Silva-2019/Ozoliņi

02.04.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 7 KP 1650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 36)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Folkbergs           00:17:12 17:23:18   01:48  3  04:22  2  07:22  4  10:42  1  13:45  1  15:13  1  16:51  2  17:12  1 00:17:12
       0 V21                       1.DIST         01:48  3  02:34  5  03:00  3  03:20  1  03:03  1  01:28  6  01:38  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Oskars Priedītis          00:17:12 17:23:19   01:50  4  04:18  1  07:20  3  10:43  2  13:47  2  15:16  2  16:49  1  17:12  1 00:17:12
       0 V21                       1.DIST         01:50  4  02:28  3  03:02  4  03:23  2  03:04  2  01:29  7  01:33  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:02    -00:06     00:02     00:03     00:01     00:01    -00:05     00:02   
 3. Zane Paiķe                00:22:31 17:38:00   02:15  7  05:02  9  08:32  7  12:45  3  19:09  6  20:31  5  22:04  3  22:31  3 00:22:31
       0 S21                       1.DIST         02:15  7  02:47  9  03:30  7  04:13  4  06:24  8  01:22  5  01:33  1  00:27  4
                                                  00:27     00:13     00:30     00:53     03:21    -00:06    -00:05     00:06   
 4. Daiga Šmitenberga         00:22:47 17:37:55   02:16  8  04:55  7  08:33  8  12:45  3  18:04  5  20:34  6  22:18  6  22:47  4 00:22:47
       0 S50                       1.DIST         02:16  8  02:39  7  03:38  8  04:12  3  05:19  5  02:30 11  01:44  4  00:29  5
                                                  00:28     00:05     00:38     00:52     02:16     01:02     00:06     00:08   
 5. Elza Lapiņa               00:22:53 18:41:56   01:47  1  04:25  5  07:38  5  12:50  5  17:54  3  19:26  3  22:06  4  22:53  5 00:22:53
       0 S8                        1.DIST         01:47  1  02:38  6  03:13  5  05:12  6  05:04  4  01:32  9  02:40  8  00:47  9
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:13     01:52     02:01     00:04     01:02     00:26   
 6. Ilze Bite                 00:22:57 18:41:58   01:47  1  04:26  6  07:42  6  13:05  6  17:57  4  19:27  4  22:11  5  22:57  6 00:22:57
       0 S21                       1.DIST         01:47  1  02:39  7  03:16  6  05:23  7  04:52  3  01:30  8  02:44  9  00:46  8
                                                 -00:01     00:05     00:16     02:03     01:49     00:02     01:06     00:25   
 7. Aisma Austruma            00:25:32 17:37:58   02:28  9  05:00  8  09:03  9  14:07  7  19:27  7  21:19  7  25:00  7  25:32  7 00:25:32
       0 S21                       1.DIST         02:28  9  02:32  4  04:03  9  05:04  5  05:20  6  01:52 10  03:41 11  00:32  7
                                                  00:40    -00:02     01:03     01:44     02:17     00:24     02:03     00:11   
 8. Kārlis Blumbergs          00:31:09 17:49:02   02:05  5  04:22  2  07:01  1  17:39  8  27:52  8  28:39  8  30:48  8  31:09  8 00:31:09
       0 V12                       1.DIST         02:05  5  02:17  1  02:39  1  10:38  9  10:13 10  00:47  1  02:09  5  00:21  1
                                                  00:17    -00:17    -00:21     07:18     07:10    -00:41     00:31     00:00   
 9. Kristīne Antiņa           00:33:06 17:59:18   02:38 10  11:08 10  15:19 10  22:44 10  28:37 10  29:49 10  32:14 10  33:06  9 00:33:06
       0 S21                       1.DIST         02:38 10  08:30 12  04:11 10  07:25  8  05:53  7  01:12  4  02:25  7  00:52 10
                                                  00:50     05:56     01:11     04:05     02:50    -00:16     00:47     00:31   
10. Estere Blumberga          00:33:37 17:49:02   02:05  5  04:22  2  07:01  1  17:39  8  27:52  8  28:39  8  30:48  8  33:37 10 00:33:37
       0 S14                       1.DIST         02:05  5  02:17  1  02:39  1  10:38  9  10:13 10  00:47  1  02:09  5  02:49 11
                                                  00:17    -00:17    -00:21     07:18     07:10    -00:41     00:31     02:28   
11. Raivo Šulcs               00:48:35 18:10:07   05:25 11  11:54 11  20:53 12  33:53 11  43:31 11  44:36 11  48:05 11  48:35 11 00:48:35
       0 V8                        1.DIST         05:25 11  06:29 10  08:59 12  13:00 11  09:38  9  01:05  3  03:29 10  00:30  6
                                                  03:37     03:55     05:59     09:40     06:35    -00:23     01:51     00:09   
    Ilze Šlosberga            DQ       18:17:36   06:25 12  13:18 12  20:02 11  56:40 12                                         DQ
       0 S70                       1.DIST         06:25 12  06:53 11  06:44 11  36:38 12                                        
                                                  04:37     04:19     03:44     33:18                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     02:17     02:39     03:20     03:03     00:47     01:33     00:21   00:15:47

2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 42)   9.( 36)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Šneiders          00:19:25 17:59:08   01:36  3  02:59  1  04:46  1  09:07  1  10:21  1  13:04  1  14:54  1  17:08  1  17:44  1  19:02  1  19:25  1 00:19:25
