Silva 2019/Pavasaris/5.k./Koknesis

30.04.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 1750 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raivo šulcs               00:31:38 17:40:13   01:52  1  08:51  1  11:00  1  17:10  1  23:15  1  30:41  1  31:38  1 00:31:38
       4 V8                        1.DIST         01:52  1  06:59  1  02:09  3  06:10  4  06:05  1  07:26  1  00:57  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ernests Liepiņš           00:39:22 17:01:12   02:55  4  11:55  2  14:06  2  21:54  2  28:57  2  37:26  2  39:22  2 00:39:22
       0 V8                        1.DIST         02:55  4  09:00  2  02:11  4  07:48  5  07:03  3  08:29  2  01:56  5
                                                  01:03     02:01     00:02     01:38     00:58     01:03     00:59   
 3. Ilze Sauleskalna          00:44:40 16:48:56   03:09  6  20:02  5  22:39  5  27:12  5  33:37  3  43:27  3  44:40  3 00:44:40
      75 S40                       1.DIST         03:09  6  16:53  5  02:37  5  04:33  1  06:25  2  09:50  3  01:13  4
                                                  01:17     09:54     00:28    -01:37     00:20     02:24     00:16   
 4. Edgars Mauručaitis        00:51:55 17:29:09   02:44  2  17:51  4  19:44  3  25:10  4  34:06  4  51:04  4  51:55  4 00:51:55
       0 V10                       1.DIST         02:44  2  15:07  4  01:53  1  05:26  3  08:56  4  16:58  5  00:51  1
                                                  00:52     08:08    -00:16    -00:44     02:51     09:32    -00:06   
 5. Adriana Mauručate         00:51:59 17:29:10   02:47  3  17:40  3  19:48  4  25:08  3  34:14  5  51:04  4  51:59  5 00:51:59
       0 S18                       1.DIST         02:47  3  14:53  3  02:08  2  05:20  2  09:06  5  16:50  4  00:55  2
                                                  00:55     07:54    -00:01    -00:50     03:01     09:24    -00:02   
    Ilze Šlosberga            DQ       18:06:15   02:59  5  20:10  6  22:52  6  54:24  6                               DQ
      94 S70                       1.DIST         02:59  5  17:11  6  02:42  6  31:32  6                              
                                                  01:07     10:12     00:33     25:22                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     06:59     01:53     04:33     06:05     07:26     00:51   00:29:39

2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Segliņa              00:39:32 18:41:19   01:28  3  07:18  1  08:51  2  11:24  1  16:42  1  19:08  1  20:37  1  23:19  1  33:20  1  38:50  1  39:32  1 00:39:32
       0 S12 Sprīdītis             2.DIST         01:28  3  05:50  2  01:33  7  02:33  1  05:18  3  02:26  1  01:29  2  02:42  1  10:01 11  05:30  5  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Blumbergs          00:49:42 17:08:20   01:17  1  11:41 13  12:40 12  18:07  8  29:51  9  33:27  8  34:42  8  37:43  8  43:24  3  49:07  2  49:42  2 00:49:42
       0 V10                       2.DIST         01:17  1  10:24 13  00:59  1  05:27 11  11:44 17  03:36  6  01:15  1  03:01  2  05:41  1  05:43  7  00:35  1
                                                 -00:11     04:34    -00:34     02:54     06:26     01:10    -00:14     00:19    -04:20     00:13    -00:07   
 3. Zane Paiķe                00:50:01 18:16:41   01:33  5  07:18  1  08:30  1  11:50  2  16:46  2  20:03  2  25:19  2  36:57  7  44:42  5  49:07  2  50:01  3 00:50:01
       0 S21                       2.DIST         01:33  5  05:45  1  01:12  2  03:20  3  04:56  1  03:17  4  05:16 20  11:38 18  07:45  3  04:25  2  00:54  4
                                                  00:05    -00:05    -00:21     00:47    -00:22     00:51     03:47     08:56    -02:16    -01:05     00:12   
 4. Daila Mankusa             00:51:51 18:21:28   01:58 10  12:57 14  14:22 14  17:39  7  24:57  5  27:35  3  29:30  3  33:08  2  43:09  2  50:35  4  51:51  4 00:51:51
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         01:58 10  10:59 14  01:25  3  03:17  2  07:18 10  02:38  2  01:55  5  03:38  3  10:01 11  07:26 12  01:16 13
                                                  00:30     05:09    -00:08     00:44     02:00     00:12     00:26     00:56     00:00     01:56     00:34   
 5. Sanita Beikmane           00:51:59 17:42:38   01:59 11  09:26  8  11:13  4  14:49  3  26:31  6  29:29  6  31:05  6  35:50  3  44:29  4  50:43  5  51:59  5 00:51:59
      19 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         01:59 11  07:27  9  01:47  9  03:36  4  11:42 16  02:58  3  01:36  3  04:45 11  08:39  8  06:14 10  01:16 13
                                                  00:31     01:37     00:14     01:03     06:24     00:32     00:07     02:03    -01:22     00:44     00:34   
 6. Matīss Beikmanis          00:52:24 17:42:04   02:32 16  09:45  9  11:45  7  15:28  5  27:27  7  30:55  7  33:07  7  36:53  6  45:27  6  51:21  6  52:24  6 00:52:24
      18 V14 Silva                 2.DIST         02:32 16  07:13  7  02:00 11  03:43  7  11:59 20  03:28  5  02:12  8  03:46  4  08:34  7  05:54  8  01:03  9
                                                  01:04     01:23     00:27     01:10     06:41     01:02     00:43     01:04    -01:27     00:24     00:21   
 7. Ilze Sausiņa              00:55:51 16:39:59   02:05 13  09:04  6  11:40  5  15:25  4  22:23  4  27:49  5  30:47  4  36:48  4  46:48  7  54:15  7  55:51  7 00:55:51
