Silva 2019/Pavasaris/Milzkalns

07.05.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 1860 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raivo šulcs               00:30:03 18:36:44   02:34  1  08:38  1  15:09  1  20:20  1  23:51  1  29:44  1  30:03  1 00:30:03
       4 V8                        1.DIST         02:34  1  06:04  1  06:31  1  05:11  1  03:31  1  05:53  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Dorogušs          00:45:36 17:38:20   03:25  2  11:22  2  21:52  2  30:27  2  35:48  2  44:55  2  45:36  2 00:45:36
      47 V8                        1.DIST         03:25  2  07:57  2  10:30  2  08:35  2  05:21  2  09:07  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:51     01:53     03:59     03:24     01:50     03:14     00:22   
 3. Ilze Šlosberga            01:01:40 17:59:19   05:17  3  15:22  3  27:02  3  39:07  3  47:01  3  60:53  3  61:40  3 01:01:40
      94 S70                       1.DIST         05:17  3  10:05  3  11:40  3  12:05  3  07:54  3  13:52  3  00:47  3
                                                  02:43     04:01     05:09     06:54     04:23     07:59     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:34     06:04     06:31     05:11     03:31     05:53     00:19   00:30:03

2.DIST Distance (2): 7 KP 2450 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Segliņa              00:29:35 18:42:07   02:48  1  04:34  1  07:13  1  11:42  1  16:55  1  23:12  1  29:20  1  29:35  1 00:29:35
       0 S12 Sprīdītis             2.DIST         02:48  1  01:46  1  02:39  1  04:29  6  05:13  2  06:17  8  06:08  9  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Santa Skribāne            00:30:31 17:52:35   04:22  5  07:09  3  10:05  2  14:55  3  20:44  2  25:00  2  30:11  2  30:31  2 00:30:31
      41 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         04:22  5  02:47  2  02:56  2  04:50  8  05:49  3  04:16  1  05:11  3  00:20  9
                                                  01:34     01:01     00:17     00:21     00:36    -02:01    -00:57     00:05   
 3. Jānis Blumbergs           00:30:32 17:15:55   03:51  4  06:39  2  10:11  3  14:45  2  20:47  3  25:33  3  30:16  3  30:32  3 00:30:32
      93 V21                       2.DIST         03:51  4  02:48  3  03:32  4  04:34  7  06:02  5  04:46  2  04:43  2  00:16  3
                                                  01:03     01:02     00:53     00:05     00:49    -01:31    -01:25     00:01   
 4. Kārlis Blumbergs          00:35:56 17:19:17   03:46  3  09:02  4  14:57  6  20:06  6  25:09  4  30:22  4  35:40  4  35:56  4 00:35:56
      95 V12                       2.DIST         03:46  3  05:16  7  05:55 10  05:09  9  05:03  1  05:13  4  05:18  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:58     03:30     03:16     00:40    -00:10    -01:04    -00:50     00:01   
 5. Zane Puiķe                00:38:35 18:12:31   03:38  2  09:25  5  16:20  8  20:26  7  26:27  6  32:31  6  38:17  5  38:35  5 00:38:35
       0 S21                       2.DIST         03:38  2  05:47 10  06:55 14  04:06  3  06:01  4  06:04  7  05:46  6  00:18  7
                                                  00:50     04:01     04:16    -00:23     00:48    -00:13    -00:22     00:03   
 6. Daila Mankusa             00:38:48 18:29:26   04:43  8  09:34  6  16:16  7  20:43  8  26:54  7  31:50  5  38:25  6  38:48  6 00:38:48
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         04:43  8  04:51  6  06:42 13  04:27  5  06:11  6  04:56  3  06:35 11  00:23 14
                                                  01:55     03:05     04:03    -00:02     00:58    -01:21     00:27     00:08   
 7. Sintija Apse              00:40:30 17:05:45   06:11 14  10:16  8  13:29  4  19:44  4  26:07  5  34:33  7  40:14  7  40:30  7 00:40:30
      49 S21 Silva                 2.DIST         06:11 14  04:05  4  03:13  3  06:15 13  06:23  8  08:26 12  05:41  5  00:16  3
                                                  03:23     02:19     00:34     01:46     01:10     02:09    -00:27     00:01   
 8. Gunita Kodoliņa           00:44:48 17:46:01   04:38  7  11:28 11  21:05 16  25:17 12  31:30  9  40:06 12  44:31  8  44:48  8 00:44:48
       0 S21                       2.DIST         04:38  7  06:50 13  09:37 18  04:12  4  06:13  7  08:36 13  04:25  1  00:17  6
                                                  01:50     05:04     06:58    -00:17     01:00     02:19    -01:43     00:02   