     345 V21 Silva                 2.DIST         01:36  3  01:23  1  01:47  1  04:21  1  01:14  1  02:43  1  01:50  1  02:14  1  00:36  2  01:18  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Segliņa              00:28:39 18:30:37   01:19  1  03:56  3  06:56  3  12:35  2  13:58  2  17:39  2  20:57  2  25:59  2  26:33  2  28:12  2  28:39  2 00:28:39
       0 S12                       2.DIST         01:19  1  02:37  8  03:00  5  05:39  2  01:23  2  03:41  2  03:18  3  05:02 14  00:34  1  01:39  2  00:27  3
                                                 -00:17     01:14     01:13     01:18     00:09     00:58     01:28     02:48    -00:02     00:21     00:04   
 3. Uldis Vēciņš              00:36:44 17:49:49   01:46  4  04:17  6  07:24  6  14:58  5  17:33  5  22:52  5  27:58  4  32:23  3  33:36  3  35:59  3  36:44  3 00:36:44
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         01:46  4  02:31  6  03:07  7  07:34  8  02:35  7  05:19  7  05:06 12  04:25 10  01:13  8  02:23 12  00:45 14
                                                  00:10     01:08     01:20     03:13     01:21     02:36     03:16     02:11     00:37     01:05     00:22   
 4. Madara Šneidere           00:36:48 18:41:04   02:18 13  04:53  8  07:58  8  14:08  4  16:12  4  20:45  3  30:36  6  33:20  5  34:22  5  36:09  4  36:48  4 00:36:48
    2333 S21 Silva                 2.DIST         02:18 13  02:35  7  03:05  6  06:10  4  02:04  3  04:33  4  09:51 21  02:44  2  01:02  7  01:47  3  00:39 11
                                                  00:42     01:12     01:18     01:49     00:50     01:50     08:01     00:30     00:26     00:29     00:16   
 5. Gunta Vēciņa              00:36:50 17:49:47   01:50  5  04:16  5  07:30  7  15:04  6  17:37  6  22:57  6  28:11  5  32:29  4  33:52  4  36:10  5  36:50  5 00:36:50
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         01:50  5  02:26  5  03:14  8  07:34  8  02:33  6  05:20  8  05:14 14  04:18  8  01:23 11  02:18 10  00:40 12
                                                  00:14     01:03     01:27     03:13     01:19     02:37     03:24     02:04     00:47     01:00     00:17   
 6. Sintija Apse              00:37:13 17:02:18   02:05 10  06:49 16  12:38 19  18:45 12  21:06 12  25:38  7  30:40  7  34:07  6  34:57  6  36:45  6  37:13  6 00:37:13
      49 S21 Silva                 2.DIST         02:05 10  04:44 18  05:49 21  06:07  3  02:21  4  04:32  3  05:02 11  03:27  3  00:50  3  01:48  4  00:28  5
                                                  00:29     03:21     04:02     01:46     01:07     01:49     03:12     01:13     00:14     00:30     00:05   
 7. Jānis Blumbergs           00:38:44 17:50:31   01:19  1  03:07  2  05:35  2  12:42  3  15:21  3  21:14  4  24:13  3  35:04  7  36:04  7  38:16  7  38:44  7 00:38:44
       0 V21                       2.DIST         01:19  1  01:48  2  02:28  2  07:07  5  02:39  8  05:53 10  02:59  2  10:51 23  01:00  5  02:12  8  00:28  5
                                                 -00:17     00:25     00:41     02:46     01:25     03:10     01:09     08:37     00:24     00:54     00:05   
 8. Renāte Važa               00:40:19 17:40:16   02:41 18  06:32 13  09:54  9  17:11  9  20:05  9  27:37 12  31:40  9  35:59 11  37:54 10  39:46  9  40:19  8 00:40:19
       0 S50                       2.DIST         02:41 18  03:51 14  03:22  9  07:17  6  02:54 11  07:32 13  04:03  6  04:19  9  01:55 22  01:52  5  00:33  7
                                                  01:05     02:28     01:35     02:56     01:40     04:49     02:13     02:05     01:19     00:34     00:10   
 9. Anita Dundure             00:40:27 17:40:18   02:43 19  06:32 13  09:57 10  17:19 10  20:10 10  27:44 13  31:39  8  35:45  9  37:54 10  39:53 10  40:27  9 00:40:27
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:43 19  03:49 13  03:25 10  07:22  7  02:51 10  07:34 14  03:55  5  04:06  6  02:09 23  01:59  6  00:34  8
                                                  01:07     02:26     01:38     03:01     01:37     04:51     02:05     01:52     01:33     00:41     00:11   
10. Daila Mankusa             00:40:38 18:20:32   01:59  8  06:43 15  10:30 14  19:39 15  22:04 13  27:22 10  31:53 11  35:37  8  36:32  8  38:45  8  40:38 10 00:40:38
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         01:59  8  04:44 18  03:47 11  09:09 14  02:25  5  05:18  6  04:31  7  03:44  4  00:55  4  02:13  9  01:53 21
                                                  00:23     03:21     02:00     04:48     01:11     02:35     02:41     01:30     00:19     00:55     01:30   
11. Vija Lauva                00:41:00 16:45:39   02:12 12  06:08 12  10:06 13  18:05 11  20:44 11  26:01  8  31:43 10  35:52 10  37:20  9  40:25 11  41:00 11 00:41:00
      25 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         02:12 12  03:56 15  03:58 12  07:59 10  02:39  8  05:17  5  05:42 16  04:09  7  01:28 16  03:05 20  00:35  9
                                                  00:36     02:33     02:11     03:38     01:25     02:34     03:52     01:55     00:52     01:47     00:12   
12. Sandra Bērziņa            00:48:02 17:51:24   02:27 14  05:43 10  10:03 11  19:27 13  22:43 14  30:23 14  36:13 12  42:29 12  44:06 12  47:05 12  48:02 12 00:48:02
