Kandava		           SB             09:07  6  09:27  5  05:29  6  06:13  4  04:41  3  06:27  4  05:03  5  05:30  6  04:05  2  06:25  4  04:51  6  06:23  5  03:14  4  00:36  2
                                                  04:40     05:27     01:25     02:02     00:32    -01:19     00:23     01:29    -00:28     02:28     00:50     00:15     00:36     00:03   
 5. Dace Rudēvica             01:17:31 12:08:00   09:06  5  18:52  6  24:01  5  30:18  6  34:55  5  41:25  6  46:25  5  51:54  5  55:59  5  62:29  6  67:19  6  73:47  6  76:54  5  77:31  5 01:17:31
      29 SB	SK Kandava		           SB             09:06  5  09:46  6  05:09  5  06:17  5  04:37  2  06:30  5  05:00  4  05:29  5  04:05  2  06:30  5  04:50  5  06:28  6  03:07  2  00:37  3
                                                  04:39     05:46     01:05     02:06     00:28    -01:16     00:20     01:28    -00:28     02:33     00:49     00:20     00:29     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:27     03:31     04:02     04:09     04:09     03:49     04:24     03:11     03:38     03:57     03:17     04:04     02:38     00:33   00:49:49

S40 Distance (9): 14 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Smilgaine            00:50:11 12:08:00   04:49  3  08:09  1  11:18  2  15:12  2  20:59  2  24:11  1  27:20  1  31:19  1  33:24  1  35:54  1  39:40  1  42:26  1  46:39  1  49:38  1  50:11  1 00:50:11
      41 S40	OK Saldus		           S40            04:49  3  03:20  1  03:09  2  03:54  3  05:47  3  03:12  1  03:09  2  03:59  5  02:05  1  02:30  1  03:46  3  02:46  2  04:13  3  02:59  3  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ineta Laizāne             00:54:38 12:08:00   06:04  4  09:57  4  13:26  4  17:01  4  20:36  1  24:39  2  27:43  2  31:23  2  36:14  2  39:42  2  44:09  2  47:45  2  51:44  2  53:57  2  54:38  2 00:54:38
      16 S40	Sigulda		             S40            06:04  4  03:53  4  03:29  3  03:35  2  03:35  1  04:03  2  03:04  1  03:40  2  04:51  6  03:28  2  04:27  4  03:36  3  03:59  2  02:13  1  00:41  3
                                                  01:15     00:33     00:20    -00:19    -02:12     00:51    -00:05    -00:19     02:46     00:58     00:41     00:50    -00:14    -00:46     00:08   
 3. Vita Skuja                00:55:55 12:08:00   04:41  2  08:14  2  11:13  1  14:37  1  21:04  3  26:30  3  31:35  3  35:24  3  38:43  3  43:26  3  46:57  3  49:22  3  52:29  3  55:19  3  55:55  3 00:55:55
      82 S40	De Niro SK		          S40            04:41  2  03:33  2  02:59  1  03:24  1  06:27  4  05:26  5  05:05  3  03:49  3  03:19  2  04:43  3  03:31  2  02:25  1  03:07  1  02:50  2  00:36  2
                                                 -00:08     00:13    -00:10    -00:30     00:40     02:14     01:56    -00:10     01:14     02:13    -00:15    -00:21    -01:06    -00:09     00:03   
 4. Evija Šveca               01:17:52 12:08:00   06:16  5  09:59  5  16:35  6  20:33  5  28:39  5  36:39  5  43:06  5  43:09  4  47:26  4  53:30  5  56:57  4  62:34  4  67:39  4  77:11  4  77:52  4 01:17:52
      38 S40 EKO O		               S40            06:16  5  03:43  3  06:36  6  03:58  4  08:06  6  08:00  7  06:27  5  00:03  1  04:17  3  06:04  7  03:27  1  05:37  7  05:05  5  09:32  6  00:41  3
                                                  01:27     00:23     03:27     00:04     02:19     04:48     03:18    -03:56     02:12     03:34    -00:19     02:51     00:52     06:33     00:08   
 5. DAIGA ŠLESERE             01:18:32 12:08:00   04:40  1  08:54  3  12:49  3  16:51  3  24:30  4  29:54  4  39:48  4  43:58  5  48:18  5  53:08  4  59:53  5  64:23  5  69:00  5  77:43  5  78:32  5 01:18:32
      49 S40			                    S40            04:40  1  04:14  6  03:55  4  04:02  5  07:39  5  05:24  4  09:54  7  04:10  6  04:20  4  04:50  4  06:45  7  04:30  4  04:37  4  08:43  5  00:49  5
