Silva 2019/Pavasaris/Sveikuļi

21.05.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1790 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Žanna Matvijuka           00:22:41 16:34:05   03:06  1  09:18  1  14:31  1  20:00  1  22:16  1  22:41  1 00:22:41
       0 S21                       1.DIST         03:06  1  06:12  1  05:13  1  05:29  1  02:16  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Šlosberga            00:45:49 17:34:44   07:03  2  17:25  2  27:59  2  38:55  2  44:45  2  45:49  2 00:45:49
      94 S70                       1.DIST         07:03  2  10:22  2  10:34  2  10:56  2  05:50  2  01:04  2
                                                  03:57     04:10     05:21     05:27     03:34     00:39   
    Jānis Kalējs              DQ       17:48:56                                                              DQ
       0 V60                       1.DIST                                                                   
                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                   03:06     06:12     05:13     05:29     02:16     00:25   00:22:41

2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Segliņa              00:29:25 18:55:31   02:12  1  07:50  1  08:54  1  15:41  1  20:12  1  23:26  1  27:48  1  29:06  1  29:25  1 00:29:25
       0 S12 Sprīdītis             2.DIST         02:12  1  05:38  1  01:04  1  06:47  2  04:31  9  03:14  5  04:22  3  01:18  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Puiķe                00:33:45 18:03:49   03:14  4  09:37  4  11:05  3  18:49  5  22:47  4  25:56  2  31:28  4  33:19  2  33:45  2 00:33:45
       0 S21                       2.DIST         03:14  4  06:23  7  01:28  7  07:44  6  03:58  3  03:09  4  05:32 10  01:51  3  00:26  5
                                                  01:02     00:45     00:24     00:57    -00:33    -00:05     01:10     00:33     00:07   
 3. Uldis Vēciņš              00:34:22 17:49:46   04:19 14  10:22  5  11:29  5  18:27  4  22:34  3  26:16  3  31:15  2  33:45  3  34:22  3 00:34:22
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:19 14  06:03  4  01:07  2  06:58  4  04:07  5  03:42  6  04:59  6  02:30  7  00:37 20
                                                  02:07     00:25     00:03     00:11    -00:24     00:28     00:37     01:12     00:18   
 4. Gunta Vēciņa              00:34:25 17:49:42   04:25 17  10:30  6  11:39  6  18:26  3  22:26  2  26:29  4  31:20  3  33:51  4  34:25  4 00:34:25
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:25 17  06:05  5  01:09  6  06:47  2  04:00  4  04:03  7  04:51  5  02:31  8  00:34 19
                                                  02:13     00:27     00:05     00:00    -00:31     00:49     00:29     01:13     00:15   
 5. Sintija Apse              00:36:52 17:48:16   06:44 23  12:57 13  14:05  7  20:13  7  23:39  5  26:41  5  34:24  5  36:27  5  36:52  5 00:36:52
      49 S21 Silva                 2.DIST         06:44 23  06:13  6  01:08  3  06:08  1  03:26  1  03:02  3  07:43 21  02:03  5  00:25  4
                                                  04:32     00:35     00:04    -00:39    -01:05    -00:12     03:21     00:45     00:06   
 6. Gunita Kodoliņa           00:38:31 18:14:56   02:40  3  08:41  3  11:10  4  19:52  6  25:44  6  30:25  6  34:59  6  37:48  6  38:31  6 00:38:31
       0 S21                       2.DIST         02:40  3  06:01  3  02:29 20  08:42 15  05:52 12  04:41 12  04:34  4  02:49 14  00:43 24
                                                  00:28     00:23     01:25     01:55     01:21     01:27     00:12     01:31     00:24   
 7. Renāte Važa               00:41:09 17:43:56   04:07 10  12:37 11  14:35 10  22:55 12  27:15 10  31:26  7  38:06  7  40:41  7  41:09  7 00:41:09
      71 S50                       2.DIST         04:07 10  08:30 14  01:58 16  08:20 14  04:20  8  04:11  8  06:40 16  02:35 10  00:28  7
                                                  01:55     02:52     00:54     01:33    -00:11     00:57     02:18     01:17     00:09   
 8. Anita Dundure             00:41:13 17:43:57   04:07 10  12:40 12  14:38 11  22:56 13  27:13  9  31:28  8  38:08  8  40:43  8  41:13  8 00:41:13
