Silva 2019/Pavasaris/Āžu kalns

13.05.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anna Liepiņa              S8         00:43:56
 2.     0 Ernests Liepiņš           V8         00:43:59 +00:03
 3.     0 Arnis Krūmiņš             V21        01:07:02 +23:06
 4.     0 Inga Krūmiņa              S21        01:07:03 +23:07
 5.     0 Nora Ktrūmiņa             S8         01:07:04 +23:08
 6.     0 Heidija Krūmiņa           S10        01:07:07 +23:11
 7.    94 Ilze Šlosberga            S70        01:19:26 +35:30
2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    93 Jānis Blumbergs           V21        00:41:43
 2.    38 Inese Lācare              S50 Silva  00:49:02 +07:19
 3.    43 Harijs Lācars             V60        00:49:18 +07:35
 4.     0 Gunita Kodoliņa           S21        01:00:14 +18:31
 5.     0 Zane Paiķe                S21        01:01:00 +19:17
 6.     0 Daila Mankusa             S70 Saldus 01:02:48 +21:05
 7.    50 Līga Ofkante              S50 Silva  01:04:23 +22:40
 8.     0 Māra Segliņa              S12 Sprīdī 01:07:01 +25:18
 9.    91 Kārlis Blumbergs          V12        01:09:01 +27:18
10.    92 Estere Blumberga          S14        01:12:46 +31:03
11.     0 Jānis Kalējs              V60        01:13:18 +31:35
12.     0 Aina Kalēja               S50        01:13:24 +31:41
13.    27 Inese Karlsone            S50 Silva  01:14:05 +32:22
14.     0 Uldis Gimza               V70        01:24:08 +42:25
15.    25 Vija Lauva                S70 Silva  01:29:37 +47:54
16.     0 Edgars Mauručaitis        V10        01:32:48 +51:05
17.     0 Adriana Mauručaite        S18        01:33:13 +51:30
18.     0 Eva Mauručaite            S21        01:33:14 +51:31
       71 Renāte Važa               S50        DQ      
        0 Inta Vitauska             S60        DQ      
       33 Anita Dundure             S60 Kandav DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 10 KP 3720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Sprīdī 00:33:47
 2.     0 Dainis Priedītis          V50 Saldus 00:39:17 +05:30
 3.     0 Kaspars Ofkants           V21        00:46:22 +12:35
 4.     0 Indra Segliņa             S40 Sprīdī 00:50:00 +16:13
 5.    41 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  00:51:27 +17:40
 6.    51 Ivars Laimīte             V50        00:57:12 +23:25
 7.    24 Andis Tjarve              V40        00:57:13 +23:26
 8.    45 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 00:59:04 +25:17
 8.    32 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 00:59:04 +25:17
10.     0 Iveta Priedīte            S50 Saldus 01:01:39 +27:52
11.    35 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 01:01:58 +28:11
12.    81 Janeks Eltams             V21        01:04:42 +30:55
13.    20 Mārtiņš Straupmanis       V21        01:10:06 +36:19
14.    47 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  01:12:48 +39:01
15.     0 Jēkabs Segliņš            V14 Sprīdī 01:13:56 +40:09
16.    65 Ilze Sausiņa              S40 Kandav 01:21:32 +47:45
16.    29 Gunda Cīrule              S21 Kandav 01:21:32 +47:45
18.    30 Jānis Rudēvics            V40 Kandav 01:21:36 +47:49
19.     0 Aivis Štemmers            V21        01:28:10 +54:23
20.     0 Lelde Štemmere            S21        01:28:12 +54:25
21.    16 Gints Antiņš              V21        01:54:36 +80:49
       90 Oskars Priedītis          V21        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:54:59
 2.     1 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        01:00:42 +05:43
 3.    36 Andris Kikusts            V40 LF     01:04:03 +09:04
 4.    23 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:12:49 +17:50
 5.     0 Alvita Mirecka            S40 Ziemeļ 01:12:52 +17:53
 6.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:13:09 +18:10
 7.    17 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  01:17:38 +22:39
 8.    31 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:23:16 +28:17
 9.    40 Gints Skribāns            V40 Silva  01:37:52 +42:53
10.   580 Inese Purgaile            S60 Bebri  01:46:37 +51:38
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6010 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:45:04
 2.     0 Andris Mireckis           V40 Ziemeļ 00:48:49 +03:45
 3.     0 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          V40 PB     00:50:16 +05:12
 4.     0 Jevgenijs Bondins         V40        00:54:55 +09:51
 5.    57 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  00:59:19 +14:15
 6.     0 Kārlis Vilciņš            V21        00:59:38 +14:34
 7.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        01:00:36 +15:32
 8.    28 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:11:41 +26:37
 9.     0 Anita Liepiņa             S50 Silva  01:13:37 +28:33
10.    37 Imants Garoza             V40        01:14:21 +29:17
11.     0 Jolanta Bura              S40        01:21:58 +36:54

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.05.2019 20:11:58 COK Silva