Silva 2019/4.kārta/Dzelves

23.04.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raivo šulcs               00:29:41 17:41:48   03:08  1  08:29  1  15:48  1  20:59  1  28:42  1  29:41  1 00:29:41
       4 V8                        1.DIST         03:08  1  05:21  1  07:19  2  05:11  1  07:43  3  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Skribāns           00:33:19 18:11:53   03:27  2  10:42  3  18:00  3  23:47  3  29:32  3  33:19  2 00:33:19
      42 V18 Silva                 1.DIST         03:27  2  07:15  3  07:18  1  05:47  3  05:45  1  03:47  2
                                                  00:19     01:54    -00:01     00:36    -01:58     02:48   
 3. Loreta Matvejeva          00:33:22 18:11:53   03:28  3  10:40  2  17:59  2  23:45  2  29:30  2  33:22  3 00:33:22
       0 S16                       1.DIST         03:28  3  07:12  2  07:19  2  05:46  2  05:45  1  03:52  3
                                                  00:20     01:51     00:00     00:35    -01:58     02:53   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:08     05:21     07:18     05:11     05:45     00:59   00:27:42

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2460 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 40)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Apse              00:32:56 16:47:37   02:09  4  04:23  1  06:45  1  10:06  1  14:44  1  17:52  1  22:19  1  26:02  1  31:03  1  32:56  1 00:32:56
      49 S21 Silva                 2.DIST         02:09  4  02:14  1  02:22  3  03:21  2  04:38  3  03:08  4  04:27  1  03:43  4  05:01  8  01:53 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Segliņa              00:34:53 18:35:01   02:07  3  08:44  6  10:42  5  14:59  3  18:40  2  21:21  2  26:36  2  30:20  2  33:57  2  34:53  2 00:34:53
       0 S12 Sprīdītis             2.DIST         02:07  3  06:37  7  01:58  1  04:17  5  03:41  1  02:41  1  05:15  3  03:44  5  03:37  2  00:56  1
                                                 -00:02     04:23    -00:24     00:56    -00:57    -00:27     00:48     00:01    -01:24    -00:57   
 3. Daila Mankusa             00:41:28 18:20:09   02:55 10  07:31  4  10:17  4  14:03  2  19:56  3  24:24  4  32:15  3  35:47  3  40:01  3  41:28  3 00:41:28
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         02:55 10  04:36  4  02:46  6  03:46  3  05:53  6  04:28 10  07:51  7  03:32  3  04:14  3  01:27  4
                                                  00:46     02:22     00:24     00:25     01:15     01:20     03:24    -00:11    -00:47    -00:26   
 4. Gunita Kodoliņa           00:42:10 17:31:59   01:52  1  09:33  8  12:29  6  18:00  8  25:52  8  29:01  8  33:33  5  37:00  6  40:35  4  42:10  4 00:42:10
       0 S21                       2.DIST         01:52  1  07:41  9  02:56  7  05:31 10  07:52  9  03:09  5  04:32  2  03:27  2  03:35  1  01:35  7
                                                 -00:17     05:27     00:34     02:10     03:14     00:01     00:05    -00:16    -01:26    -00:18   
 5. Zane Paiķe                00:42:24 18:28:56   02:06  2  10:51  9  13:21  8  17:11  7  21:16  4  24:23  3  32:51  4  36:44  4  41:14  6  42:24  5 00:42:24
       0 S21                       2.DIST         02:06  2  08:45 11  02:30  4  03:50  4  04:05  2  03:07  2  08:28 10  03:53  6  04:30  6  01:10  2
                                                 -00:03     06:31     00:08     00:29    -00:33    -00:01     04:01     00:10    -00:31    -00:43   
 6. Daiga Šmitenberga         00:42:26 18:28:52   02:09  4  11:01 10  13:15  7  16:14  6  21:23  5  24:30  5  34:13  6  36:44  4  41:04  5  42:26  6 00:42:26
       0 S50                       2.DIST         02:09  4  08:52 12  02:14  2  02:59  1  05:09  4  03:07  2  09:43 11  02:31  1  04:20  4  01:22  3
                                                  00:00     06:38    -00:08    -00:22     00:31    -00:01     05:16    -01:12    -00:41    -00:31   
