Silva 2019/3.kārta/Ūdru ceļšR

16.04.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1470 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raivo šulcs               00:37:49 19:00:09   04:18  5  13:19  3  21:02  1  32:58  1  36:56  3  37:49  1 00:37:49
       4 V8                        1.DIST         04:18  5  09:01  4  07:43  2  11:56  4  03:58  4  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Skribāns           00:38:29 17:34:20   03:09  1  11:59  1  23:08  5  33:29  2  36:53  1  38:29  2 00:38:29
      42 V18 Silva                 1.DIST         03:09  1  08:50  3  11:09  5  10:21  1  03:24  3  01:36  3
                                                 -01:09    -00:11     03:26    -01:35    -00:34     00:43   
 3. Loreta Matvejeva          00:38:33 17:34:18   03:12  2  11:59  1  23:12  6  33:33  3  36:54  2  38:33  3 00:38:33
       0 S16                       1.DIST         03:12  2  08:47  2  11:13  6  10:21  1  03:21  2  01:39  5
                                                 -01:06    -00:14     03:30    -01:35    -00:37     00:46   
 4. Rihards Kjahjars          00:41:12 18:51:03   04:15  4  15:12  6  22:24  3  33:58  4  40:00  4  41:12  4 00:41:12
       0 V8                        1.DIST         04:15  4  10:57  6  07:12  1  11:34  3  06:02  6  01:12  2
                                                 -00:03     01:56    -00:31    -00:22     02:04     00:19   
 5. Inta Vitauska             00:50:35 16:33:08   05:15  6  13:23  4  22:14  2  45:47  5  48:57  5  50:35  5 00:50:35
       0 S60                       1.DIST         05:15  6  08:08  1  08:51  4  23:33  5  03:10  1  01:38  4
                                                  00:57    -00:53     01:08     11:37    -00:48     00:45   
 6. Ilze Šlosberga            00:56:42 17:40:54   03:16  3  13:58  5  22:35  4  50:37  6  55:00  6  56:42  6 00:56:42
       0 S70                       1.DIST         03:16  3  10:42  5  08:37  3  28:02  6  04:23  5  01:42  6
                                                 -01:02     01:41     00:54     16:06     00:25     00:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:09     08:08     07:12     10:21     03:10     00:53   00:32:53

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2240 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 33)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daila Mankusa             00:43:38 18:19:55   01:49 10  09:13  5  20:21  9  23:16  4  24:41  4  33:07  2  36:50  1  39:19  1  42:51  1  43:38  1 00:43:38
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         01:49 10  07:24  6  11:08 12  02:55  3  01:25  7  08:26  6  03:43  2  02:29  4  03:32 11  00:47 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Paiķe                00:50:49 18:19:59   01:42  5  11:02 13  17:17  5  24:32  6  25:24  6  40:11  4  44:50  4  47:01  2  50:11  2  50:49  2 00:50:49
       0 S21                       2.DIST         01:42  5  09:20 13  06:15  2  07:15 18  00:52  1  14:47 12  04:39  5  02:11  2  03:10  6  00:38  6
                                                 -00:07     01:56    -04:53     04:20    -00:33     06:21     00:56    -00:18    -00:22    -00:09   
 2. Gunita Kodoliņa           00:50:49 18:20:00   01:39  3  10:56 12  17:14  4  23:48  5  25:21  5  40:18  5  44:47  3  47:03  3  50:13  3  50:49  2 00:50:49
       0 S21                       2.DIST         01:39  3  09:17 12  06:18  3  06:34 15  01:33  9  14:57 13  04:29  3  02:16  3  03:10  6  00:36  4
                                                 -00:10     01:53    -04:50     03:39     00:08     06:31     00:46    -00:13    -00:22    -00:11   
 4. Sintija Apse              00:53:16 16:34:36   01:40  4  10:23  9  18:41  8  25:23  7  26:51  7  32:54  1  41:08  2  49:48  4  52:34  4  53:16  4 00:53:16
      49 S21 Silva                 2.DIST         01:40  4  08:43 11  08:18  9  06:42 16  01:28  8  06:03  1  08:14 15  08:40 15  02:46  2  00:42  7
                                                 -00:09     01:19    -02:50     03:47     00:03    -02:23     04:31     06:11    -00:46    -00:05   
 5. Matīss Beikmanis          00:55:39 17:50:02   01:42  5  10:03  7  17:59  7  32:15 10  33:31 10  41:09  6  49:24  9  52:07  6  55:02  5  55:39  5 00:55:39
       0 V16                       2.DIST         01:42  5  08:21  9  07:56  8  14:16 23  01:16  3  07:38  3  08:15 16  02:43  5  02:55  4  00:37  5
