Silva 2019/Pavasaris/Āžu kalns

13.05.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 35)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Liepiņa              00:43:56 17:21:36   03:25  1  17:33  1  30:31  1  38:32  1  43:56  1 00:43:56
       0 S8                        1.DIST         03:25  1  14:08  2  12:58  2  08:01  1  05:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ernests Liepiņš           00:43:59 17:21:30   03:28  2  17:35  2  30:32  2  38:33  2  43:59  2 00:43:59
       0 V8                        1.DIST         03:28  2  14:07  1  12:57  1  08:01  1  05:26  2
                                                  00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:02   
 3. Arnis Krūmiņš             01:07:02 18:58:09   05:05  7  27:12  4  44:54  3  57:15  4  67:02  3 01:07:02
       0 V21                       1.DIST         05:05  7  22:07  4  17:42  3  12:21  7  09:47  5
                                                  01:40     07:59     04:44     04:20     04:23   
 4. Inga Krūmiņa              01:07:03 18:58:07   05:04  6  27:23  6  45:05  4  57:16  5  67:03  4 01:07:03
       0 S21                       1.DIST         05:04  6  22:19  6  17:42  3  12:11  6  09:47  5
                                                  01:39     08:11     04:44     04:10     04:23   
 5. Nora Ktrūmiņa             01:07:04 18:58:05   05:03  5  27:23  6  45:23  5  57:07  3  67:04  5 01:07:04
       0 S8                        1.DIST         05:03  5  22:20  7  18:00  5  11:44  4  09:57  7
                                                  01:38     08:12     05:02     03:43     04:33   
 6. Heidija Krūmiņa           01:07:07 18:58:01   04:59  4  27:12  4  45:24  6  57:21  6  67:07  6 01:07:07
       0 S10                       1.DIST         04:59  4  22:13  5  18:12  6  11:57  5  09:46  4
                                                  01:34     08:05     05:14     03:56     04:22   
 7. Ilze Šlosberga            01:19:26 17:20:40   04:07  3  21:53  3  64:16  7  73:15  7  79:26  7 01:19:26
      94 S70                       1.DIST         04:07  3  17:46  3  42:23  7  08:59  3  06:11  3
                                                  00:42     03:38     29:25     00:58     00:47   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:25     14:07     12:57     08:01     05:24   00:43:54

2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2770 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Blumbergs           00:41:43 16:29:46   01:36  3  07:40  1  17:42  1  18:44  1  26:02  1  29:06  1  35:24  1  39:08  1  41:43  1 00:41:43
      93 V21                       2.DIST         01:36  3  06:04  1  10:02  2  01:02  3  07:18  9  03:04  1  06:18  1  03:44  4  02:35  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Lācare              00:49:02 17:06:25   02:44 14  10:12  4  21:11  3  22:42  3  28:39  3  32:37  3  40:58  3  46:03  3  49:02  2 00:49:02
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         02:44 14  07:28  7  10:59  5  01:31 12  05:57  4  03:58  5  08:21 12  05:05 12  02:59  6
                                                  01:08     01:24     00:57     00:29    -01:21     00:54     02:03     01:21     00:24   
 3. Harijs Lācars             00:49:18 17:06:29   02:47 15  09:57  3  20:52  2  22:36  2  28:28  2  32:25  2  40:40  2  46:01  2  49:18  3 00:49:18
      43 V60                       2.DIST         02:47 15  07:10  3  10:55  4  01:44 13  05:52  3  03:57  4  08:15 10  05:21 16  03:17  7
                                                  01:11     01:06     00:53     00:42    -01:26     00:53     01:57     01:37     00:42   
 4. Gunita Kodoliņa           01:00:14 17:16:17   02:08  5  27:49 19  37:29 10  38:54 10  42:51  7  46:05  6  53:25  4  56:49  4  60:14  4 01:00:14
       0 S21                       2.DIST         02:08  5  25:41 19  09:40  1  01:25  9  03:57  1  03:14  2  07:20  4  03:24  1  03:25 11
                                                  00:32     19:37    -00:22     00:23    -03:21     00:10     01:02    -00:20     00:50   
 5. Zane Paiķe                01:01:00 18:07:05   01:42  4  15:05  8  25:46  4  27:31  4  41:03  5  47:08  7  54:28  7  58:37  5  61:00  5 01:01:00
       0 S21                       2.DIST         01:42  4  13:23 10  10:41  3  01:45 15  13:32 12  06:05 12  07:20  4  04:09  7  02:23  4
                                                  00:06     07:19     00:39     00:43     06:14     03:01     01:02     00:25    -00:12   