       0 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         02:27 14  03:16  9  04:20 15  09:24 15  03:16 16  07:40 15  05:50 18  06:16 19  01:37 19  02:59 19  00:57 17
                                                  00:51     01:53     02:33     05:03     02:02     04:57     04:00     04:02     01:01     01:41     00:34   
13. Gunda Cīrule              00:48:04 17:51:20   02:32 16  05:48 11  10:05 12  19:29 14  22:45 15  30:25 15  36:13 12  42:40 13  44:14 13  47:06 13  48:04 13 00:48:04
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:32 16  03:16  9  04:17 14  09:24 15  03:16 16  07:40 15  05:48 17  06:27 20  01:34 18  02:52 17  00:58 18
                                                  00:56     01:53     02:30     05:03     02:02     04:57     03:58     04:13     00:58     01:34     00:35   
14. Sanita Beikmane           00:49:10 18:01:04   01:55  6  04:14  4  07:10  4  15:39  7  18:34  7  27:16  9  39:33 14  44:53 15  45:53 14  48:32 14  49:10 14 00:49:10
       0 S40                       2.DIST         01:55  6  02:19  3  02:56  3  08:29 13  02:55 12  08:42 19  12:17 23  05:20 15  01:00  5  02:39 14  00:38 10
                                                  00:19     00:56     01:09     04:08     01:41     05:59     10:27     03:06     00:24     01:21     00:15   
15. Matīss Beikmanis          00:49:16 18:01:02   01:56  7  04:20  7  07:17  5  15:42  8  18:43  8  27:25 11  39:39 15  45:29 16  46:42 16  48:53 15  49:16 15 00:49:16
       0 V16                       2.DIST         01:56  7  02:24  4  02:57  4  08:25 12  03:01 14  08:42 19  12:14 22  05:50 17  01:13  8  02:11  7  00:23  1
                                                  00:20     01:01     01:10     04:04     01:47     05:59     10:24     03:36     00:37     00:53     00:00   
16. Inese Lācare              00:50:52 16:36:33   05:51 22  09:14 22  14:06 20  25:29 19  30:01 19  36:07 16  40:40 16  44:43 14  46:22 15  49:52 16  50:52 16 00:50:52
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         05:51 22  03:23 11  04:52 18  11:23 22  04:32 22  06:06 12  04:33  8  04:03  5  01:39 20  03:30 22  01:00 19
                                                  04:15     02:00     03:05     07:02     03:18     03:23     02:43     01:49     01:03     02:12     00:37   
17. Madara Matisone           00:54:08 17:07:00   02:09 11  07:00 17  11:49 16  22:36 16  26:48 16  37:33 18  42:44 17  47:28 17  48:50 17  53:41 19  54:08 17 00:54:08
       0 S14                       2.DIST         02:09 11  04:51 20  04:49 17  10:47 21  04:12 20  10:45 21  05:11 13  04:44 12  01:22 10  04:51 23  00:27  3
                                                  00:33     03:28     03:02     06:26     02:58     08:02     03:21     02:30     00:46     03:33     00:04   
18. Agnese Rūdule             00:54:16 17:06:58   02:30 15  07:29 19  12:21 18  22:49 18  27:04 17  38:00 19  42:57 18  47:37 18  49:17 18  52:14 17  54:16 18 00:54:16
       0 S40                       2.DIST         02:30 15  04:59 22  04:52 18  10:28 20  04:15 21  10:56 22  04:57 10  04:40 11  01:40 21  02:57 18  02:02 22
                                                  00:54     03:36     03:05     06:07     03:01     08:13     03:07     02:26     01:04     01:39     01:39   
19. Ilze Sauleskalna          00:54:33 17:06:56   02:33 17  07:30 20  12:18 17  22:39 17  27:11 18  38:17 20  43:06 19  48:04 19  49:29 19  52:19 18  54:33 19 00:54:33
       0 S40                       2.DIST         02:33 17  04:57 21  04:48 16  10:21 19  04:32 22  11:06 23  04:49  9  04:58 13  01:25 13  02:50 16  02:14 23
                                                  00:57     03:34     03:01     06:00     03:18     08:23     02:59     02:44     00:49     01:32     01:51   
20. Aina Kalēja               00:55:53 17:39:24   06:25 23  12:58 23  17:09 21  27:20 20  30:33 20  38:56 21  44:19 20  51:00 21  52:27 21  54:47 20  55:53 20 00:55:53
       0 S50                       2.DIST         06:25 23  06:33 23  04:11 13  10:11 18  03:13 15  08:23 18  05:23 15  06:41 22  01:27 15  02:20 11  01:06 20
                                                  04:49     05:10     02:24     05:50     01:59     05:40     03:33     04:27     00:51     01:02     00:43   
21. Egīls Ancāns              00:56:17 17:11:03   02:43 19  07:12 18  17:32 22  27:34 21  31:01 21  37:03 17  45:04 21  50:54 20  52:20 20  55:28 21  56:17 21 00:56:17
       0 V50                       2.DIST         02:43 19  04:29 17  10:20 22  10:02 17  03:27 18  06:02 11  08:01 20  05:50 17  01:26 14  03:08 21  00:49 15
                                                  01:07     03:06     08:33     05:41     02:13     03:19     06:11     03:36     00:50     01:50     00:26   
22. Inese Karlsone            00:59:17 17:22:04   03:19 21  07:34 21  25:01 23  33:20 22  37:12 22  45:17 22  49:02 22  54:34 22  56:04 22  58:27 22  59:17 22 00:59:17
      27 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         03:19 21  04:15 16  17:27 23  08:19 11  03:52 19  08:05 17  03:45  4  05:32 16  01:30 17  02:23 12  00:50 16
                                                  01:43     02:52     15:40     03:58     02:38     05:22     01:55     03:18     00:54     01:05     00:27   
