Silva 2019/Rudens/Sekļa ezers

10.09.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1950 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 40)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Evita Blumberga           00:30:50 17:18:51   05:53  4  13:04  1  17:51  1  27:29  1  30:08  1  30:50  1 00:30:50
       0 S21                       1.DIST         05:53  4  07:11  3  04:47  1  09:38  1  02:39  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Lauva                00:43:26 16:17:39   06:50  7  13:27  2  19:29  2  35:03  2  42:20  2  43:26  2 00:43:26
      25 S70 Silva                 1.DIST         06:50  7  06:37  2  06:02  2  15:34  5  07:17 10  01:06  7
                                                  00:57    -00:34     01:15     05:56     04:38     00:24   
 3. Ārons Jurševics           00:43:36 16:39:17   05:13  2  15:21  8  24:17  6  37:52  5  42:53  3  43:36  3 00:43:36
       0 V8                        1.DIST         05:13  2  10:08  8  08:56  7  13:35  2  05:01  6  00:43  2
                                                 -00:40     02:57     04:09     03:57     02:22     00:01   
 4. Vija Jurševica            00:44:06 16:39:19   05:12  1  15:18  7  24:20  7  38:27  6  42:56  4  44:06  4 00:44:06
       0 S21                       1.DIST         05:12  1  10:06  7  09:02  8  14:07  4  04:29  5  01:10  8
                                                 -00:41     02:55     04:15     04:29     01:50     00:28   
 5. Romija Kodoliņa           00:44:47 17:54:09   06:03  5  13:35  3  21:59  5  37:40  3  44:00  5  44:47  5 00:44:47
       0 S8                        1.DIST         06:03  5  07:32  4  08:24  6  15:41  6  06:20  9  00:47  3
                                                  00:10     00:21     03:37     06:03     03:41     00:05   
 5. Gunita Kodoliņa           00:44:47 17:54:11   06:04  6  13:43  4  21:58  4  37:45  4  44:00  5  44:47  5 00:44:47
       0 S40                       1.DIST         06:04  6  07:39  5  08:15  5  15:47  7  06:15  8  00:47  3
                                                  00:11     00:28     03:28     06:09     03:36     00:05   
 7. Rihards Larsens           00:47:53 17:51:30   08:39  9  14:03  6  21:10  3  43:31  7  46:54  7  47:53  7 00:47:53
       0 V12                       1.DIST         08:39  9  05:24  1  07:07  3  22:21  8  03:23  2  00:59  6
                                                  02:46    -01:47     02:20     12:43     00:44     00:17   
 8. Ilze Šlosberga            00:55:18 17:56:54   10:15 10  20:57  9  34:12  9  47:51  8  53:58  8  55:18  8 00:55:18
       0 S70                       1.DIST         10:15 10  10:42  9  13:15 10  13:39  3  06:07  7  01:20  9
                                                  04:22     03:31     08:28     04:01     03:28     00:38   
 9. Tīna Freimane             01:00:46 17:23:12   05:39  3  14:02  5  26:15  8  55:41  9  59:55  9  60:46  9 01:00:46
       0 S12                       1.DIST         05:39  3  08:23  6  12:13  9  29:26 10  04:14  3  00:51  5
                                                 -00:14     01:12     07:26     19:48     01:35     00:09   
10. Inta Vitauska             01:06:23 17:18:08   08:11  8  27:15 10  35:14 10  60:44 10  64:58 10  66:23 10 01:06:23
       0 S60                       1.DIST         08:11  8  19:04 10  07:59  4  25:30  9  04:14  3  01:25 10
                                                  02:18     11:53     03:12     15:52     01:35     00:43   
    Artūrs Kļava              DQ       17:07:26                                                              DQ
       0 V10                       1.DIST                                                                   
                                                                                                            
    Baiba Kļaviņa             DQ       17:07:25                                                              DQ
       0 S40                       1.DIST                                                                   
