36.Tukuma kauss/05.10.2019

05.10.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [SC] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
V12 Distance (1): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    39 Ārons Jurševics           V12			     00:42:49
S12 Distance (1): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Amanta Mikijanska         S12	Ausekl 00:38:08
 2.    45 Beatrise Lība Burša       S12	IK Aus 00:54:23 +16:15
VC Distance (2): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Egīls Ancāns              VC	Ziemeļk 01:15:11
SC Distance (2): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Katrīna Lagzdiņa          SC			      00:37:19
 2.    40 Vija Jurševica            SC			      00:43:09 +05:50
 3.    13 Sandra Ancāne             SC	ind	    00:48:49 +11:30
 4.    75 Evita Blumberga           SC			      00:53:14 +15:55
 5.    91 Liene Buša                SC Alnis	  00:56:48 +19:29
 6.    44 Agrita Burša              SB	Autosta 01:17:38 +40:19
S70 Distance (3): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Māra Bolšteina            S70	Alnis  00:38:36
 2.    14 Velta Zjatkova            S70	Alnis  00:51:28 +12:52
 3.     4 Vija Lauva                S70	Silva	 01:01:07 +22:31
S14 Distance (3): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    76 Estere Blumberga          S14						  00:55:52
V70 Distance (4): 9 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    86 Arvīds Teteris            V70	TOK TA 01:02:01
 2.    17 Māris Grinšteins          V70	Silva	 01:24:49 +22:48
S60 Distance (5): 10 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    79 Ligita Grunde             S60	Kāpa		 00:54:53
 2.    20 Inese Purgaile            S60	Silva	 00:59:07 +04:14
 3.    53 Andra Melbārde            S60	Silva	 01:03:51 +08:58
 4.    55 Izolde Jumare             S60	Indv.	 01:03:53 +09:00
 5.    59 Inese Mauliņa             S60	OK Sal 01:07:51 +12:58
V60 Distance (7): 12 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Māris Penkulis            V60	OK Sal 00:45:36
 2.    42 Jānis Busenbergs          V60	MONA		 00:46:50 +01:14
 3.    57 Egils Mauliņš             V60	OK  Sa 00:54:53 +09:17
 4.    10 Uldis Brūns               V60	EKO-O	 00:59:24 +13:48
 5.     5 Miervaldis Bušs           V60	OK Aln 01:02:38 +17:02
 6.    68 Māris Otaņķis             V60	Taka t 01:08:32 +22:56
 7.    35 Mārcis Gulbis             V60	Silva	 01:18:40 +33:04
S50 Distance (7): 12 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    23 Silvija Penkule           S50	OK Sal 00:45:34
 2.     9 Inta Poriķe               S50	Alnis  00:52:34 +07:00
 3.    52 Daiga Krēslińa            S50	ok Aln 00:54:33 +08:59
 4.    66 Skaidrīte Otaņķe          S50	Taka t 01:06:47 +21:13
 5.    83 Iveta Priedīte            S50	Saldus 01:08:35 +23:01
 6.    67 Mudīte Šteina             S50	Saldus 01:09:56 +24:22
 7.    89 Mudīte Zvaigzne           S50			     01:14:58 +29:24
SB Distance (8): 13 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    56 Lauma Beikmane            SB	Silva		 00:59:08
 2.    34 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         SB			      00:59:20 +00:12
 3.    50 Gerda Sirmā               SB	JNSC/Al 01:03:22 +04:14
 4.    71 Elīna Veide               SB Stīvijs 01:10:06 +10:58
 5.    31 Ilze Sausiņa              SB	SK Kand 01:17:31 +18:23
 5.    29 Dace Rudēvica             SB	SK Kand 01:17:31 +18:23
S40 Distance (9): 14 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    41 Līga Smilgaine            S40	OK Sal 00:50:11
 2.    16 Ineta Laizāne             S40	Siguld 00:54:38 +04:27
 3.    82 Vita Skuja                S40	De Nir 00:55:55 +05:44
 4.    38 Evija Šveca               S40 EKO O	 01:17:52 +27:41
 5.    49 DAIGA ŠLESERE             S40			     01:18:32 +28:21
 6.     2 Santa Blūma               S40	Alnis	 01:22:56 +32:45
 7.     3 Lāsma Šlosberga           S40	Alnis	 01:39:46 +49:35
VB Distance (9): 14 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    73 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         VB	Eko O		 00:42:47
 2.     6 Andris Mikijanskis        VB	Mežmala 00:48:31 +05:44
 3.    46 Miķelis Taukačs           VB	Sprīdīt 00:49:18 +06:31
 4.    30 Jānis Rudēvics            VB	SK Kand 00:54:45 +11:58
 5.    58 Artūrs Verza              VB	ind.		  00:59:07 +16:20
 6.    84 Jānis Folkbergs           VB			      01:11:57 +29:10
 6.    85 Oskars Priedītis          VB			      01:11:57 +29:10
 8.    32 Mareks Gulbis             VB	Silva		 01:13:06 +30:19
 9.    74 Jānis Blumbergs           VB			      01:50:38 +67:51
V50 Distance (10): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Andris Meļķerts           V50	Saldus 00:48:13
 2.    11 Ilmārs Dukulis            V50	Alnis	 00:55:03 +06:50
 3.    62 Pēteris Zariņš            V50	Mona		 01:20:31 +32:18
 4.    25 Māris Beikerts            V50	ind.		 01:37:10 +48:57
SA Distance (11): 18 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Ilona Daģe                SA	Alnis 	 01:07:55
 2.    61 Baiba Ozola               SA	Mona		  01:24:59 +17:04
V40 Distance (11): 18 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     1 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40	Alnis	 00:54:03
 2.    80 Harijs Meiers             V40	Ziemeļ 00:54:25 +00:22
 3.    54 Rolands Dakteris          V40	Kaķeni 01:03:01 +08:58
 4.    37 Juris Vaidakovs           V40	OK Zie 01:08:36 +14:33
 5.    90 Normunds Tukišs           V40			     01:12:43 +18:40
 6.    48 JURIS ŠLESERS             V40			     01:12:46 +18:43
 7.    28 Mārtiņš Buršs             V40	IK Aus 01:14:05 +20:02
 8.    88 Mareks Štrauss            V40	Motoku 01:16:14 +22:11
 9.    65 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40	Smarde 01:17:24 +23:21
10.    36 Gints Eglītis             V40	Ind.		 01:20:38 +26:35
11.    81 Jānis Dreimanis           V40			     01:25:22 +31:19
12.    70 Uģis Vismanis             V40	Stīvij 01:34:01 +39:58
VA Distance (12): 22 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    18 Dairis Magone             VA	Meridiā 01:01:30
 2.    47 Uldis Katlaps             VA	Ineši		 01:09:42 +08:12
 3.    21 Salvis Daģis              VA	Alnis		 01:12:25 +10:55
 4.    72 Mārtiņš Ketners           VA			      01:15:02 +13:32
 5.    33 Jānis Saliņš              VA	Kāpa OK 01:20:04 +18:34
 6.    51 Jānis Incenbergs          VA	"Kāpa O 01:27:29 +25:59
 7.    43 Jānis Karlsons            VA	Silva		 01:40:41 +39:11
       69 Jevgenijs Bondins         VA	IK Ause DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.10.2019 18:00:40 COK Silva