 6. Daila Mankusa             01:02:48 18:19:57   02:28 13  20:23 10  32:32  7  33:47  7  42:01  6  46:02  5  54:14  6  59:28  6  62:48  6 01:02:48
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         02:28 13  17:55 12  12:09  6  01:15  7  08:14 10  04:01  6  08:12  9  05:14 14  03:20  8
                                                  00:52     11:51     02:07     00:13     00:56     00:57     01:54     01:30     00:45   
 7. Līga Ofkante              01:04:23 17:43:11   02:58 16  10:20  5  32:16  6  33:14  6  39:44  4  43:38  4  54:11  5  59:42  7  64:23  7 01:04:23
      50 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         02:58 16  07:22  6  21:56 15  00:58  2  06:30  5  03:54  3  10:33 18  05:31 18  04:41 18
                                                  01:22     01:18     11:54    -00:04    -00:48     00:50     04:15     01:47     02:06   
 8. Māra Segliņa              01:07:01 18:50:44   01:25  1  08:21  2  33:31  8  35:15  8  49:39  9  53:41  8  61:12  8  64:55  8  67:01  8 01:07:01
       0 S12 Sprīdītis             2.DIST         01:25  1  06:56  2  25:10 17  01:44 13  14:24 13  04:02  7  07:31  7  03:43  2  02:06  3
                                                 -00:11     00:52     15:08     00:42     07:06     00:58     01:13    -00:01    -00:29   
 9. Kārlis Blumbergs          01:09:01 16:30:56   01:31  2  12:24  6  26:22  5  27:32  5  47:02  8  56:16 11  63:22  9  67:05  9  69:01  9 01:09:01
      91 V12                       2.DIST         01:31  2  10:53  9  13:58  8  01:10  6  19:30 14  09:14 17  07:06  3  03:43  2  01:56  1
                                                 -00:05     04:49     03:56     00:08     12:12     06:10     00:48    -00:01    -00:39   
10. Estere Blumberga          01:12:46 16:35:40   02:17  8  22:42 12  48:59 17  50:57 17  55:27 13  60:42 13  67:00 13  70:46 13  72:46 10 01:12:46
      92 S14                       2.DIST         02:17  8  20:25 14  26:17 18  01:58 18  04:30  2  05:15 11  06:18  1  03:46  5  02:00  2
                                                  00:41     14:21     16:15     00:56    -02:48     02:11     00:00     00:02    -00:35   
11. Jānis Kalējs              01:13:18 17:23:00   20:30 20  27:43 17  43:03 16  44:28 15  51:15 11  55:57 10  64:46 11  69:56 10  73:18 11 01:13:18
       0 V60                       2.DIST         20:30 20  07:13  4  15:20 10  01:25  9  06:47  6  04:42 10  08:49 13  05:10 13  03:22 10
                                                  18:54     01:09     05:18     00:23    -00:31     01:38     02:31     01:26     00:47   
12. Aina Kalēja               01:13:24 17:23:02   20:29 19  27:46 18  43:02 15  44:31 16  51:25 12  55:46  9  64:42 10  69:58 11  73:24 12 01:13:24
       0 S50                       2.DIST         20:29 19  07:17  5  15:16  9  01:29 11  06:54  7  04:21  8  08:56 14  05:16 15  03:26 12
                                                  18:53     01:13     05:14     00:27    -00:24     01:17     02:38     01:32     00:51   
13. Inese Karlsone            01:14:05 16:45:37   02:22 12  19:25  9  40:40 11  42:57 14  50:12 10  56:18 12  65:41 12  70:44 12  74:05 13 01:14:05
      27 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         02:22 12  17:03 11  21:15 14  02:17 19  07:15  8  06:06 13  09:23 16  05:03 11  03:21  9
                                                  00:46     10:59     11:13     01:15    -00:03     03:02     03:05     01:19     00:46   
14. Uldis Gimza               01:24:08 16:20:02   03:09 17  13:47  7  36:35  9  37:53  9  58:36 14  65:39 14  74:53 14  80:15 14  84:08 14 01:24:08
       0 V70                       2.DIST         03:09 17  10:38  8  22:48 16  01:18  8  20:43 15  07:03 14  09:14 15  05:22 17  03:53 16
                                                  01:33     04:34     12:46     00:16     13:25     03:59     02:56     01:38     01:18   
15. Vija Lauva                01:29:37 16:50:53   10:39 18  40:51 20  53:06 18  55:03 18  66:43 15  71:19 15  80:54 15  85:55 15  89:37 15 01:29:37
      25 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         10:39 18  30:12 21  12:15  7  01:57 17  11:40 11  04:36  9  09:35 17  05:01 10  03:42 15
                                                  09:03     24:08     02:13     00:55     04:22     01:32     03:17     01:17     01:07   
16. Edgars Mauručaitis        01:32:48 17:56:15   02:10  6  25:58 14  41:35 12  42:37 12  67:51 16  77:09 17  84:37 16  88:30 16  92:48 16 01:32:48
       0 V10                       2.DIST         02:10  6  23:48 16  15:37 12  01:02  3  25:14 16  09:18 18  07:28  6  03:53  6  04:18 17