                                                 -00:09     00:54     00:46     00:08     01:52     02:12     06:45     00:11     02:15     02:20     02:59     01:44     00:24     05:44     00:16   
 6. Santa Blūma               01:22:56 12:08:00   08:16  7  13:01  7  20:17  7  27:44  7  33:27  7  38:42  6  46:06  7  50:03  6  54:28  6  59:39  6  64:43  6  69:42  6  78:19  6  81:39  6  82:56  6 01:22:56
       2 S40	Alnis		               S40            08:16  7  04:45  7  07:16  7  07:27  7  05:43  2  05:15  3  07:24  6  03:57  4  04:25  5  05:11  5  05:04  6  04:59  6  08:37  7  03:20  4  01:17  7
                                                  03:27     01:25     04:07     03:33    -00:04     02:03     04:15    -00:02     02:20     02:41     01:18     02:13     04:24     00:21     00:44   
 7. Lāsma Šlosberga           01:39:46 12:08:00   06:47  6  10:42  6  15:26  5  21:00  6  32:11  6  39:11  7  45:02  6  50:15  7  58:11  7  64:07  7  68:57  7  73:38  7  80:48  7  98:57  7  99:46  7 01:39:46
       3 S40	Alnis		               S40            06:47  6  03:55  5  04:44  5  05:34  6  11:11  7  07:00  6  05:51  4  05:13  7  07:56  7  05:56  6  04:50  5  04:41  5  07:10  6  18:09  7  00:49  5
                                                  01:58     00:35     01:35     01:40     05:24     03:48     02:42     01:14     05:51     03:26     01:04     01:55     02:57     15:10     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:40     03:20     02:59     03:24     03:35     03:12     03:04     00:03     02:05     02:30     03:27     02:25     03:07     02:13     00:33   00:40:37

VB Distance (9): 14 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Šteinalts         00:42:47 12:08:00   04:53  2  07:19  2  10:20  1  12:58  1  16:11  1  19:21  1  21:24  1  24:50  1  27:09  1  30:28  1  35:02  1  37:12  1  39:59  1  42:18  1  42:47  1 00:42:47
      73 VB	Eko O		                VB             04:53  2  02:26  1  03:01  1  02:38  1  03:13  2  03:10  1  02:03  1  03:26  3  02:19  1  03:19  2  04:34  8  02:10  1  02:47  2  02:19  4  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mikijanskis        00:48:31 12:08:00   08:06  7  11:26  5  15:39  7  18:36  5  20:45  5  24:07  3  26:57  3  30:28  3  33:22  3  36:39  3  39:31  3  42:46  2  45:26  2  47:55  2  48:31  2 00:48:31
       6 VB	Mežmalas/Madon	        VB             08:06  7  03:20  5  04:13  8  02:57  3  02:09  1  03:22  2  02:50  3  03:31  5  02:54  2  03:17  1  02:52  1  03:15  2  02:40  1  02:29  7  00:36  6
                                                  03:13     00:54     01:12     00:19    -01:04     00:12     00:47     00:05     00:35    -00:02    -01:42     01:05    -00:07     00:10     00:07   
 3. Miķelis Taukačs           00:49:18 12:08:00   04:16  1  07:05  1  10:22  2  13:44  2  18:03  2  21:47  2  24:27  2  27:35  2  32:19  2  35:58  2  39:11  2  43:06  3  46:39  3  48:39  3  49:18  3 00:49:18
      46 VB	Sprīdītis TSK		        VB             04:16  1  02:49  2  03:17  5  03:22  4  04:19  6  03:44  3  02:40  2  03:08  1  04:44  6  03:39  5  03:13  3  03:55  4  03:33  3  02:00  2  00:39  8
                                                 -00:37     00:23     00:16     00:44     01:06     00:34     00:37    -00:18     02:25     00:20    -01:21     01:45     00:46    -00:19     00:10   
 4. Jānis Rudēvics            00:54:45 12:08:00   06:07  4  09:18  4  12:20  4  15:05  4  19:09  4  25:43  5  29:07  4  32:52  4  36:33  4  39:53  4  43:12  4  46:31  4  52:11  4  54:07  4  54:45  4 00:54:45
      30 VB	SK Kandava		           VB             06:07  4  03:11  3  03:02  2  02:45  2  04:04  4  06:34  5  03:24  5  03:45  6  03:41  4  03:20  3  03:19  4  03:19  3  05:40  7  01:56  1  00:38  7
                                                  01:14     00:45     00:01     00:07     00:51     03:24     01:21     00:19     01:22     00:01    -01:15     01:09     02:53    -00:23     00:09   