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:07 10  08:33 17  01:58 16  08:18 12  04:17  7  04:15 10  06:40 16  02:35 10  00:30 13
                                                  01:55     02:55     00:54     01:31    -00:14     01:01     02:18     01:17     00:11   
 9. Lauma Beikmane            00:42:49 17:42:00   03:19  5  13:50 19  14:58 15  22:31  8  27:11  8  32:25 10  40:08 10  42:18  9  42:49  9 00:42:49
      26 S18 Silva                 2.DIST         03:19  5  10:31 19  01:08  3  07:33  5  04:40 10  05:14 16  07:43 21  02:10  6  00:31 14
                                                  01:07     04:53     00:04     00:46     00:09     02:00     03:21     00:52     00:12   
10. Matīss Beikmanis          00:42:58 17:42:19   04:12 12  13:05 15  14:43 12  22:43 11  26:59  7  32:21  9  39:59  9  42:30 10  42:58 10 00:42:58
      18 V14 Silva                 2.DIST         04:12 12  08:53 18  01:38  9  08:00  7  04:16  6  05:22 19  07:38 20  02:31  8  00:28  7
                                                  02:00     03:15     00:34     01:13    -00:15     02:08     03:16     01:13     00:09   
11. Kārlis Blumbergs          00:43:40 17:46:16   02:38  2  08:32  2  09:40  2  17:42  2  35:04 18  37:42 14  41:21 12  43:16 11  43:40 11 00:43:40
      91 V12                       2.DIST         02:38  2  05:54  2  01:08  3  08:02  9  17:22 25  02:38  1  03:39  1  01:55  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:26     00:16     00:04     01:15     12:51    -00:36    -00:43     00:37     00:05   
12. Daila Mankusa             00:43:58 18:22:18   03:45  7  18:07 20  19:35 19  27:36 19  31:27 13  35:38 11  40:52 11  43:30 12  43:58 12 00:43:58
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         03:45  7  14:22 23  01:28  7  08:01  8  03:51  2  04:11  8  05:14  7  02:38 12  00:28  7
                                                  01:33     08:44     00:24     01:14    -00:40     00:57     00:52     01:20     00:09   
13. Līga Ofkante              00:45:49 17:48:01   04:02  9  12:17  9  14:13  8  22:32  9  29:26 11  36:56 13  42:25 13  45:20 13  45:49 13 00:45:49
      50 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         04:02  9  08:15 11  01:56 15  08:19 13  06:54 16  07:30 24  05:29  9  02:55 15  00:29 12
                                                  01:50     02:37     00:52     01:32     02:23     04:16     01:07     01:37     00:10   
14. Adriana Mauručaite        00:48:03 17:48:25   05:26 21  13:11 16  14:53 13  26:13 16  32:57 14  38:09 16  44:34 15  47:43 15  48:03 14 00:48:03
       0 S18                       2.DIST         05:26 21  07:45 10  01:42 11  11:20 23  06:44 13  05:12 15  06:25 14  03:09 19  00:20  2
                                                  03:14     02:07     00:38     04:33     02:13     01:58     02:03     01:51     00:01   
15. Edgars Mauručaitis        00:48:05 17:48:28   05:26 21  12:59 14  14:57 14  26:12 15  33:03 16  37:53 15  44:38 16  47:33 14  48:05 15 00:48:05
       0 V10                       2.DIST         05:26 21  07:33  9  01:58 16  11:15 22  06:51 15  04:50 13  06:45 18  02:55 15  00:32 16
                                                  03:14     01:55     00:54     04:28     02:20     01:36     02:23     01:37     00:13   
16. Vija Lauva                00:48:28 16:49:15   04:31 18  11:54  7  15:17 16  25:45 14  30:56 12  36:00 12  43:46 14  47:48 16  48:28 16 00:48:28
      25 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         04:31 18  07:23  8  03:23 23  10:28 20  05:11 11  05:04 14  07:46 24  04:02 23  00:40 21
                                                  02:19     01:45     02:19     03:41     00:40     01:50     03:24     02:44     00:21   
17. Eva Mauručaite            00:48:39 17:48:47   05:11 20  13:41 18  15:19 17  26:13 16  32:59 15  38:19 17  44:46 17  48:12 17  48:39 17 00:48:39
       0 S21                       2.DIST         05:11 20  08:30 14  01:38  9  10:54 21  06:46 14  05:20 18  06:27 15  03:26 22  00:27  6