 7. Renāte Važa               00:52:43 17:35:05   02:35  6  06:30  2  09:36  2  15:02  4  23:28  6  27:45  6  34:49  7  46:04  9  51:02  7  52:43  7 00:52:43
      71 S50                       2.DIST         02:35  6  03:55  2  03:06  9  05:26  9  08:26 10  04:17  9  07:04  6  11:15 14  04:58  7  01:41  9
                                                  00:26     01:41     00:44     02:05     03:48     01:09     02:37     07:32    -00:03    -00:12   
 7. Anita Dundure             00:52:43 17:35:06   02:40  7  06:45  3  09:50  3  15:08  5  23:49  7  27:50  7  34:50  8  44:00  7  51:16  8  52:43  7 00:52:43
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:40  7  04:05  3  03:05  8  05:18  8  08:41 11  04:01  7  07:00  5  09:10 12  07:16 12  01:27  4
                                                  00:31     01:51     00:43     01:57     04:03     00:53     02:33     05:27     02:15    -00:26   
 9. Vija Lauva                00:55:34 16:56:29   05:07 15  11:57 12  15:11 10  22:26 13  27:55  9  31:46  9  41:41  9  45:52  8  54:00  9  55:34  9 00:55:34
      25 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         05:07 15  06:50  8  03:14 10  07:15 14  05:29  5  03:51  6  09:55 12  04:11  7  08:08 13  01:34  6
                                                  02:58     04:36     00:52     03:54     00:51     00:43     05:28     00:28     03:07    -00:19   
10. Gunda Cīrule              00:57:22 17:44:54   03:37 11  08:43  5  15:56 13  21:41 11  29:11 11  34:31 10  42:37 11  48:19 10  54:21 10  57:22 10 00:57:22
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:37 11  05:06  5  07:13 13  05:45 11  07:30  8  05:20 12  08:06  8  05:42 10  06:02 10  03:01 13
                                                  01:28     02:52     04:51     02:24     02:52     02:12     03:39     01:59     01:01     01:08   
11. Sandra Bērziņa            00:57:23 17:44:52   03:41 12  08:47  7  15:53 12  21:44 12  29:10 10  34:38 11  43:02 12  48:23 11  54:27 11  57:23 11 00:57:23
       0 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         03:41 12  05:06  5  07:06 12  05:51 12  07:26  7  05:28 13  08:24  9  05:21  8  06:04 11  02:56 12
                                                  01:32     02:52     04:44     02:30     02:48     02:20     03:57     01:38     01:03     01:03   
12. Aina Kalēja               00:58:04 17:41:11   02:40  7  11:14 11  15:08  9  20:12 10  30:22 12  35:38 12  42:33 10  51:54 12  56:15 12  58:04 12 00:58:04
       0 S50                       2.DIST         02:40  7  08:34 10  03:54 11  05:04  7  10:10 12  05:16 11  06:55  4  09:21 13  04:21  5  01:49 10
                                                  00:31     06:20     01:32     01:43     05:32     02:08     02:28     05:38    -00:40    -00:04   
13. Inese Karlsone            01:25:24 16:55:22   02:42  9  12:59 13  15:31 11  19:59  9  40:54 13  45:04 13  72:26 14  77:56 14  83:49 13  85:24 13 01:25:24
      27 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         02:42  9  10:17 13  02:32  5  04:28  6  20:55 14  04:10  8  27:22 14  05:30  9  05:53  9  01:35  7
                                                  00:33     08:03     00:10     01:07     16:17     01:02     22:55     01:47     00:52    -00:18   
14. Inta Vitauska             01:38:30 18:31:26   04:49 13  15:13 14  28:28 15  35:05 14  49:16 14  58:05 14  69:44 13  75:55 13  95:21 14  98:30 14 01:38:30
       0 S60                       2.DIST         04:49 13  10:24 14  13:15 15  06:37 13  14:11 13  08:49 14  11:39 13  06:11 11  19:26 14  03:09 14
                                                  02:40     08:10     10:53     03:16     09:33     05:41     07:12     02:28     14:25     01:16   
    Viesturs Vitauskis        DQ       18:31:29   04:51 14  16:33 15  25:51 14  35:07 15                                                             DQ
       0 V21                       2.DIST         04:51 14  11:42 15  09:18 14  09:16 15                                                            