23. Ināra Kalniņa             01:07:02 16:22:36   02:00  9  05:38  9  10:46 15  41:15 23  44:10 23  49:30 23  55:41 23  62:16 23  63:40 23  66:22 23  67:02 23 01:07:02
       0 Ziemeļkurzeme             2.DIST         02:00  9  03:38 12  05:08 20  30:29 23  02:55 12  05:20  8  06:11 19  06:35 21  01:24 12  02:42 15  00:40 12
                                                  00:24     02:15     03:21     26:08     01:41     02:37     04:21     04:21     00:48     01:24     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     01:23     01:47     04:21     01:14     02:43     01:50     02:14     00:34     01:18     00:23   00:19:06

3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 37)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 35)  11.( 42)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:33:25 18:31:53   02:29  9  03:37  4  06:02  2  08:29  2  16:37  2  21:21  2  22:46  2  25:35  1  27:18  1  29:03  1  30:58  1  31:38  1  32:53  1  33:25  1 00:33:25
       0 V40                       3.DIST         02:29  9  01:08  2  02:25  2  02:27  1  08:08  2  04:44  2  01:25  2  02:49  1  01:43  1  01:45  1  01:55  1  00:40  1  01:15  2  00:32 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:34:59 18:28:11   01:58  1  03:04  1  05:14  1  07:43  1  14:29  1  20:45  1  21:55  1  25:55  2  28:37  2  31:01  2  33:04  2  33:47  2  34:41  2  34:59  2 00:34:59
       0 V16 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         01:58  1  01:06  1  02:10  1  02:29  2  06:46  1  06:16  6  01:10  1  04:00  3  02:42  4  02:24  4  02:03  2  00:43  2  00:54  1  00:18  1
                                                 -00:31    -00:02    -00:15     00:02    -01:22     01:32    -00:15     01:11     00:59     00:39     00:08     00:03    -00:21    -00:14   
 3. Dainis Priedītis          00:38:50 17:26:57   01:59  2  03:22  2  06:05  3  09:02  3  18:40  3  23:20  3  24:59  3  28:47  3  31:12  3  33:28  3  35:45  3  36:32  3  38:19  3  38:50  3 00:38:50
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:59  2  01:23  4  02:43  5  02:57  6  09:38  4  04:40  1  01:39  6  03:48  2  02:25  2  02:16  3  02:17  3  00:47  6  01:47 10  00:31 12
                                                 -00:30     00:15     00:18     00:30     01:30    -00:04     00:14     00:59     00:42     00:31     00:22     00:07     00:32    -00:01   
 4. Māris Jēkabsons           00:43:51 17:11:16   02:06  3  03:25  3  06:22  4  09:19  6  18:44  4  24:43  4  26:20  4  31:38  4  34:09  4  37:34  4  40:37  4  41:22  4  43:11  4  43:51  4 00:43:51
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         02:06  3  01:19  3  02:57  9  02:57  6  09:25  3  05:59  5  01:37  5  05:18 10  02:31  3  03:25 14  03:03 10  00:45  5  01:49 11  00:40 16
                                                 -00:23     00:11     00:32     00:30     01:17     01:15     00:12     02:29     00:48     01:40     01:08     00:05     00:34     00:08   
 5. Indra Segliņa             00:44:47 18:32:21   02:14  6  03:44  6  06:45  7  09:36  7  20:18  5  27:01  6  28:50  6  33:02  5  35:48  5  38:33  5  41:45  5  42:34  5  44:19  5  44:47  5 00:44:47
    2416 S40                       3.DIST         02:14  6  01:30  5  03:01 10  02:51  5  10:42  5  06:43  7  01:49 10  04:12  5  02:46  7  02:45  5  03:12 12  00:49  9  01:45  9  00:28 10
                                                 -00:15     00:22     00:36     00:24     02:34     01:59     00:24     01:23     01:03     01:00     01:17     00:09     00:30    -00:04   
 6. Andis Tjarve              00:45:38 16:53:39   02:07  4  03:42  5  06:36  6  09:12  4  24:10  9  29:42  7  31:09  7  35:11  7  37:56  6  39:48  6  42:47  6  43:40  6  45:11  6  45:38  6 00:45:38
       0                           3.DIST         02:07  4  01:35  6  02:54  8  02:36  3  14:58 14  05:32  4  01:27  3  04:02  4  02:45  6  01:52  2  02:59  7  00:53 11  01:31  4  00:27  8
                                                 -00:22     00:27     00:29     00:09     06:50     00:48     00:02     01:13     01:02     00:07     01:04     00:13     00:16    -00:05   
 7. Kaspars Ofkants           00:49:52 17:44:02   02:30 10  04:21 10  07:06  8  10:09  8  21:24  6  26:40  5  28:23  5  33:24  6  39:41  7  42:51  7  47:07  7  47:54  7  49:28  7  49:52  7 00:49:52
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         02:30 10  01:51 10  02:45  7  03:03  8  11:15  7  05:16  3  01:43  8  05:01  8  06:17 21  03:10 10  04:16 18  00:47  6  01:34  6  00:24  6
                                                  00:01     00:43     00:20     00:36     03:07     00:32     00:18     02:12     04:34     01:25     02:21     00:07     00:19    -00:08   
 8. Armands Šulcs             00:56:11 18:12:45   02:10  5  03:47  7  06:30  5  09:15  5  21:58  7  35:42  8  37:26  8  42:20  8  45:15  8  49:59  9  53:21  9  54:12  9  55:48  9  56:11  8 00:56:11
       3 V21 ind.                  3.DIST         02:10  5  01:37  8  02:43  5  02:45  4  12:43 11  13:44 18  01:44  9  04:54  7  02:55  9  04:44 18  03:22 14  00:51 10  01:36  8  00:23  5
                                                 -00:19     00:29     00:18     00:18     04:35     09:00     00:19     02:05     01:12     02:59     01:27     00:11     00:21    -00:09   