                                                  02:59     02:52     00:34     04:07     02:15     02:06     02:05     02:08     00:08   
18. Sanita Beikmane           00:55:00 17:42:23   04:01  8  12:23 10  14:24  9  22:37 10  39:37 19  43:52 19  51:01 19  54:20 18  55:00 18 00:55:00
      19 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         04:01  8  08:22 12  02:01 19  08:13 10  17:00 24  04:15 10  07:09 19  03:19 20  00:40 21
                                                  01:49     02:44     00:57     01:26     12:29     01:01     02:47     02:01     00:21   
19. Aina Kalēja               00:57:55 17:44:12   04:15 13  21:27 21  23:17 20  32:58 21  40:45 20  46:17 20  54:00 20  57:22 19  57:55 19 00:57:55
       0 S50                       2.DIST         04:15 13  17:12 26  01:50 12  09:41 19  07:47 18  05:32 20  07:43 21  03:22 21  00:33 17
                                                  02:03     11:34     00:46     02:54     03:16     02:18     03:21     02:04     00:14   
20. Estere Blumberga          00:58:05 17:31:39   03:35  6  12:04  8  23:39 21  31:55 20  49:27 22  52:15 21  55:56 21  57:37 20  58:05 20 00:58:05
      92 S14                       2.DIST         03:35  6  08:29 13  11:35 28  08:16 11  17:32 26  02:48  2  03:41  2  01:41  2  00:28  7
                                                  01:23     02:51     10:31     01:29     13:01    -00:26    -00:41     00:23     00:09   
21. Uldis Dimza               00:58:52 15:52:02   04:40 19  13:12 17  15:55 18  27:22 18  34:48 17  42:14 18  48:26 18  58:10 21  58:52 21 00:58:52
       0 V70                       2.DIST         04:40 19  08:32 16  02:43 21  11:27 24  07:26 17  07:26 23  06:12 13  09:44 28  00:42 23
                                                  02:28     02:54     01:39     04:40     02:55     04:12     01:50     08:26     00:23   
22. Inese Karlsone            01:03:04 17:21:32   15:03 26  28:08 24  30:01 24  39:24 22  48:42 21  54:35 22  59:58 22  62:36 22  63:04 22 01:03:04
      27 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         15:03 26  13:05 21  01:53 14  09:23 17  09:18 19  05:53 22  05:23  8  02:38 12  00:28  7
                                                  12:51     07:27     00:49     02:36     04:47     02:39     01:01     01:20     00:09   
23. Elza Lapiņa               01:15:50 18:17:45   04:19 14  31:40 28  33:30 26  42:42 23  60:36 25  66:26 26  72:11 23  75:19 23  75:50 23 01:15:50
       0 x69                       2.DIST         04:19 14  27:21 28  01:50 12  09:12 16  17:54 27  05:50 21  05:45 11  03:08 18  00:31 14
                                                  02:07     21:43     00:46     02:25     13:23     02:36     01:23     01:50     00:12   
24. Ilze Bite                 01:15:52 18:17:46   04:21 16  29:40 25  33:15 25  42:43 24  60:42 26  66:01 25  72:12 24  75:19 23  75:52 24 01:15:52
      67 S21                       2.DIST         04:21 16  25:19 27  03:35 26  09:28 18  17:59 28  05:19 17  06:11 12  03:07 17  00:33 17
                                                  02:09     19:41     02:31     02:41     13:28     02:05     01:49     01:49     00:14   
25. Inese Lācare              01:21:05 16:34:48   08:49 24  24:46 23  27:39 23  43:20 26  53:06 24  62:03 24  74:46 26  79:46 25  81:05 25 01:21:05
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         08:49 24  15:57 25  02:53 22  15:41 26  09:46 21  08:57 26  12:43 28  05:00 24  01:19 27
                                                  06:37     10:19     01:49     08:54     05:15     05:43     08:21     03:42     01:00   
26. Harijs Lācars             01:21:26 16:34:35   08:58 25  24:08 22  27:36 22  43:00 25  52:38 23  61:29 23  74:08 25  80:08 26  81:26 26 01:21:26
      43 V60                       2.DIST         08:58 25  15:10 24  03:28 24  15:24 25  09:38 20  08:51 25  12:39 27  06:00 25  01:18 26
                                                  06:46     09:32     02:24     08:37     05:07     05:37     08:17     04:42     00:59   
27. Inta Vitauska             01:36:02 17:53:39   18:46 28  30:47 26  34:26 27  53:41 27  65:53 27  76:27 27  85:44 27  93:34 27  96:02 27 01:36:02