                                                  02:42     09:28     06:56     05:55                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     02:14     01:58     02:59     03:41     02:41     04:27     02:31     03:35     00:56   00:26:54

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3530 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:24:19 18:39:44   01:33  2  04:01  1  06:02  1  08:42  1  11:37  1  12:50  1  14:54  1  17:53  1  19:45  1  22:08  1  23:41  1  24:19  1 00:24:19
       0 V14 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         01:33  2  02:28  1  02:01  1  02:40  1  02:55  1  01:13  1  02:04  1  02:59  1  01:52  1  02:23  1  01:33  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Segliņš             00:33:40 18:34:58   02:23 11  05:44  5  08:26  4  11:20  2  15:05  2  16:39  2  18:44  2  22:00  2  24:30  2  30:05  2  32:13  2  33:40  2 00:33:40
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         02:23 11  03:21  2  02:42  2  02:54  2  03:45  2  01:34  2  02:05  2  03:16  2  02:30  3  05:35 15  02:08  2  01:27 16
                                                  00:50     00:53     00:41     00:14     00:50     00:21     00:01     00:17     00:38     03:12     00:35     00:49   
 3. Kaspars Ofkants           00:35:43 17:27:11   01:47  5  05:27  3  08:13  2  11:35  3  16:20  4  18:35  4  21:36  4  25:26  4  28:46  4  32:27  3  34:42  3  35:43  3 00:35:43
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         01:47  5  03:40  5  02:46  4  03:22  3  04:45  6  02:15  6  03:01  7  03:50  5  03:20 11  03:41  2  02:15  4  01:01  3
                                                  00:14     01:12     00:45     00:42     01:50     01:02     00:57     00:51     01:28     01:18     00:42     00:23   
 4. Indra Segliņa             00:37:11 18:46:33   02:00  7  05:38  4  08:26  4  12:06  4  17:03  5  19:20  5  22:08  5  26:13  5  29:04  5  33:08  4  35:59  4  37:11  4 00:37:11
       0 S40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         02:00  7  03:38  4  02:48  5  03:40  4  04:57  7  02:17  8  02:48  5  04:05  7  02:51  7  04:04  3  02:51 11  01:12  8
                                                  00:27     01:10     00:47     01:00     02:02     01:04     00:44     01:06     00:59     01:41     01:18     00:34   
 5. Dainis Priedītis          00:38:58 17:01:18   01:46  4  05:10  2  08:19  3  12:06  4  16:01  3  18:02  3  20:22  3  24:02  3  26:35  3  35:21  5  37:47  5  38:58  5 00:38:58
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:46  4  03:24  3  03:09  7  03:47  5  03:55  3  02:01  4  02:20  3  03:40  4  02:33  4  08:46 20  02:26  6  01:11  7
                                                  00:13     00:56     01:08     01:07     01:00     00:48     00:16     00:41     00:41     06:23     00:53     00:33   
 6. Andis Tjarve              00:43:45 16:46:20   01:49  6  05:46  6  08:31  6  13:03  6  21:48 10  23:41  8  26:40  8  30:54  8  33:43  7  40:17  7  42:33  6  43:45  6 00:43:45
      24 V40                       3.DIST         01:49  6  03:57  6  02:45  3  04:32  8  08:45 21  01:53  3  02:59  6  04:14  8  02:49  6  06:34 17  02:16  5  01:12  8
                                                  00:16     01:29     00:44     01:52     05:50     00:40     00:55     01:15     00:57     04:11     00:43     00:34   
 7. Armands Šulcs             00:43:50 18:17:32   01:29  1  07:15 13  10:14  9  14:25  7  19:34  7  21:36  6  24:48  6  28:17  6  30:43  6  37:28  6  42:56  7  43:50  7 00:43:50
       3 V21 ind.                  3.DIST         01:29  1  05:46 15  02:59  6  04:11  6  05:09  8  02:02  5  03:12  8  03:29  3  02:26  2  06:45 18  05:28 22  00:54  2
                                                 -00:04     03:18     00:58     01:31     02:14     00:49     01:08     00:30     00:34     04:22     03:55     00:16   