 5. Artūrs Verza              00:59:07 12:08:00   05:01  3  08:16  3  11:27  3  14:50  3  18:10  3  24:51  4  29:59  5  33:28  5  37:23  5  41:08  5  44:16  5  50:04  5  56:23  5  58:36  5  59:07  5 00:59:07
      58 VB	ind.		                 VB             05:01  3  03:15  4  03:11  3  03:23  5  03:20  3  06:41  6  05:08  7  03:29  4  03:55  5  03:45  6  03:08  2  05:48  7  06:19  8  02:13  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:08     00:49     00:10     00:45     00:07     03:31     03:05     00:03     01:36     00:26    -01:26     03:38     03:32    -00:06     00:02   
 6. Jānis Folkbergs           01:11:57 12:08:00   07:50  6  12:14  6  15:34  6  20:35  7  26:30  6  34:25  7  42:02  8  46:27  8  51:35  8  55:51  8  59:37  7  63:49  6  69:00  7  71:23  6  71:57  6 01:11:57
      84 VB			                     VB             07:50  6  04:24  7  03:20  7  05:01  9  05:55  7  07:55  7  07:37  9  04:25  9  05:08  7  04:16  7  03:46  5  04:12  6  05:11  6  02:23  6  00:34  3
                                                  02:57     01:58     00:19     02:23     02:42     04:45     05:34     00:59     02:49     00:57    -00:48     02:02     02:24     00:04     00:05   
 6. Oskars Priedītis          01:11:57 12:08:00   07:48  5  12:15  7  15:30  5  20:29  6  26:30  6  34:27  8  41:57  7  46:16  7  51:32  7  55:48  7  59:42  8  63:53  7  69:02  8  71:23  6  71:57  6 01:11:57
      85 VB			                     VB             07:48  5  04:27  8  03:15  4  04:59  8  06:01  8  07:57  8  07:30  8  04:19  8  05:16  8  04:16  7  03:54  6  04:11  5  05:09  5  02:21  5  00:34  3
                                                  02:55     02:01     00:14     02:21     02:48     04:47     05:27     00:53     02:57     00:57    -00:40     02:01     02:22     00:02     00:05   
 8. Mareks Gulbis             01:13:06 12:08:00   11:23  9  14:53  8  18:10  8  22:54  8  27:08  8  30:55  6  34:11  6  38:25  6  41:22  6  44:47  6  50:27  6  63:56  8  68:30  6  72:31  8  73:06  8 01:13:06
      32 VB	Silva		                VB             11:23  9  03:30  6  03:17  5  04:44  7  04:14  5  03:47  4  03:16  4  04:14  7  02:57  3  03:25  4  05:40  9  13:29  9  04:34  4  04:01  9  00:35  5
                                                  06:30     01:04     00:16     02:06     01:01     00:37     01:13     00:48     00:38     00:06     01:06     11:19     01:47     01:42     00:06   
 9. Jānis Blumbergs           01:50:38 12:08:00   10:34  8  18:06  9  26:32  9  30:44  9  48:48  9  57:02  9  61:18  9  64:33  9  70:09  9  79:23  9  83:19  9  92:59  9 106:37  9 109:19  9 110:38  9 01:50:38
      74 VB			                     VB             10:34  8  07:32  9  08:26  9  04:12  6  18:04  9  08:14  9  04:16  6  03:15  2  05:36  9  09:14  9  03:56  7  09:40  8  13:38  9  02:42  8  01:19  9
                                                  05:41     05:06     05:25     01:34     14:51     05:04     02:13    -00:11     03:17     05:55    -00:38     07:30     10:51     00:23     00:50   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:16     02:26     03:01     02:38     02:09     03:10     02:03     03:08     02:19     03:17     02:52     02:10     02:40     01:56     00:29   00:38:34

V50 Distance (10): 15 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Meļķerts           00:48:13 12:08:00   06:01  3  09:12  2  12:28  2  15:10  2  18:45  1  21:36  1  23:52  1  27:26  1  29:22  1  31:57  1  34:57  1  37:07  1  40:45  1  45:43  1  47:27  1  48:13  1 00:48:13
      19 V50	Saldus OK		           V50            06:01  3  03:11  2  03:16  1  02:42  1  03:35  1  02:51  1  02:16  1  03:34  1  01:56  1  02:35  1  03:00  1  02:10  1  03:38  2  04:58  1  01:44  1  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Dukulis            00:55:03 12:08:00   04:50  2  07:50  1  11:10  1  14:39  1  20:55  2  24:32  2  27:27  2  31:15  2  33:27  2  36:23  2  40:01  2  43:05  2  46:25  2  52:12  2  54:21  2  55:03  2 00:55:03