       0 S60                       2.DIST         18:46 28  12:01 20  03:39 27  19:15 27  12:12 23  10:34 28  09:17 25  07:50 27  02:28 28
                                                  16:34     06:23     02:35     12:28     07:41     07:20     04:55     06:32     02:09   
28. Viesturs Vitauskis        01:36:14 17:53:41   17:08 27  30:56 27  34:30 28  55:04 28  66:32 28  76:59 28  87:57 28  95:18 28  96:14 28 01:36:14
       0 V21                       2.DIST         17:08 27  13:48 22  03:34 25  20:34 28  11:28 22  10:27 27  10:58 26  07:21 26  00:56 25
                                                  14:56     08:10     02:30     13:47     06:57     07:13     06:36     06:03     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     05:38     01:04     06:08     03:26     02:38     03:39     01:18     00:19   00:26:22

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 31)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:31:07 18:55:27   01:15  1  04:35  1  09:36  1  10:20  1  12:49  1  16:36  1  19:47  1  22:56  1  24:09  1  26:18  1  29:04  1  30:42  1  31:07  1 00:31:07
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         01:15  1  03:20  3  05:01  1  00:44  1  02:29  1  03:47  1  03:11  1  03:09  3  01:13  2  02:09  1  02:46  1  01:38  2  00:25  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:32:42 18:52:09   01:27  6  04:35  1  09:42  2  10:36  2  13:21  2  17:39  2  21:21  2  24:12  2  25:24  2  27:52  2  31:00  2  32:24  2  32:42  2 00:32:42
       0 V14 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         01:27  6  03:08  2  05:07  2  00:54  2  02:45  2  04:18  2  03:42  2  02:51  2  01:12  1  02:28  2  03:08  2  01:24  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:12    -00:12     00:06     00:10     00:16     00:31     00:31    -00:18    -00:01     00:19     00:22    -00:14    -00:07   
 3. Dainis Priedītis          00:38:55 17:14:33   01:21  3  05:15  4  11:32  3  12:28  3  15:27  3  21:50  3  26:08  3  28:57  3  30:25  3  33:15  3  36:38  3  38:30  3  38:55  3 00:38:55
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:21  3  03:54  4  06:17  3  00:56  3  02:59  3  06:23  8  04:18  3  02:49  1  01:28  3  02:50  3  03:23  3  01:52  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:06     00:34     01:16     00:12     00:30     02:36     01:07    -00:20     00:15     00:41     00:37     00:14     00:00   
 4. Kaspars Ofkants           00:43:17 18:49:44   01:29  7  04:36  3  11:39  4  12:59  4  16:26  4  22:26  4  27:16  4  31:17  4  33:13  4  36:25  4  40:21  4  42:53  4  43:17  4 00:43:17
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         01:29  7  03:07  1  07:03  4  01:20  7  03:27  5  06:00  6  04:50  5  04:01  7  01:56  7  03:12  5  03:56  6  02:32 13  00:24  4
                                                  00:14    -00:13     02:02     00:36     00:58     02:13     01:39     00:52     00:43     01:03     01:10     00:54    -00:01   
 5. Indra Segliņa             00:45:54 19:00:54   02:12 14  06:10  6  14:17  6  15:23  6  18:45  5  24:31  5  30:40  6  34:22  6  36:02  6  39:20  6  43:14  5  45:27  5  45:54  5 00:45:54
       0 S40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         02:12 14  03:58  5  08:07  6  01:06  5  03:22  4  05:46  5  06:09 11  03:42  4  01:40  5  03:18  7  03:54  5  02:13  7  00:27  9
                                                  00:57     00:38     03:06     00:22     00:53     01:59     02:58     00:33     00:27     01:09     01:08     00:35     00:02   
 6. Māris Jēkabsons           00:46:06 16:42:45   01:20  2  06:23  8  13:55  5  14:55  5  19:08  6  24:40  6  29:32  5  33:20  5  34:59  5  38:47  5  43:31  6  45:38  6  46:06  6 00:46:06
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         01:20  2  05:03 12  07:32  5  01:00  4  04:13  9  05:32  4  04:52  6  03:48  5  01:39  4  03:48  9  04:44 10  02:07  5  00:28 12
                                                  00:05     01:43     02:31     00:16     01:44     01:45     01:41     00:39     00:26     01:39     01:58     00:29     00:03   