 8. Lauma Beikmane            00:46:23 17:46:42   02:26 14  06:38  8  10:42 10  15:34 10  21:19  8  23:45  9  27:07  9  32:25 10  36:11  9  40:27  8  45:20  9  46:23  8 00:46:23
      26 S18 Silva                 3.DIST         02:26 14  04:12  7  04:04 14  04:52 12  05:45  9  02:26 10  03:22  9  05:18 15  03:46 14  04:16  4  04:53 19  01:03  4
                                                  00:53     01:44     02:03     02:12     02:50     01:13     01:18     02:19     01:54     01:53     03:20     00:25   
 9. Sanita Beikmane           00:46:55 17:46:43   02:35 15  06:57 10  10:44 11  15:31  9  21:35  9  24:16 10  27:44 10  32:21  9  36:33 10  40:54  9  45:09  8  46:55  9 00:46:55
      19 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         02:35 15  04:22  8  03:47 10  04:47 11  06:04 12  02:41 13  03:28 10  04:37 11  04:12 19  04:21  5  04:15 18  01:46 20
                                                  01:02     01:54     01:46     02:07     03:09     01:28     01:24     01:38     02:20     01:58     02:42     01:08   
10. Iveta Priedīte            00:48:12 17:15:00   02:04  8  06:41  9  10:04  8  14:48  8  19:32  6  21:47  7  26:24  7  30:44  7  34:05  8  44:46 10  46:56 10  48:12 10 00:48:12
       0 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         02:04  8  04:37  9  03:23  8  04:44 10  04:44  5  02:15  6  04:37 18  04:20  9  03:21 12  10:41 21  02:10  3  01:16 12
                                                  00:31     02:09     01:22     02:04     01:49     01:02     02:33     01:21     01:29     08:18     00:37     00:38   
11. Dace Rudēvica             00:50:00 17:45:44   02:23 11  07:11 11  11:04 13  20:10 16  26:02 12  28:35 13  32:45 12  37:21 12  40:34 11  45:57 12  48:31 12  50:00 11 00:50:00
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:23 11  04:48 10  03:53 12  09:06 21  05:52 11  02:33 11  04:10 15  04:36 10  03:13 10  05:23 14  02:34  7  01:29 17
                                                  00:50     02:20     01:52     06:26     02:57     01:20     02:06     01:37     01:21     03:00     01:01     00:51   
12. Ilze Skribāne             00:50:03 17:45:40   02:25 13  07:13 12  11:03 12  20:22 17  26:10 14  28:33 12  32:51 13  37:29 13  40:41 12  45:33 11  48:29 11  50:03 12 00:50:03
      45 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:25 13  04:48 10  03:50 11  09:19 22  05:48 10  02:23  9  04:18 16  04:38 12  03:12  9  04:52  9  02:56 13  01:34 19
                                                  00:52     02:20     01:49     06:39     02:53     01:10     02:14     01:39     01:20     02:29     01:23     00:56   
13. Ivars Laimīte             00:50:33 16:59:47   02:17 10  10:16 18  14:54 17  19:34 13  26:31 16  29:31 16  33:32 16  38:15 15  41:38 14  46:18 13  49:20 14  50:33 13 00:50:33
      51 V50                       3.DIST         02:17 10  07:59 20  04:38 17  04:40  9  06:57 18  03:00 18  04:01 13  04:43 13  03:23 13  04:40  7  03:02 15  01:13 10
                                                  00:44     05:31     02:37     02:00     04:02     01:47     01:57     01:44     01:31     02:17     01:29     00:35   
14. Guntis Ofkants            00:50:42 16:14:06   02:35 15  09:20 17  13:25 16  18:20 12  24:27 11  27:30 11  31:18 11  36:48 11  40:42 13  46:18 13  49:16 13  50:42 14 00:50:42
      47 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:35 15  06:45 17  04:05 15  04:55 13  06:07 13  03:03 19  03:48 11  05:30 18  03:54 16  05:36 16  02:58 14  01:26 15
                                                  01:02     04:17     02:04     02:15     03:12     01:50     01:44     02:31     02:02     03:13     01:25     00:48   
15. Uldis Vēciņš              00:50:50 17:37:12   02:35 15  08:12 14  12:58 14  19:34 13  26:07 13  28:52 14  32:57 14  38:11 14  42:08 15  46:44 15  49:28 15  50:50 15 00:50:50
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:35 15  05:37 14  04:46 19  06:36 15  06:33 15  02:45 15  04:05 14  05:14 14  03:57 17  04:36  6  02:44  8  01:22 13