      11 V50	Alnis		               V50            04:50  2  03:00  1  03:20  2  03:29  2  06:16  3  03:37  2  02:55  2  03:48  2  02:12  2  02:56  2  03:38  2  03:04  2  03:20  1  05:47  2  02:09  2  00:42  1
                                                 -01:11    -00:11     00:04     00:47     02:41     00:46     00:39     00:14     00:16     00:21     00:38     00:54    -00:18     00:49     00:25    -00:04   
 3. Pēteris Zariņš            01:20:31 12:08:00   07:41  4  12:39  4  18:06  4  23:20  3  30:05  3  36:18  3  40:24  3  45:43  3  51:26  3  54:56  3  59:10  3  63:56  3  67:39  3  75:56  3  79:39  3  80:31  3 01:20:31
      62 V50	Mona		                V50            07:41  4  04:58  3  05:27  3  05:14  3  06:45  4  06:13  4  04:06  3  05:19  3  05:43  4  03:30  3  04:14  3  04:46  4  03:43  3  08:17  3  03:43  3  00:52  3
                                                  01:40     01:47     02:11     02:32     03:10     03:22     01:50     01:45     03:47     00:55     01:14     02:36     00:05     03:19     01:59     00:06   
 4. Māris Beikerts            01:37:10 12:08:00   04:27  1  11:30  3  17:38  3  26:23  4  31:55  4  37:37  4  44:03  4  50:02  4  54:43  4  60:47  4  68:01  4  72:29  4  78:09  4  90:05  4  96:11  4  97:10  4 01:37:10
      25 V50	ind.		                V50            04:27  1  07:03  4  06:08  4  08:45  4  05:32  2  05:42  3  06:26  4  05:59  4  04:41  3  06:04  4  07:14  4  04:28  3  05:40  4  11:56  4  06:06  4  00:59  4
                                                 -01:34     03:52     02:52     06:03     01:57     02:51     04:10     02:25     02:45     03:29     04:14     02:18     02:02     06:58     04:22     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:27     03:00     03:16     02:42     03:35     02:51     02:16     03:34     01:56     02:35     03:00     02:10     03:20     04:58     01:44     00:42   00:46:06

SA Distance (11): 18 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  16.(  0)  17.(  0)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilona Daģe                01:07:55 12:08:00   04:09  1  06:51  1  10:01  1  14:07  1  18:25  1  24:21  1  27:39  1  30:16  1  33:23  1  36:58  1  39:26  1  42:43  1  46:45  1  50:58  1  55:07  1  58:38  1  65:19  1  67:18  1  67:55  1 01:07:55
      22 SA	Alnis 		               SA             04:09  1  02:42  1  03:10  1  04:06  1  04:18  1  05:56  2  03:18  1  02:37  1  03:07  1  03:35  1  02:28  1  03:17  1  04:02  1  04:13  2  04:09  2  03:31  1  06:41  2  01:59  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ozola               01:24:59 12:08:00   07:20  2  11:38  2  16:04  2  20:13  2  24:52  2  29:41  2  33:47  2  38:00  2  43:25  2  47:36  2  51:48  2  55:49  2  61:31  2  64:45  2  68:33  2  72:42  2  76:02  2  84:10  2  84:59  2 01:24:59
      61 SA	Mona		                 SA             07:20  2  04:18  2  04:26  2  04:09  2  04:39  2  04:49  1  04:06  2  04:13  2  05:25  2  04:11  2  04:12  2  04:01  2  05:42  2  03:14  1  03:48  1  04:09  2  03:20  1  08:08  2  00:49  2
                                                  03:11     01:36     01:16     00:03     00:21    -01:07     00:48     01:36     02:18     00:36     01:44     00:44     01:40    -00:59    -00:21     00:38    -03:21     06:09     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:09     02:42     03:10     04:06     04:18     04:49     03:18     02:37     03:07     03:35     02:28     03:17     04:02     03:14     03:48     03:31     03:20     01:59     00:37   01:02:07

V40 Distance (11): 18 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  16.(  0)  17.(  0)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Šlosbergs        00:54:03 12:08:00   04:18  5  08:24  4  11:46  4  15:09  4  18:00  2  21:47  3  25:15  3  27:33  3  30:05  2  33:15  2  35:13  2  37:27  2  40:25  1  42:54  1  45:43  2  48:57  2  51:37  1  53:22  1  54:03  1 00:54:03