      65 S40 Kandava               2.DIST         02:05 13  06:59  6  02:36 16  03:45  8  06:58  9  05:26 15  02:58 14  06:01 16  10:00  9  07:27 14  01:36 17
                                                  00:37     01:09     01:03     01:12     01:40     03:00     01:29     03:19    -00:01     01:57     00:54   
 8. Gunda Cīrule              00:55:54 16:39:58   02:04 12  08:56  5  11:43  6  15:28  5  22:22  3  27:45  4  30:50  5  36:52  5  46:52  8  54:18  8  55:54  8 00:55:54
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:04 12  06:52  5  02:47 17  03:45  8  06:54  8  05:23 14  03:05 15  06:02 17  10:00  9  07:26 12  01:36 17
                                                  00:36     01:02     01:14     01:12     01:36     02:57     01:36     03:20    -00:01     01:56     00:54   
 9. Inese Karlsone            00:59:37 17:21:40   01:55  8  08:11  4  12:33 11  18:18  9  28:16  8  34:30  9  36:45  9  41:20  9  52:00  9  58:39  9  59:37  9 00:59:37
      27 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         01:55  8  06:16  4  04:22 19  05:45 12  09:58 13  06:14 17  02:15  9  04:35  8  10:40 13  06:39 11  00:58  6
                                                  00:27     00:26     02:49     03:12     04:40     03:48     00:46     01:53     00:39     01:09     00:16   
10. Anita Dundure             01:00:50 16:41:30   01:54  7  10:27 12  12:26  9  23:31 14  30:18 12  35:04 11  37:35 10  43:14 12  54:25 14  59:50 11  60:50 10 01:00:50
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         01:54  7  08:33 12  01:59 10  11:05 18  06:47  7  04:46 11  02:31 12  05:39 15  11:11 14  05:25  4  01:00  7
                                                  00:26     02:43     00:26     08:32     01:29     02:20     01:02     02:57     01:10    -00:05     00:18   
10. Renāte Važa               01:00:50 16:41:28   01:57  9  10:25 11  12:26  9  23:29 13  30:09 11  35:02 10  37:39 11  42:59 11  54:13 13  59:45 10  60:50 10 01:00:50
      71 S50                       2.DIST         01:57  9  08:28 10  02:01 12  11:03 17  06:40  6  04:53 12  02:37 13  05:20 14  11:14 15  05:32  6  01:05 10
                                                  00:29     02:38     00:28     08:30     01:22     02:27     01:08     02:38     01:13     00:02     00:23   
12. Lelde Štemmere            01:02:53 17:24:14   02:14 14  14:30 16  15:55 16  19:36 11  31:24 13  35:51 12  39:24 14  44:30 16  52:43 11  61:31 13  62:53 12 01:02:53
       0 S21                       2.DIST         02:14 14  12:16 17  01:25  3  03:41  6  11:48 18  04:27  9  03:33 16  05:06 13  08:13  5  08:48 16  01:22 15
                                                  00:46     06:26    -00:08     01:08     06:30     02:01     02:04     02:24    -01:48     03:18     00:40   
13. Aina Kalēja               01:02:54 17:07:30   01:51  6  09:13  7  10:51  3  29:36 19  39:15 20  43:17 17  45:21 17  49:15 17  56:52 16  61:57 14  62:54 13 01:02:54
       0 S50                       2.DIST         01:51  6  07:22  8  01:38  8  18:45 20  09:39 12  04:02  7  02:04  6  03:54  6  07:37  2  05:05  3  00:57  5
                                                  00:23     01:32     00:05     16:12     04:21     01:36     00:35     01:12    -02:24    -00:25     00:15   
13. Aivis Štemmers            01:02:54 17:24:12   02:14 14  14:24 15  15:54 15  19:33 10  31:29 14  35:51 12  39:25 15  44:28 15  52:42 10  61:29 12  62:54 13 01:02:54
       0 V40                       2.DIST         02:14 14  12:10 16  01:30  6  03:39  5  11:56 19  04:22  8  03:34 17  05:03 12  08:14  6  08:47 15  01:25 16
                                                  00:46     06:20    -00:03     01:06     06:38     01:56     02:05     02:21    -01:47     03:17     00:43   
15. Inese Lācare              01:03:35 16:48:50   02:52 18  20:17 20  22:24 20  26:12 16  32:19 16  37:22 16  39:45 16  44:24 14  56:26 15  62:23 15  63:35 15 01:03:35
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         02:52 18  17:25 20  02:07 13  03:48 10  06:07  4  05:03 13  02:23 11  04:39  9  12:02 17  05:57  9  01:12 12
                                                  01:24     11:35     00:34     01:15     00:49     02:37     00:54     01:57     02:01     00:27     00:30   
16. Gunita Kodoliņa           01:04:37 18:01:59   01:22  2  07:35  3  12:11  8  29:48 20  34:47 17  45:48 18  47:31 18  51:22 18  59:34 17  63:45 16  64:37 16 01:04:37
       0 S21                       2.DIST         01:22  2  06:13  3  04:36 20  17:37 19  04:59  2  11:01 20  01:43  4  03:51  5  08:12  4  04:11  1  00:52  3
                                                 -00:06     00:23     03:03     15:04    -00:19     08:35     00:14     01:09    -01:49    -01:19     00:10   
17. Vija Lauva                01:06:53 16:55:04   02:34 17  16:17 19  17:45 17  23:42 15  29:51  9  35:53 14  37:57 12  42:15 10  53:58 12  65:45 17  66:53 17 01:06:53
      25 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         02:34 17  13:43 19  01:28  5  05:57 13  06:09  5  06:02 16  02:04  6  04:18  7  11:43 16  11:47 20  01:08 11
                                                  01:06     07:53    -00:05     03:24     00:51     03:36     00:35     01:36     01:42     06:17     00:26   
18. Estere Blumberga          01:36:52 17:14:36   01:29  4  09:58 10  13:07 13  21:35 12  31:54 15  36:24 15  38:45 13  43:24 13  86:48 18  95:51 18  96:52 18 01:36:52