                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                   05:12     05:24     04:47     09:38     02:39     00:42   00:28:22

2.DIST Distance (2): 7 KP 2890 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Blumbergs          00:38:59 17:20:16   03:34  3  09:46  5  14:07  4  19:46  2  25:14  2  35:44  1  38:29  1  38:59  1 00:38:59
       0 V12                       2.DIST         03:34  3  06:12 12  04:21  2  05:39  1  05:28  2  10:30 10  02:45  4  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daila Mankusa             00:43:15 18:22:37   04:13  5  09:04  3  14:03  3  20:42  3  31:18  3  39:27  2  42:30  2  43:15  2 00:43:15
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         04:13  5  04:51  3  04:59  3  06:39  3  10:36  9  08:09  3  03:03  7  00:45  9
                                                  00:39    -01:21     00:38     01:00     05:08    -02:21     00:18     00:15   
 3. Renāte Važa               00:47:32 17:43:58   04:11  4  09:44  4  16:15  6  27:35  6  33:37  5  42:54  3  46:47  3  47:32  3 00:47:32
      71 S50                       2.DIST         04:11  4  05:33  6  06:31 11  11:20  7  06:02  4  09:17  5  03:53 12  00:45  9
                                                  00:37    -00:39     02:10     05:41     00:34    -01:13     01:08     00:15   
 4. Anita Dundure             00:47:34 17:43:57   04:16  7  09:48  6  16:15  6  27:41  7  33:36  4  43:05  4  46:50  4  47:34  4 00:47:34
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:16  7  05:32  5  06:27 10  11:26  8  05:55  3  09:29  7  03:45 11  00:44  8
                                                  00:42    -00:40     02:06     05:47     00:27    -01:01     01:00     00:14   
 5. Līga Ofkante              00:49:59 17:35:23   04:41 10  10:48  9  16:14  5  27:27  5  34:33  6  46:14  5  49:20  5  49:59  5 00:49:59
      50 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         04:41 10  06:07 10  05:26  5  11:13  6  07:06  7  11:41 13  03:06  8  00:39  5
                                                  01:07    -00:05     01:05     05:34     01:38     01:11     00:21     00:09   
 6. Ināra Kalniņa             00:52:13 17:40:22   04:40  9  10:41  7  17:53 12  26:04  4  37:26  7  48:30  8  51:22  6  52:13  6 00:52:13
       0 S60 Ziemeļkurzeme         2.DIST         04:40  9  06:01  9  07:12 14  08:11  5  11:22 10  11:04 12  02:52  5  00:51 12
                                                  01:06    -00:11     02:51     02:32     05:54     00:34     00:07     00:21   
 7. Adriana Mauručaite        00:53:38 17:07:19   05:00 11  10:44  8  16:26  8  32:00 10  38:45  9  48:20  7  52:58  7  53:38  7 00:53:38
       0 S18                       2.DIST         05:00 11  05:44  8  05:42  6  15:34 11  06:45  6  09:35  9  04:38 13  00:40  6
                                                  01:26    -00:28     01:21     09:55     01:17    -00:55     01:53     00:10   
 8. Estere Blumberga          00:54:55 17:22:10   05:54 12  10:52 10  16:52  9  29:45  8  38:25  8  47:25  6  54:13  8  54:55  8 00:54:55
       0 S16                       2.DIST         05:54 12  04:58  4  06:00  7  12:53  9  08:40  8  09:00  4  06:48 14  00:42  7
                                                  02:20    -01:14     01:39     07:14     03:12    -01:30     04:03     00:12   
 9. Māra Segliņa              00:56:41 18:18:34   02:27  1  06:08  1  10:24  1  16:40  1  22:00  1  53:29  9  56:11  9  56:41  9 00:56:41
       0 S12 Sprīdītis             2.DIST         02:27  1  03:41  1  04:16  1  06:16  2  05:20  1  31:29 14  02:42  3  00:30  1
                                                 -01:07    -02:31    -00:05     00:37    -00:08     20:59    -00:03     00:00   
10. Uldis Dimza               00:59:02 16:19:54   04:28  8  11:06 12  17:16 11  31:27  9  45:06 10  54:35 10  58:01 10  59:02 10 00:59:02
       0 V70                       2.DIST         04:28  8  06:38 13  06:10  9  14:11 10  13:39 11  09:29  7  03:26  9  01:01 14
                                                  00:54     00:26     01:49     08:32     08:11    -01:01     00:41     00:31   