       1 V40	Alnis		               V40            04:18  5  04:06  7  03:22  5  03:23  4  02:51  1  03:47  7  03:28  4  02:18  2  02:32  2  03:10  3  01:58  1  02:14  2  02:58  2  02:29  3  02:49  4  03:14  1  02:40  1  01:45  2  00:41  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:54:25 12:08:00   03:24  2  06:46  3  11:09  3  13:47  2  18:36  3  21:33  2  23:52  1  27:30  2  29:17  1  31:49  1  34:26  1  36:48  1  40:47  2  43:30  2  45:32  1  48:47  1  52:02  2  53:47  2  54:25  2 00:54:25
      80 V40	Ziemeļkurzeme		       V40            03:24  2  03:22  4  04:23 11  02:38  2  04:49 10  02:57  1  02:19  1  03:38  7  01:47  1  02:32  2  02:37  2  02:22  3  03:59  7  02:43  6  02:02  1  03:15  2  03:15  3  01:45  2  00:38  6
                                                 -00:54    -00:44     01:01    -00:45     01:58    -00:50    -01:09     01:20    -00:45    -00:38     00:39     00:08     01:01     00:14    -00:47     00:01     00:35     00:00    -00:03   
 3. Rolands Dakteris          01:03:01 12:08:00   04:17  4  08:26  5  11:51  5  14:26  3  17:27  1  21:00  1  24:16  2  27:15  1  31:08  3  38:53  4  41:34  3  44:08  3  46:49  3  49:11  3  52:33  3  56:33  3  60:29  3  62:12  3  63:01  3 01:03:01
      54 V40	Kaķenieki		           V40            04:17  4  04:09  8  03:25  7  02:35  1  03:01  3  03:33  5  03:16  2  02:59  3  03:53  8  07:45 12  02:41  3  02:34  4  02:41  1  02:22  2  03:22  8  04:00 10  03:56  6  01:43  1  00:49 11
                                                 -00:01     00:03     00:03    -00:48     00:10    -00:14    -00:12     00:41     01:21     04:35     00:43     00:20    -00:17    -00:07     00:33     00:46     01:16    -00:02     00:08   
 4. Juris Vaidakovs           01:08:36 12:08:00   02:53  1  06:14  1  09:37  2  15:30  5  19:06  5  22:23  4  27:19  4  29:34  4  33:41  4  37:54  3  41:43  4  46:19  4  49:42  4  52:32  4  56:32  4  59:59  4  65:19  4  68:00  4  68:36  4 01:08:36
      37 V40	OK Ziemeļkurzeme		    V40            02:53  1  03:21  3  03:23  6  05:53 11  03:36  5  03:17  3  04:56  7  02:15  1  04:07 10  04:13  8  03:49  7  04:36 11  03:23  5  02:50  8  04:00 11  03:27  5  05:20 11  02:41  9  00:36  4
                                                 -01:25    -00:45     00:01     02:30     00:45    -00:30     01:28    -00:03     01:35     01:03     01:51     02:22     00:25     00:21     01:11     00:13     02:40     00:56    -00:05   
 5. Normunds Tukišs           01:12:43 12:08:00   05:03  7  08:59  7  12:41  7  16:26  7  20:41  6  26:41  7  33:49  9  37:26  9  40:19  8  43:56  8  48:01  8  50:43  8  54:02  8  57:42  8  60:54  8  64:41  5  69:46  7  71:59  6  72:43  5 01:12:43
      90 V40			                    V40            05:03  7  03:56  6  03:42  8  03:45  6  04:15  8  06:00 10  07:08 11  03:37  6  02:53  4  03:37  4  04:05  8  02:42  5  03:19  3  03:40 10  03:12  6  03:47  6  05:05  9  02:13  7  00:44 10
                                                  00:45    -00:10     00:20     00:22     01:24     02:13     03:40     01:19     00:21     00:27     02:07     00:28     00:21     01:11     00:23     00:33     02:25     00:28     00:03   
 6. JURIS ŠLESERS             01:12:46 12:08:00   04:35  6  08:51  6  12:38  6  16:21  6  20:47  7  26:52  8  32:47  8  36:25  8  40:00  7  43:50  7  47:58  7  50:40  7  53:59  7  57:40  7  60:50  7  64:42  6  69:43  6  71:55  5  72:46  6 01:12:46
      48 V40			                    V40            04:35  6  04:16  9  03:47  9  03:43  5  04:26  9  06:05 11  05:55 10  03:38  7  03:35  7  03:50  5  04:08  9  02:42  5  03:19  3  03:41 11  03:10  5  03:52  9  05:01  8  02:12  6  00:51 12
                                                  00:17     00:10     00:25     00:20     01:35     02:18     02:27     01:20     01:03     00:40     02:10     00:28     00:21     01:12     00:21     00:38     02:21     00:27     00:10   