 9. Iveta Priedīte            00:56:12 17:42:06   02:21  7  04:19  8  08:11 11  13:33 12  26:18 10  36:57 10  38:46 10  43:53 10  47:06 10  50:27 10  53:18  8  54:06  8  55:41  8  56:12  9 00:56:12
       0 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         02:21  7  01:58 13  03:52 12  05:22 14  12:45 12  10:39 17  01:49 10  05:07  9  03:13 12  03:21 13  02:51  6  00:48  8  01:35  7  00:31 12
                                                 -00:08     00:50     01:27     02:55     04:37     05:55     00:24     02:18     01:30     01:36     00:56     00:08     00:20    -00:01   
10. Oskars Priedītis          00:56:18 17:52:54   02:54 15  04:45 13  07:24 10  11:13 10  29:30 15  37:31 13  39:05 11  44:34 12  47:17 11  51:19 12  53:43 11  54:26 11  55:56 10  56:18 10 00:56:18
       0 V21                       3.DIST         02:54 15  01:51 10  02:39  4  03:49 11  18:17 19  08:01 12  01:34  4  05:29 15  02:43  5  04:02 17  02:24  4  00:43  2  01:30  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:25     00:43     00:14     01:22     10:09     03:17     00:09     02:40     01:00     02:17     00:29     00:03     00:15    -00:10   
10. Jānis Folkbergs           00:56:18 17:52:53   02:53 13  04:44 12  07:21  9  11:12  9  29:29 14  37:27 12  39:07 12  44:32 11  47:20 12  51:16 11  53:41 10  54:25 10  55:56 10  56:18 10 00:56:18
       0 V21                       3.DIST         02:53 13  01:51 10  02:37  3  03:51 12  18:17 19  07:58 11  01:40  7  05:25 13  02:48  8  03:56 16  02:25  5  00:44  4  01:31  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:24     00:43     00:12     01:24     10:09     03:14     00:15     02:36     01:05     02:11     00:30     00:04     00:16    -00:10   
12. Inta Poriķe               00:59:22 17:20:44   06:40 22  08:15 21  12:46 22  16:10 14  28:36 11  35:50  9  37:49  9  43:13  9  46:30  9  49:37  8  54:05 12  56:44 12  58:57 12  59:22 12 00:59:22
    3021 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         06:40 22  01:35  6  04:31 21  03:24  9  12:26 10  07:14  9  01:59 12  05:24 12  03:17 14  03:07  9  04:28 20  02:39 22  02:13 19  00:25  7
                                                  04:11     00:27     02:06     00:57     04:18     02:30     00:34     02:35     01:34     01:22     02:33     01:59     00:58    -00:07   
13. Jānis Lukaševics          01:02:51 17:25:21   02:43 11  04:42 11  08:12 12  11:40 11  23:50  8  42:13 17  44:51 17  49:31 14  52:46 14  55:56 14  59:19 13  60:14 13  62:24 13  62:51 13 01:02:51
       0 V60                       3.DIST         02:43 11  01:59 15  03:30 11  03:28 10  12:10  9  18:23 19  02:38 21  04:40  6  03:15 13  03:10 10  03:23 15  00:55 12  02:10 18  00:27  8
                                                  00:14     00:51     01:05     01:01     04:02     13:39     01:13     01:51     01:32     01:25     01:28     00:15     00:55    -00:05   
14. Simona Stepiņa            01:03:30 18:02:20   03:14 17  05:56 17  10:00 16  17:13 16  32:17 16  40:47 14  43:05 14  49:34 15  53:30 15  56:27 15  59:28 14  60:37 14  62:39 14  63:30 14 01:03:30
      45 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         03:14 17  02:42 21  04:04 16  07:13 18  15:04 16  08:30 14  02:18 14  06:29 20  03:56 16  02:57  7  03:01  9  01:09 16  02:02 15  00:51 19
                                                  00:45     01:34     01:39     04:46     06:56     03:46     00:53     03:40     02:13     01:12     01:06     00:29     00:47     00:19   
15. Ilze Sausiņa              01:03:39 18:02:09   03:27 18  06:05 18  10:09 17  17:19 17  32:23 17  41:03 16  43:13 15  49:37 16  53:42 17  56:35 16  59:34 15  60:45 15  62:45 15  63:39 15 01:03:39
      65 S40 Kandava               3.DIST         03:27 18  02:38 19  04:04 16  07:10 17  15:04 16  08:40 16  02:10 13  06:24 18  04:05 18  02:53  6  02:59  7  01:11 18  02:00 13  00:54 20
                                                  00:58     01:30     01:39     04:43     06:56     03:56     00:45     03:35     02:22     01:08     01:04     00:31     00:45     00:22   
16. Dace Rudēvica             01:03:43 18:02:04   03:28 19  06:09 19  10:12 18  17:27 18  32:25 18  40:55 15  43:16 16  49:40 17  53:41 16  56:38 17  59:41 16  60:57 16  63:00 16  63:43 16 01:03:43
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         03:28 19  02:41 20  04:03 15  07:15 19  14:58 14  08:30 14  02:21 15  06:24 18  04:01 17  02:57  7  03:03 10  01:16 19  02:03 16  00:43 18
                                                  00:59     01:33     01:38     04:48     06:50     03:46     00:56     03:35     02:18     01:12     01:08     00:36     00:48     00:11   
17. Ivars Laimīte             01:04:21 16:53:57   02:21  7  04:19  8  08:13 13  15:10 13  29:00 13  37:12 11  39:34 13  45:37 13  50:02 13  53:36 13  60:44 17  61:47 17  63:44 17  64:21 17 01:04:21
      51 V50                       3.DIST         02:21  7  01:58 13  03:54 13  06:57 16  13:50 13  08:12 13  02:22 16  06:03 16  04:25 20  03:34 15  07:08 22  01:03 14  01:57 12  00:37 15
                                                 -00:08     00:50     01:29     04:30     05:42     03:28     00:57     03:14     02:42     01:49     05:13     00:23     00:42     00:05   