11. Jānis Kalējs              01:01:43 17:33:13   12:30 13  18:03 13  25:13 13  41:02 13  47:37 11  57:01 11  60:45 11  61:43 11 01:01:43
       0 V60                       2.DIST         12:30 13  05:33  6  07:10 13  15:49 12  06:35  5  09:24  6  03:44 10  00:58 13
                                                  08:56    -00:39     02:49     10:10     01:07    -01:06     00:59     00:28   
12. Aina Kalēja               01:04:46 17:27:56   04:14  6  11:04 11  17:05 10  34:23 11  50:15 12  61:04 12  63:59 12  64:46 12 01:04:46
       0 S50                       2.DIST         04:14  6  06:50 14  06:01  8  17:18 13  15:52 12  10:49 11  02:55  6  00:47 11
                                                  00:40     00:38     01:40     11:39     10:24     00:19     00:10     00:17   
13. Sintija Apse              01:07:51 17:40:29   03:19  2  07:22  2  12:45  2  40:27 12  57:33 13  64:49 13  67:14 13  67:51 13 01:07:51
      49 S21 Silva                 2.DIST         03:19  2  04:03  2  05:23  4  27:42 14  17:06 13  07:16  2  02:25  1  00:37  3
                                                 -00:15    -02:09     01:02     22:03     11:38    -03:14    -00:20     00:07   
14. Dainis Kreicbergs         01:48:23 17:00:00   36:19 14  42:30 14  49:34 14  57:38 14  98:23 14 105:21 14 107:46 14 108:23 14 01:48:23
       0 V40                       2.DIST         36:19 14  06:11 11  07:04 12  08:04  4  40:45 14  06:58  1  02:25  1  00:37  3
                                                  32:45    -00:01     02:43     02:25     35:17    -03:32    -00:20     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     03:41     04:16     05:39     05:20     06:58     02:25     00:30   00:31:16

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dainis Priedītis          00:35:43 17:29:34   02:17  1  04:47  1  07:16  1  10:20  1  13:57  1  18:08  1  21:19  1  24:57  1  31:40  1  33:17  1  35:10  1  35:43  1 00:35:43
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         02:17  1  02:30  1  02:29  1  03:04  1  03:37  2  04:11  1  03:11  1  03:38  1  06:43  3  01:37  2  01:53  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Priedīte            00:44:56 17:50:48   02:35  2  10:30 10  13:37 10  17:02  8  20:29  4  25:32  4  28:53  4  32:44  3  40:11  2  42:22  2  44:16  2  44:56  2 00:44:56
       0 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         02:35  2  07:55 13  03:07  4  03:25  3  03:27  1  05:03  3  03:21  2  03:51  2  07:27  5  02:11  6  01:54  4  00:40  5
                                                  00:18     05:25     00:38     00:21    -00:10     00:52     00:10     00:13     00:44     00:34     00:01     00:07   
 3. Gints Antiņš              00:45:57 16:47:19   02:58  3  05:31  2  08:36  2  12:17  2  16:46  2  21:56  2  26:45  2  31:17  2  41:53  4  43:31  3  45:28  3  45:57  3 00:45:57
      16 V21                       3.DIST         02:58  3  02:33  2  03:05  3  03:41  4  04:29  3  05:10  4  04:49  5  04:32  4  10:36 10  01:38  3  01:57  5  00:29  2
                                                  00:41     00:03     00:36     00:37     00:52     00:59     01:38     00:54     03:53     00:01     00:04    -00:04   
 4. Kaspars Ofkants           00:46:58 18:35:14   03:32  7  09:03  7  11:50  6  15:02  5  19:48  3  24:37  3  28:25  3  34:38  4  41:30  3  44:11  4  46:30  4  46:58  4 00:46:58
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         03:32  7  05:31 11  02:47  2  03:12  2  04:46  4  04:49  2  03:48  3  06:13  8  06:52  4  02:41 11  02:19  8  00:28  1
                                                  01:15     03:01     00:18     00:08     01:09     00:38     00:37     02:35     00:09     01:04     00:26    -00:05   
 5. Uldis Vēciņš              00:51:44 17:54:06   03:20  4  06:41  3  10:16  3  15:00  4  20:31  5  26:58  5  32:07  5  37:15  5  46:15  5  48:29  5  50:59  5  51:44  5 00:51:44
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         03:20  4  03:21  4  03:35  7  04:44  7  05:31  8  06:27  7  05:09  7  05:08  6  09:00  7  02:14  8  02:30 10  00:45  7