 9. Lelde Štemmere            00:45:01 16:34:21   06:09 13  14:18 13  18:35 11  22:26 10  33:04 11  38:30  8  44:36 10  45:01  9 00:45:01
       0 S21                       2.DIST         06:09 13  08:09 15  04:17  7  03:51  2  10:38 15  05:26  5  06:06  8  00:25 15
                                                  03:21     06:23     01:38    -00:38     05:25    -00:51    -00:02     00:10   
10. Aivis Štemmers            00:45:05 16:34:19   06:05 12  14:23 14  18:35 11  22:22  9  33:01 10  38:35  9  44:33  9  45:05 10 00:45:05
       0 V21                       2.DIST         06:05 12  08:18 16  04:12  6  03:47  1  10:39 16  05:34  6  05:58  7  00:32 16
                                                  03:17     06:32     01:33    -00:42     05:26    -00:43    -00:10     00:17   
11. Elza Lapiņa               00:47:10 18:19:30   05:48 10  11:20  9  17:39 10  25:17 12  33:24 12  39:50 10  46:48 11  47:10 11 00:47:10
      68 S8                        2.DIST         05:48 10  05:32  8  06:19 12  07:38 15  08:07 11  06:26  9  06:58 14  00:22 13
                                                  03:00     03:46     03:40     03:09     02:54     00:09     00:50     00:07   
11. Ilze Bite                 00:47:10 18:19:32   05:38  9  11:21 10  17:22  9  25:16 11  33:24 12  39:50 10  46:49 12  47:10 11 00:47:10
      67 S21                       2.DIST         05:38  9  05:43  9  06:01 11  07:54 16  08:08 12  06:26  9  06:59 15  00:21 12
                                                  02:50     03:57     03:22     03:25     02:55     00:09     00:51     00:06   
13. Aina Kalēja               00:51:35 17:48:18   04:35  6  11:58 12  20:54 14  28:58 16  36:03 14  43:00 13  51:15 13  51:35 13 00:51:35
       0 S50                       2.DIST         04:35  6  07:23 14  08:56 17  08:04 18  07:05  9  06:57 11  08:15 16  00:20  9
                                                  01:47     05:37     06:17     03:35     01:52     00:40     02:07     00:05   
14. Vija Lauva                00:55:24 16:52:16   05:56 11  10:03  7  14:45  5  19:58  5  27:22  8  48:40 16  55:04 14  55:24 14 00:55:24
      25 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         05:56 11  04:07  5  04:42  9  05:13 10  07:24 10  21:18 18  06:24 10  00:20  9
                                                  03:08     02:21     02:03     00:44     02:11     15:01     00:16     00:05   
15. Adriana Mauručaite        00:55:29 18:07:18   10:46 18  17:06 16  20:46 13  26:20 14  39:39 15  48:32 14  55:14 15  55:29 15 00:55:29
       0 S18                       2.DIST         10:46 18  06:20 12  03:40  5  05:34 12  13:19 17  08:53 14  06:42 13  00:15  1
                                                  07:58     04:34     01:01     01:05     08:06     02:36     00:34     00:00   
16. Eva Mauručaite            00:55:35 18:07:20   10:31 15  16:24 15  20:55 15  26:20 14  39:42 16  48:39 15  55:17 16  55:35 16 00:55:35
       0 xS21                      2.DIST         10:31 15  05:53 11  04:31  8  05:25 11  13:22 18  08:57 15  06:38 12  00:18  7
                                                  07:43     04:07     01:52     00:56     08:09     02:40     00:30     00:03   
17. Vitauts Vitauskis         01:10:41 17:42:13   10:45 17  19:20 18  27:39 18  34:57 17  45:04 18  55:11 18  69:44 17  70:41 17 01:10:41
       0 V21                       2.DIST         10:45 17  08:35 17  08:19 16  07:18 14  10:07 14  10:07 16  14:33 17  00:57 18
                                                  07:57     06:49     05:40     02:49     04:54     03:50     08:25     00:42   
17. Inta Vitauska             01:10:41 17:42:10   10:32 16  19:18 17  26:57 17  34:57 17  44:09 17  55:07 17  69:46 18  70:41 17 01:10:41
       0 S60                       2.DIST         10:32 16  08:46 18  07:39 15  08:00 17  09:12 13  10:58 17  14:39 18  00:55 17
                                                  07:44     07:00     05:00     03:31     03:59     04:41     08:31     00:40   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:48     01:46     02:39     03:47     05:03     04:16     04:25     00:15   00:24:59

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dainis Priedītis          00:41:41 17:01:34   03:00  2  06:04  2  10:36  4  12:35  2  15:45  1  18:41  1  23:05  1  26:48  1  30:54  1  35:10  2  37:19  1  41:24  1  41:41  1 00:41:41