18. Mārcis Gulbis             01:11:02 18:04:13   03:01 16  04:46 14  08:46 14  17:31 19  28:44 12  48:50 18  51:18 18  57:39 18  60:42 18  63:59 18  67:13 18  68:32 18  70:33 18  71:02 18 01:11:02
      31 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         03:01 16  01:45  9  04:00 14  08:45 20  11:13  6  20:06 20  02:28 19  06:21 17  03:03 11  03:17 12  03:14 13  01:19 21  02:01 14  00:29 11
                                                  00:32     00:37     01:35     06:18     03:05     15:22     01:03     03:32     01:20     01:32     01:19     00:39     00:46    -00:03   
19. Guntis Ofkants            01:15:08 16:32:33   02:53 13  05:04 15  09:11 15  31:35 22  43:01 19  49:53 19  52:20 19  57:47 19  61:26 19  67:16 19  71:01 19  72:03 19  74:26 19  75:08 19 01:15:08
      47 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         02:53 13  02:11 16  04:07 18  22:24 22  11:26  8  06:52  8  02:27 18  05:27 14  03:39 15  05:50 21  03:45 17  01:02 13  02:23 21  00:42 17
                                                  00:24     01:03     01:42     19:57     03:18     02:08     01:02     02:38     01:56     04:05     01:50     00:22     01:08     00:10   
20. Mārtiņš Straupmanis       01:43:32 16:59:34   05:09 21  08:18 22  12:38 21  18:22 20  50:15 21  57:42 20  60:04 20  85:44 20  88:43 20  94:20 20  99:43 20 100:52 20 103:14 20 103:32 20 01:43:32
      20 V21                       3.DIST         05:09 21  03:09 22  04:20 19  05:44 15  31:53 21  07:27 10  02:22 16  25:40 21  02:59 10  05:37 20  05:23 21  01:09 16  02:22 20  00:18  1
                                                  02:40     02:01     01:55     03:17     23:45     02:43     00:57     22:51     01:16     03:52     03:28     00:29     01:07    -00:14   
    Velta Zjatkova            DQ       17:24:33   03:58 20  06:20 20  10:47 19  27:57 21  44:23 20                                                                                           DQ
       0 S70 Alnis                 3.DIST         03:58 20  02:22 17  04:27 20  17:10 21  16:26 18                                                    04:16 18  01:17 20  02:58 22          
                                                  01:29     01:14     02:02     14:43     08:18                                                       02:21     00:37     01:43             
    Jānis Kalējs              DQ       17:49:59   02:51 12  05:15 16  12:07 20  17:03 15                                                                                                     DQ
       0 V60                       3.DIST         02:51 12  02:24 18  06:52 22  04:56 13                      02:30 20  05:20 11  04:06 19  04:46 19  03:37 16  01:03 14  02:03 16          
                                                  00:22     01:16     04:27     02:29                         01:05     02:31     02:23     03:01     01:42     00:23     00:48             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     01:06     02:10     02:27     06:46     04:40     01:10     02:49     01:43     01:45     01:55     00:40     00:54     00:18   00:30:21

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 42)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:52:56 18:14:50   02:05  1  04:32  1  06:57  1  14:40  1  23:27  1  27:07  1  29:51  1  32:00  1  34:51  1  37:36  1  38:50  1  44:39  1  48:54  1  50:49  1  52:29  1  52:56  1 00:52:56
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         02:05  1  02:27  1  02:25  1  07:43  1  08:47  7  03:40  3  02:44  1  02:09  2  02:51  6  02:45  2  01:14  4  05:49  3  04:15  1  01:55  2  01:40  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kikusts            00:58:45 17:31:14   03:57  7  06:57  7  10:52  6  19:31  4  26:00  4  28:42  2  31:36  2  33:48  2  36:11  2  39:41  2  40:42  2  47:46  2  53:40  2  56:11  2  58:13  2  58:45  2 00:58:45
      36 V40 LF                    4.DIST         03:57  7  03:00  5  03:55  6  08:39  2  06:29  3  02:42  1  02:54  4  02:12  3  02:23  3  03:30  5  01:01  3  07:04  6  05:54  7  02:31  7  02:02  5  00:32  7
                                                  01:52     00:33     01:30     00:56    -02:18    -00:58     00:10     00:03    -00:28     00:45    -00:13     01:15     01:39     00:36     00:22     00:05   
 3. Mareks Gulbis             00:58:46 18:21:57   02:47  3  05:37  2  08:33  2  20:20  6  29:05  6  31:50  4  34:43  4  36:46  4  38:39  4  42:23  4  43:48  3  49:32  3  54:30  3  56:30  3  58:19  3  58:46  3 00:58:46
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:47  3  02:50  2  02:56  3  11:47  7  08:45  6  02:45  2  02:53  3  02:03  1  01:53  1  03:44  6  01:25  5  05:44  2  04:58  3  02:00  4  01:49  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:42     00:23     00:31     04:04    -00:02    -00:55     00:09    -00:06    -00:58     00:59     00:11    -00:05     00:43     00:05     00:09     00:00   
 4. Marlena Zamulovica        01:02:14 17:05:29   03:38  5  06:30  5  09:35  5  19:42  5  24:55  3  28:51  3  32:39  3  35:24  3  37:53  3  40:51  3  44:18  4  51:55  4  57:24  4  59:40  4  61:47  4  62:14  4 01:02:14