                                                  00:34     17:44     05:35     00:00     17:56     06:14     01:10     00:09     01:43   
17. Adriana Mauručaite        01:33:13 17:56:13   02:15  7  26:06 15  41:44 14  42:36 11  68:10 17  76:55 16  84:48 17  89:42 17  93:13 17 01:33:13
       0 S18                       2.DIST         02:15  7  23:51 17  15:38 13  00:52  1  25:34 17  08:45 15  07:53  8  04:54  9  03:31 14
                                                  00:39     17:47     05:36    -00:10     18:16     05:41     01:35     01:10     00:56   
18. Eva Mauručaite            01:33:14 17:56:16   02:17  8  26:15 16  41:36 13  42:39 13  68:18 18  77:10 18  85:27 18  89:48 18  93:14 18 01:33:14
       0 S21                       2.DIST         02:17  8  23:58 18  15:21 11  01:03  5  25:39 18  08:52 16  08:17 11  04:21  8  03:26 12
                                                  00:41     17:54     05:19     00:01     18:21     05:48     01:59     00:37     00:51   
    Renāte Važa               DQ       17:08:58   02:17  8  22:39 11                                                                       DQ
      71 S50                       2.DIST         02:17  8  20:22 13                                                                      
                                                  00:41     14:18                                                                         
    Inta Vitauska             DQ       17:27:31                                                                                            DQ
       0 S60                       2.DIST                             42:28 19  01:45 15                                                  
                                                                      32:26     00:43                                                     
    Anita Dundure             DQ       17:08:59   02:19 11  22:55 13                                                                       DQ
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:19 11  20:36 15                                                                      
                                                  00:43     14:32                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     06:04     09:40     00:52     03:57     03:04     06:18     03:24     01:56   00:36:40

3.DIST Distance (3): 10 KP 3720 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:33:47 18:50:23   01:41  6  04:14  3  06:30  1  12:21  1  19:14  1  22:33  1  25:38  1  26:17  1  28:55  1  31:41  1  33:47  1 00:33:47
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         01:41  6  02:33  2  02:16  1  05:51  2  06:53  1  03:19  1  03:05  1  00:39  1  02:38  1  02:46  3  02:06  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Priedītis          00:39:17 17:23:44   01:24  2  04:35  4  07:58  4  13:46  2  21:46  2  25:45  2  29:17  2  30:02  2  33:37  2  37:11  2  39:17  2 00:39:17
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:24  2  03:11  4  03:23  6  05:48  1  08:00  2  03:59  2  03:32  2  00:45  3  03:35  4  03:34 11  02:06  6
                                                 -00:17     00:38     01:07    -00:03     01:07     00:40     00:27     00:06     00:57     00:48     00:00   
 3. Kaspars Ofkants           00:46:22 19:16:52   01:25  4  04:58  5  07:48  3  13:50  3  25:03  4  30:57  3  36:03  3  36:57  3  40:50  3  44:20  3  46:22  3 00:46:22
       0 V21                       3.DIST         01:25  4  03:33  6  02:50  2  06:02  3  11:13 10  05:54  7  05:06  4  00:54  5  03:53  5  03:30 10  02:02  4
                                                 -00:16     01:00     00:34     00:11     04:20     02:35     02:01     00:15     01:15     00:44    -00:04   
 4. Indra Segliņa             00:50:00 18:53:29   01:56  8  05:09  6  08:14  5  16:26  5  27:59  6  33:41  5  38:16  4  40:34  5  44:08  4  47:30  4  50:00  4 00:50:00
       0 S40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         01:56  8  03:13  5  03:05  4  08:12  6  11:33 13  05:42  4  04:35  3  02:18 21  03:34  3  03:22  8  02:30 11
                                                  00:15     00:40     00:49     02:21     04:40     02:23     01:30     01:39     00:56     00:36     00:24   
 5. Santa Skribāne            00:51:27 17:27:11   02:07 12  05:46  9  09:45  9  18:28  8  26:47  5  32:32  4  39:06  5  40:00  4  46:06  5  49:20  5  51:27  5 00:51:27