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         03:00  2  03:04  4  04:32 17  01:59  4  03:10  6  02:56  2  04:24  3  03:43  3  04:06  5  04:16 11  02:09  1  04:05  3  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renāte Bāliņa             00:45:10 18:52:19   02:51  1  07:08  6  09:57  2  11:53  1  18:37  6  21:04  5  25:19  4  28:36  3  31:50  3  38:25  4  40:59  3  44:51  2  45:10  2 00:45:10
       7 S40                       3.DIST         02:51  1  04:17 13  02:49  1  01:56  2  06:44 21  02:27  1  04:15  1  03:17  1  03:14  1  06:35 20  02:34  5  03:52  2  00:19 10
                                                 -00:09     01:13    -01:43    -00:03     03:34    -00:29    -00:09    -00:26    -00:52     02:19     00:25    -00:13     00:02   
 3. Indra Segliņa             00:46:14 18:44:29   03:32  5  06:35  3  10:08  3  12:38  3  16:15  3  19:53  3  24:51  3  28:46  4  33:26  4  37:10  3  40:01  2  45:59  3  46:14  3 00:46:14
       0 S40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         03:32  5  03:03  3  03:33  3  02:30  5  03:37  7  03:38  7  04:58  7  03:55  6  04:40  8  03:44  5  02:51  7  05:58  7  00:15  3
                                                  00:32    -00:01    -00:59     00:31     00:27     00:42     00:34     00:12     00:34    -00:32     00:42     01:53    -00:02   
 4. Andis Tjarve              00:46:32 17:45:12   03:52 10  06:49  4  12:26  9  15:34  7  18:14  5  22:00  6  26:35  6  31:09  6  34:29  5  39:29  6  41:39  6  46:12  4  46:32  4 00:46:32
      24 V40                       3.DIST         03:52 10  02:57  2  05:37 20  03:08  9  02:40  2  03:46  9  04:35  5  04:34  8  03:20  2  05:00 16  02:10  2  04:33  4  00:20 13
                                                  00:52    -00:07     01:05     01:09    -00:30     00:50     00:11     00:51    -00:46     00:44     00:01     00:28     00:03   
 5. Kaspars Ofkants           00:48:07 17:53:35   03:19  4  05:51  1  09:44  1  13:58  6  20:09  7  23:49  7  29:28  7  33:20  7  37:14  7  40:08  7  42:57  7  47:52  5  48:07  5 00:48:07
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         03:19  4  02:32  1  03:53  6  04:14 13  06:11 19  03:40  8  05:39 11  03:52  5  03:54  4  02:54  1  02:49  6  04:55  5  00:15  3
                                                  00:19    -00:32    -00:39     02:15     03:01     00:44     01:15     00:09    -00:12    -01:22     00:40     00:50    -00:02   
 6. Armands Šulcs             00:48:45 17:42:01   04:22 12  08:40 11  11:40  8  13:38  5  15:53  2  19:09  2  23:51  2  27:26  2  31:00  2  34:44  1  41:04  4  48:28  6  48:45  6 00:48:45
       3 V21 ind.                  3.DIST         04:22 12  04:18 14  03:00  2  01:58  3  02:15  1  03:16  3  04:42  6  03:35  2  03:34  3  03:44  5  06:20 22  07:24 16  00:17  5
                                                  01:22     01:14    -01:32    -00:01    -00:55     00:20     00:18    -00:08    -00:32    -00:32     04:11     03:19     00:00   
 7. Māris Jēkabsons           00:50:14 16:48:49   03:50  9  07:01  5  10:37  5  13:22  4  16:26  4  19:55  4  25:42  5  30:30  5  34:37  6  38:27  5  41:30  5  49:54  7  50:14  7 00:50:14
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         03:50  9  03:11  5  03:36  4  02:45  6  03:04  4  03:29  4  05:47 12  04:48 10  04:07  6  03:50  7  03:03 11  08:24 19  00:20 13
                                                  00:50     00:07    -00:56     00:46    -00:06     00:33     01:23     01:05     00:01    -00:26     00:54     04:19     00:03   
 8. Ilze Skribāne             00:54:29 17:57:45   04:29 17  09:43 18  13:46 17  16:32  9  20:38  8  24:47  8  30:06  8  35:27  8  40:16  8  44:19  8  47:16  8  54:07  8  54:29  8 00:54:29
      45 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:29 17  05:14 18  04:03  9  02:46  7  04:06  8  04:09 14  05:19  8  05:21 13  04:49 11  04:03  9  02:57  9  06:51 13  00:22 16
                                                  01:29     02:10    -00:29     00:47     00:56     01:13     00:55     01:38     00:43    -00:13     00:48     02:46     00:05   
 9. Dace Rudēvica             00:54:30 17:57:42   04:29 17  09:20 17  13:39 16  16:32  9  20:52  9  24:53  9  30:14  9  36:00  9  40:26  9  44:21  9  47:24  9  54:09  9  54:30  9 00:54:30
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:29 17  04:51 17  04:19 12  02:53  8  04:20 10  04:01 13  05:21  9  05:46 15  04:26  7  03:55  8  03:03 11  06:45 10  00:21 15