                                                  01:03     00:51     01:06     01:40     01:54     02:16     01:58     01:30     02:17     00:37     00:37     00:12   
 6. Gunta Vēciņa              00:51:48 17:54:04   03:26  6  06:45  4  10:19  4  14:58  3  20:34  6  27:03  6  32:11  6  37:20  6  46:21  6  48:36  6  51:01  6  51:48  6 00:51:48
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         03:26  6  03:19  3  03:34  6  04:39  6  05:36 10  06:29  8  05:08  6  05:09  7  09:01  8  02:15  9  02:25  9  00:47  8
                                                  01:09     00:49     01:05     01:35     01:59     02:18     01:57     01:31     02:18     00:38     00:32     00:14   
 7. Ivars Laimīte             00:55:06 16:28:46   07:36 12  11:31 11  16:05 11  21:17 11  27:48 11  33:50  9  39:38  9  49:44 10  52:19  9  54:31  9  55:06  7           00:55:06
      51 V50                       3.DIST         07:36 12  03:55  6  04:34 11  05:12 11  06:31 11  06:02  5  05:48 10  10:06 12  02:35  1  02:12  7  00:35  1          
                                                  05:19     01:25     02:05     02:08     02:54     01:51     02:37     06:28    -04:08     00:35    -01:18             
 8. Guntis Ofkants            00:55:41 17:35:33   03:55  8  08:05  5  12:01  7  16:54  7  21:56  8  28:15  7  36:45  7  41:35  7  50:06  7  52:26  7  55:06  7  55:41  7 00:55:41
      47 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         03:55  8  04:10  7  03:56 10  04:53  8  05:02  5  06:19  6  08:30 12  04:50  5  08:31  6  02:20 10  02:40 11  00:35  4
                                                  01:38     01:40     01:27     01:49     01:25     02:08     05:19     01:12     01:48     00:43     00:47     00:02   
 9. Santa Skribāne            00:55:55 17:49:39   03:23  5  08:12  6  11:23  5  15:37  6  21:12  7  32:42  8  37:27  8  41:36  8  51:34  8  53:07  8  55:14  9  55:55  8 00:55:55
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         03:23  5  04:49  9  03:11  5  04:14  5  05:35  9  11:30 11  04:45  4  04:09  3  09:58  9  01:33  1  02:07  6  00:41  6
                                                  01:06     02:19     00:42     01:10     01:58     07:19     01:34     00:31     03:15    -00:04     00:14     00:08   
10. Lauma Beikmane            01:05:35 18:27:51   04:59 10  09:38  8  13:17  8  18:10  9  23:20  9  37:10 10  42:24 10  49:19  9  60:33 10  62:23 11  64:41 10  65:35  9 01:05:35
      26 S18 Silva                 3.DIST         04:59 10  04:39  8  03:39  8  04:53  8  05:10  6  13:50 12  05:14  8  06:55 10  11:14 12  01:50  5  02:18  7  00:54  9
                                                  02:42     02:09     01:10     01:49     01:33     09:39     02:03     03:17     04:31     00:13     00:25     00:21   
11. Sanita Beikmane           01:07:17 18:27:54   04:45  9  09:41  9  13:24  9  18:21 10  23:33 10  37:32 11  42:53 11  49:44 10  60:33 10  62:21 10  65:39 11  67:17 10 01:07:17
      19 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         04:45  9  04:56 10  03:43  9  04:57 10  05:12  7  13:59 13  05:21  9  06:51  9  10:49 11  01:48  4  03:18 12  01:38 11
                                                  02:28     02:26     01:14     01:53     01:35     09:48     02:10     03:13     04:06     00:11     01:25     01:05   
12. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:09:38 16:14:36   09:21 13  12:54 13  18:58 13  25:18 12  34:02 13  42:08 12  50:39 13  62:52 13  65:28 12  68:38 12  69:38 12           01:09:38
       0 S50 Ziemeļurzeme OK       3.DIST         09:21 13  03:33  5  06:04 13  06:20 12  08:44 13  08:06  9  08:31 13  12:13 13  02:36  2  03:10 13  01:00  2          
                                                  07:04     01:03     03:35     03:16     05:07     03:55     05:20     08:35    -04:07     01:33    -00:53             
13. Māris Grīnšteins          01:21:50 16:14:07   06:03 11  12:14 12  17:16 12  26:09 13  33:35 12  44:12 13  50:35 12  59:43 12  72:40 13  75:41 13  80:45 13  81:50 11 01:21:50