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         02:07 12  03:39  8  03:59 10  08:43  8  08:19  3  05:45  5  06:34 10  00:54  5  06:06 15  03:14  7  02:07  8
                                                  00:26     01:06     01:43     02:52     01:26     02:26     03:29     00:15     03:28     00:28     00:01   
 6. Ivars Laimīte             00:57:12 16:59:10   02:00 10  05:46  9  10:14 11  19:29 10  30:24  8  36:34  7  44:44  7  46:51  7  51:16  6  54:44  6  57:12  6 00:57:12
      51 V50                       3.DIST         02:00 10  03:46 10  04:28 12  09:15 10  10:55  8  06:10  9  08:10 14  02:07 17  04:25  6  03:28  9  02:28 10
                                                  00:19     01:13     02:12     03:24     04:02     02:51     05:05     01:28     01:47     00:42     00:22   
 7. Andis Tjarve              00:57:13 16:21:52   01:21  1  04:13  2  08:25  6  15:14  4  23:57  3  35:44  6  41:28  6  42:31  6  52:22  9  55:18  7  57:13  7 00:57:13
      24 V40                       3.DIST         01:21  1  02:52  3  04:12 11  06:49  4  08:43  4  11:47 20  05:44  7  01:03 10  09:51 22  02:56  4  01:55  2
                                                 -00:20     00:19     01:56     00:58     01:50     08:28     02:39     00:24     07:13     00:10    -00:11   
 8. Ilze Skribāne             00:59:04 18:06:30   02:34 17  06:57 16  13:20 13  23:45 13  33:42 10  40:14 11  45:31  8  46:54  8  52:16  7  56:08  8  59:04  8 00:59:04
      45 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:34 17  04:23 14  06:23 15  10:25 15  09:57  5  06:32 13  05:17  5  01:23 13  05:22 12  03:52 14  02:56 15
                                                  00:53     01:50     04:07     04:34     03:04     03:13     02:12     00:44     02:44     01:06     00:50   
 8. Dace Rudēvica             00:59:04 18:06:25   02:43 18  07:13 18  13:30 15  23:55 14  33:59 11  40:08 10  45:44  9  47:04  9  52:19  8  56:10  9  59:04  8 00:59:04
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:43 18  04:30 16  06:17 14  10:25 15  10:04  6  06:09  8  05:36  6  01:20 12  05:15 11  03:51 13  02:54 14
                                                  01:02     01:57     04:01     04:34     03:11     02:50     02:31     00:41     02:37     01:05     00:48   
10. Iveta Priedīte            01:01:39 17:36:39   01:56  8  06:11 12  09:48 10  20:02 11  34:20 12  39:20  9  46:58 11  48:52 11  55:23 11  58:59 11  61:39 10 01:01:39
       0 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:56  8  04:15 12  03:37  7  10:14 14  14:18 17  05:00  3  07:38 13  01:54 16  06:31 16  03:36 12  02:40 12
                                                  00:15     01:42     01:21     04:23     07:25     01:41     04:33     01:15     03:53     00:50     00:34   
11. Uldis Vēciņš              01:01:58 16:47:52   02:03 11  06:49 15  11:56 12  20:38 12  31:30  9  37:48  8  46:14 10  47:11 10  54:08 10  58:43 10  61:58 11 01:01:58
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:03 11  04:46 18  05:07 13  08:42  7  10:52  7  06:18 10  08:26 15  00:57  7  06:57 17  04:35 17  03:15 18
                                                  00:22     02:13     02:51     02:51     03:59     02:59     05:21     00:18     04:19     01:49     01:09   
12. Janeks Eltams             01:04:42 18:33:45   01:29  5  05:31  8  09:21  8  18:39  9  29:41  7  45:40 12  52:15 12  54:57 12  60:52 12  63:02 12  64:42 12 01:04:42
      81 V21                       3.DIST         01:29  5  04:02 11  03:50  8  09:18 11  11:02  9  15:59 21  06:35 11  02:42 22  05:55 14  02:10  1  01:40  1
                                                 -00:12     01:29     01:34     03:27     04:09     12:40     03:30     02:03     03:17    -00:36    -00:26   
13. Mārtiņš Straupmanis       01:10:06 17:27:38   01:46  7  05:22  7  09:12  7  18:26  7  43:40 15  52:28 16  58:13 13  59:24 13  65:00 13  68:08 13  70:06 13 01:10:06
      20 V21                       3.DIST         01:46  7  03:36  7  03:50  8  09:14  9  25:14 20  08:48 19  05:45  8  01:11 11  05:36 13  03:08  5  01:58  3
                                                  00:05     01:03     01:34     03:23     18:21     05:29     02:40     00:32     02:58     00:22    -00:08   
14. Guntis Ofkants            01:12:48 16:15:44   02:22 16  06:58 17  20:08 16  31:23 19  46:44 18  52:35 17  59:21 14  60:47 14  65:30 14  69:42 14  72:48 14 01:12:48
      47 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:22 16  04:36 17  13:10 20  11:15 21  15:21 18  05:51  6  06:46 12  01:26 14  04:43 10  04:12 16  03:06 17