       0 S14                       2.DIST         01:29  4  08:29 11  03:09 18  08:28 14  10:19 15  04:30 10  02:21 10  04:39  9  43:24 20  09:03 17  01:01  8
                                                  00:01     02:39     01:36     05:55     05:01     02:04     00:52     01:57     33:23     03:33     00:19   
19. Inta Vitauska             01:54:17 17:38:02   03:28 19  15:45 18  18:19 19  27:34 17  37:36 18  45:51 19  50:11 19  87:40 19 101:00 19 111:57 19 114:17 19 01:54:17
       0 S60                       2.DIST         03:28 19  12:17 18  02:34 15  09:15 15  10:02 14  08:15 18  04:20 19  37:29 20  13:20 18  10:57 18  02:20 20
                                                  02:00     06:27     01:01     06:42     04:44     05:49     02:51     34:47     03:19     05:27     01:38   
20. Viesturs Vitauskis        01:54:18 17:38:03   03:44 20  15:39 17  18:03 18  28:23 18  37:39 19  46:15 20  50:20 20  87:41 20 101:04 20 112:31 20 114:18 20 01:54:18
       0 V21                       2.DIST         03:44 20  11:55 15  02:24 14  10:20 16  09:16 11  08:36 19  04:05 18  37:21 19  13:23 19  11:27 19  01:47 19
                                                  02:16     06:05     00:51     07:47     03:58     06:10     02:36     34:39     03:22     05:57     01:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     05:45     00:59     02:33     04:56     02:26     01:15     02:42     05:41     04:11     00:35   00:32:20

3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 34)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dainis Priedītis          00:41:57 17:19:41   01:22  4  06:00  4  06:46  3  09:25  1  11:21  1  17:37  3  20:13  2  25:04  1  29:40  2  30:56  2  33:16  2  36:00  2  37:59  2  41:17  1  41:57  1 00:41:57
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:22  4  04:38  5  00:46  1  02:39  1  01:56  1  06:16 14  02:36  1  04:51  1  04:36 15  01:16  3  02:20  1  02:44  1  01:59  1  03:18  2  00:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Segliņa             00:42:06 18:47:14   01:32  7  05:58  3  06:52  4  10:04  2  12:28  2  16:30  1  19:53  1  25:32  2  27:36  1  28:57  1  31:43  1  35:06  1  37:37  1  41:20  2  42:06  2 00:42:06
       0 S40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         01:32  7  04:26  3  00:54  4  03:12  2  02:24  5  04:02  3  03:23  4  05:39  2  02:04  1  01:21  6  02:46  3  03:23  4  02:31  4  03:43  4  00:46  7
                                                  00:10    -00:12     00:08     00:33     00:28    -02:14     00:47     00:48    -02:32     00:05     00:26     00:39     00:32     00:25     00:06   
 3. Kaspars Ofkants           00:46:42 17:11:48   01:35  9  06:08  5  07:03  5  11:44  7  14:26  7  18:46  6  21:35  3  27:53  3  29:57  3  31:23  3  34:12  3  38:40  3  40:54  3  45:48  3  46:42  3 00:46:42
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         01:35  9  04:33  4  00:55  5  04:41  9  02:42  9  04:20  4  02:49  2  06:18  6  02:04  1  01:26  8  02:49  4  04:28 12  02:14  2  04:54  9  00:54 13
                                                  00:13    -00:05     00:09     02:02     00:46    -01:56     00:13     01:27    -02:32     00:10     00:29     01:44     00:15     01:36     00:14   
 4. Armands Šulcs             00:48:10 18:16:37   01:13  1  05:14  1  06:03  1  11:20  4  13:34  4  17:17  2  26:11  9  31:55  8  34:30  6  36:02  6  38:58  6  42:08  6  44:34  6  47:25  4  48:10  4 00:48:10
       3 V21 ind.                  3.DIST         01:13  1  04:01  2  00:49  2  05:17 16  02:14  3  03:43  2  08:54 18  05:44  3  02:35  6  01:32 10  02:56  5  03:10  2  02:26  3  02:51  1  00:45  6
                                                 -00:09    -00:37     00:03     02:38     00:18    -02:33     06:18     00:53    -02:01     00:16     00:36     00:26     00:27    -00:27     00:05   
 5. Gints Skribāns            00:48:45 18:18:28   01:25  5  06:27  8  07:41  8  11:02  3  13:28  3  18:24  5  21:46  4  30:14  6  32:27  5  33:59  5  37:41  5  41:13  5  44:02  5  47:54  5  48:45  5 00:48:45
      40 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         01:25  5  05:02  8  01:14  9  03:21  4  02:26  6  04:56  7  03:22  3  08:28 16  02:13  3  01:32 10  03:42 10  03:32  5  02:49  7  03:52  5  00:51 11
                                                  00:03     00:24     00:28     00:42     00:30    -01:20     00:46     03:37    -02:23     00:16     01:22     00:48     00:50     00:34     00:11   
 6. Renāte Bāliņa             00:49:03 18:11:10   01:20  3  06:15  6  08:45 10  12:04  8  14:41  8  19:10  8  22:47  5  29:53  5  32:14  4  33:26  4  36:24  4  39:46  4  42:45  4  48:09  6  49:03  6 00:49:03
       7 S40                       3.DIST         01:20  3  04:55  7  02:30 20  03:19  3  02:37  8  04:29  5  03:37  5  07:06  9  02:21  5  01:12  2  02:58  6  03:22  3  02:59 10  05:24 16  00:54 13
                                                 -00:02     00:17     01:44     00:40     00:41    -01:47     01:01     02:15    -02:15    -00:04     00:38     00:38     01:00     02:06     00:14   
 7. Iveta Priedīte            00:52:19 17:34:28   01:40 11  08:10 12  09:33 12  13:57 11  16:50 11  22:48 11  26:44 10  33:00 10  35:50  7  37:31  9  40:51  9  44:31  7  47:57  8  51:38  7  52:19  7 00:52:19