 7. Iveta Priedīte            00:50:15 17:24:45   01:47  9  06:41 12  15:02  8  16:41  9  20:19  7  27:09  7  32:32  7  38:01  7  39:49  7  43:03  7  47:12  7  49:53  7  50:15  7 00:50:15
       0 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:47  9  04:54 11  08:21  7  01:39 12  03:38  6  06:50 11  05:23  8  05:29 14  01:48  6  03:14  6  04:09  7  02:41 14  00:22  3
                                                  00:32     01:34     03:20     00:55     01:09     03:03     02:12     02:20     00:35     01:05     01:23     01:03    -00:03   
 8. Andis Tjarve              00:50:45 16:11:06   01:24  5  06:13  7  18:49 12  22:13 12  26:03 11  31:07 11  35:37 11  39:30 10  41:29 10  44:19  8  47:57  8  50:18  8  50:45  8 00:50:45
      24 V40                       3.DIST         01:24  5  04:49 10  12:36 16  03:24 17  03:50  7  05:04  3  04:30  4  03:53  6  01:59  8  02:50  3  03:38  4  02:21 10  00:27  9
                                                  00:09     01:29     07:35     02:40     01:21     01:17     01:19     00:44     00:46     00:41     00:52     00:43     00:02   
 9. Ivars Laimīte             00:53:39 17:02:09   01:21  3  05:22  5  14:56  7  16:44 10  21:09  8  28:15 10  35:04 10  40:28 11  42:53 11  46:11 11  51:11  9  53:14  9  53:39  9 00:53:39
      51 V50                       3.DIST         01:21  3  04:01  6  09:34 10  01:48 13  04:25 10  07:06 13  06:49 13  05:24 13  02:25 11  03:18  7  05:00 11  02:03  4  00:25  5
                                                  00:06     00:41     04:33     01:04     01:56     03:19     03:38     02:15     01:12     01:09     02:14     00:25     00:00   
10. Dace Rudēvica             00:55:31 17:52:06   01:53 10  06:27  9  15:07 10  16:39  7  21:16  9  27:57  8  34:12  9  38:48  9  40:51  9  44:53 10  52:31 11  54:57 10  55:31 10 00:55:31
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:53 10  04:34  8  08:40  9  01:32 10  04:37 11  06:41  9  06:15 12  04:36 11  02:03  9  04:02 12  07:38 17  02:26 11  00:34 15
                                                  00:38     01:14     03:39     00:48     02:08     02:54     03:04     01:27     00:50     01:53     04:52     00:48     00:09   
11. Ilze Skribāne             00:55:38 17:52:03   02:00 13  06:33 10  15:06  9  16:40  8  21:17 10  27:58  9  34:01  8  38:30  8  40:48  8  44:47  9  52:28 10  54:57 10  55:38 11 00:55:38
      45 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:00 13  04:33  7  08:33  8  01:34 11  04:37 11  06:41  9  06:03 10  04:29 10  02:18 10  03:59 11  07:41 18  02:29 12  00:41 17
                                                  00:45     01:13     03:32     00:50     02:08     02:54     02:52     01:20     01:05     01:50     04:55     00:51     00:16   
12. Inta Poriķe               00:58:43 17:42:01   01:59 11  12:39 17  22:53 15  24:20 15  28:14 12  35:05 12  40:43 12  44:49 12  47:44 12  51:42 12  55:57 12  58:17 12  58:43 12 00:58:43
    3021 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         01:59 11  10:40 17  10:14 11  01:27  8  03:54  8  06:51 12  05:38  9  04:06  9  02:55 13  03:58 10  04:15  8  02:20  8  00:26  8
                                                  00:44     07:20     05:13     00:43     01:25     03:04     02:27     00:57     01:42     01:49     01:29     00:42     00:01   
13. Santa Skribāne            01:01:42 17:23:38   01:59 11  06:38 11  18:33 11  19:43 11  30:21 15  36:32 13  41:27 13  45:29 13  49:10 13  54:47 13  59:05 13  61:15 13  61:42 13 01:01:42
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         01:59 11  04:39  9  11:55 12  01:10  6  10:38 18  06:11  7  04:55  7  04:02  8  03:41 18  05:37 14  04:18  9  02:10  6  00:27  9
                                                  00:44     01:19     06:54     00:26     08:09     02:24     01:44     00:53     02:28     03:28     01:32     00:32     00:02   
14. Ilze Sausiņa              01:11:55 17:53:04   02:46 16  08:21 13  20:37 14  22:41 13  28:24 14  37:45 14  47:44 14  53:26 14  56:43 14  62:50 14  68:31 15  71:23 14  71:55 14 01:11:55