                                                  01:29     01:47    -00:13     00:54     01:10     01:05     00:57     02:03     00:20    -00:21     00:54     02:40     00:04   
10. Iveta Priedīte            00:56:05 17:18:51   04:06 11  10:11 19  14:09 18  17:52 13  23:40 14  27:29 14  32:02 10  36:42 10  41:44 10  45:26 10  48:20 10  55:48 10  56:05 10 00:56:05
       0 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         04:06 11  06:05 19  03:58  8  03:43 11  05:48 18  03:49 10  04:33  4  04:40  9  05:02 14  03:42  4  02:54  8  07:28 17  00:17  5
                                                  01:06     03:01    -00:34     01:44     02:38     00:53     00:09     00:57     00:56    -00:34     00:45     03:23     00:00   
11. Mārcis Gulbis             00:56:14 17:48:38   03:44  8  07:23  9  11:20  7  18:58 14  22:06 11  25:55 10  32:12 11  37:14 11  42:56 12  46:24 11  49:22 11  55:57 11  56:14 11 00:56:14
      31 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         03:44  8  03:39  6  03:57  7  07:38 20  03:08  5  03:49 10  06:17 14  05:02 11  05:42 18  03:28  2  02:58 10  06:35  8  00:17  5
                                                  00:44     00:35    -00:35     05:39    -00:02     00:53     01:53     01:19     01:36    -00:48     00:49     02:30     00:00   
12. Lauma Beikmane            00:58:31 17:53:19   04:23 13  08:57 14  13:02 12  17:36 12  22:49 12  26:25 12  33:02 13  39:18 13  44:25 14  48:28 12  52:18 12  58:14 12  58:31 12 00:58:31
      26 S18 Silva                 3.DIST         04:23 13  04:34 15  04:05 10  04:34 15  05:13 15  03:36  5  06:37 19  06:16 21  05:07 15  04:03  9  03:50 18  05:56  6  00:17  5
                                                  01:23     01:30    -00:27     02:35     02:03     00:40     02:13     02:33     01:01    -00:13     01:41     01:51     00:00   
13. Ivars Laimīte             01:00:38 16:59:42   04:28 15  08:14 10  12:35 10  15:55  8  21:26 10  26:13 11  32:22 12  37:25 12  42:17 11  49:53 14  53:40 14  60:19 14  60:38 13 01:00:38
      51 V50                       3.DIST         04:28 15  03:46  8  04:21 14  03:20 10  05:31 17  04:47 19  06:09 13  05:03 12  04:52 13  07:36 21  03:47 16  06:39  9  00:19 10
                                                  01:28     00:42    -00:11     01:21     02:21     01:51     01:45     01:20     00:46     03:20     01:38     02:34     00:02   
14. Sanita Beikmane           01:00:39 17:53:20   04:25 14  09:00 15  13:13 14  17:33 11  22:56 13  26:47 13  33:16 14  39:30 14  44:21 13  49:08 13  52:33 13  60:05 13  60:39 14 01:00:39
      19 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         04:25 14  04:35 16  04:13 11  04:20 14  05:23 16  03:51 12  06:29 17  06:14 20  04:51 12  04:47 15  03:25 14  07:32 18  00:34 21
                                                  01:25     01:31    -00:19     02:21     02:13     00:55     02:05     02:31     00:45     00:31     01:16     03:27     00:17   
15. Uldis Vēciņš              01:02:40 17:09:23   04:43 19  08:42 12  13:01 11  19:14 15  24:25 16  29:04 15  35:33 15  41:22 15  47:02 15  51:37 15  55:29 15  62:14 15  62:40 15 01:02:40
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:43 19  03:59 10  04:19 12  06:13 18  05:11 13  04:39 17  06:29 17  05:49 17  05:40 16  04:35 12  03:52 19  06:45 10  00:26 19
                                                  01:43     00:55    -00:13     04:14     02:01     01:43     02:05     02:06     01:34     00:19     01:43     02:40     00:09   
16. Renāte Važa               01:02:51 17:09:19   04:44 20  08:45 13  13:08 13  19:15 16  24:23 15  29:10 16  35:33 15  41:29 16  47:09 16  51:45 16  55:38 16  62:27 16  62:51 16 01:02:51
      71 S50                       3.DIST         04:44 20  04:01 11  04:23 16  06:07 17  05:08 12  04:47 19  06:23 15  05:56 18  05:40 16  04:36 13  03:53 20  06:49 12  00:24 18
                                                  01:44     00:57    -00:09     04:08     01:58     01:51     01:59     02:13     01:34     00:20     01:44     02:44     00:07   
17. Gunta Vēciņa              01:03:11 17:09:12   04:59 21  09:02 16  13:23 15  19:27 17  24:38 17  29:21 17  35:47 17  41:31 17  47:21 17  52:03 17  55:52 17  62:45 17  63:11 17 01:03:11
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:59 21  04:03 12  04:21 14  06:04 16  05:11 13  04:43 18  06:26 16  05:44 14  05:50 19  04:42 14  03:49 17  06:53 14  00:26 19