 7. Mārtiņš Buršs             01:14:05 12:08:00   07:02  9  10:35  8  15:26 10  19:40 10  23:17  9  26:34  6  32:06  6  35:52  7  42:07  9  47:23  9  50:36  9  54:11  9  58:13  9  60:51  9  64:05  9  67:26  8  70:32  8  73:23  7  74:05  7 01:14:05
      28 V40	IK Auseklis		         V40            07:02  9  03:33  5  04:51 12  04:14  7  03:37  6  03:17  3  05:32  8  03:46 10  06:15 12  05:16  9  03:13  4  03:35 10  04:02  9  02:38  4  03:14  7  03:21  3  03:06  2  02:51 10  00:42  9
                                                  02:44    -00:33     01:29     00:51     00:46    -00:30     02:04     01:28     03:43     02:06     01:15     01:21     01:04     00:09     00:25     00:07     00:26     01:06     00:01   
 8. Mareks Štrauss            01:16:14 12:08:00   08:38 10  15:04 11  17:37 11  22:49 11  26:57 11  32:38 11  35:59 10  39:16 10  42:39 10  49:02 10  52:17 10  55:01 10  59:05 10  61:23 10  65:38 10  69:03 10  73:29  9  75:33  8  76:14  8 01:16:14
      88 V40	Motokurzeme		         V40            08:38 10  06:26 12  02:33  1  05:12 10  04:08  7  05:41  9  03:21  3  03:17  5  03:23  5  06:23 10  03:15  5  02:44  7  04:04 10  02:18  1  04:15 12  03:25  4  04:26  7  02:04  4  00:41  7
                                                  04:20     02:20    -00:49     01:49     01:17     01:54    -00:07     00:59     00:51     03:13     01:17     00:30     01:06    -00:11     01:26     00:11     01:46     00:19     00:00   
 9. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:17:24 12:08:00   03:30  3  06:27  2  09:33  1  12:19  1  18:59  4  24:26  5  30:04  5  34:47  5  37:37  5  41:46  6  45:33  5  48:44  6  52:45  6  56:09  6  58:21  5  68:58  9  74:43 10  76:53  9  77:24  9 01:17:24
      65 V40	SmardeActive		        V40            03:30  3  02:57  2  03:06  3  02:46  3  06:40 12  05:27  8  05:38  9  04:43 11  02:50  3  04:09  7  03:47  6  03:11  9  04:01  8  03:24  9  02:12  2  10:37 12  05:45 12  02:10  5  00:31  1
                                                 -00:48    -01:09    -00:16    -00:37     03:49     01:40     02:10     02:25     00:18     00:59     01:49     00:57     01:03     00:55    -00:37     07:23     03:05     00:25    -00:10   
10. Gints Eglītis             01:20:38 12:08:00   08:42 11  10:39  9  13:58  9  18:22  8  21:17  8  29:08 10  32:43  7  35:48  6  39:52  6  41:00  5  47:10  6  48:05  5  52:22  5  55:03  5  58:36  6  66:08  7  69:26  5  80:04 10  80:38 10 01:20:38
      36 V40	Ind.		                V40            08:42 11  01:57  1  03:19  4  04:24  8  02:55  2  07:51 12  03:35  5  03:05  4  04:04  9  01:08  1  06:10 11  00:55  1  04:17 11  02:41  5  03:33  9  07:32 11  03:18  4  10:38 12  00:34  3
                                                  04:24    -02:09    -00:03     01:01     00:04     04:04     00:07     00:47     01:32    -02:02     04:12    -01:19     01:19     00:12     00:44     04:18     00:38     08:53    -00:07   
11. Jānis Dreimanis           01:25:22 12:08:00   09:36 12  15:55 12  19:47 12  26:40 12  30:06 12  33:20 12  38:06 11  41:44 11  47:11 11  53:46 11  59:03 11  62:01 11  66:37 11  69:22 11  73:08 11  76:56 11  82:09 11  84:45 11  85:22 11 01:25:22
      81 V40			                    V40            09:36 12  06:19 11  03:52 10  06:53 12  03:26  4  03:14  2  04:46  6  03:38  7  05:27 11  06:35 11  05:17 10  02:58  8  04:36 12  02:45  7  03:46 10  03:48  8  05:13 10  02:36  8  00:37  5
                                                  05:18     02:13     00:30     03:30     00:35    -00:33     01:18     01:20     02:55     03:25     03:19     00:44     01:38     00:16     00:57     00:34     02:33     00:51    -00:04   
12. Uģis Vismanis             01:34:01 12:08:00   05:54  8  10:52 10  13:47  8  18:27  9  24:55 10  28:39  9  39:42 12  48:08 12  51:37 12  55:39 12  62:52 12  70:39 12  74:15 12  79:32 12  82:20 12  86:07 12  89:52 12  93:28 12  94:01 12 01:34:01