      38 V70 Silva                 3.DIST         06:03 11  06:11 12  05:02 12  08:53 13  07:26 12  10:37 10  06:23 11  09:08 11  12:57 13  03:01 12  05:04 13  01:05 10
                                                  03:46     03:41     02:33     05:49     03:49     06:26     03:12     05:30     06:14     01:24     03:11     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     02:30     02:29     03:04     03:27     04:11     03:11     03:38     02:35     01:33     00:35     00:28   00:29:58

4.DIST Distance (4): 13 KP 4840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:38:05 18:20:18   02:09  5  03:40  2  06:30  3  09:20  2  18:50  2  21:28  1  24:27  1  27:37  1  29:50  1  33:01  1  34:58  1  36:11  1  37:34  1  38:05  1 00:38:05
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         02:09  5  01:31  2  02:50  4  02:50  1  09:30  1  02:38  1  02:59  1  03:10  1  02:13  1  03:11  1  01:57  1  01:13  2  01:23  2  00:31  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:39:18 18:17:04   01:43  1  03:12  1  05:28  1  08:39  1  18:32  1  21:33  2  24:32  2  28:13  2  30:48  2  34:16  2  36:29  2  37:36  2  38:58  2  39:18  2 00:39:18
       0 V14 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         01:43  1  01:29  1  02:16  1  03:11  2  09:53  2  03:01  2  02:59  1  03:41  2  02:35  2  03:28  2  02:13  2  01:07  1  01:22  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:26    -00:02    -00:34     00:21     00:23     00:23     00:00     00:31     00:22     00:17     00:16    -00:06    -00:01    -00:11   
 3. Harijs Lācars             00:45:16 16:11:07   02:02  3  03:42  3  06:27  2  12:16  7  22:34  4  25:43  4  28:48  3  33:02  3  35:40  3  39:15  3  41:42  3  42:56  3  44:39  3  45:16  3 00:45:16
      43 V60                       4.DIST         02:02  3  01:40  4  02:45  3  05:49 16  10:18  3  03:09  3  03:05  3  04:14  3  02:38  3  03:35  3  02:27  3  01:14  3  01:43  5  00:37 12
                                                 -00:07     00:09    -00:05     02:59     00:48     00:31     00:06     01:04     00:25     00:24     00:30     00:01     00:20     00:06   
 4. Ivars Plankais            00:47:42 18:23:38   02:01  2  04:15  4  06:57  4  10:55  3  22:17  3  25:40  3  28:49  4  33:46  4  36:58  4  41:25  4  44:14  4  45:36  4  47:11  4  47:42  4 00:47:42
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         02:01  2  02:14 10  02:42  2  03:58  7  11:22  6  03:23  7  03:09  4  04:57  6  03:12  4  04:27  7  02:49  5  01:22  5  01:35  3  00:31  5
                                                 -00:08     00:43    -00:08     01:08     01:52     00:45     00:10     01:47     00:59     01:16     00:52     00:09     00:12     00:00   
 5. Andris Kikusts            00:49:30 17:53:11   02:33  7  04:33  6  07:50  7  12:05  5  24:19  6  27:31  6  30:41  6  35:58  6  39:17  5  43:15  5  45:58  5  47:15  5  49:00  5  49:30  5 00:49:30
      36 V40 LF                    4.DIST         02:33  7  02:00  6  03:17  8  04:15  8  12:14  7  03:12  5  03:10  5  05:17  9  03:19  6  03:58  4  02:43  4  01:17  4  01:45  6  00:30  4
                                                  00:24     00:29     00:27     01:25     02:44     00:34     00:11     02:07     01:06     00:47     00:46     00:04     00:22    -00:01   
 6. Alvita Mirecka            00:50:56 17:40:47   05:25 19  07:32 17  10:43 13  13:54  9  25:08  7  28:21  7  32:03  7  36:34  7  39:47  6  43:52  6  47:11  6  48:36  6  50:24  6  50:56  6 00:50:56
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         05:25 19  02:07  7  03:11  5  03:11  2  11:14  4  03:13  6  03:42  7  04:31  4  03:13  5  04:05  6  03:19  8  01:25  6  01:48  7  00:32  7
                                                  03:16     00:36     00:21     00:21     01:44     00:35     00:43     01:21     01:00     00:54     01:22     00:12     00:25     00:01   
 7. Ilmārs Kaulakans          00:53:04 16:09:41   02:33  7  04:32  5  07:45  5  11:16  4  23:43  5  27:10  5  30:24  5  35:25  5  40:59  7  45:48  7  48:48  7  50:27  7  52:28  7  53:04  7 00:53:04