      65 S40 Kandava               3.DIST         02:46 16  05:35 13  12:16 15  02:04 15  05:43 14  09:21 16  09:59 16  05:42 16  03:17 16  06:07 17  05:41 13  02:52 15  00:32 14
                                                  01:31     02:15     07:15     01:20     03:14     05:34     06:48     02:33     02:04     03:58     02:55     01:14     00:07   
15. Jānis Rudēvics            01:11:58 17:53:02   02:52 17  08:28 14  20:34 13  22:45 14  28:21 13  37:49 15  47:47 15  53:27 15  56:47 15  62:50 14  68:30 14  71:27 15  71:58 15 01:11:58
      30 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:52 17  05:36 14  12:06 14  02:11 16  05:36 13  09:28 17  09:58 15  05:40 15  03:20 17  06:03 16  05:40 12  02:57 16  00:31 13
                                                  01:37     02:16     07:05     01:27     03:07     05:41     06:47     02:31     02:07     03:54     02:54     01:19     00:06   
16. Mārtiņš Straupmanis       01:12:51 17:46:32   01:41  8  11:29 16  23:29 16  24:57 16  31:19 16  40:08 16  52:31 16  57:14 16  59:43 16  64:06 16  70:11 16  72:31 16  72:51 16 01:12:51
      20 V21                       3.DIST         01:41  8  09:48 16  12:00 13  01:28  9  06:22 15  08:49 14  12:23 17  04:43 12  02:29 12  04:23 13  06:05 14  02:20  8  00:20  2
                                                  00:26     06:28     06:59     00:44     03:53     05:02     09:12     01:34     01:16     02:14     03:19     00:42    -00:05   
17. Ināra Kalniņa             01:39:48 16:35:03   02:27 15  10:02 15  42:19 18  44:22 17  54:49 17  64:05 17  72:43 17  79:50 17  83:06 17  89:23 17  95:50 17  99:13 17  99:48 17 01:39:48
       0 S60 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         02:27 15  07:35 15  32:17 18  02:03 14  10:27 17  09:16 15  08:38 14  07:07 17  03:16 15  06:17 18  06:27 15  03:23 18  00:35 16
                                                  01:12     04:15     27:16     01:19     07:58     05:29     05:27     03:58     02:03     04:08     03:41     01:45     00:10   
18. Māris Grīnšteins          01:59:47 16:15:26   05:01 18  21:13 18  41:08 17  45:05 18  55:29 18  68:08 18  89:56 18 100:20 18 103:23 18 109:07 18 115:53 18 119:02 18 119:47 18 01:59:47
      38 V70 Silva                 3.DIST         05:01 18  16:12 18  19:55 17  03:57 18  10:24 16  12:39 18  21:48 18  10:24 18  03:03 14  05:44 15  06:46 16  03:09 17  00:45 18
                                                  03:46     12:52     14:54     03:13     07:55     08:52     18:37     07:15     01:50     03:35     04:00     01:31     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     03:07     05:01     00:44     02:29     03:47     03:11     02:49     01:12     02:09     02:46     01:24     00:18   00:30:12

4.DIST Distance (4): 13 KP 5260 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:55:42 18:17:06   05:06  1  08:03  1  13:43  1  16:43  1  23:17  2  26:35  2  31:11  2  37:15  1  42:53  1  46:39  1  50:04  1  53:33  1  55:15  1  55:42  1 00:55:42
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         05:06  1  02:57  1  05:40  3  03:00  1  06:34  8  03:18  1  04:36  4  06:04  1  05:38  1  03:46  1  03:25  5  03:29  1  01:42  1  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            01:00:33 16:39:00   05:55  2  09:04  2  14:19  2  17:47  2  22:12  1  25:35  1  30:28  1  38:23  2  47:52  3  51:41  2  54:34  2  58:22  2  60:09  2  60:33  2 01:00:33
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         05:55  2  03:09  2  05:15  1  03:28  2  04:25  1  03:23  2  04:53  6  07:55  5  09:29  5  03:49  2  02:53  1  03:48  3  01:47  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:49     00:12    -00:25     00:28    -02:09     00:05     00:17     01:51     03:51     00:03    -00:32     00:19     00:05    -00:03   
 3. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:05:26 16:14:34   06:09  3  10:03  3  16:55  4  20:35  4  26:08  4  30:23  4  35:03  4  42:22  4  49:01  4  54:02  4  57:24  3  63:03  3  65:02  3  65:26  3 01:05:26
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         06:09  3  03:54  4  06:52  4  03:40  3  05:33  4  04:15  4  04:40  5  07:19  4  06:39  2  05:01  4  03:22  4  05:39  7  01:59  3  00:24  2