                                                  01:59     00:59    -00:11     04:05     02:01     01:47     02:02     02:01     01:44     00:26     01:40     02:48     00:09   
18. Jānis Kalējs              01:08:50 17:48:17   04:28 15  11:46 20  16:40 19  23:19 18  27:29 18  31:53 18  38:41 18  44:27 18  50:48 18  56:35 19  60:02 19  68:27 18  68:50 18 01:08:50
       0 V60                       3.DIST         04:28 15  07:18 21  04:54 19  06:39 19  04:10  9  04:24 15  06:48 20  05:46 15  06:21 20  05:47 17  03:27 15  08:25 20  00:23 17
                                                  01:28     04:14     00:22     04:40     01:00     01:28     02:24     02:03     02:15     01:31     01:18     04:20     00:06   
19. Janeks Eltams             01:08:59 18:48:56   03:37  6  07:20  8  11:02  6  23:57 19  40:14 21  43:51 21  48:07 21  51:58 20  56:45 20  62:50 20  65:00 20  68:46 19  68:59 19 01:08:59
      81 V21                       3.DIST         03:37  6  03:43  7  03:42  5  12:55 21  16:17 22  03:37  6  04:16  2  03:51  4  04:47 10  06:05 18  02:10  2  03:46  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:37     00:39    -00:50     10:56     13:07     00:41    -00:08     00:08     00:41     01:49     00:01    -00:19    -00:04   
20. Gints Antiņš              01:09:18 17:56:51   03:16  3  07:08  6  29:12 21  30:49 21  33:36 19  38:04 19  43:40 19  47:48 19  52:31 19  56:10 18  58:25 18  68:59 20  69:18 20 01:09:18
      16 V21                       3.DIST         03:16  3  03:52  9  22:04 21  01:37  1  02:47  3  04:28 16  05:36 10  04:08  7  04:43  9  03:39  3  02:15  4  10:34 21  00:19 10
                                                  00:16     00:48     17:32    -00:22    -00:23     01:32     01:12     00:25     00:37    -00:37     00:06     06:29     00:02   
21. Mārtiņš Straupmanis       01:23:03 17:17:20   03:41  7  18:52 22  23:30 20  27:34 20  33:58 20  39:37 20  47:05 20  53:03 21  63:28 21  72:17 21  75:41 21  82:53 21  83:03 21 01:23:03
      20 V21                       3.DIST         03:41  7  15:11 22  04:38 18  04:04 12  06:24 20  05:39 21  07:28 21  05:58 19  10:25 22  08:49 22  03:24 13  07:12 15  00:10  1
                                                  00:41     12:07     00:06     02:05     03:14     02:43     03:04     02:15     06:19     04:33     01:15     03:07    -00:07   
    Ināra Kalniņa             DQ       16:47:43   07:26 22  14:35 21                                                                                                               DQ
       0 S60 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         07:26 22  07:09 20                      05:03 11  06:04 22  08:05 22  14:21 22  07:04 21  06:28 19  04:48 21  31:59 22          
                                                  04:26     04:05                         01:53     03:08     03:41     10:38     02:58     02:12     02:39     27:54             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     02:32     02:49     01:37     02:15     02:27     04:15     03:17     03:14     02:54     02:09     03:46     00:10   00:34:16

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4950 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Harijs Lācars             00:43:27 16:14:55   02:45  2  04:42  2  07:15  2  10:32  2  12:51  1  17:12  1  19:35  1  23:01  1  25:54  1  30:31  1  32:51  1  35:03  1  37:50  1  41:22  1  43:08  1  43:27  1 00:43:27
      43 V60                       4.DIST         02:45  2  01:57  3  02:33  2  03:17  2  02:19  1  04:21  3  02:23  3  03:26  1  02:53  1  04:37  2  02:20  3  02:12  1  02:47  1  03:32  1  01:46  2  00:19 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Segliņš             00:48:47 18:42:04   02:48  3  04:34  1  06:59  1  10:13  1  13:36  2  17:26  2  20:58  2  25:03  2  28:19  2  33:23  2  35:36  2  38:47  2  41:58  2  46:13  2  48:22  2  48:47  2 00:48:47
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         02:48  3  01:46  1  02:25  1  03:14  1  03:23  8  03:50  1  03:32 11  04:05  2  03:16  3  05:04  5  02:13  1  03:11  6  03:11  2  04:15  5  02:09  7  00:25 15
                                                  00:03    -00:11    -00:08    -00:03     01:04    -00:31     01:09     00:39     00:23     00:27    -00:07     00:59     00:24     00:43     00:23     00:06   