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:33  7  01:59  5  03:13  6  03:31  4  12:27  8  03:27  8  03:14  6  05:01  7  05:34 15  04:49  9  03:00  6  01:39  8  02:01 11  00:36 11
                                                  00:24     00:28     00:23     00:41     02:57     00:49     00:15     01:51     03:21     01:38     01:03     00:26     00:38     00:05   
 8. Māris Jēkabsons           00:55:59 16:20:28   02:26  6  04:34  7  07:47  6  13:15  8  26:34  8  30:06  9  33:53  9  39:24  9  43:16  9  48:15  8  51:39  8  53:23  8  55:18  8  55:59  8 00:55:59
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         02:26  6  02:08  8  03:13  6  05:28 15  13:19  9  03:32  9  03:47  8  05:31 10  03:52  9  04:59 11  03:24  9  01:44  9  01:55 10  00:41 16
                                                  00:17     00:37     00:23     02:38     03:49     00:54     00:48     02:21     01:39     01:48     01:27     00:31     00:32     00:10   
 9. Mareks Gulbis             00:56:54 18:25:20   02:08  4  04:43  8  11:30 17  15:19 13  26:35  9  29:45  8  33:50  8  39:02  8  42:46  8  49:22  9  52:31  9  54:48  9  56:27  9  56:54  9 00:56:54
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:08  4  02:35 11  06:47 19  03:49  6  11:16  5  03:10  4  04:05 10  05:12  8  03:44  7  06:36 15  03:09  7  02:17 14  01:39  4  00:27  2
                                                 -00:01     01:04     03:57     00:59     01:46     00:32     01:06     02:02     01:31     03:25     01:12     01:04     00:16    -00:04   
10. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:00:39 16:55:32   03:27 14  05:01  9  08:27  8  12:13  6  31:30 14  35:24 13  40:05 12  44:53 10  48:42 10  52:43 10  56:39 10  58:05 10  60:11 10  60:39 10 01:00:39
       1 V40                       4.DIST         03:27 14  01:34  3  03:26  9  03:46  5  19:17 19  03:54 11  04:41 13  04:48  5  03:49  8  04:01  5  03:56 10  01:26  7  02:06 12  00:28  3
                                                  01:18     00:03     00:36     00:56     09:47     01:16     01:42     01:38     01:36     00:50     01:59     00:13     00:43    -00:03   
11. Edgars Bērziņš            01:07:12 18:38:38   03:01 10  06:21 14  10:49 14  15:14 12  30:46 12  35:01 11  39:15 11  48:15 13  52:36 14  57:18 11  62:42 11  64:41 11  66:35 11  67:12 11 01:07:12
       0 V21                       4.DIST         03:01 10  03:20 17  04:28 16  04:25  9  15:32 13  04:15 12  04:14 11  09:00 18  04:21 13  04:42  8  05:24 15  01:59 12  01:54  9  00:37 12
                                                  00:52     01:49     01:38     01:35     06:02     01:37     01:15     05:50     02:08     01:31     03:27     00:46     00:31     00:06   
12. Mārtiņš Gūtmanis          01:07:16 18:38:36   03:06 11  06:24 15  10:50 15  15:19 13  30:49 13  35:06 12  39:10 10  48:23 14  52:35 13  57:26 12  62:43 12  64:46 12  66:39 12  67:16 12 01:07:16
       0 V40                       4.DIST         03:06 11  03:18 16  04:26 15  04:29 11  15:30 12  04:17 13  04:04  9  09:13 19  04:12 11  04:51 10  05:17 13  02:03 13  01:53  8  00:37 12
                                                  00:57     01:47     01:36     01:39     06:00     01:39     01:05     06:03     01:59     01:40     03:20     00:50     00:30     00:06   
13. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:10:46 18:26:12   03:06 11  06:02 11  10:23 11  14:55 11  31:54 15  35:47 14  40:34 14  46:18 11  52:11 11  58:29 13  63:08 13  67:28 13  70:12 13  70:46 13 01:10:46
      17 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         03:06 11  02:56 14  04:21 14  04:32 12  16:59 16  03:53 10  04:47 15  05:44 11  05:53 16  06:18 13  04:39 12  04:20 19  02:44 16  00:34  9
                                                  00:57     01:25     01:31     01:42     07:29     01:15     01:48     02:34     03:40     03:07     02:42     03:07     01:21     00:03   
14. Inese Purgaile            01:13:22 17:11:28   03:16 13  06:16 13  10:29 12  15:19 13  33:51 16  39:09 16  46:34 17  53:03 17  57:20 16  63:55 15  68:10 14  70:02 14  72:42 14  73:22 14 01:13:22