                                                  01:03     00:57     01:12     00:40    -01:01     00:57     00:04     01:15     01:01     01:15    -00:03     02:10     00:17    -00:03   
 4. Andris Kikusts            01:07:13 17:43:37   07:02  6  10:47  4  16:17  3  19:59  3  25:30  3  29:20  3  33:29  3  40:41  3  47:20  2  53:11  3  57:32  4  63:40  4  66:40  4  67:13  4 01:07:13
      36 V40 LF                    4.DIST         07:02  6  03:45  3  05:30  2  03:42  4  05:31  3  03:50  3  04:09  1  07:12  3  06:39  2  05:51  6  04:21  9  06:08  8  03:00  9  00:33  9
                                                  01:56     00:48    -00:10     00:42    -01:03     00:32    -00:27     01:08     01:01     02:05     00:56     02:39     01:18     00:06   
 5. Jānis Smilgainis          01:07:38 17:58:43   07:30  8  11:46  6  19:34  5  23:16  5  29:22  6  35:12  6  39:23  6  46:00  5  53:36  5  57:55  5  60:50  5  64:35  5  67:19  5  67:38  5 01:07:38
      64 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         07:30  8  04:16  5  07:48  7  03:42  4  06:06  7  05:50  6  04:11  2  06:37  2  07:36  4  04:19  3  02:55  2  03:45  2  02:44  7  00:19  1
                                                  02:24     01:19     02:08     00:42    -00:28     02:32    -00:25     00:33     01:58     00:33    -00:30     00:16     01:02    -00:08   
 6. Gints Skribāns            01:17:19 17:23:51   07:02  6  12:18  8  19:47  6  23:32  6  29:05  5  33:28  5  38:01  5  49:26  6  59:12  6  66:37  6  69:54  6  74:30  6  76:50  6  77:19  6 01:17:19
      40 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         07:02  6  05:16  9  07:29  6  03:45  6  05:33  4  04:23  5  04:33  3  11:25  9  09:46  6  07:25  8  03:17  3  04:36  5  02:20  5  00:29  7
                                                  01:56     02:19     01:49     00:45    -01:01     01:05    -00:03     05:21     04:08     03:39    -00:08     01:07     00:38     00:02   
 7. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:17:42 18:14:39   06:47  4  11:34  5  21:59  8  25:44  7  31:14  7  37:20  7  42:32  7  51:14  7  61:06  7  66:39  7  70:43  7  75:09  7  77:17  7  77:42  7 01:17:42
      17 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         06:47  4  04:47  6  10:25  8  03:45  6  05:30  2  06:06  7  05:12  7  08:42  6  09:52  7  05:33  5  04:04  8  04:26  4  02:08  4  00:25  4
                                                  01:41     01:50     04:45     00:45    -01:04     02:48     00:36     02:38     04:14     01:47     00:39     00:57     00:26    -00:02   
 8. Inese Purgaile            01:33:51 17:04:26   08:14  9  13:16  9  20:24  7  26:03  8  31:56  8  40:09  8  46:14  8  56:56  8  70:07  8  82:12  8  86:09  8  90:46  8  93:23  8  93:51  8 01:33:51
     580 S60 Bebri                 4.DIST         08:14  9  05:02  8  07:08  5  05:39  9  05:53  6  08:13  9  06:05  8  10:42  7  13:11  8  12:05  9  03:57  7  04:37  6  02:37  6  00:28  6
                                                  03:08     02:05     01:28     02:39    -00:41     04:55     01:29     04:38     07:33     08:19     00:32     01:08     00:55     00:01   
 9. Mārcis Gulbis             01:40:35 18:09:55   07:01  5  11:59  7  26:38  9  31:07  9  39:16  9  45:23  9  52:13  9  63:33  9  80:33  9  87:04  9  90:55  9  97:12  9 100:06  9 100:35  9 01:40:35
      31 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         07:01  5  04:58  7  14:39  9  04:29  8  08:09  9  06:07  8  06:50  9  11:20  8  17:00  9  06:31  7  03:51  6  06:17  9  02:54  8  00:29  7
                                                  01:55     02:01     08:59     01:29     01:35     02:49     02:14     05:16     11:22     02:45     00:26     02:48     01:12     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:06     02:57     05:15     03:00     04:25     03:18     04:09     06:04     05:38     03:46     02:53     03:29     01:42     00:19   00:52:01

5.DIST Distance (5): 13 KP 6160 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:43:15 18:17:00   03:53  2  08:48  2  11:26  2  14:29  2  18:51  1  22:34  2  25:18  1  29:09  1  33:36  1  36:02  1  38:57  1  41:26  1  42:53  1  43:15  1 00:43:15