                                                  00:41     02:03     10:54     05:24     08:28     02:32     03:41     00:47     02:05     01:26     01:00   
15. Jēkabs Segliņš            01:13:56 18:47:02   01:24  2  03:53  1  07:14  2  17:58  6  39:26 13  60:07 18  65:54 18  66:39 18  69:21 15  71:52 15  73:56 15 01:13:56
       0 V14 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         01:24  2  02:29  1  03:21  5  10:44 19  21:28 19  20:41 22  05:47  9  00:45  3  02:42  2  02:31  2  02:04  5
                                                 -00:17    -00:04     01:05     04:53     14:35     17:22     02:42     00:06     00:04    -00:15    -00:02   
16. Ilze Sausiņa              01:21:32 18:11:11   03:00 20  08:26 19  20:20 17  30:47 16  43:38 14  51:37 14  60:23 15  62:31 15  70:53 16  76:26 16  81:32 16 01:21:32
      65 S40 Kandava               3.DIST         03:00 20  05:26 19  11:54 18  10:27 17  12:51 15  07:59 18  08:46 17  02:08 18  08:22 20  05:33 21  05:06 20
                                                  01:19     02:53     09:38     04:36     05:58     04:40     05:41     01:29     05:44     02:47     03:00   
16. Gunda Cīrule              01:21:32 18:11:13   02:57 19  08:30 20  20:26 19  31:01 17  43:52 17  51:41 15  60:31 17  62:40 17  70:53 16  76:31 18  81:32 16 01:21:32
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:57 19  05:33 21  11:56 19  10:35 18  12:51 15  07:49 16  08:50 18  02:09 19  08:13 18  05:38 22  05:01 19
                                                  01:16     03:00     09:40     04:44     05:58     04:30     05:45     01:30     05:35     02:52     02:55   
18. Jānis Rudēvics            01:21:36 18:11:11   03:03 21  08:35 21  20:24 18  31:09 18  43:48 16  51:30 13  60:30 16  62:39 16  71:19 18  76:30 17  81:36 18 01:21:36
      30 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         03:03 21  05:32 20  11:49 17  10:45 20  12:39 14  07:42 15  09:00 19  02:09 19  08:40 21  05:11 20  05:06 20
                                                  01:22     02:59     09:33     04:54     05:46     04:23     05:55     01:30     06:02     02:25     03:00   
19. Aivis Štemmers            01:28:10 18:37:48   02:19 14  06:41 13  33:42 21  43:15 20  54:29 19  60:57 20  74:53 20  75:50 20  80:15 19  85:14 19  88:10 19 01:28:10
       0 V21                       3.DIST         02:19 14  04:22 13  27:01 21  09:33 13  11:14 11  06:28 12  13:56 21  00:57  7  04:25  6  04:59 18  02:56 15
                                                  00:38     01:49     24:45     03:42     04:21     03:09     10:51     00:18     01:47     02:13     00:50   
20. Lelde Štemmere            01:28:12 18:37:47   02:21 15  06:44 14  33:50 22  43:17 21  54:32 20  60:53 19  74:50 19  75:47 19  80:18 20  85:20 20  88:12 20 01:28:12
       0 S21                       3.DIST         02:21 15  04:23 14  27:06 22  09:27 12  11:15 12  06:21 11  13:57 22  00:57  7  04:31  8  05:02 19  02:52 13
                                                  00:40     01:50     24:50     03:36     04:22     03:02     10:52     00:18     01:53     02:16     00:46   
21. Gints Antiņš              01:54:36 17:24:49   11:09 22  20:02 22  22:59 20  30:27 15  83:20 21  90:42 21  99:09 21 100:57 21 109:16 21 112:24 21 114:36 21 01:54:36
      16 V21                       3.DIST         11:09 22  08:53 22  02:57  3  07:28  5  52:53 22  07:22 14  08:27 16  01:48 15  08:19 19  03:08  5  02:12  9
                                                  09:28     06:20     00:41     01:37     46:00     04:03     05:22     01:09     05:41     00:22     00:06   
    Oskars Priedītis          DQ       16:55:25   02:12 13  05:54 11  13:23 14                                                                                 DQ
      90 V21                       3.DIST         02:12 13  03:42  9  07:29 16                      07:54 17  10:16 20  00:40  2  04:31  8  04:08 15          
                                                  00:31     01:09     05:13                         04:35     07:11     00:01     01:53     01:22             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     02:29     02:16     05:48     06:53     03:19     03:05     00:39     02:38     02:10     01:40   00:32:18

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 35)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:54:59 18:15:38   01:19  2  04:30  1  08:02  1  11:48  1  17:46  1  19:11  1  21:19  1  23:54  1  26:55  1  31:26  1  33:59  1  38:55  1  45:11  1  48:19  1  53:00  1  54:59  1 00:54:59
