Silva 2019/Rudens/Sekļa ezers

10.09.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Evita Blumberga           S21        00:30:50
 2.    25 Vija Lauva                S70 Silva  00:43:26 +12:36
 3.     0 Ārons Jurševics           V8         00:43:36 +12:46
 4.     0 Vija Jurševica            S21        00:44:06 +13:16
 5.     0 Romija Kodoliņa           S8         00:44:47 +13:57
 5.     0 Gunita Kodoliņa           S40        00:44:47 +13:57
 7.     0 Rihards Larsens           V12        00:47:53 +17:03
 8.     0 Ilze Šlosberga            S70        00:55:18 +24:28
 9.     0 Tīna Freimane             S12        01:00:46 +29:56
10.     0 Inta Vitauska             S60        01:06:23 +35:33
        0 Artūrs Kļava              V10        DQ      
        0 Baiba Kļaviņa             S40        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 7 KP 2890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kārlis Blumbergs          V12        00:38:59
 2.     0 Daila Mankusa             S70 Saldus 00:43:15 +04:16
 3.    71 Renāte Važa               S50        00:47:32 +08:33
 4.    33 Anita Dundure             S60 Kandav 00:47:34 +08:35
 5.    50 Līga Ofkante              S50 Silva  00:49:59 +11:00
 6.     0 Ināra Kalniņa             S60 Ziemeļ 00:52:13 +13:14
 7.     0 Adriana Mauručaite        S18        00:53:38 +14:39
 8.     0 Estere Blumberga          S16        00:54:55 +15:56
 9.     0 Māra Segliņa              S12 Sprīdī 00:56:41 +17:42
10.     0 Uldis Dimza               V70        00:59:02 +20:03
11.     0 Jānis Kalējs              V60        01:01:43 +22:44
12.     0 Aina Kalēja               S50        01:04:46 +25:47
13.    49 Sintija Apse              S21 Silva  01:07:51 +28:52
14.     0 Dainis Kreicbergs         V40        01:48:23 +69:24
3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Dainis Priedītis          V50 Saldus 00:35:43
 2.     0 Iveta Priedīte            S50 Saldus 00:44:56 +09:13
 3.    16 Gints Antiņš              V21        00:45:57 +10:14
 4.    48 Kaspars Ofkants           V21 Silva  00:46:58 +11:15
 5.    35 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 00:51:44 +16:01
 6.    52 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 00:51:48 +16:05
 7.    51 Ivars Laimīte             V50        00:55:06 +19:23
 8.    47 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  00:55:41 +19:58
 9.    41 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  00:55:55 +20:12
10.    26 Lauma Beikmane            S18 Silva  01:05:35 +29:52
11.    19 Sanita Beikmane           S40 Silva  01:07:17 +31:34
12.     0 Ingūna Leiškalne          S50 Ziemeļ 01:09:38 +33:55
13.    38 Māris Grīnšteins          V70 Silva  01:21:50 +46:07
4.DIST Distance (4): 13 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Sprīdī 00:38:05
 2.     0 Jēkabs Segliņš            V14 Sprīdī 00:39:18 +01:13
 3.    43 Harijs Lācars             V60        00:45:16 +07:11
 4.     0 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:47:42 +09:37
 5.    36 Andris Kikusts            V40 LF     00:49:30 +11:25
 6.     0 Alvita Mirecka            S40 Ziemeļ 00:50:56 +12:51
 7.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  00:53:04 +14:59
 8.     0 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 00:55:59 +17:54
 9.    39 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  00:56:54 +18:49
10.     1 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        01:00:39 +22:34
11.     0 Edgars Bērziņš            V21        01:07:12 +29:07
12.     0 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis          V40        01:07:16 +29:11
13.    17 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  01:10:46 +32:41
14.   580 Inese Purgaile            S60 Bebri  01:13:22 +35:17
15.    31 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:15:24 +37:19
16.     0 Evija Freimane            S21        01:20:37 +42:32
17.    65 Ilze Sausiņa              S40 Kandav 01:28:14 +50:09
17.    30 Jānis Rudēvics            V40 Kandav 01:28:14 +50:09
19.    40 Gints Skribāns            V40 Silva  01:34:29 +56:24
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 5900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:41:53
 2.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        00:47:56 +06:03
 3.     0 Jevgenijs Bondins         V40        00:51:22 +09:29
 4.    37 Imants Garoza             V40        00:53:03 +11:10
 5.     0 Anita Liepiņa             S50        01:16:47 +34:54
 6.     0 Jānis Cīrulis             S21        01:26:11 +44:18
 7.     0 Ligija Cīrule             S21        01:26:38 +44:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.09.2019 19:55:48 COK Silva