       0 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:40 11  06:30 12  01:23 12  04:24  8  02:53 11  05:58 12  03:56  7  06:16  5  02:50 11  01:41 13  03:20  8  03:40  6  03:26 13  03:41  3  00:41  5
                                                  00:18     01:52     00:37     01:45     00:57    -00:18     01:20     01:25    -01:46     00:25     01:00     00:56     01:27     00:23     00:01   
 8. Māris Jēkabsons           00:52:53 16:46:40   01:38 10  07:57 11  08:58 11  12:46  9  15:21  9  19:58  9  23:44  7  29:52  4  36:12  8  37:29  8  40:34  8  44:36  8  47:20  7  52:01  8  52:53  8 00:52:53
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         01:38 10  06:19 11  01:01  7  03:48  5  02:35  7  04:37  6  03:46  6  06:08  4  06:20 17  01:17  5  03:05  7  04:02 10  02:44  6  04:41  8  00:52 12
                                                  00:16     01:41     00:15     01:09     00:39    -01:39     01:10     01:17     01:44     00:01     00:45     01:18     00:45     01:23     00:12   
 9. Andis Tjarve              00:56:18 17:59:46   01:34  8  05:33  2  06:23  2  11:40  5  14:01  6  17:43  4  25:56  8  32:16  9  36:18  9  37:13  7  39:46  7  48:57 10  51:33  9  55:31  9  56:18  9 00:56:18
      24 V40                       3.DIST         01:34  8  03:59  1  00:50  3  05:17 16  02:21  4  03:42  1  08:13 17  06:20  7  04:02 14  00:55  1  02:33  2  09:11 20  02:36  5  03:58  6  00:47  8
                                                  00:12    -00:39     00:04     02:38     00:25    -02:34     05:37     01:29    -00:34    -00:21     00:13     06:27     00:37     00:40     00:07   
10. Janeks Eltams             00:57:28 18:59:05   01:15  2  06:22  7  07:28  6  11:40  5  13:41  5  19:08  7  23:09  6  31:16  7  38:41 10  40:08 10  44:23 10  48:03  9  51:55 10  56:54 10  57:28 10 00:57:28
      81 V21                       3.DIST         01:15  2  05:07  9  01:06  8  04:12  6  02:01  2  05:27  9  04:01  8  08:07 13  07:25 20  01:27  9  04:15 16  03:40  6  03:52 17  04:59 11  00:34  2
                                                 -00:07     00:29     00:20     01:33     00:05    -00:49     01:25     03:16     02:49     00:11     01:55     00:56     01:53     01:41    -00:06   
11. Jānis Kalējs              01:02:45 17:07:28   01:46 13  09:12 14  10:48 14  15:54 13  19:13 12  25:53 12  30:07 12  40:01 11  43:22 11  45:18 11  49:08 11  53:42 11  56:46 11  61:50 11  62:45 11 01:02:45
       0 V60                       3.DIST         01:46 13  07:26 14  01:36 16  05:06 15  03:19 14  06:40 15  04:14 11  09:54 19  03:21 12  01:56 16  03:50 11  04:34 14  03:04 12  05:04 13  00:55 17
                                                  00:24     02:48     00:50     02:27     01:23     00:24     01:38     05:03    -01:15     00:40     01:30     01:50     01:05     01:46     00:15   
12. Uldis Vēciņš              01:07:21 16:47:07   02:06 17  09:54 15  11:37 15  16:27 14  20:03 13  27:27 13  32:45 14  41:03 12  43:47 12  45:38 12  49:48 12  55:48 12  60:02 12  66:16 12  67:21 12 01:07:21
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:06 17  07:48 15  01:43 18  04:50 10  03:36 16  07:24 16  05:18 14  08:18 15  02:44  9  01:51 15  04:10 15  06:00 18  04:14 19  06:14 17  01:05 19
                                                  00:44     03:10     00:57     02:11     01:40     01:08     02:42     03:27    -01:52     00:35     01:50     03:16     02:15     02:56     00:25   
13. Gunta Vēciņa              01:07:39 16:47:01   02:15 19  10:03 16  11:42 16  16:37 15  20:18 15  27:42 14  33:05 16  41:18 13  44:02 13  45:46 13  50:02 13  55:58 13  60:11 13  66:33 13  67:39 13 01:07:39
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:15 19  07:48 15  01:39 17  04:55 12  03:41 17  07:24 16  05:23 15  08:13 14  02:44  9  01:44 14  04:16 17  05:56 17  04:13 18  06:22 18  01:06 20
                                                  00:53     03:10     00:53     02:16     01:45     01:08     02:47     03:22    -01:52     00:28     01:56     03:12     02:14     03:04     00:26   
14. Dace Rudēvica             01:10:31 16:37:44   02:01 16  11:05 18  12:27 17  17:24 18  20:23 16  28:37 16  32:46 15  41:39 14  48:50 16  51:34 16  55:43 15  59:29 15  62:26 15  69:37 15  70:31 14 01:10:31
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:01 16  09:04 17  01:22 11  04:57 13  02:59 12  08:14 18  04:09 10  08:53 17  07:11 19  02:44 19  04:09 14  03:46  8  02:57  8  07:11 20  00:54 13
                                                  00:39     04:26     00:36     02:18     01:03     01:58     01:33     04:02     02:35     01:28     01:49     01:02     00:58     03:53     00:14   
15. Ilze Skribāne             01:10:36 16:37:48   01:52 15  11:00 17  12:29 18  17:22 17  20:12 14  28:36 15  32:39 13  41:40 15  48:43 15  51:33 15  55:37 14  59:23 14  62:23 14  69:32 14  70:36 15 01:10:36
      45 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:52 15  09:08 18  01:29 15  04:53 11  02:50 10  08:24 19  04:03  9  09:01 18  07:03 18  02:50 20  04:04 13  03:46  8  03:00 11  07:09 19  01:04 18
                                                  00:30     04:30     00:43     02:14     00:54     02:08     01:27     04:10     02:27     01:34     01:44     01:02     01:01     03:51     00:24   
16. Lauma Beikmane            01:11:30 17:42:35   01:46 13  08:27 13  10:19 13  14:37 12  27:31 18  33:17 18  44:03 19  51:32 18  53:49 18  55:05 18  58:27 16  63:00 16  66:35 16  70:41 16  71:30 16 01:11:30