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         01:19  2  03:11  1  03:32  2  03:46  1  05:58  1  01:25  4  02:08  1  02:35  1  03:01  1  04:31  4  02:33  4  04:56  2  06:16  1  03:08  2  04:41  3  01:59  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:00:42 18:33:50   01:09  1  05:34  2  10:06  5  14:32  5  21:19  3  23:52  3  26:41  3  30:03  3  33:13  3  37:03  2  39:23  2  44:15  2  51:24  2  54:13  2  58:52  2  60:42  2 01:00:42
       1 V40                       4.DIST         01:09  1  04:25  6  04:32  9  04:26  2  06:47  3  02:33  9  02:49  4  03:22  2  03:10  2  03:50  1  02:20  1  04:52  1  07:09  4  02:49  1  04:39  2  01:50  1
                                                 -00:10     01:14     01:00     00:40     00:49     01:08     00:41     00:47     00:09    -00:41    -00:13    -00:04     00:53    -00:19    -00:02    -00:09   
 3. Andris Kikusts            01:04:03 18:05:28   01:47  5  05:48  4  09:20  4  14:18  3  21:32  4  22:46  2  25:33  2  28:55  2  32:39  2  37:08  3  39:48  3  45:54  3  52:22  3  55:50  3  61:42  3  64:03  3 01:04:03
      36 V40 LF                    4.DIST         01:47  5  04:01  2  03:32  2  04:58  4  07:14  4  01:14  2  02:47  3  03:22  2  03:44  3  04:29  3  02:40  5  06:06  4  06:28  3  03:28  3  05:52  8  02:21  6
                                                  00:28     00:50     00:00     01:12     01:16    -00:11     00:39     00:47     00:43    -00:02     00:07     01:10     00:12     00:20     01:11     00:22   
 4. Marlena Zamulovica        01:12:49 17:29:50   01:30  3  05:41  3  09:15  3  14:21  4  21:50  5  23:52  3  27:30  4  31:37  4  35:27  4  39:26  4  45:00  4  51:06  4  60:48  5  65:26  5  70:35  5  72:49  4 01:12:49
      23 S21                       4.DIST         01:30  3  04:11  4  03:34  4  05:06  5  07:29  6  02:02  7  03:38  8  04:07  5  03:50  4  03:59  2  05:34 10  06:06  4  09:42  7  04:38  9  05:09  4  02:14  3
                                                  00:11     01:00     00:02     01:20     01:31     00:37     01:30     01:32     00:49    -00:32     03:01     01:10     03:26     01:30     00:28     00:15   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            01:12:52 16:31:04   01:39  4  06:10  5  09:08  2  13:34  2  19:52  2  25:46  5  28:07  5  34:17  5  40:27  6  45:19  6  47:43  5  53:36  5  59:54  4  65:52  6  70:15  4  72:52  5 01:12:52
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         01:39  4  04:31  7  02:58  1  04:26  2  06:18  2  05:54 10  02:21  2  06:10  9  06:10 10  04:52  8  02:24  2  05:53  3  06:18  2  05:58 10  04:23  1  02:37  7
                                                  00:20     01:20    -00:34     00:40     00:20     04:29     00:13     03:35     03:09     00:21    -00:09     00:57     00:02     02:50    -00:18     00:38   
 6. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:13:09 16:14:35   02:33  9  06:49  6  10:23  6  18:23  8  25:45  6  27:32  6  30:27  6  35:29  6  40:12  5  44:50  5  47:53  6  54:03  6  61:38  6  65:25  4  70:51  6  73:09  6 01:13:09
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:33  9  04:16  5  03:34  4  08:00  8  07:22  5  01:47  6  02:55  5  05:02  6  04:43  7  04:38  7  03:03  6  06:10  6  07:35  5  03:47  5  05:26  5  02:18  4
                                                  01:14     01:05     00:02     04:14     01:24     00:22     00:47     02:27     01:42     00:07     00:30     01:14     01:19     00:39     00:45     00:19   
 7. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:17:38 18:19:03   02:00  6  07:26  7  11:49  7  17:01  6  29:33  8  30:57  8  34:52  8  38:46  8  43:21  8  47:57  8  50:22  7  56:53  7  65:48  7  69:33  7  75:18  7  77:38  7 01:17:38
      17 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         02:00  6  05:26  8  04:23  8  05:12  6  12:32  9  01:24  3  03:55 10  03:54  4  04:35  6  04:36  6  02:25  3  06:31  7  08:55  6  03:45  4  05:45  7  02:20  5
                                                  00:41     02:15     00:51     01:26     06:34    -00:01     01:47     01:19     01:34     00:05    -00:08     01:35     02:39     00:37     01:04     00:21   
 8. Mārcis Gulbis             01:23:16 18:09:41   02:06  8  07:56  9  12:06  8  17:43  7  27:17  7  28:51  7  32:15  7  37:19  7  41:35  7  46:52  7  50:23  8  58:33  8  69:19  8  73:36  8  80:28  8  83:16  8 01:23:16
      31 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         02:06  8  05:50 10  04:10  7  05:37  7  09:34  8  01:34  5  03:24  7  05:04  7  04:16  5  05:17  9  03:31  7  08:10  9  10:46  8  04:17  8  06:52 10  02:48 10