                                                  01:02     03:09     02:45     03:56     03:38     01:32     02:01     02:15     02:05     02:13     01:11     00:44   
16. Gunta Vēciņa              00:51:09 17:37:06   02:46 18  08:21 15  13:05 15  19:45 15  26:23 15  29:09 15  33:06 15  38:27 16  42:13 16  46:54 16  49:39 16  51:09 16 00:51:09
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:46 18  05:35 13  04:44 18  06:40 16  06:38 17  02:46 16  03:57 12  05:21 16  03:46 14  04:41  8  02:45  9  01:30 18
                                                  01:13     03:07     02:43     04:00     03:43     01:33     01:53     02:22     01:54     02:18     01:12     00:52   
17. Jānis Kalējs              00:54:35 17:41:12   02:48 19  11:53 21  16:05 19  21:11 18  27:34 18  30:17 17  34:43 17  40:47 17  45:14 18  50:26 17  53:13 17  54:35 17 00:54:35
       0 V60                       3.DIST         02:48 19  09:05 21  04:12 16  05:06 14  06:23 14  02:43 14  04:26 17  06:04 21  04:27 21  05:12 13  02:47 10  01:22 13
                                                  01:15     06:37     02:11     02:26     03:28     01:30     02:22     03:05     02:35     02:49     01:14     00:44   
18. Gints Skribāns            00:56:38 18:07:55   01:44  3  06:36  7  10:03  7  16:57 11  27:05 17  34:38 19  37:13 18  41:03 18  43:48 17  52:29 18  55:24 18  56:38 18 00:56:38
      40 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         01:44  3  04:52 12  03:27  9  06:54 18  10:08 23  07:33 23  02:35  4  03:50  5  02:45  5  08:41 19  02:55 12  01:14 11
                                                  00:11     02:24     01:26     04:14     07:13     06:20     00:31     00:51     00:53     06:18     01:22     00:36   
19. Inese Lācare              01:01:04 16:34:33   03:59 22  11:27 19  17:33 20  24:27 21  33:07 22  36:15 21  40:58 21  46:43 20  50:52 20  55:55 20  59:12 20  61:04 19 01:01:04
      38 S50 Silva                 3.DIST         03:59 22  07:28 18  06:06 20  06:54 18  08:40 20  03:08 20  04:43 20  05:45 20  04:09 18  05:03 11  03:17 16  01:52 21
                                                  02:26     05:00     04:05     04:14     05:45     01:55     02:39     02:46     02:17     02:40     01:44     01:14   
20. Harijs Lācars             01:01:35 16:34:37   03:58 21  11:27 19  17:33 20  24:26 20  33:05 21  36:20 22  40:57 20  46:25 19  50:41 19  55:47 19  59:04 19  61:35 20 01:01:35
      43 V60                       3.DIST         03:58 21  07:29 19  06:06 20  06:53 17  08:39 19  03:15 21  04:37 18  05:28 17  04:16 20  05:06 12  03:17 16  02:31 23
                                                  02:25     05:01     04:05     04:13     05:44     02:02     02:33     02:29     02:24     02:43     01:44     01:53   
21. Mārtiņš Straupmanis       01:04:22 16:53:47   02:52 20  08:45 16  15:11 18  22:34 19  29:07 19  31:57 18  42:24 22  48:00 21  53:21 21  58:15 21  63:16 21  64:22 21 01:04:22
      20 V21                       3.DIST         02:52 20  05:53 16  06:26 23  07:23 20  06:33 15  02:50 17  10:27 23  05:36 19  05:21 22  04:54 10  05:01 20  01:06  5
                                                  01:19     03:25     04:25     04:43     03:38     01:37     08:23     02:37     03:29     02:31     03:28     00:28   
22. Māris Grīnšteins          02:01:19 16:27:58   04:04 23  13:27 22  19:52 22  54:23 23  64:17 23  69:50 23  76:58 23  85:30 22  93:07 23 113:47 22 118:56 22 121:19 22 02:01:19
      38 V70 Silva                 3.DIST         04:04 23  09:23 22  06:25 22  34:31 23  09:54 22  05:33 22  07:08 22  08:32 22  07:37 23  20:40 22  05:09 21  02:23 22
                                                  02:31     06:55     04:24     31:51     06:59     04:20     05:04     05:33     05:45     18:17     03:36     01:45   
23. Janeks Eltams             02:30:04 18:33:24   02:05  9  19:43 23  23:36 23  27:52 22  32:23 20  34:57 20  40:29 19  88:45 23  91:41 22 139:24 23 148:58 23 150:04 23 02:30:04