      70 V40	Stīvijs Vonders		     V40            05:54  8  04:58 10  02:55  2  04:40  9  06:28 11  03:44  6  11:03 12  08:26 12  03:29  6  04:02  6  07:13 12  07:47 12  03:36  6  05:17 12  02:48  3  03:47  6  03:45  5  03:36 11  00:33  2
                                                  01:36     00:52    -00:27     01:17     03:37    -00:03     07:35     06:08     00:57     00:52     05:15     05:33     00:38     02:48    -00:01     00:33     01:05     01:51    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:53     01:57     02:33     02:35     02:51     02:57     02:19     02:15     01:47     01:08     01:58     00:55     02:41     02:18     02:02     03:14     02:40     01:43     00:31   00:41:17

VA Distance (12): 22 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  16.(  0)  17.(  0)  18.(  0)  19.(  0)  20.(  0)  21.(  0)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dairis Magone             01:01:30 12:08:00   02:51  1  05:18  1  08:12  1  10:51  1  13:35  1  16:53  1  19:19  1  21:47  1  24:16  1  26:01  1  28:11  1  30:53  1  33:16  1  35:35  1  37:38  1  39:29  1  42:59  1  45:20  1  50:59  1  53:34  1  56:08  1  60:59  1  61:30  1 01:01:30
      18 VA	Meridiāns		            VA             02:51  1  02:27  2  02:54  4  02:39  1  02:44  1  03:18  3  02:26  4  02:28  3  02:29  1  01:45  1  02:10  1  02:42  2  02:23  1  02:19  2  02:03  1  01:51  1  03:30  7  02:21  1  05:39  8  02:35  2  02:34  4  04:51  5  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Katlaps             01:09:42 12:08:00   03:56  3  07:39  4  10:06  4  13:39  3  16:48  2  19:13  2  21:22  2  24:15  2  27:08  2  29:00  2  32:16  2  34:59  2  37:56  2  40:11  2  42:36  2  45:17  2  48:24  2  51:21  2  55:06  2  58:47  2  62:38  2  69:10  2  69:42  2 01:09:42
      47 VA	Ineši		                VA             03:56  3  03:43  7  02:27  1  03:33  6  03:09  4  02:25  2  02:09  2  02:53  6  02:53  3  01:52  2  03:16  4  02:43  3  02:57  5  02:15  1  02:25  2  02:41  3  03:07  4  02:57  5  03:45  5  03:41  4  03:51  5  06:32  6  00:32  2
                                                  01:05     01:16    -00:27     00:54     00:25    -00:53    -00:17     00:25     00:24     00:07     01:06     00:01     00:34    -00:04     00:22     00:50    -00:23     00:36    -01:54     01:06     01:17     01:41     00:01   
 3. Salvis Daģis              01:12:25 12:08:00   03:59  4  06:23  2  09:27  2  12:10  2  17:42  3  22:14  4  24:22  3  27:12  3  30:37  3  32:37  3  35:21  3  37:45  3  40:33  3  43:13  3  47:11  3  49:38  3  51:26  3  55:32  3  58:16  3  63:11  3  65:03  3  71:50  3  72:25  3 01:12:25
      21 VA	Alnis		                VA             03:59  4  02:24  1  03:04  5  02:43  3  05:32  5  04:32  6  02:08  1  02:50  5  03:25  5  02:00  3  02:44  2  02:24  1  02:48  3  02:40  3  03:58  7  02:27  2  01:48  1  04:06  6  02:44  2  04:55  7  01:52  2  06:47  7  00:35  3
                                                  01:08    -00:03     00:10     00:04     02:48     01:14    -00:18     00:22     00:56     00:15     00:34    -00:18     00:25     00:21     01:55     00:36    -01:42     01:45    -02:55     02:20    -00:42     01:56     00:04   
 4. Mārtiņš Ketners           01:15:02 12:08:00   04:44  5  08:03  5  11:15  5  15:16  6  18:15  4  22:00  3  26:25  5  28:27  5  31:33  4  34:30  4  38:24  4  42:38  5  46:28  6  50:13  6  53:46  5  57:16  5  59:29  5  62:16  5  66:17  5  68:36  5  71:00  5  74:25  4  75:02  4 01:15:02
      72 VA			                     VA             04:44  5  03:19  6  03:12  6  04:01  7  02:59  3  03:45  5  04:25  6  02:02  2  03:06  4  02:57  5  03:54  7  04:14  8  03:50  7  03:45  6  03:33  5  03:30  6  02:13  2  02:47  3  04:01  7  02:19  1  02:24  3  03:25  3  00:37  4