 3. Ivars Plankais            00:50:55 18:24:36   02:42  1  05:38  5  08:23  4  12:04  3  14:45  3  18:38  3  22:23  4  28:15  4  31:27  4  36:17  3  38:34  3  41:29  3  44:43  3  48:49  3  50:38  3  50:55  3 00:50:55
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         02:42  1  02:56 11  02:45  3  03:41  4  02:41  2  03:53  2  03:45 13  05:52 10  03:12  2  04:50  4  02:17  2  02:55  4  03:14  3  04:06  2  01:49  3  00:17  7
                                                 -00:03     00:59     00:12     00:24     00:22    -00:28     01:22     02:26     00:19     00:13    -00:03     00:43     00:27     00:34     00:03    -00:02   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            00:55:19 17:03:37   03:14  5  05:09  3  08:37  5  12:32  5  15:40  6  20:27  5  22:54  5  30:11  7  33:37  5  38:21  4  40:48  4  43:40  4  47:59  4  52:48  4  55:03  4  55:19  4 00:55:19
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         03:14  5  01:55  2  03:28 10  03:55  6  03:08  5  04:47  6  02:27  4  07:17 11  03:26  4  04:44  3  02:27  4  02:52  3  04:19  8  04:49  8  02:15  9  00:16  4
                                                  00:29    -00:02     00:55     00:38     00:49     00:26     00:04     03:51     00:33     00:07     00:07     00:40     01:32     01:17     00:29    -00:03   
 5. Mareks Gulbis             00:56:00 18:33:06   03:05  4  05:11  4  08:11  3  12:04  3  15:05  4  19:45  4  22:05  3  27:29  3  31:08  3  39:03  5  41:42  5  44:33  5  49:43  6  54:12  6  55:47  5  56:00  5 00:56:00
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         03:05  4  02:06  4  03:00  6  03:53  5  03:01  4  04:40  5  02:20  2  05:24  5  03:39  5  07:55 14  02:39  7  02:51  2  05:10 11  04:29  7  01:35  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:20     00:09     00:27     00:36     00:42     00:19    -00:03     01:58     00:46     03:18     00:19     00:39     02:23     00:57    -00:11    -00:06   
 6. Andris Kikusts            00:56:25 17:59:42   04:48 15  06:54 12  09:44  9  14:08  9  17:20  8  21:59  7  24:55  6  29:47  6  33:59  6  39:58  6  42:36  6  45:35  6  49:23  5  53:32  5  56:08  6  56:25  6 00:56:25
      36 V40 LF                    4.DIST         04:48 15  02:06  4  02:50  5  04:24  9  03:12  6  04:39  4  02:56  5  04:52  4  04:12  7  05:59  8  02:38  6  02:59  5  03:48  5  04:09  3  02:36 11  00:17  7
                                                  02:03     00:09     00:17     01:07     00:53     00:18     00:33     01:26     01:19     01:22     00:18     00:47     01:01     00:37     00:50    -00:02   
 7. Līga Smilgaine            00:59:02 18:11:56   03:18  6  06:23 10  09:12  7  12:40  6  15:26  5  26:27 12  28:31 11  34:13  9  38:16  9  42:49  8  45:19  8  48:53  8  52:21  7  56:47  7  58:48  7  59:02  7 00:59:02
       0 S40                       4.DIST         03:18  6  03:05 12  02:49  4  03:28  3  02:46  3  11:01 15  02:04  1  05:42  7  04:03  6  04:33  1  02:30  5  03:34  7  03:28  4  04:26  6  02:01  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:33     01:08     00:16     00:11     00:27     06:40    -00:19     02:16     01:10    -00:04     00:10     01:22     00:41     00:54     00:15    -00:05   
 8. Jānis Smilgainis          01:00:42 18:02:58   03:20  8  05:51  7  09:18  8  13:30  7  16:51  7  21:40  6  24:57  7  29:17  5  36:20  7  41:45  7  44:53  7  48:48  7  52:44  8  58:21  8  60:28  8  60:42  8 01:00:42
      64 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         03:20  8  02:31  8  03:27  8  04:12  7  03:21  7  04:49  7  03:17 10  04:20  3  07:03 11  05:25  6  03:08 15  03:55 10  03:56  7  05:37 14  02:07  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:35     00:34     00:54     00:55     01:02     00:28     00:54     00:54     04:10     00:48     00:48     01:43     01:09     02:05     00:21    -00:05   
 9. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:02:45 16:15:07   03:21  9  05:41  6  09:08  6  13:31  8  17:54  9  24:18 10  27:17 10  32:59  8  37:40  8  44:34  9  47:23  9  51:04  9  54:59  9  59:50  9  62:29  9  62:45  9 01:02:45
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:21  9  02:20  6  03:27  8  04:23  8  04:23 13  06:24 12  02:59  8  05:42  7  04:41  8  06:54 12  02:49  8  03:41  8  03:55  6  04:51  9  02:39 12  00:16  4
                                                  00:36     00:23     00:54     01:06     02:04     02:03     00:36     02:16     01:48     02:17     00:29     01:29     01:08     01:19     00:53    -00:03   