                                                  00:47     02:39     00:38     01:51     03:36     00:09     01:16     02:29     01:15     00:46     00:58     03:14     04:30     01:09     02:11     00:49   
 9. Gints Skribāns            01:37:52 17:24:28   11:14 10  15:22 10  19:25 10  30:18 10  39:31 10  41:47 10  44:55 10  53:15 10  59:23 10  63:58 10  68:23 10  75:03  9  85:49  9  89:44  9  95:11  9  97:52  9 01:37:52
      40 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         11:14 10  04:08  3  04:03  6  10:53 10  09:13  7  02:16  8  03:08  6  08:20 10  06:08  9  04:35  5  04:25  9  06:40  8  10:46  8  03:55  6  05:27  6  02:41  9
                                                  09:55     00:57     00:31     07:07     03:15     00:51     01:00     05:45     03:07     00:04     01:52     01:44     04:30     00:47     00:46     00:42   
10. Inese Purgaile            01:46:37 17:09:47   02:04  7  07:52  8  13:11  9  22:03  9  36:06  9  37:17  9  41:02  9  46:19  9  52:13  9  63:36  9  67:22  9  77:24 10  93:38 10  97:38 10 103:59 10 106:37 10 01:46:37
     580 S60 Bebri                 4.DIST         02:04  7  05:48  9  05:19 10  08:52  9  14:03 10  01:11  1  03:45  9  05:17  8  05:54  8  11:23 10  03:46  8  10:02 10  16:14 10  04:00  7  06:21  9  02:38  8
                                                  00:45     02:37     01:47     05:06     08:05    -00:14     01:37     02:42     02:53     06:52     01:13     05:06     09:58     00:52     01:40     00:39   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     03:11     02:58     03:46     05:58     01:11     02:08     02:35     03:01     03:50     02:20     04:52     06:16     02:49     04:23     01:50   00:52:17

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6010 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:45:04 18:16:10   01:04  3  03:14  1  05:22  1  07:48  1  13:12  1  15:43  1  18:08  1  21:14  1  23:10  1  26:08  1  29:30  1  33:49  1  37:56  1  40:10  1  43:44  1  45:04  1 00:45:04
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:04  3  02:10  1  02:08  5  02:26  1  05:24  1  02:31  1  02:25  1  03:06  1  01:56  1  02:58  1  03:22  7  04:19  1  04:07  1  02:14  2  03:34  2  01:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:48:49 16:30:07   01:17  5  05:36  9  07:20  6  10:02  4  15:39  4  18:10  3  20:42  3  24:01  2  26:00  2  29:00  2  31:41  2  36:07  2  41:30  2  43:43  2  47:17  2  48:49  2 00:48:49
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         01:17  5  04:19 10  01:44  2  02:42  4  05:37  3  02:31  1  02:32  2  03:19  3  01:59  2  03:00  2  02:41  2  04:26  2  05:23  4  02:13  1  03:34  2  01:32  2
                                                  00:13     02:09    -00:24     00:16     00:13     00:00     00:07     00:13     00:03     00:02    -00:41     00:07     01:16    -00:01     00:00     00:12   
 3. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          00:50:16 18:18:44   01:08  4  03:29  2  06:00  3  08:34  3  14:30  3  19:27  5  22:09  4  25:23  3  27:40  3  30:51  3  33:22  3  37:52  3  42:48  3  45:05  3  48:37  3  50:16  3 00:50:16
       0 V40 PB                    5.DIST         01:08  4  02:21  2  02:31  6  02:34  3  05:56  5  04:57 10  02:42  3  03:14  2  02:17  3  03:11  3  02:31  1  04:30  3  04:56  2  02:17  3  03:32  1  01:39  3
                                                  00:04     00:11     00:23     00:08     00:32     02:26     00:17     00:08     00:21     00:13    -00:51     00:11     00:49     00:03    -00:02     00:19   
 4. Jevgenijs Bondins         00:54:55 17:25:59   01:36  8  05:18  7  07:12  5  10:15  5  16:04  5  18:59  4  22:47  5  26:22  4  28:48  4  32:23  4  35:13  4  40:23  4  46:38  4  49:05  4  53:12  4  54:55  4 00:54:55
       0 V40                       5.DIST         01:36  8  03:42  7  01:54  3  03:03  5  05:49  4  02:55  4  03:48  7  03:35  4  02:26  4  03:35  4  02:50  3  05:10  4  06:15  6  02:27  4  04:07  5  01:43  5
                                                  00:32     01:32    -00:14     00:37     00:25     00:24     01:23     00:29     00:30     00:37    -00:32     00:51     02:08     00:13     00:33     00:23   
 5. Juris Karlsons            00:59:19 16:56:26   00:58  1  03:42  3  05:22  1  07:53  2  13:27  2  16:09  2  19:12  2  27:53  5  30:22  5  34:34  5  38:02  5  43:16  5  50:13  5  52:58  5  57:22  5  59:19  5 00:59:19