      81 V21                       3.DIST         02:05  9  17:38 23  03:53 12  04:16  7  04:31  4  02:34 12  05:32 21  48:16 23  02:56  8  47:43 23  09:34 23  01:06  5
                                                  00:32     15:10     01:52     01:36     01:36     01:21     03:28     45:17     01:04     45:20     08:01     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     02:28     02:01     02:40     02:55     01:13     02:04     02:59     01:52     02:23     01:33     00:38   00:24:15

4.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 5230 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:48:24 18:14:49   02:32  2  04:05  2  08:34  1  14:13  1  17:18  1  22:23  1  25:12  1  27:06  1  28:28  1  32:34  1  38:23  2  44:08  1  45:41  1  47:27  1  48:24  1 00:48:24
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         02:32  2  01:33  2  04:29  1  05:39  4  03:05  1  05:05  2  02:49  2  01:54  2  01:22  1  04:06  3  05:49  9  05:45  1  01:33  2  01:46  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kikusts            00:50:05 17:34:14   03:00  4  04:49  4  09:55  2  14:39  2  17:48  2  22:59  2  25:49  2  27:56  2  29:30  2  33:43  2  38:15  1  44:48  2  46:23  2  48:30  2  50:05  2 00:50:05
      36 V40 LF                    4.DIST         03:00  4  01:49  4  05:06  2  04:44  2  03:09  2  05:11  3  02:50  3  02:07  3  01:34  3  04:13  4  04:32  4  06:33  2  01:35  3  02:07  3  01:35 11
                                                  00:28     00:16     00:37    -00:55     00:04     00:06     00:01     00:13     00:12     00:07    -01:17     00:48     00:02     00:21     00:38   
 3. Dagnis Kjahjars           00:56:32 18:22:21   02:15  1  03:55  1  11:15  3  15:54  3  19:23  3  24:24  3  26:59  3  28:50  3  33:22  4  38:43  4  42:49  4  51:01  4  52:52  4  55:34  3  56:32  3 00:56:32
       1 V40                       4.DIST         02:15  1  01:40  3  07:20  6  04:39  1  03:29  5  05:01  1  02:35  1  01:51  1  04:32 12  05:21  9  04:06  1  08:12  7  01:51  4  02:42  4  00:58  5
                                                 -00:17     00:07     02:51    -01:00     00:24    -00:04    -00:14    -00:03     03:10     01:15    -01:43     02:27     00:18     00:56     00:01   
 4. Mareks Gulbis             00:57:31 18:05:28   02:43  3  04:11  3  12:35  7  17:23  4  20:35  4  25:55  4  29:00  4  31:38  4  33:14  3  36:59  3  41:06  3  50:11  3  51:41  3  56:43  4  57:31  4 00:57:31
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:43  3  01:28  1  08:24  9  04:48  3  03:12  3  05:20  5  03:05  4  02:38  6  01:36  4  03:45  1  04:07  2  09:05  9  01:30  1  05:02 12  00:48  1
                                                  00:11    -00:05     03:55    -00:51     00:07     00:15     00:16     00:44     00:14    -00:21    -01:42     03:20    -00:03     03:16    -00:09   
 5. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:02:39 16:26:05   03:30  7  05:22  6  11:23  4  17:55  5  22:06  5  29:04  5  33:19  5  35:59  5  38:14  5  43:21  5  49:08  5  56:01  5  58:39  5  61:24  5  62:39  5 01:02:39
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:30  7  01:52  5  06:01  3  06:32  6  04:11  9  06:58  8  04:15  8  02:40  7  02:15  7  05:07  6  05:47  8  06:53  3  02:38 10  02:45  5  01:15  8
                                                  00:58     00:19     01:32     00:53     01:06     01:53     01:26     00:46     00:53     01:01    -00:02     01:08     01:05     00:59     00:18   
 6. Mārtiņš Gūtmanis          01:07:36 18:43:14   03:19  6  05:15  5  18:21 11  28:16 12  31:40 12  36:55  9  41:05  9  44:11  9  46:01  9  50:05  9  54:42  8  61:46  6  64:10  6  66:15  6  67:36  6 01:07:36
       0 V40                       4.DIST         03:19  6  01:56  6  13:06 12  09:55 10  03:24  4  05:15  4  04:10  7  03:06  9  01:50  5  04:04  2  04:37  5  07:04  6  02:24  8  02:05  2  01:21  9