     580 S60 Bebri                 4.DIST         03:16 13  03:00 15  04:13 13  04:50 13  18:32 18  05:18 14  07:25 19  06:29 12  04:17 12  06:35 14  04:15 11  01:52 11  02:40 15  00:40 15
                                                  01:07     01:29     01:23     02:00     09:02     02:40     04:26     03:19     02:04     03:24     02:18     00:39     01:17     00:09   
15. Mārcis Gulbis             01:15:24 17:11:50   02:50  9  05:40 10  09:33  9  14:01 10  28:44 10  34:20 10  40:33 13  47:14 12  52:13 12  59:47 14  69:05 15  71:41 15  74:49 15  75:24 15 01:15:24
      31 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         02:50  9  02:50 13  03:53 10  04:28 10  14:43 11  05:36 15  06:13 18  06:41 14  04:59 14  07:34 18  09:18 18  02:36 15  03:08 17  00:35 10
                                                  00:41     01:19     01:03     01:38     05:13     02:58     03:14     03:31     02:46     04:23     07:21     01:23     01:45     00:04   
16. Evija Freimane            01:20:37 17:25:19   04:22 16  07:03 16  10:59 16  17:24 17  34:45 17  41:14 17  45:46 16  52:19 16  56:24 15  65:59 16  75:53 16  77:37 16  79:54 16  80:37 16 01:20:37
       0 S21                       4.DIST         04:22 16  02:41 12  03:56 11  06:25 19  17:21 17  06:29 18  04:32 12  06:33 13  04:05 10  09:35 19  09:54 19  01:44  9  02:17 13  00:43 19
                                                  02:13     01:10     01:06     03:35     07:51     03:51     01:33     03:23     01:52     06:24     07:57     00:31     00:54     00:12   
17. Ilze Sausiņa              01:28:14 17:14:47   04:43 17  11:25 19  16:33 18  22:51 19  38:40 18  44:22 19  50:22 19  58:07 19  66:00 17  73:10 17  79:57 18  82:40 17  87:33 18  88:14 17 01:28:14
      65 S40 Kandava               4.DIST         04:43 17  06:42 19  05:08 17  06:18 18  15:49 14  05:42 17  06:00 17  07:45 15  07:53 17  07:10 16  06:47 17  02:43 16  04:53 19  00:41 16
                                                  02:34     05:11     02:18     03:28     06:19     03:04     03:01     04:35     05:40     03:59     04:50     01:30     03:30     00:10   
17. Jānis Rudēvics            01:28:14 17:14:49   04:46 18  11:19 18  16:34 19  22:47 18  38:41 19  44:18 18  50:16 18  58:02 18  66:00 17  73:10 17  79:54 17  82:40 17  87:32 17  88:14 17 01:28:14
      30 V40 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         04:46 18  06:33 18  05:15 18  06:13 17  15:54 15  05:37 16  05:58 16  07:46 16  07:58 18  07:10 16  06:44 16  02:46 17  04:52 18  00:42 18
                                                  02:37     05:02     02:25     03:23     06:24     02:59     02:59     04:36     05:45     03:59     04:47     01:33     03:29     00:11   
19. Gints Skribāns            01:34:29 17:52:01   04:00 15  06:09 12  10:13 10  15:25 16  29:24 11  36:14 15  40:59 15  48:48 15  76:55 19  83:00 19  88:22 19  91:33 19  93:57 19  94:29 19 01:34:29
      40 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         04:00 15  02:09  9  04:04 12  05:12 14  13:59 10  06:50 19  04:45 14  07:49 17  28:07 19  06:05 12  05:22 14  03:11 18  02:24 14  00:32  7
                                                  01:51     00:38     01:14     02:22     04:29     04:12     01:46     04:39     25:54     02:54     03:25     01:58     01:01     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:29     02:16     02:50     09:30     02:38     02:59     03:10     02:13     03:11     01:57     01:07     01:22     00:20   00:36:45

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 5900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:41:53 18:23:26   01:28  1  02:54  1  04:34  1  06:45  1  09:24  1  18:26  1  20:20  1  22:51  1  25:59  1  28:51  1  32:02  1  34:32  1  39:03  1  40:07  1  41:29  1  41:53  1 00:41:53
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:28  1  01:26  1  01:40  2  02:11  2  02:39  1  09:02  2  01:54  1  02:31  1  03:08  1  02:52  1  03:11  1  02:30  1  04:31  1  01:04  1  01:22  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Šlosbergs        00:47:56 18:00:27   02:01  4  04:02  3  05:53  3  08:28  3  11:32  2  21:07  2  23:34  2  26:22  2  30:26  2  33:47  2  37:12  2  39:58  2  44:43  2  45:55  2  47:27  2  47:56  2 00:47:56