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         00:58  1  02:44  3  01:40  1  02:31  2  05:34  2  02:42  3  03:03  4  08:41 11  02:29  5  04:12  6  03:28  9  05:14  5  06:57  9  02:45  5  04:24  8  01:57  8
                                                 -00:06     00:34    -00:28     00:05     00:10     00:11     00:38     05:35     00:33     01:14     00:06     00:55     02:50     00:31     00:50     00:37   
 6. Kārlis Vilciņš            00:59:38 17:06:19   01:26  7  05:03  6  07:05  4  10:31  6  17:18  6  20:35  6  24:22  6  28:44  6  31:40  6  35:31  6  38:47  6  44:23  6  51:02  6  53:50  6  57:40  6  59:38  6 00:59:38
       0 V21                       5.DIST         01:26  7  03:37  6  02:02  4  03:26  7  06:47  7  03:17  5  03:47  6  04:22  6  02:56  6  03:51  5  03:16  6  05:36  6  06:39  7  02:48  7  03:50  4  01:58 10
                                                  00:22     01:27    -00:06     01:00     01:23     00:46     01:22     01:16     01:00     00:53    -00:06     01:17     02:32     00:34     00:16     00:38   
 7. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:00:36 17:19:41   01:21  6  04:36  5  07:27  7  10:51  7  17:28  7  20:55  7  24:24  7  28:58  7  32:01  7  36:23  7  39:18  7  45:43  7  51:26  7  54:11  7  58:39  7  60:36  7 01:00:36
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         01:21  6  03:15  4  02:51  8  03:24  6  06:37  6  03:27  6  03:29  5  04:34  7  03:03  7  04:22  7  02:55  4  06:25 10  05:43  5  02:45  5  04:28  9  01:57  8
                                                  00:17     01:05     00:43     00:58     01:13     00:56     01:04     01:28     01:07     01:24    -00:27     02:06     01:36     00:31     00:54     00:37   
 8. Jānis Karlsons            01:11:41 16:38:50   00:59  2  04:27  4  07:53  8  13:59  9  21:22  8  28:39  8  33:25  8  37:09  8  40:45  8  45:49  8  48:55  8  55:18  8  62:22  8  65:37  8  69:56  8  71:41  8 01:11:41
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         00:59  2  03:28  5  03:26 10  06:06 10  07:23  8  07:17 11  04:46  9  03:44  5  03:36 10  05:04 10  03:06  5  06:23  9  07:04 11  03:15  9  04:19  7  01:45  6
                                                 -00:05     01:18     01:18     03:40     01:59     04:46     02:21     00:38     01:40     02:06    -00:16     02:04     02:57     01:01     00:45     00:25   
 9. Anita Liepiņa             01:13:37 17:40:34   01:44  9  06:25 11  10:08 11  15:18 10  24:51  9  29:01  9  33:50  9  38:37  9  42:10  9  47:32  9  51:16  9  57:35  9  62:57  9  66:26  9  71:47  9  73:37  9 01:13:37
       0 S50 Silva                 5.DIST         01:44  9  04:41 11  03:43 11  05:10  9  09:33 10  04:10  9  04:49 10  04:47  8  03:33  9  05:22 11  03:44 11  06:19  8  05:22  3  03:29 10  05:21 10  01:50  7
                                                  00:40     02:31     01:35     02:44     04:09     01:39     02:24     01:41     01:37     02:24     00:22     02:00     01:15     01:15     01:47     00:30   
10. Imants Garoza             01:14:21 17:54:49   01:46 10  05:30  8  08:42  9  18:22 11  27:13 11  30:41 11  34:41 10  39:32 10  45:07 10  49:31 10  52:54 10  59:00 10  65:39 10  68:30 10  72:42 10  74:21 10 01:14:21
      37 V40                       5.DIST         01:46 10  03:44  8  03:12  9  09:40 11  08:51  9  03:28  7  04:00  8  04:51  9  05:35 11  04:24  8  03:23  8  06:06  7  06:39  7  02:51  8  04:12  6  01:39  3
                                                  00:42     01:34     01:04     07:14     03:27     00:57     01:35     01:45     03:39     01:26     00:01     01:47     02:32     00:37     00:38     00:19   
11. Jolanta Bura              01:21:58 16:34:05   02:16 11  06:01 10  08:44 10  13:25  8  25:55 10  29:40 10  36:39 11  42:02 11  45:22 11  50:19 11  54:01 11  61:03 11  68:01 11  71:39 11  79:47 11  81:58 11 01:21:58
       0 S40                       5.DIST         02:16 11  03:45  9  02:43  7  04:41  8  12:30 11  03:45  8  06:59 11  05:23 10  03:20  8  04:57  9  03:42 10  07:02 11  06:58 10  03:38 11  08:08 11  02:11 11
                                                  01:12     01:35     00:35     02:15     07:06     01:14     04:34     02:17     01:24     01:59     00:20     02:43     02:51     01:24     04:34     00:51   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     02:10     01:40     02:26     05:24     02:31     02:25     03:06     01:56     02:58     02:31     04:19     04:07     02:13     03:32     01:20   00:43:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.05.2019 20:12:02 COK Silva