10. Gints Skribāns            01:09:31 17:54:30   04:21 13  07:08 13  10:41 13  16:50 13  22:04 13  28:33 14  31:35 13  37:08 11  43:15 10  51:09 10  54:05 10  58:31 10  62:51 10  67:02 10  69:15 10  69:31 10 01:09:31
      40 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         04:21 13  02:47 10  03:33 11  06:09 13  05:14 15  06:29 13  03:02  9  05:33  6  06:07 10  07:54 13  02:56  9  04:26 12  04:20  9  04:11  4  02:13  8  00:16  4
                                                  01:36     00:50     01:00     02:52     02:55     02:08     00:39     02:07     03:14     03:17     00:36     02:14     01:33     00:39     00:27    -00:03   
11. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:17:29 17:56:46   04:29 14  07:42 14  12:06 14  17:38 14  22:34 14  27:47 13  32:08 14  39:50 14  51:46 13  57:49 13  60:47 13  65:08 11  69:38 11  74:50 11  77:11 11  77:29 11 01:17:29
      17 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         04:29 14  03:13 13  04:24 15  05:32 12  04:56 14  05:13 11  04:21 15  07:42 12  11:56 14  06:03  9  02:58 11  04:21 11  04:30 10  05:12 13  02:21 10  00:18  9
                                                  01:44     01:16     01:51     02:15     02:37     00:52     01:58     04:16     09:03     01:26     00:38     02:09     01:43     01:40     00:35    -00:01   
12. Ilze Sausiņa              01:23:08 18:00:48   03:28 10  05:59  8  09:48 11  15:12 11  19:13 11  24:08  9  27:05  9  37:34 13  47:40 12  54:16 12  57:14 12  69:41 13  75:06 13  80:11 13  82:50 12  83:08 12 01:23:08
      65 S40 Kandava               4.DIST         03:28 10  02:31  8  03:49 13  05:24 11  04:01 10  04:55  8  02:57  6  10:29 13  10:06 12  06:36 10  02:58 11  12:27 15  05:25 12  05:05 12  02:39 12  00:18  9
                                                  00:43     00:34     01:16     02:07     01:42     00:34     00:34     07:03     07:13     01:59     00:38     10:15     02:38     01:33     00:53    -00:01   
13. Jānis Rudēvics            01:23:11 18:00:46   03:29 11  05:59  8  09:47 10  15:09 10  19:10 10  24:06  8  27:04  8  37:33 12  47:39 11  54:15 11  57:13 11  69:30 12  75:04 12  80:06 12  82:53 13  83:11 13 01:23:11
      30 V40 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         03:29 11  02:30  7  03:48 12  05:22 10  04:01 10  04:56  9  02:58  7  10:29 13  10:06 12  06:36 10  02:58 11  12:17 14  05:34 13  05:02 11  02:47 14  00:18  9
                                                  00:44     00:33     01:15     02:05     01:42     00:35     00:35     07:03     07:13     01:59     00:38     10:05     02:47     01:30     01:01    -00:01   
14. Marlena Zamulovica        01:27:05 16:52:00   03:18  6  06:46 11  10:03 12  16:47 12  20:26 12  25:35 11  29:14 12  34:59 10  61:27 15  67:21 14  70:17 14  74:04 14  79:46 14  84:39 14  86:46 14  87:05 14 01:27:05
      23 S21                       4.DIST         03:18  6  03:28 14  03:17  7  06:44 14  03:39  9  05:09 10  03:39 12  05:45  9  26:28 15  05:54  7  02:56  9  03:47  9  05:42 14  04:53 10  02:07  5  00:19 12
                                                  00:33     01:31     00:44     03:27     01:20     00:48     01:16     02:19     23:35     01:17     00:36     01:35     02:55     01:21     00:21     00:00   
15. Inese Purgaile            01:39:50 17:49:04   03:52 12  11:15 15  15:38 15  26:58 15  31:09 15  39:05 15  43:00 15  55:52 15  61:18 14  71:37 15  74:44 15  79:23 15  89:49 15  95:55 15  99:26 15  99:50 15 01:39:50
     580 S60 Bebri                 4.DIST         03:52 12  07:23 15  04:23 14  11:20 15  04:11 12  07:56 14  03:55 14  12:52 15  05:26  9  10:19 15  03:07 14  04:39 13  10:26 15  06:06 15  03:31 15  00:24 14
                                                  01:07     05:26     01:50     08:03     01:52     03:35     01:32     09:26     02:33     05:42     00:47     02:27     07:39     02:34     01:45     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:42     01:46     02:25     03:14     02:19     03:50     02:04     03:26     02:53     04:33     02:13     02:12     02:47     03:32     01:35     00:13   00:41:44

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6000 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:43:38 17:03:55   01:17  2  05:04  2  07:44  3  09:46  3  12:16  3  17:26  2  18:54  2  21:09  2  23:51  2  25:47  2  29:17  2  30:57  2  34:20  2  36:54  1  43:25  1  43:38  1 00:43:38