       0 S21                       4.DIST         03:38  5  02:52  3  03:05  4  10:07  5  05:13  2  03:56  4  03:48  7  02:45  7  02:29  4  02:58  3  03:27  7  07:37  7  05:29  5  02:16  6  02:07  6  00:27  2
                                                  01:33     00:25     00:40     02:24    -03:34     00:16     01:04     00:36    -00:22     00:13     02:13     01:48     01:14     00:21     00:27     00:00   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            01:03:22 16:26:12   03:07  4  06:29  4  08:58  4  18:44  2  23:35  2  36:08  5  39:26  5  41:48  5  44:06  5  46:35  5  48:07  5  53:40  5  59:00  5  60:49  5  62:56  5  63:22  5 01:03:22
       0 Ziemeļkurzeme             4.DIST         03:07  4  03:22  7  02:29  2  09:46  4  04:51  1  12:33  6  03:18  5  02:22  4  02:18  2  02:29  1  01:32  6  05:33  1  05:20  4  01:49  1  02:07  6  00:26  1
                                                  01:02     00:55     00:04     02:03    -03:56     08:53     00:34     00:13    -00:33    -00:16     00:18    -00:16     01:05    -00:06     00:27    -00:01   
 6. Jānis Rudēvics            01:12:46 17:55:29   03:39  6  06:48  6  17:36  7  27:15  7  34:24  7  45:26  6  48:16  6  50:44  6  53:20  6  57:07  6  58:06  6  64:14  6  68:30  6  70:25  6  72:15  6  72:46  6 01:12:46
      30 V40 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         03:39  6  03:09  6  10:48  7  09:39  3  07:09  5  11:02  5  02:50  2  02:28  6  02:36  5  03:47  7  00:59  2  06:08  4  04:16  2  01:55  2  01:50  3  00:31  6
                                                  01:34     00:42     08:23     01:56    -01:38     07:22     00:06     00:19    -00:15     01:02    -00:15     00:19     00:01     00:00     00:10     00:04   
 7. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:27:44 16:39:58   02:41  2  05:40  3  08:51  3  19:22  3  26:04  5  58:38  7  62:03  7  64:26  7  67:32  7  70:30  7  71:26  7  77:37  7  83:06  7  85:20  7  87:16  7  87:44  7 01:27:44
       0 V60                       4.DIST         02:41  2  02:59  4  03:11  5  10:31  6  06:42  4  32:34  7  03:25  6  02:23  5  03:06  7  02:58  3  00:56  1  06:11  5  05:29  5  02:14  5  01:56  4  00:28  5
                                                  00:36     00:32     00:46     02:48    -02:05     28:54     00:41     00:14     00:15     00:13    -00:18     00:22     01:14     00:19     00:16     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:05     02:27     02:25     07:43     04:51     02:42     02:44     02:03     01:53     02:29     00:56     05:33     04:15     01:49     01:40     00:26   00:46:01

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 5920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:41:47 18:18:41   02:54  3  04:49  2  10:52  2  14:21  1  18:00  1  19:56  1  21:28  1  24:57  1  27:18  1  29:32  1  32:16  1  36:34  1  38:32  1  40:01  1  41:25  1  41:47  1 00:41:47
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         02:54  3  01:55  1  06:03  2  03:29  1  03:39  2  01:56  3  01:32  3  03:29  1  02:21  4  02:14  2  02:44  2  04:18  3  01:58  1  01:29  2  01:24  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          00:44:07 18:02:23   04:02 10  06:00  7  12:23  4  16:30  3  19:48  3  22:05  3  23:35  3  27:07  3  29:26  3  31:47  3  34:36  3  38:20  2  40:38  2  42:15  2  43:45  2  44:07  2 00:44:07
       0 V40 PB                    5.DIST         04:02 10  01:58  3  06:23  3  04:07  3  03:18  1  02:17  7  01:30  2  03:32  2  02:19  3  02:21  5  02:49  3  03:44  1  02:18  3  01:37  5  01:30  6  00:22  1
                                                  01:08     00:03     00:20     00:38    -00:21     00:21    -00:02     00:03    -00:02     00:07     00:05    -00:34     00:20     00:08     00:06     00:00   
 3. Kārlis Stradiņš           00:45:16 17:46:56   02:52  2  05:09  3  10:45  1  16:57  5  20:39  4  22:28  4  23:55  4  27:30  4  30:04  4  31:56  4  34:35  2  39:46  3  42:01  3  43:35  3  44:53  3  45:16  3 00:45:16
       0 V18                       5.DIST         02:52  2  02:17  5  05:36  1  06:12 12  03:42  4  01:49  1  01:27  1  03:35  3  02:34  5  01:52  1  02:39  1  05:11  7  02:15  2  01:34  3  01:18  1  00:23  5
                                                 -00:02     00:22    -00:27     02:43     00:03    -00:07    -00:05     00:06     00:13    -00:22    -00:05     00:53     00:17     00:05    -00:06     00:01   
 4. Andris Mireckis           00:46:19 16:26:38   02:50  1  04:47  1  11:52  3  15:55  2  19:35  2  21:28  2  23:00  2  26:55  2  29:09  2  31:27  2  34:36  3  40:35  4  43:04  4  44:32  4  45:52  4  46:19  4 00:46:19
       0 Ziemeļkurzeme             5.DIST         02:50  1  01:57  2  07:05  6  04:03  2  03:40  3  01:53  2  01:32  3  03:55  4  02:14  1  02:18  3  03:09  5  05:59 12  02:29  7  01:28  1  01:20  2  00:27  8
                                                 -00:04     00:02     01:02     00:34     00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:26    -00:07     00:04     00:25     01:41     00:31    -00:01    -00:04     00:05   
 5. Viesturs Šlosbergs        00:47:43 18:21:06   03:38  9  05:57  6  13:06  7  17:13  6  21:11  6  23:21  6  25:17  5  29:14  5  31:32  5  33:52  5  37:57  5  41:54  5  44:19  5  45:53  5  47:21  5  47:43  5 00:47:43