      26 S18 Silva                 3.DIST         01:46 13  06:41 13  01:52 19  04:18  7  12:54 20  05:46 10  10:46 19  07:29 11  02:17  4  01:16  3  03:22  9  04:33 13  03:35 14  04:06  7  00:49  9
                                                  00:24     02:03     01:06     01:39     10:58    -00:30     08:10     02:38    -02:19     00:00     01:02     01:49     01:36     00:48     00:09   
17. Guntis Ofkants            01:14:28 16:15:00   02:07 18  17:53 20  19:16 20  24:53 20  29:02 20  35:12 20  40:50 18  48:53 17  52:24 17  54:42 17  59:06 17  64:04 17  68:27 17  73:34 17  74:28 17 01:14:28
      47 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:07 18  15:46 20  01:23 12  05:37 18  04:09 19  06:10 13  05:38 16  08:03 12  03:31 13  02:18 17  04:24 19  04:58 15  04:23 20  05:07 14  00:54 13
                                                  00:45     11:08     00:37     02:58     02:13    -00:06     03:02     03:12    -01:05     01:02     02:04     02:14     02:24     01:49     00:14   
18. Mārtiņš Straupmanis       01:18:45 17:22:45   02:22 20  16:37 19  17:55 19  24:42 19  27:48 19  33:42 19  38:11 17  45:02 16  47:38 14  49:03 14  64:39 18  69:38 19  73:22 19  78:23 18  78:45 18 01:18:45
      20 V21                       3.DIST         02:22 20  14:15 19  01:18 10  06:47 19  03:06 13  05:54 11  04:29 12  06:51  8  02:36  7  01:25  7  15:36 20  04:59 16  03:44 16  05:01 12  00:22  1
                                                  01:00     09:37     00:32     04:08     01:10    -00:22     01:53     02:00    -02:00     00:09     13:16     02:15     01:45     01:43    -00:18   
19. Ivars Laimīte             01:19:17 16:59:31   01:30  6  06:51 10  08:16  9  13:21 10  16:44 10  21:55 10  27:09 11  56:38 20  59:21 19  61:00 19  65:18 19  69:29 18  73:06 18  78:28 19  79:17 19 01:19:17
      51 V50                       3.DIST         01:30  6  05:21 10  01:25 14  05:05 14  03:23 15  05:11  8  05:14 13  29:29 20  02:43  8  01:39 12  04:18 18  04:11 11  03:37 15  05:22 15  00:49  9
                                                  00:08     00:43     00:39     02:26     01:27    -01:05     02:38     24:38    -01:53     00:23     01:58     01:27     01:38     02:04     00:09   
20. Jānis Zoldners            01:25:52 17:59:07   01:43 12  06:35  9  07:34  7  16:52 16  20:45 17  29:45 17  48:25 20  55:43 19  61:54 20  64:27 20  68:19 20  77:22 20  80:19 20  85:13 20  85:52 20 01:25:52
       0 V60                       3.DIST         01:43 12  04:52  6  00:59  6  09:18 20  03:53 18  09:00 20  18:40 20  07:18 10  06:11 16  02:33 18  03:52 12  09:03 19  02:57  8  04:54  9  00:39  3
                                                  00:21     00:14     00:13     06:39     01:57     02:44     16:04     02:27     01:35     01:17     01:32     06:19     00:58     01:36    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     03:59     00:46     02:39     01:56     03:42     02:36     04:51     02:04     00:55     02:20     02:44     01:59     02:51     00:22   00:34:57

4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 5040 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:45:13 18:41:16   01:30  7  06:41  2  09:23  1  13:32  1  15:43  1  19:24  1  22:48  1  25:49  1  27:22  1  30:19  1  32:43  1  36:19  1  37:43  1  39:13  1  41:28  1  44:33  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         01:30  7  05:11  1  02:42  1  04:09  1  02:11  1  03:41  1  03:24  1  03:01  1  01:33  1  02:57  1  02:24  1  03:36  1  01:24  1  01:30  1  02:15  1  03:05  1  00:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Plankais            00:59:30 18:15:21   01:22  3  06:37  1  09:35  2  17:12  2  20:33  3  24:23  2  29:21  2  32:45  2  34:34  2  38:19  2  41:06  2  45:25  2  49:24  2  51:00  2  53:37  2  58:45  2  59:30  2 00:59:30
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         01:22  3  05:15  2  02:58  2  07:37 14  03:21  5  03:50  2  04:58  2  03:24  2  01:49  2  03:45  2  02:47  2  04:19  5  03:59 17  01:36  2  02:37  2  05:08 10  00:45  8
                                                 -00:08     00:04     00:16     03:28     01:10     00:09     01:34     00:23     00:16     00:48     00:23     00:43     02:35     00:06     00:22     02:03     00:05   
 3. Andris Kikusts            01:02:31 17:09:02   01:38 12  08:05  8  12:08  5  17:22  3  20:27  2  25:12  3  30:27  3  34:34  3  36:52  3  42:05  3  45:41  3  49:52  3  51:52  3  53:50  3  57:02  3  61:33  3  62:31  3 01:02:31
      36 V40 LF                    4.DIST         01:38 12  06:27  8  04:03  6  05:14  6  03:05  2  04:45  5  05:15  3  04:07  6  02:18  7  05:13  7  03:36  8  04:11  2  02:00  6  01:58  5  03:12  7  04:31  8  00:58 13
                                                  00:08     01:16     01:21     01:05     00:54     01:04     01:51     01:06     00:45     02:16     01:12     00:35     00:36     00:28     00:57     01:26     00:18   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            01:02:46 16:38:28   01:24  4  07:43  4  11:12  3  17:39  6  21:05  4  26:10  4  31:48  4  35:52  4  38:03  4  43:52  4  47:01  4  51:18  4  53:05  4  55:13  4  58:17  4  62:01  4  62:46  4 01:02:46
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         01:24  4  06:19  4  03:29  3  06:27 11  03:26  7  05:05  6  05:38  7  04:04  4  02:11  4  05:49  9  03:09  5  04:17  4  01:47  4  02:08  8  03:04  5  03:44  2  00:45  8