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         03:53  2  04:55  2  02:38  2  03:03  1  04:22  1  03:43  2  02:44  1  03:51  1  04:27  3  02:26  1  02:55  1  02:29  1  01:27  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Karlsons            00:44:40 17:27:13   03:28  1  08:04  1  10:25  1  13:38  1  18:52  2  22:28  1  26:07  2  30:55  2  34:58  2  37:36  2  40:36  2  43:06  2  44:27  2  44:40  2 00:44:40
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         03:28  1  04:36  1  02:21  1  03:13  2  05:14  3  03:36  1  03:39  5  04:48  3  04:03  1  02:38  2  03:00  2  02:30  2  01:21  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:25    -00:19    -00:17     00:10     00:52    -00:07     00:55     00:57    -00:24     00:12     00:05     00:01    -00:06    -00:09   
 3. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          00:49:26 18:04:48   04:17  3  11:18  4  14:58  5  18:31  3  22:53  3  26:55  3  30:11  3  34:51  3  39:13  3  41:52  3  44:52  3  47:24  3  49:02  3  49:26  3 00:49:26
       0 V40 PB                    5.DIST         04:17  3  07:01  5  03:40  7  03:33  3  04:22  1  04:02  3  03:16  3  04:40  2  04:22  2  02:39  3  03:00  2  02:32  3  01:38  5  00:24  4
                                                  00:24     02:06     01:02     00:30     00:00     00:19     00:32     00:49    -00:05     00:13     00:05     00:03     00:11     00:02   
 4. Viesturs Šlosbergs        00:56:22 17:33:47   05:15  7  11:51  5  14:45  4  18:47  4  24:31  4  29:06  4  32:30  4  37:28  4  43:35  4  47:03  4  50:37  4  53:55  4  55:56  4  56:22  4 00:56:22
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         05:15  7  06:36  4  02:54  4  04:02  4  05:44  5  04:35  5  03:24  4  04:58  5  06:07  5  03:28  7  03:34  5  03:18  5  02:01  6  00:26  5
                                                  01:22     01:41     00:16     00:59     01:22     00:52     00:40     01:07     01:40     01:02     00:39     00:49     00:34     00:04   
 5. Imants Garoza             01:04:10 17:53:21   04:57  5  14:31  6  17:42  6  22:51  5  28:56  5  33:46  5  37:33  5  44:17  5  52:14  5  55:21  5  59:04  5  62:17  5  63:47  5  64:10  5 01:04:10
      37 V40                       5.DIST         04:57  5  09:34  6  03:11  6  05:09  6  06:05  6  04:50  6  03:47  6  06:44  7  07:57  6  03:07  4  03:43  7  03:13  4  01:30  3  00:23  3
                                                  01:04     04:39     00:33     02:06     01:43     01:07     01:03     02:53     03:30     00:41     00:48     00:44     00:03     00:01   
 6. Jevgenijs Bondins         01:05:43 16:45:04   04:18  4  09:42  3  12:24  3  29:54  7  35:32  7  39:57  7  42:56  7  47:45  6  53:25  6  56:38  6  59:59  6  63:34  6  65:10  6  65:43  6 01:05:43
       0 V40                       5.DIST         04:18  4  05:24  3  02:42  3  17:30  7  05:38  4  04:25  4  02:59  2  04:49  4  05:40  4  03:13  5  03:21  4  03:35  6  01:36  4  00:33  7
                                                  00:25     00:29     00:04     14:27     01:16     00:42     00:15     00:58     01:13     00:47     00:26     01:06     00:09     00:11   
 7. Jānis Karlsons            01:21:43 17:20:06   05:08  6  15:20  7  18:23  7  23:22  6  29:50  6  37:16  6  42:31  6  48:13  7  68:19  7  71:42  7  75:18  7  79:15  7  81:17  7  81:43  7 01:21:43
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         05:08  6  10:12  7  03:03  5  04:59  5  06:28  7  07:26  7  05:15  7  05:42  6  20:06  7  03:23  6  03:36  6  03:57  7  02:02  7  00:26  5
                                                  01:15     05:17     00:25     01:56     02:06     03:43     02:31     01:51     15:39     00:57     00:41     01:28     00:35     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:28     04:36     02:21     03:03     04:22     03:36     02:44     03:51     04:03     02:26     02:55     02:29     01:21     00:13   00:41:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.05.2019 19:52:01 COK Silva