                                                 -00:07     00:57    -03:12     11:21    -00:09    -00:48     04:32     00:14    -00:37    -00:10   
 6. Sanita Beikmane           00:56:29 17:50:03   01:52 11  10:05  8  17:50  6  32:05  9  33:25  9  41:11  7  49:11  6  52:02  5  55:27  6  56:29  6 00:56:29
      19 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         01:52 11  08:13  8  07:45  6  14:15 22  01:20  5  07:46  4  08:00 14  02:51  7  03:25 10  01:02 18
                                                  00:03     00:49    -03:23     11:20    -00:05    -00:40     04:17     00:22    -00:07     00:15   
 7. Estere Blumberga          00:58:01 17:46:48   01:04  1  07:39  1  13:03  1  16:56  1  18:13  1  43:11  8  51:35 10  54:56  9  57:34  7  58:01  7 00:58:01
      92 S14                       2.DIST         01:04  1  06:35  3  05:24  1  03:53  6  01:17  4  24:58 20  08:24 17  03:21  8  02:38  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:45    -00:49    -05:44     00:58    -00:08     16:32     04:41     00:52    -00:54    -00:20   
 8. Elza Lapiņa               01:01:51 17:57:58   01:55 12  07:54  2  28:42 13  33:06 11  35:05 12  43:54 10  49:18  7  53:20  7  61:05  8  61:51  8 01:01:51
      68 S8                        2.DIST         01:55 12  05:59  1  20:48 20  04:24  9  01:59 18  08:49  7  05:24  6  04:02 13  07:45 18  00:46 10
                                                  00:06    -01:25     09:40     01:29     00:34     00:23     01:41     01:33     04:13    -00:01   
 9. Ilze Bite                 01:01:53 17:58:00   01:45  7  07:59  3  28:42 13  33:10 12  35:06 13  43:12  9  49:21  8  53:21  8  61:05  8  61:53  9 01:01:53
      67 S21                       2.DIST         01:45  7  06:14  2  20:43 19  04:28 10  01:56 17  08:06  5  06:09 10  04:00 12  07:44 17  00:48 12
                                                 -00:04    -01:10     09:35     01:33     00:31    -00:20     02:26     01:31     04:12     00:01   
10. Gunda Cīrule              01:06:42 17:51:10   02:40 19  13:28 15  33:24 17  39:10 18  40:56 16  51:14 13  57:12 13  60:44 10  65:16 10  66:42 10 01:06:42
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:40 19  10:48 18  19:56 17  05:46 12  01:46 14  10:18  8  05:58  8  03:32  9  04:32 16  01:26 19
                                                  00:51     03:24     08:48     02:51     00:21     01:52     02:15     01:03     01:00     00:39   
11. Sandra Bērziņa            01:06:43 17:51:11   02:43 20  13:30 16  33:31 18  39:07 17  40:57 17  51:26 14  57:16 14  60:48 11  65:17 11  66:43 11 01:06:43
       0 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         02:43 20  10:47 17  20:01 18  05:36 11  01:50 16  10:29  9  05:50  7  03:32  9  04:29 15  01:26 19
                                                  00:54     03:23     08:53     02:41     00:25     02:03     02:07     01:03     00:57     00:39   
12. Uldis Dimza               01:07:37 16:32:26   02:47 21  12:36 14  20:58 10  27:47  8  29:07  8  35:42  3  47:01  5  62:36 12  66:38 12  67:37 12 01:07:37
       0 V70                       2.DIST         02:47 21  09:49 16  08:22 10  06:49 17  01:20  5  06:35  2  11:19 19  15:35 16  04:02 13  00:59 17
                                                  00:58     02:25    -02:46     03:54    -00:05    -01:51     07:36     13:06     00:30     00:12   
13. Kārlis Blumbergs          01:17:51 17:42:43   02:07 13  08:49  4  52:26 22  54:47 22  55:55 21  67:06 19  70:17 18  74:33 16  77:21 13  77:51 13 01:17:51
       0 V12                       2.DIST         02:07 13  06:42  4  43:37 23  02:21  1  01:08  2  11:11 10  03:11  1  04:16 14  02:48  3  00:30  3
                                                  00:18    -00:42     32:29    -00:34    -00:17     02:45    -00:32     01:47    -00:44    -00:17   
14. Aina Kalēja               01:21:12 17:39:03   02:07 13  13:38 18  23:29 11  33:19 13  35:03 11  57:45 17  68:21 17  72:14 13  80:27 14  81:12 14 01:21:12
       0 S50                       2.DIST         02:07 13  11:31 19  09:51 11  09:50 20  01:44 13  22:42 17  10:36 18  03:53 11  08:13 21  00:45  9
                                                  00:18     04:07    -01:17     06:55     00:19     14:16     06:53     01:24     04:41    -00:02   
15. Anita Dundure             01:23:08 16:52:20   02:21 16  10:31 10  17:00  3  20:49  3  22:24  3  46:22 12  52:25 12  74:24 14  82:14 15  83:08 15 01:23:08