                                                 -00:06     01:08     00:47     02:18     01:15     01:24     02:14     01:03     00:38     02:52     00:45     00:41     00:23     00:38     00:49     00:39     00:05   
 5. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:05:07 17:50:22   01:11  1  06:41  2  13:48  8  18:49  8  22:47  7  27:24  6  32:47  5  38:30  7  40:45  5  46:13  6  49:09  6  53:28  6  55:13  6  57:35  6  60:27  6  64:26  5  65:07  5 01:05:07
       1 V40                       4.DIST         01:11  1  05:30  3  07:07 13  05:01  4  03:58 11  04:37  4  05:23  5  05:43 14  02:15  6  05:28  8  02:56  3  04:19  5  01:45  3  02:22 11  02:52  3  03:59  4  00:41  5
                                                 -00:19     00:19     04:25     00:52     01:47     00:56     01:59     02:42     00:42     02:31     00:32     00:43     00:21     00:52     00:37     00:54     00:01   
 6. Jānis Busenbergs          01:05:45 18:21:04   01:26  6  09:01 10  12:40  6  17:36  5  21:10  5  27:02  5  34:02  6  38:12  6  40:53  6  45:18  5  48:27  5  53:03  5  54:45  5  56:35  5  59:43  5  65:02  6  65:45  6 01:05:45
       0 V50 Mona                  4.DIST         01:26  6  07:35 10  03:39  5  04:56  3  03:34  8  05:52  9  07:00 15  04:10  7  02:41  8  04:25  4  03:09  5  04:36  7  01:42  2  01:50  4  03:08  6  05:19 11  00:43  6
                                                 -00:04     02:24     00:57     00:47     01:23     02:11     03:36     01:09     01:08     01:28     00:45     01:00     00:18     00:20     00:53     02:14     00:03   
 7. Mareks Gulbis             01:09:21 18:08:27   01:20  2  07:43  4  11:17  4  17:33  4  24:24 10  30:06  8  36:58  8  41:04  8  43:55  9  48:18  8  51:30  8  55:46  7  57:41  7  59:41  7  62:35  7  68:51  7  69:21  7 01:09:21
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:20  2  06:23  6  03:34  4  06:16 10  06:51 17  05:42  8  06:52 14  04:06  5  02:51 10  04:23  3  03:12  7  04:16  3  01:55  5  02:00  6  02:54  4  06:16 13  00:30  1
                                                 -00:10     01:12     00:52     02:07     04:40     02:01     03:28     01:05     01:18     01:26     00:48     00:40     00:31     00:30     00:39     03:11    -00:10   
 8. Jānis Smilgainis          01:09:57 18:22:59   01:38 12  08:01  7  15:23 11  20:34 10  24:09  9  28:40  7  34:03  7  38:02  5  41:14  7  48:15  7  51:12  7  56:43  8  60:04  9  61:48  8  65:04  8  69:19  8  69:57  8 01:09:57
      64 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         01:38 12  06:23  6  07:22 14  05:11  5  03:35  9  04:31  3  05:23  5  03:59  3  03:12 13  07:01 12  02:57  4  05:31 11  03:21 16  01:44  3  03:16  8  04:15  6  00:38  3
                                                  00:08     01:12     04:40     01:02     01:24     00:50     01:59     00:58     01:39     04:04     00:33     01:55     01:57     00:14     01:01     01:10    -00:02   
 9. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:10:37 16:23:25   01:36 10  09:26 13  15:47 12  22:59 13  26:35 11  31:41  9  36:58  8  41:22  9  43:35  8  48:41  9  52:31  9  57:34  9  59:59  8  62:03  9  65:34  9  69:52  9  70:37  9 01:10:37
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:36 10  07:50 13  06:21  9  07:12 13  03:36 10  05:06  7  05:17  4  04:24  8  02:13  5  05:06  6  03:50  9  05:03  8  02:25 11  02:04  7  03:31  9  04:18  7  00:45  8
                                                  00:06     02:39     03:39     03:03     01:25     01:25     01:53     01:23     00:40     02:09     01:26     01:27     01:01     00:34     01:16     01:13     00:05   
10. Marlena Zamulovica        01:17:53 16:43:34   01:25  5  07:44  6  13:00  7  17:53  7  21:13  6  34:54 10  41:39 10  46:58 10  48:56 10  55:18 10  59:24 10  64:45 10  66:57 10  69:16 10  73:03 10  77:08 10  77:53 10 01:17:53
      23 S21                       4.DIST         01:25  5  06:19  4  05:16  8  04:53  2  03:20  4  13:41 14  06:45 11  05:19 13  01:58  3  06:22 11  04:06 10  05:21 10  02:12  9  02:19 10  03:47 11  04:05  5  00:45  8
                                                 -00:05     01:08     02:34     00:44     01:09     10:00     03:21     02:18     00:25     03:25     01:42     01:45     00:48     00:49     01:32     01:00     00:05   
11. Jānis Rudēvics            01:19:20 16:41:31   01:49 16  08:28  9  14:49  9  20:03  9  23:13  8  37:00 11  42:56 11  47:25 11  51:03 11  56:52 12  61:31 11  66:39 11  69:02 11  71:17 11  75:03 11  78:49 11  79:20 11 01:19:20
      30 V40 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         01:49 16  06:39  9  06:21  9  05:14  6  03:10  3  13:47 15  05:56  8  04:29  9  03:38 15  05:49  9  04:39 11  05:08  9  02:23 10  02:15  9  03:46 10  03:46  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:19     01:28     03:39     01:05     00:59     10:06     02:32     01:28     02:05     02:52     02:15     01:32     00:59     00:45     01:31     00:41    -00:09   
12. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:26:02 18:11:53   01:39 14  10:35 14  15:09 10  27:44 16  31:09 15  37:51 12  44:20 12  48:54 12  51:44 12  56:47 11  63:15 12  69:05 12  71:44 12  74:27 12  78:30 12  85:18 12  86:02 12 01:26:02
      17 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         01:39 14  08:56 14  04:34  7  12:35 17  03:25  6  06:42 11  06:29 10  04:34 10  02:50  9  05:03  5  06:28 17  05:50 12  02:39 14  02:43 12  04:03 12  06:48 14  00:44  7