                                                  00:47     00:23     08:37     04:16     00:19     00:10     01:21     01:12     00:28    -00:02    -01:12     01:19     00:51     00:19     00:24   
 7. Marlena Zamulovica        01:09:26 17:35:31   03:08  5  06:54 12  19:04 12  25:25 11  29:03  9  35:00  8  38:23  8  40:41  8  42:12  7  49:26  8  53:56  7  63:17  7  65:26  7  68:22  7  69:26  7 01:09:26
      23 S21                       4.DIST         03:08  5  03:46 12  12:10 11  06:21  5  03:38  6  05:57  6  03:23  5  02:18  5  01:31  2  07:14 12  04:30  3  09:21 10  02:09  6  02:56  8  01:04  7
                                                  00:36     02:13     07:41     00:42     00:33     00:52     00:34     00:24     00:09     03:08    -01:19     03:36     00:36     01:10     00:07   
 8. Jānis Folkbergs           01:12:26 17:50:56   03:30  7  05:36  7  12:16  5  24:47  9  29:27 10  37:15 10  41:49 10  45:12 10  47:59 10  53:06 10  58:08 10  65:09  8  68:34  9  71:29  9  72:26  8 01:12:26
      63 V21                       4.DIST         03:30  7  02:06  7  06:40  5  12:31 11  04:40 12  07:48  9  04:34  9  03:23 11  02:47  9  05:07  6  05:02  7  07:01  5  03:25 11  02:55  6  00:57  2
                                                  00:58     00:33     02:11     06:52     01:35     02:43     01:45     01:29     01:25     01:01    -00:47     01:16     01:52     01:09     00:00   
 9. Oskars Priedītis          01:12:32 17:50:52   03:36  9  05:44  8  12:21  6  24:54 10  29:30 11  37:18 11  41:52 11  45:15 11  48:06 11  53:12 11  58:13 11  65:11  9  68:39 10  71:35 10  72:32  9 01:12:32
      90 V21                       4.DIST         03:36  9  02:08  8  06:37  4  12:33 12  04:36 10  07:48  9  04:34  9  03:23 11  02:51 10  05:06  5  05:01  6  06:58  4  03:28 12  02:56  8  00:57  2
                                                  01:04     00:35     02:08     06:54     01:31     02:43     01:45     01:29     01:29     01:00    -00:48     01:13     01:55     01:10     00:00   
10. Inese Purgaile            01:13:40 16:35:16   04:04 12  06:25 10  13:45  8  20:17  6  24:16  6  32:05  7  36:43  7  39:48  7  42:34  8  47:53  7  56:11  9  65:12 10  67:48  8  71:19  8  73:40 10 01:13:40
     580 S60 Bebri                 4.DIST         04:04 12  02:21  9  07:20  6  06:32  6  03:59  8  07:49 11  04:38 11  03:05  8  02:46  8  05:19  8  08:18 12  09:01  8  02:36  9  03:31 11  02:21 12
                                                  01:32     00:48     02:51     00:53     00:54     02:44     01:49     01:11     01:24     01:13     02:29     03:16     01:03     01:45     01:24   
11. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:16:24 18:06:49   03:39 10  06:04  9  13:47  9  20:50  7  24:39  7  30:42  6  34:13  6  36:29  6  38:27  6  45:17  6  51:41  6  70:32 11  72:29 11  75:24 11  76:24 11 01:16:24
      17 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         03:39 10  02:25 10  07:43  8  07:03  8  03:49  7  06:03  7  03:31  6  02:16  4  01:58  6  06:50 11  06:24 11  18:51 12  01:57  5  02:55  6  01:00  6
                                                  01:07     00:52     03:14     01:24     00:44     00:58     00:42     00:22     00:36     02:44     00:35     13:06     00:24     01:09     00:03   
12. Mārcis Gulbis             01:22:30 18:01:35   04:03 11  06:50 11  16:15 10  23:56  8  28:33  8  38:59 12  46:36 12  49:52 12  53:22 12  59:32 12  65:53 12  75:17 12  77:40 12  81:02 12  82:30 12 01:22:30
      31 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         04:03 11  02:47 11  09:25 10  07:41  9  04:37 11  10:26 12  07:37 12  03:16 10  03:30 11  06:10 10  06:21 10  09:24 11  02:23  7  03:22 10  01:28 10
                                                  01:31     01:14     04:56     02:02     01:32     05:21     04:48     01:22     02:08     02:04     00:32     03:39     00:50     01:36     00:31   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     01:28     04:29     04:39     03:05     05:01     02:35     01:51     01:22     03:45     04:06     05:45     01:30     01:46     00:48   00:44:25