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         01:17  2  03:47  2  02:40  7  02:02  1  02:30  4  05:10  1  01:28  1  02:15  2  02:42  1  01:56  1  03:30  4  01:40  1  03:23  1  02:34  1  06:31  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankus             00:46:15 18:25:46   01:15  1  04:53  1  06:26  1  08:39  1  10:52  1  16:32  1  18:01  1  20:02  1  22:56  1  25:27  1  28:33  1  30:39  1  34:16  1  38:17  2  46:01  2  46:15  2 00:46:15
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:15  1  03:38  1  01:33  1  02:13  3  02:13  1  05:40  2  01:29  2  02:01  1  02:54  2  02:31  3  03:06  1  02:06  3  03:37  2  04:01  4  07:44  3  00:14  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:09    -01:07     00:11    -00:17     00:30     00:01    -00:14     00:12     00:35    -00:24     00:26     00:14     01:27     01:13     00:01   
 3. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          00:48:26 18:04:51   01:20  3  05:48  3  07:32  2  09:42  2  11:55  2  17:35  3  19:10  3  22:29  3  25:32  3  28:05  3  31:21  3  34:17  3  38:32  3  41:22  3  48:11  3  48:26  3 00:48:26
       0 V40 PB                    5.DIST         01:20  3  04:28  3  01:44  2  02:10  2  02:13  1  05:40  2  01:35  3  03:19  5  03:03  4  02:33  4  03:16  2  02:56  6  04:15  4  02:50  2  06:49  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:03     00:41    -00:56     00:08    -00:17     00:30     00:07     01:04     00:21     00:37    -00:14     01:16     00:52     00:16     00:18     00:02   
 4. Jevgēnijs Bondins         00:51:54 18:45:42   01:35  4  07:15  4  09:45  5  12:15  4  14:41  4  20:40  4  22:15  4  24:38  4  27:38  4  29:54  4  33:16  4  35:21  4  39:00  4  43:14  4  51:34  4  51:54  4 00:51:54
       0 V40                       5.DIST         01:35  4  05:40  5  02:30  6  02:30  4  02:26  3  05:59  4  01:35  3  02:23  3  03:00  3  02:16  2  03:22  3  02:05  2  03:39  3  04:14  5  08:20  4  00:20  7
                                                  00:18     01:53    -00:10     00:28    -00:04     00:49     00:07     00:08     00:18     00:20    -00:08     00:25     00:16     01:40     01:49     00:07   
 5. Viesturs Šlosbergs        00:59:20 18:00:19   02:01  6  07:40  5  09:42  4  13:14  5  17:14  5  24:18  5  26:19  5  29:17  5  32:45  5  35:25  5  39:20  5  41:40  5  47:04  5  50:04  5  59:02  5  59:20  5 00:59:20
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         02:01  6  05:39  4  02:02  3  03:32  6  04:00  7  07:04  5  02:01  7  02:58  4  03:28  5  02:40  5  03:55  5  02:20  4  05:24  7  03:00  3  08:58  5  00:18  6
                                                  00:44     01:52    -00:38     01:30     01:30     01:54     00:33     00:43     00:46     00:44     00:25     00:40     02:01     00:26     02:27     00:05   
 6. Imants Garoza             01:05:17 17:44:49   01:39  5  08:36  6  10:45  6  14:07  6  17:32  6  25:02  6  26:45  6  30:37  6  34:20  6  37:40  6  41:45  6  44:17  6  48:54  6  54:19  6  65:00  6  65:17  6 01:05:17
      37 V40                       5.DIST         01:39  5  06:57  7  02:09  5  03:22  5  03:25  5  07:30  6  01:43  5  03:52  7  03:43  6  03:20  6  04:05  6  02:32  5  04:37  5  05:25  6  10:41  7  00:17  5
                                                  00:22     03:10    -00:31     01:20     00:55     02:20     00:15     01:37     01:01     01:24     00:35     00:52     01:14     02:51     04:10     00:04   
 7. Anita Liepiņa             01:11:46 18:26:33   02:14  7  08:45  7  10:51  7  14:26  7  18:10  7  25:55  7  27:55  7  31:14  7  35:09  7  38:38  7  43:20  7  46:22  7  51:43  7  62:33  7  71:32  7  71:46  7 01:11:46
       0 S50                       5.DIST         02:14  7  06:31  6  02:06  4  03:35  7  03:44  6  07:45  7  02:00  6  03:19  5  03:55  7  03:29  7  04:42  7  03:02  7  05:21  6  10:50  7  08:59  6  00:14  2
                                                  00:57     02:44    -00:34     01:33     01:14     02:35     00:32     01:04     01:13     01:33     01:12     01:22     01:58     08:16     02:28     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     03:38     01:33     02:02     02:13     05:10     01:28     02:01     02:42     01:56     03:06     01:40     03:23     02:34     06:31     00:13   00:41:25


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.05.2019 20:53:39 COK Silva