                                                  00:09     03:45     01:52     08:26     01:14     03:01     03:05     01:33     01:17     02:06     04:04     02:14     01:15     01:13     01:48     03:43     00:04   
13. Inese Purgaile            01:30:59 17:09:59   01:36 10  11:13 16  19:16 16  27:00 15  31:52 16  38:23 13  45:08 13  51:08 13  54:11 13  63:07 13  68:36 13  75:04 13  77:38 13  81:17 13  85:34 13  90:08 13  90:59 13 01:30:59
     580 S60 Bebri                 4.DIST         01:36 10  09:37 16  08:03 17  07:44 15  04:52 13  06:31 10  06:45 11  06:00 16  03:03 11  08:56 17  05:29 14  06:28 15  02:34 13  03:39 17  04:17 14  04:34  9  00:51 12
                                                  00:06     04:26     05:21     03:35     02:41     02:50     03:21     02:59     01:30     05:59     03:05     02:52     01:10     02:09     02:02     01:29     00:11   
14. Oskars Priedītis          01:36:18 17:09:44   01:33  8  09:14 11  16:08 14  21:59 11  26:52 12  41:51 14  49:13 15  54:01 15  57:43 15  65:30 15  70:20 14  76:24 14  78:31 14  81:59 15  86:13 14  95:11 14  96:18 14 01:36:18
      90 V21                       4.DIST         01:33  8  07:41 11  06:54 12  05:51  8  04:53 14  14:59 17  07:22 16  04:48 12  03:42 16  07:47 14  04:50 13  06:04 13  02:07  7  03:28 16  04:14 13  08:58 16  01:07 17
                                                  00:03     02:30     04:12     01:42     02:42     11:18     03:58     01:47     02:09     04:50     02:26     02:28     00:43     01:58     01:59     05:53     00:27   
15. Jānis Folkbergs           01:36:22 17:09:42   01:34  9  09:20 12  16:03 13  22:10 12  26:57 13  41:55 15  49:17 16  54:00 14  57:42 14  65:40 16  70:24 15  76:30 15  78:37 15  81:58 14  86:17 15  95:17 15  96:22 15 01:36:22
      63 V21                       4.DIST         01:34  9  07:46 12  06:43 11  06:07  9  04:47 12  14:58 16  07:22 16  04:43 11  03:42 16  07:58 16  04:44 12  06:06 14  02:07  7  03:21 15  04:19 15  09:00 17  01:05 16
                                                  00:04     02:35     04:01     01:58     02:36     11:17     03:58     01:42     02:09     05:01     02:20     02:30     00:43     01:51     02:04     05:55     00:25   
16. Mārcis Gulbis             01:39:40 17:21:37   01:45 15  10:47 15  18:20 15  25:22 14  30:16 14  41:59 16  48:49 14  54:42 16  58:08 16  65:11 14  71:11 16  79:44 16  82:26 16  85:16 16  89:50 16  98:41 16  99:40 16 01:39:40
      31 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         01:45 15  09:02 15  07:33 15  07:02 12  04:54 15  11:43 13  06:50 13  05:53 15  03:26 14  07:03 13  06:00 16  08:33 17  02:42 15  02:50 13  04:34 16  08:51 15  00:59 14
                                                  00:15     03:51     04:51     02:53     02:43     08:02     03:26     02:52     01:53     04:06     03:36     04:57     01:18     01:20     02:19     05:46     00:19   
17. Santa Blūma               01:39:43 17:56:28   01:50 17  12:17 17  19:58 17  30:08 17  36:56 17  44:54 17  51:19 17  58:38 17  61:42 17  69:39 17  75:29 17  82:01 17  84:30 17  87:29 17  92:31 17  98:43 17  99:43 17 01:39:43
       0 S40                       4.DIST         01:50 17  10:27 17  07:41 16  10:10 16  06:48 16  07:58 12  06:25  9  07:19 17  03:04 12  07:57 15  05:50 15  06:32 16  02:29 12  02:59 14  05:02 17  06:12 12  01:00 15
                                                  00:20     05:16     04:59     06:01     04:37     04:17     03:01     04:18     01:31     05:00     03:26     02:56     01:05     01:29     02:47     03:07     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     05:11     02:42     04:09     02:11     03:41     03:24     03:01     01:33     02:57     02:24     03:36     01:24     01:30     02:15     03:05     00:30   00:44:44

5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 6370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:48:22 18:17:16   01:13  6  05:24  2  08:53  3  10:46  3  12:59  3  17:54  2  21:11  1  25:03  1  27:04  1  30:11  1  33:48  1  36:18  1  38:36  1  41:39  1  45:10  1  47:44  1  48:22  1 00:48:22
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:13  6  04:11  1  03:29  4  01:53  1  02:13  3  04:55  2  03:17  1  03:52  2  02:01  2  03:07  1  03:37  1  02:30  1  02:18  2  03:03  1  03:31  1  02:34  2  00:38  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:51:24 16:39:47   01:05  2  05:44  4  09:11  4  11:12  4  13:18  4  18:11  3  22:31  2  26:31  2  28:45  2  32:04  2  36:05  2  39:01  2  41:28  2  44:47  2  48:20  2  50:50  2  51:24  2 00:51:24
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         01:05  2  04:39  4  03:27  3  02:01  4  02:06  2  04:53  1  04:20  3  04:00  3  02:14  3  03:19  3  04:01  2  02:56  5  02:27  4  03:19  3  03:33  2  02:30  1  00:34  2
                                                 -00:08     00:28    -00:02     00:08    -00:07    -00:02     01:03     00:08     00:13     00:12     00:24     00:26     00:09     00:16     00:02    -00:04    -00:04   
 3. Viktors Mateičs           00:53:55 18:07:56   01:12  5  06:33  5  10:03  5  12:02  5  14:19  5  19:49  5  23:13  3  27:40  3  29:58  3  33:41  3  37:46  3  40:32  3  43:07  3  46:29  3  50:21  3  53:21  3  53:55  3 00:53:55