5.DIST Distance (5): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Karlsons            00:43:04 16:57:07   01:49  1  04:07  1  06:38  1  09:36  1  13:08  1  17:03  1  18:29  1  20:51  1  27:40  3  30:50  2  34:32  2  37:50  2  40:47  2  42:25  2  43:04  1 00:43:04
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:49  1  02:18  1  02:31  2  02:58  3  03:32  2  03:55  3  01:26  2  02:22  3  06:49  3  03:10  1  03:42  3  03:18  3  02:57  3  01:38  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankus             00:43:06 18:17:46   02:04  3  04:51  3  07:28  3  10:22  3  13:32  2  17:14  2  18:39  2  20:54  2  27:24  1  30:42  1  33:56  1  36:45  1  39:28  1  42:14  1  43:06  2 00:43:06
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         02:04  3  02:47  3  02:37  3  02:54  1  03:10  1  03:42  2  01:25  1  02:15  2  06:30  2  03:18  2  03:14  1  02:49  1  02:43  1  02:46  5  00:52  3
                                                  00:15     00:29     00:06    -00:04    -00:22    -00:13    -00:01    -00:07    -00:19     00:08    -00:28    -00:29    -00:14     01:08     00:13   
 3. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          00:43:22 17:49:54   02:10  4  04:30  2  06:59  2  09:55  2  13:50  3  17:31  3  18:57  3  21:05  3  27:29  2  31:12  3  34:50  3  38:00  3  40:50  3  42:32  3  43:22  3 00:43:22
       0 V40 PB                    5.DIST         02:10  4  02:20  2  02:29  1  02:56  2  03:55  3  03:41  1  01:26  2  02:08  1  06:24  1  03:43  4  03:38  2  03:10  2  02:50  2  01:42  2  00:50  2
                                                  00:21     00:02    -00:02    -00:02     00:23    -00:14     00:00    -00:14    -00:25     00:33    -00:04    -00:08    -00:07     00:04     00:11   
 4. Jānis Karlsons            00:56:19 16:47:26   02:03  2  05:12  4  08:02  4  13:52  4  18:29  4  23:44  4  25:48  4  29:02  4  38:06  4  41:46  4  45:55  4  49:37  4  53:09  4  55:18  4  56:19  4 00:56:19
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:03  2  03:09  4  02:50  4  05:50  4  04:37  5  05:15  6  02:04  5  03:14  5  09:04  5  03:40  3  04:09  5  03:42  6  03:32  5  02:09  3  01:01  5
                                                  00:14     00:51     00:19     02:52     01:05     01:20     00:38     00:52     02:15     00:30     00:27     00:24     00:35     00:31     00:22   
 5. Valters Veiss             01:03:33 18:18:45   02:22  5  06:30  5  09:36  5  17:07  5  24:04  6  29:15  6  31:17  6  34:40  6  43:31  6  47:52  5  51:52  5  55:24  5  58:46  5  62:25  5  63:33  5 01:03:33
       0 V21                       5.DIST         02:22  5  04:08  6  03:06  5  07:31  6  06:57  6  05:11  5  02:02  4  03:23  6  08:51  4  04:21  5  04:00  4  03:32  4  03:22  4  03:39  6  01:08  6
                                                  00:33     01:50     00:35     04:33     03:25     01:16     00:36     01:01     02:02     01:11     00:18     00:14     00:25     02:01     00:29   
 6. Imants Garoza             01:03:45 18:33:27   04:10  6  07:57  6  11:30  6  18:15  6  22:43  5  27:53  5  30:00  5  33:12  5  43:13  5  48:22  6  53:21  6  56:56  6  60:31  6  62:46  6  63:45  6 01:03:45
      37 V40                       5.DIST         04:10  6  03:47  5  03:33  6  06:45  5  04:28  4  05:10  4  02:07  6  03:12  4  10:01  6  05:09  6  04:59  6  03:35  5  03:35  6  02:15  4  00:59  4
                                                  02:21     01:29     01:02     03:47     00:56     01:15     00:41     00:50     03:12     01:59     01:17     00:17     00:38     00:37     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     02:18     02:29     02:54     03:10     03:41     01:25     02:08     06:24     03:10     03:14     02:49     02:43     01:38     00:39   00:40:31


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.04.2019 21:38:42 COK Silva