                                                  01:53     00:52     00:18     01:22     00:15     00:27     01:59    -00:26     00:37     01:12     01:44     01:32     01:27     01:26     01:30     01:39    -01:17     00:26    -01:38    -00:16    -00:10    -01:26     00:06   
 5. Jānis Saliņš              01:20:04 12:08:00   06:59  8  10:00  8  13:45  8  16:57  8  19:44  5  24:59  6  27:46  6  29:42  6  34:04  6  37:47  6  40:33  6  43:22  6  46:11  5  49:20  5  54:27  6  57:56  6  61:16  6  63:57  6  67:18  6  71:51  6  75:47  6  79:23  5  80:04  5 01:20:04
      33 VA	Kāpa OK		              VA             06:59  8  03:01  5  03:45  8  03:12  5  02:47  2  05:15  7  02:47  5  01:56  1  04:22  6  03:43  7  02:46  3  02:49  4  02:49  4  03:09  5  05:07  8  03:29  5  03:20  6  02:41  2  03:21  3  04:33  6  03:56  6  03:36  4  00:41  5
                                                  04:08     00:34     00:51     00:33     00:03     01:57     00:21    -00:32     01:53     01:58     00:36     00:07     00:26     00:50     03:04     01:38    -00:10     00:20    -02:18     01:58     01:22    -01:15     00:10   
 6. Jānis Incenbergs          01:27:29 12:08:00   03:44  2  07:27  3  10:05  3  14:08  4  19:48  6  25:50  7  30:26  7  34:56  7  39:21  7  43:01  7  46:19  7  50:24  7  53:55  7  58:21  7  62:13  7  65:45  7  68:52  7  71:43  7  75:30  7  78:44  7  84:04  7  86:48  6  87:29  6 01:27:29
      51 VA	"Kāpa OK	"		           VA             03:44  2  03:43  7  02:38  2  04:03  8  05:40  6  06:02  8  04:36  7  04:30  8  04:25  7  03:40  6  03:18  5  04:05  7  03:31  6  04:26  7  03:52  6  03:32  7  03:07  4  02:51  4  03:47  6  03:14  3  05:20  7  02:44  2  00:41  5
                                                  00:53     01:16    -00:16     01:24     02:56     02:44     02:10     02:02     01:56     01:55     01:08     01:23     01:08     02:07     01:49     01:41    -00:23     00:30    -01:52     00:39     02:46    -02:07     00:10   
 7. Jānis Karlsons            01:40:41 12:08:00   06:10  6  09:10  6  12:27  6  15:20  7  22:58  8  26:36  8  32:54  8  37:07  8  39:37  8  44:03  8  51:35  8  54:26  8  58:57  8  63:31  8  66:33  8  70:16  8  77:38  8  82:13  8  85:36  8  92:13  8  97:44  8  99:59  7 100:41  7 01:40:41
      43 VA	Silva		                VA             06:10  6  03:00  4  03:17  7  02:53  4  07:38  8  03:38  4  06:18  8  04:13  7  02:30  2  04:26  8  07:32  8  02:51  5  04:31  8  04:34  8  03:02  3  03:43  8  07:22  8  04:35  8  03:23  4  06:37  8  05:31  8  02:15  1  00:42  7
                                                  03:19     00:33     00:23     00:14     04:54     00:20     03:52     01:45     00:01     02:41     05:22     00:09     02:08     02:15     00:59     01:52     03:52     02:14    -02:16     04:02     02:57    -02:36     00:11   
    Jevgenijs Bondins         DQ       12:08:00   06:50  7  09:34  7  12:27  6  15:09  5  21:00  7  23:05  5  25:30  4  28:13  4  33:12  5  35:35  5  38:53  5  42:31  4  45:06  4  47:58  4  51:01  4  53:52  4  56:12  4  60:37  4  63:11  4  67:05  4  68:49  4                     DQ
      69 VA	IK Auseklis		          VA             06:50  7  02:44  3  02:53  3  02:42  2  05:51  7  02:05  1  02:25  3  02:43  4  04:59  8  02:23  4  03:18  5  03:38  6  02:35  2  02:52  4  03:03  4  02:51  4  02:20  3  04:25  7  02:34  1  03:54  5  01:44  1                    
                                                  03:59     00:17    -00:01     00:03     03:07    -01:13    -00:01     00:15     02:30     00:38     01:08     00:56     00:12     00:33     01:00     01:00    -01:10     02:04    -03:05     01:19    -00:50                       
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     02:24     02:27     02:39     02:44     02:05     02:08     01:56     02:29     01:45     02:10     02:24     02:23     02:15     02:03     01:51     01:48     02:21     02:34     02:19     01:44     02:15     00:31   00:50:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.10.2019 18:00:45 COK Silva