       0 V40                       5.DIST         01:12  5  05:21  5  03:30  5  01:59  2  02:17  5  05:30  5  03:24  2  04:27  4  02:18  4  03:43  5  04:05  3  02:46  4  02:35  5  03:22  4  03:52  4  03:00  4  00:34  2
                                                 -00:01     01:10     00:01     00:06     00:04     00:35     00:07     00:35     00:17     00:36     00:28     00:16     00:17     00:19     00:21     00:26    -00:04   
 4. Juris Karlsons            00:56:03 17:24:30   00:59  1  05:11  1  08:25  1  10:30  1  12:43  1  17:39  1  25:55  4  29:29  4  32:39  4  36:15  4  40:51  4  43:29  4  45:39  4  49:18  4  52:54  4  55:36  4  56:03  4 00:56:03
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         00:59  1  04:12  2  03:14  2  02:05  5  02:13  3  04:56  3  08:16  6  03:34  1  03:10  6  03:36  4  04:36  4  02:38  3  02:10  1  03:39  5  03:36  3  02:42  3  00:27  1
                                                 -00:14     00:01    -00:15     00:12     00:00     00:01     04:59    -00:18     01:09     00:29     00:59     00:08    -00:08     00:36     00:05     00:08    -00:11   
 5. Harijs Lācars             01:10:22 16:56:33   01:43 10  07:40  8  12:16  7  14:59  7  18:02  7  24:26  6  28:51  5  34:17  5  37:28  5  41:57  5  50:49  5  54:27  5  58:04  5  62:08  5  66:19  5  69:36  5  70:22  5 01:10:22
      43 V60                       5.DIST         01:43 10  05:57  8  04:36  8  02:43  7  03:03 10  06:24  6  04:25  4  05:26  7  03:11  7  04:29  7  08:52 10  03:38  7  03:37  9  04:04  6  04:11  6  03:17  6  00:46  7
                                                  00:30     01:46     01:07     00:50     00:50     01:29     01:08     01:34     01:10     01:22     05:15     01:08     01:19     01:01     00:40     00:43     00:08   
 6. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:16:16 17:59:03   01:25  8  06:53  6  13:53  9  16:25  9  18:57  9  28:37  8  37:06  7  43:20  7  46:16  7  50:58  7  56:06  6  59:28  6  62:36  6  66:45  6  71:29  6  75:27  6  76:16  6 01:16:16
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         01:25  8  05:28  6  07:00 10  02:32  6  02:32  6  09:40  9  08:29  7  06:14  8  02:56  5  04:42  8  05:08  5  03:22  6  03:08  7  04:09  8  04:44  7  03:58  9  00:49  8
                                                  00:12     01:17     03:31     00:39     00:19     04:45     05:12     02:22     00:55     01:35     01:31     00:52     00:50     01:06     01:13     01:24     00:11   
 7. Imants Garoza             01:18:01 18:02:59   01:20  7  08:46  9  13:16  8  16:03  8  18:50  8  25:38  7  35:10  6  40:27  6  45:05  6  50:26  6  56:26  7  60:15  7  63:40  7  68:33  7  73:22  7  77:21  7  78:01  7 01:18:01
      37 V40                       5.DIST         01:20  7  07:26  9  04:30  7  02:47  8  02:47  8  06:48  7  09:32  8  05:17  6  04:38  8  05:21 10  06:00  6  03:49  8  03:25  8  04:53 10  04:49  9  03:59 10  00:40  6
                                                  00:07     03:15     01:01     00:54     00:34     01:53     06:15     01:25     02:37     02:14     02:23     01:19     01:07     01:50     01:18     01:25     00:02   
 8. Jānis Karlsons            01:26:46 17:10:21   01:09  4  06:59  7  11:24  6  14:18  6  17:01  6  41:08 10  46:13  9  51:05  9  56:07  9  60:28  8  67:10  8  71:06  8  73:53  8  78:00  8  82:45  8  86:11  8  86:46  8 01:26:46
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:09  4  05:50  7  04:25  6  02:54  9  02:43  7  24:07 10  05:05  5  04:52  5  05:02  9  04:21  6  06:42  7  03:56 10  02:47  6  04:07  7  04:45  8  03:26  8  00:35  4
                                                 -00:04     01:39     00:56     01:01     00:30     19:12     01:48     01:00     03:01     01:14     03:05     01:26     00:29     01:04     01:14     00:52    -00:03   
 9. Anita Liepiņa             01:31:33 18:35:35   01:28  9  09:09 10  14:27 10  17:55 10  20:42 10  30:11  9  41:49  8  49:38  8  55:43  8  60:55  9  69:41  9  73:30  9  77:37  9  82:17  9  87:16  9  90:41  9  91:33  9 01:31:33
       0 S50                       5.DIST         01:28  9  07:41 10  05:18  9  03:28 10  02:47  8  09:29  8  11:38  9  07:49  9  06:05 10  05:12  9  08:46  9  03:49  8  04:07 10  04:40  9  04:59 10  03:25  7  00:52  9
                                                  00:15     03:30     01:49     01:35     00:34     04:34     08:21     03:57     04:04     02:05     05:09     01:19     01:49     01:37     01:28     00:51     00:14   
    Ilmārs Dāvidsons          DQ       18:11:02   01:07  3  05:26  3  08:39  2  10:38  2  12:43  1  18:12  4                                                                                                               DQ
       0 V40 PB                    5.DIST         01:07  3  04:19  3  03:13  1  01:59  2  02:05  1  05:29  4                      02:00  1  03:09  2  07:42  8  02:32  2  02:25  3  03:16  2  04:08  5  03:04  5          
                                                 -00:06     00:08    -00:16     00:06    -00:08     00:34                        -00:01     00:02     04:05     00:02     00:07     00:13     00:37     00:30             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     04:11     03:13     01:53     02:05     04:53     03:17     03:34     02:00     03:07     03:37     02:30     02:10     03:03     03:31     02:30     00:27   00:47:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.04.2019 20:56:27 COK Silva