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         03:38  9  02:19  6  07:09  7  04:07  3  03:58  5  02:10  4  01:56  5  03:57  5  02:18  2  02:20  4  04:05 12  03:57  2  02:25  6  01:34  3  01:28  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:44     00:24     01:06     00:38     00:19     00:14     00:24     00:28    -00:03     00:06     01:21    -00:21     00:27     00:05     00:04     00:00   
 6. Pēteris Stradiņš          00:49:31 17:43:27   03:28  7  06:00  7  12:42  5  16:51  4  21:03  5  23:13  5  25:18  6  29:35  6  32:22  6  35:11  6  38:45  6  43:29  6  45:52  6  47:34  6  49:08  6  49:31  6 00:49:31
     182 V40 Auseklis              5.DIST         03:28  7  02:32  8  06:42  4  04:09  6  04:12  6  02:10  4  02:05  8  04:17  7  02:47  6  02:49  8  03:34  8  04:44  5  02:23  4  01:42  6  01:34  8  00:23  5
                                                  00:34     00:37     00:39     00:40     00:33     00:14     00:33     00:48     00:26     00:35     00:50     00:26     00:25     00:13     00:10     00:01   
 7. Rihards Akimovs           00:52:26 17:04:45   03:20  6  05:36  5  13:00  6  17:32  7  21:49  7  24:17  7  26:14  7  30:49  7  33:45  7  36:29  7  40:13  8  44:51  7  47:55  7  49:56  7  51:54  7  52:26  7 00:52:26
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:20  6  02:16  4  07:24  8  04:32  8  04:17  7  02:28  9  01:57  6  04:35  9  02:56  8  02:44  7  03:44  9  04:38  4  03:04 10  02:01 11  01:58 11  00:32 11
                                                  00:26     00:21     01:21     01:03     00:38     00:32     00:25     01:06     00:35     00:30     01:00     00:20     01:06     00:32     00:34     00:10   
 8. Harijs Lācars             00:52:44 17:02:10   04:05 11  06:48 10  13:51  9  17:58  8  22:15  8  24:43  8  27:09  8  31:17  8  34:11  8  36:50  8  40:07  7  45:51  8  48:32  8  50:30  8  52:12  8  52:44  8 00:52:44
      43 V60                       5.DIST         04:05 11  02:43 10  07:03  5  04:07  3  04:17  7  02:28  9  02:26 11  04:08  6  02:54  7  02:39  6  03:17  6  05:44 10  02:41  8  01:58 10  01:42  9  00:32 11
                                                  01:11     00:48     01:00     00:38     00:38     00:32     00:54     00:39     00:33     00:25     00:33     01:26     00:43     00:29     00:18     00:10   
 9. Anita Liepiņa             00:56:00 18:48:55   04:07 12  06:55 11  14:24 10  18:41  9  23:36  9  25:52  9  27:54  9  32:45  9  36:20  9  39:22  9  43:23  9  49:21  9  52:20  9  54:02  9  55:33  9  56:00  9 00:56:00
       0 S50                       5.DIST         04:07 12  02:48 11  07:29  9  04:17  7  04:55 10  02:16  6  02:02  7  04:51 12  03:35 11  03:02  9  04:01 11  05:58 11  02:59  9  01:42  6  01:31  7  00:27  8
                                                  01:13     00:53     01:26     00:48     01:16     00:20     00:30     01:22     01:14     00:48     01:17     01:40     01:01     00:13     00:07     00:05   
10. Dagnis Kjahjars           00:57:23 18:11:45   03:06  5  05:25  4  13:32  8  18:48 10  26:52 12  29:15 12  31:29 11  35:58 11  39:19 11  42:40 11  45:46 11  51:25 11  53:48 11  55:32 11  57:01 10  57:23 10 00:57:23
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:06  5  02:19  6  08:07 11  05:16 10  08:04 12  02:23  8  02:14  9  04:29  8  03:21 10  03:21 11  03:06  4  05:39  9  02:23  4  01:44  8  01:29  5  00:22  1
                                                  00:12     00:24     02:04     01:47     04:25     00:27     00:42     01:00     01:00     01:07     00:22     01:21     00:25     00:15     00:05     00:00   
11. Imants Garoza             00:57:48 18:12:57   03:35  8  06:15  9  15:02 12  20:07 11  24:32 10  27:07 10  29:24 10  34:08 10  37:48 10  40:59 10  44:48 10  50:21 10  53:32 10  55:26 10  57:17 11  57:48 11 00:57:48
      37 V40                       5.DIST         03:35  8  02:40  9  08:47 12  05:05  9  04:25  9  02:35 11  02:17 10  04:44 10  03:40 12  03:11 10  03:49 10  05:33  8  03:11 11  01:54  9  01:51 10  00:31 10
                                                  00:41     00:45     02:44     01:36     00:46     00:39     00:45     01:15     01:19     00:57     01:05     01:15     01:13     00:25     00:27     00:09   
12. Jānis Karlsons            01:00:17 17:23:41   03:03  4  07:07 12  14:54 11  20:35 12  25:47 11  29:04 11  31:49 12  36:34 12  39:44 12  43:23 12  46:46 12  51:35 12  55:22 12  57:28 12  59:52 12  60:17 12 01:00:17
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         03:03  4  04:04 12  07:47 10  05:41 11  05:12 11  03:17 12  02:45 12  04:45 11  03:10  9  03:39 12  03:23  7  04:49  6  03:47 12  02:06 12  02:24 12  00:25  7
                                                  00:09     02:09     01:44     02:12     01:33     01:21     01:13     01:16     00:49     01:25     00:39     00:31     01:49     00:37     01:00     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:50     01:55     05:36     03:29     03:18     01:49     01:27     03:29     02:14     01:52     02:39     03:44     01:58     01:28     01:18     00:22   00:39:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.04.2019 20:17:44 COK Silva