Silva 2019/Pavasaris/Milzkalns

07.05.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 1860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Raivo šulcs               V8         00:30:03
 2.    47 Mārtiņš Dorogušs          V8         00:45:36 +15:33
 3.    94 Ilze Šlosberga            S70        01:01:40 +31:37
2.DIST Distance (2): 7 KP 2450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Māra Segliņa              S12 Sprīdī 00:29:35
 2.    41 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  00:30:31 +00:56
 3.    93 Jānis Blumbergs           V21        00:30:32 +00:57
 4.    95 Kārlis Blumbergs          V12        00:35:56 +06:21
 5.     0 Zane Puiķe                S21        00:38:35 +09:00
 6.     0 Daila Mankusa             S70 Saldus 00:38:48 +09:13
 7.    49 Sintija Apse              S21 Silva  00:40:30 +10:55
 8.     0 Gunita Kodoliņa           S21        00:44:48 +15:13
 9.     0 Lelde Štemmere            S21        00:45:01 +15:26
10.     0 Aivis Štemmers            V21        00:45:05 +15:30
11.    68 Elza Lapiņa               S8         00:47:10 +17:35
11.    67 Ilze Bite                 S21        00:47:10 +17:35
13.     0 Aina Kalēja               S50        00:51:35 +22:00
14.    25 Vija Lauva                S70 Silva  00:55:24 +25:49
15.     0 Adriana Mauručaite        S18        00:55:29 +25:54
16.     0 Eva Mauručaite            xS21       00:55:35 +26:00
17.     0 Vitauts Vitauskis         V21        01:10:41 +41:06
17.     0 Inta Vitauska             S60        01:10:41 +41:06
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Dainis Priedītis          V50 Saldus 00:41:41
 2.     7 Renāte Bāliņa             S40        00:45:10 +03:29
 3.     0 Indra Segliņa             S40 Sprīdī 00:46:14 +04:33
 4.    24 Andis Tjarve              V40        00:46:32 +04:51
 5.    48 Kaspars Ofkants           V21 Silva  00:48:07 +06:26
 6.     3 Armands Šulcs             V21 ind.   00:48:45 +07:04
 7.     0 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 00:50:14 +08:33
 8.    45 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 00:54:29 +12:48
 9.    32 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 00:54:30 +12:49
10.     0 Iveta Priedīte            S50 Saldus 00:56:05 +14:24
11.    31 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  00:56:14 +14:33
12.    26 Lauma Beikmane            S18 Silva  00:58:31 +16:50
13.    51 Ivars Laimīte             V50        01:00:38 +18:57
14.    19 Sanita Beikmane           S40 Silva  01:00:39 +18:58
15.    35 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 01:02:40 +20:59
16.    71 Renāte Važa               S50        01:02:51 +21:10
17.    52 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 01:03:11 +21:30
18.     0 Jānis Kalējs              V60        01:08:50 +27:09
19.    81 Janeks Eltams             V21        01:08:59 +27:18
20.    16 Gints Antiņš              V21        01:09:18 +27:37
21.    20 Mārtiņš Straupmanis       V21        01:23:03 +41:22
        0 Ināra Kalniņa             S60 Ziemeļ DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Harijs Lācars             V60        00:43:27
 2.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Sprīdī 00:48:47 +05:20
 3.     0 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:50:55 +07:28
 4.     0 Alvita Mirecka            S40 Ziemeļ 00:55:19 +11:52
 5.    39 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  00:56:00 +12:33
 6.    36 Andris Kikusts            V40 LF     00:56:25 +12:58
 7.     0 Līga Smilgaine            S40        00:59:02 +15:35
 8.    64 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:00:42 +17:15
 9.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:02:45 +19:18
10.    40 Gints Skribāns            V40 Silva  01:09:31 +26:04
11.    17 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  01:17:29 +34:02
12.    65 Ilze Sausiņa              S40 Kandav 01:23:08 +39:41
13.    30 Jānis Rudēvics            V40 Kandav 01:23:11 +39:44
14.    23 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:27:05 +43:38
15.   580 Inese Purgaile            S60 Bebri  01:39:50 +56:23
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andris Mireckis           V40 Ziemeļ 00:43:38
 2.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:46:15 +02:37
 3.     0 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          V40 PB     00:48:26 +04:48
 4.     0 Jevgēnijs Bondins         V40        00:51:54 +08:16
 5.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        00:59:20 +15:42
 6.    37 Imants Garoza             V40        01:05:17 +21:39
 7.     0 Anita Liepiņa             S50        01:11:46 +28:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.05.2019 20:53:34 COK Silva