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:21 16  08:10  7  06:29  5  03:49  5  01:35 10  23:58 19  06:03  9  21:59 18  07:50 20  00:54 13
                                                  00:32     00:46    -04:39     00:54     00:10     15:32     02:20     19:30     04:18     00:07   
16. Renāte Važa               01:23:09 16:52:18   02:15 15  10:37 11  16:56  2  20:33  2  22:09  2  45:53 11  52:24 11  74:29 15  82:14 15  83:09 16 01:23:09
      71 S50                       2.DIST         02:15 15  08:22 10  06:19  4  03:37  4  01:36 11  23:44 18  06:31 11  22:05 19  07:45 18  00:55 15
                                                  00:26     00:58    -04:49     00:42     00:11     15:18     02:48     19:36     04:13     00:08   
17. Vija Lauva                01:32:05 16:55:09   02:21 16  09:44  6  49:31 21  52:18 21  54:21 20  67:00 18  71:34 19  87:48 17  91:07 17  92:05 17 01:32:05
      25 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         02:21 16  07:23  5  39:47 22  02:47  2  02:03 19  12:39 11  04:34  4  16:14 17  03:19  8  00:58 16
                                                  00:32    -00:01     28:39    -00:08     00:38     04:13     00:51     13:45    -00:13     00:11   
18. Madara Matisone           01:32:35 16:54:12   04:05 22  13:30 16  30:01 15  36:04 14  38:42 14  55:00 15  62:45 15  88:48 18  92:07 18  92:35 18 01:32:35
      74 S14                       2.DIST         04:05 22  09:25 14  16:31 16  06:03 13  02:38 20  16:18 14  07:45 13  26:03 21  03:19  8  00:28  2
                                                  02:16     02:01     05:23     03:08     01:13     07:52     04:02     23:34    -00:13    -00:19   
19. Ilze Sauleskalna          01:34:00 16:54:07   04:21 23  13:50 19  30:08 16  36:23 15  39:12 15  55:36 16  63:09 16  88:54 19  93:06 19  94:00 19 01:34:00
      75 S40                       2.DIST         04:21 23  09:29 15  16:18 15  06:15 14  02:49 21  16:24 15  07:33 12  25:45 20  04:12 14  00:54 13
                                                  02:32     02:05     05:10     03:20     01:24     07:58     03:50     23:16     00:40     00:07   
20. Inese Karlsone            01:39:56 17:33:35   01:48  9  21:02 22  36:34 20  44:55 20  62:49 23  80:59 20  92:36 20  95:21 20  99:13 20  99:56 20 01:39:56
      27 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         01:48  9  19:14 22  15:32 14  08:21 19  17:54 23  18:10 16  11:37 20  02:45  6  03:52 12  00:43  8
                                                 -00:01     11:50     04:24     05:26     16:29     09:44     07:54     00:16     00:20    -00:04   
    Egils Ancāns              DQ       17:09:21   02:39 18  22:50 23  53:38 23  57:44 23  59:32 22                                                   DQ
       0 V50                       2.DIST         02:39 18  20:11 23  30:48 21  04:06  8  01:48 15                                                  
                                                  00:50     12:47     19:40     01:11     00:23                                                     
    Daiga Šmitenberga         DQ       18:17:20   01:23  2  19:38 21  27:33 12  41:11 19  42:47 19                                                   DQ
       0 S50                       2.DIST         01:23  2  18:15 21  07:55  7  13:38 21  01:36 11                      01:58  1  02:55  4          
                                                 -00:26     10:51    -03:13     10:43     00:11                        -00:31    -00:37             
    Aisma Austruma            DQ       18:17:18   01:45  7  18:56 20  34:25 19  38:27 16  41:46 18                                                   DQ
       0 S21                       2.DIST         01:45  7  17:11 20  15:29 13  04:02  7  03:19 22                                                  
                                                 -00:04     09:47     04:21     01:07     01:54                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     05:59     05:24     02:21     00:52     06:03     03:11     01:58     02:38     00:27   00:29:57

3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 43)  11.( 33)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Harijs Lācars             00:36:20 16:17:20   01:41 12  06:05 11  09:04  9  12:24  3  14:17  1  15:09  1  18:28  1  20:49  1  24:24  1  29:26  1  32:06  1  33:25  1  35:36  1  36:20  1 00:36:20