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         02:01  4  02:01  3  01:51  3  02:35  3  03:04  2  09:35  3  02:27  2  02:48  2  04:04  3  03:21  3  03:25  3  02:46  3  04:45  2  01:12  3  01:32  2  00:29  3
                                                  00:33     00:35     00:11     00:24     00:25     00:33     00:33     00:17     00:56     00:29     00:14     00:16     00:14     00:08     00:10     00:05   
 3. Jevgenijs Bondins         00:51:22 18:56:00   01:52  3  03:46  2  05:13  2  07:22  2  12:49  4  21:50  3  25:54  3  28:56  3  32:32  3  35:49  3  39:04  3  41:39  3  47:01  3  49:09  3  50:53  3  51:22  3 00:51:22
       0 V40                       5.DIST         01:52  3  01:54  2  01:27  1  02:09  1  05:27  5  09:01  1  04:04  4  03:02  3  03:36  2  03:17  2  03:15  2  02:35  2  05:22  3  02:08  5  01:44  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:24     00:28    -00:13    -00:02     02:48    -00:01     02:10     00:31     00:28     00:25     00:04     00:05     00:51     01:04     00:22     00:05   
 4. Imants Garoza             00:53:03 18:15:15   01:45  2  04:29  4  06:28  4  09:11  4  12:44  3  23:04  4  26:14  4  29:35  4  33:49  4  37:31  4  41:08  4  44:11  4  49:46  4  50:56  4  52:36  4  53:03  4 00:53:03
      37 V40                       5.DIST         01:45  2  02:44  5  01:59  4  02:43  4  03:33  3  10:20  4  03:10  3  03:21  4  04:14  4  03:42  4  03:37  4  03:03  4  05:35  4  01:10  2  01:40  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:17     01:18     00:19     00:32     00:54     01:18     01:16     00:50     01:06     00:50     00:26     00:33     01:04     00:06     00:18     00:03   
 5. Anita Liepiņa             01:16:47 16:42:16   04:30  7  06:59  7  09:51  7  13:35  7  18:42  5  36:20  7  42:03  7  45:48  7  51:34  7  56:38  5  61:25  5  65:33  5  71:50  5  73:14  5  76:02  5  76:47  5 01:16:47
       0 S50                       5.DIST         04:30  7  02:29  4  02:52  7  03:44  5  05:07  4  17:38  7  05:43  7  03:45  5  05:46  6  05:04  5  04:47  5  04:08  5  06:17  5  01:24  4  02:48  7  00:45  7
                                                  03:02     01:03     01:12     01:33     02:28     08:36     03:49     01:14     02:38     02:12     01:36     01:38     01:46     00:20     01:26     00:21   
 6. Jānis Cīrulis             01:26:11 18:27:36   02:36  5  05:45  5  08:12  5  12:17  5  18:46  7  33:39  5  38:06  5  43:35  6  49:19  5  56:58  6  64:22  6  71:00  6  80:05  6  83:00  6  85:32  6  86:11  6 01:26:11
       0 S21                       5.DIST         02:36  5  03:09  6  02:27  5  04:05  7  06:29  7  14:53  5  04:27  6  05:29  7  05:44  5  07:39  7  07:24  6  06:38  6  09:05  7  02:55  7  02:32  5  00:39  5
                                                  01:08     01:43     00:47     01:54     03:50     05:51     02:33     02:58     02:36     04:47     04:13     04:08     04:34     01:51     01:10     00:15   
 7. Ligija Cīrule             01:26:38 18:27:34   02:39  6  05:49  6  08:22  6  12:21  6  18:45  6  33:57  6  38:10  6  43:34  5  49:38  6  57:06  7  64:41  7  71:26  7  80:23  7  83:12  7  85:54  7  86:38  7 01:26:38
       0 S21                       5.DIST         02:39  6  03:10  7  02:33  6  03:59  6  06:24  6  15:12  6  04:13  5  05:24  6  06:04  7  07:28  6  07:35  7  06:45  7  08:57  6  02:49  6  02:42  6  00:44  6
                                                  01:11     01:44     00:53     01:48     03:45     06:10     02:19     02:53     02:56     04:36     04:24     04:15     04:26     01:45     01:20     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:26     01:27     02:09     02:39     09:01     01:54     02:31     03:08     02:52     03:11     02:30     04:31     01:04     01:22     00:24   00:41:37


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.09.2019 19:55:54 COK Silva