      43 V60                       3.DIST         01:41 12  04:24 11  02:59  2  03:20  1  01:53  1  00:52  2  03:19  1  02:21  1  03:35  3  05:02  1  02:40  2  01:19  1  02:11  2  00:44 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Priedītis          00:40:50 17:09:58   01:18  5  05:05  3  08:04  2  12:09  2  14:52  2  15:55  2  20:14  3  23:09  2  26:45  3  32:53  2  36:10  2  37:48  2  40:14  2  40:50  2 00:40:50
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:18  5  03:47  3  02:59  2  04:05  4  02:43  6  01:03  4  04:19  5  02:55  3  03:36  4  06:08  2  03:17  7  01:38  3  02:26  5  00:36  6
                                                 -00:23    -00:37     00:00     00:45     00:50     00:11     01:00     00:34     00:01     01:06     00:37     00:19     00:15    -00:08   
 3. Andis Tjarve              00:43:46 17:26:25   01:29 11  05:24  6  08:52  8  12:46  4  15:11  4  16:08  4  19:58  2  23:18  3  26:32  2  35:32  4  38:05  4  39:57  3  43:12  3  43:46  3 00:43:46
      24 V40                       3.DIST         01:29 11  03:55  4  03:28  8  03:54  3  02:25  4  00:57  3  03:50  3  03:20  5  03:14  1  09:00 19  02:33  1  01:52  8  03:15 14  00:34  5
                                                 -00:12    -00:29     00:29     00:34     00:32     00:05     00:31     00:59    -00:21     03:58    -00:07     00:33     01:04    -00:10   
 4. Māris Jēkabsons           00:44:16 17:10:24   01:18  5  05:36  9  08:38  6  13:22  5  15:32  5  17:00  5  20:48  4  23:38  4  27:20  4  34:03  3  37:54  3  40:01  4  43:36  4  44:16  4 00:44:16
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         01:18  5  04:18 10  03:02  4  04:44  5  02:10  2  01:28 15  03:48  2  02:50  2  03:42  5  06:43  4  03:51 12  02:07 11  03:35 19  00:40 11
                                                 -00:23    -00:06     00:03     01:24     00:17     00:36     00:29     00:29     00:07     01:41     01:11     00:48     01:24    -00:04   
 5. Renāte Bāliņa             00:49:51 17:23:19   01:10  2  04:43  2  08:20  5  13:25  6  15:58  6  17:01  6  21:45  5  31:37  6  35:05  6  41:40  6  44:50  6  46:20  6  49:18  5  49:51  5 00:49:51
       7 S40                       3.DIST         01:10  2  03:33  2  03:37  9  05:05  6  02:33  5  01:03  4  04:44  6  09:52 22  03:28  2  06:35  3  03:10  6  01:30  2  02:58 11  00:33  3
                                                 -00:31    -00:51     00:38     01:45     00:40     00:11     01:25     07:31    -00:07     01:33     00:30     00:11     00:47    -00:11   
 6. Armands Šulcs             00:51:58 18:02:48   01:04  1  04:25  1  07:28  1  11:18  1  14:55  3  16:02  3  21:54  6  26:39  5  30:40  5  38:55  5  42:03  5  43:51  5  51:27  6  51:58  6 00:51:58
       3 V21 ind.                  3.DIST         01:04  1  03:21  1  03:03  6  03:50  2  03:37 12  01:07  7  05:52  9  04:45 13  04:01  6  08:15 12  03:08  5  01:48  5  07:36 24  00:31  2
                                                 -00:37    -01:03     00:04     00:30     01:44     00:15     02:33     02:24     00:26     03:13     00:28     00:29     05:25    -00:13   
 7. Iveta Priedīte            00:58:19 17:37:46   01:42 13  06:36 14  10:53 12  17:33  8  20:27  7  21:51  7  26:57  7  32:53  7  39:24  7  49:26  7  53:22  7  55:13  7  57:41  7  58:19  7 00:58:19
       0 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:42 13  04:54 14  04:17 12  06:40  9  02:54  7  01:24 14  05:06  7  05:56 15  06:31 19  10:02 21  03:56 13  01:51  6  02:28  6  00:38  8
                                                  00:01     00:30     01:18     03:20     01:01     00:32     01:47     03:35     02:56     05:00     01:16     00:32     00:17    -00:06   
 8. Kaspars Ofkants           01:01:50 17:33:30   01:14  3  05:17  4  08:19  4  29:16 17  31:27 14  32:56 14  37:12 13  41:38  9  46:02  8  53:59  8  57:27  8  59:18  8  61:17  8  61:50  8 01:01:50
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         01:14  3  04:03  7  03:02  4  20:57 21  02:11  3  01:29 16  04:16  4  04:26 10  04:24  7  07:57  9  03:28  8  01:51  6  01:59  1  00:33  3
                                                 -00:27    -00:21     00:03     17:37     00:18     00:37     00:57     02:05     00:49     02:55     00:48     00:32    -00:12    -00:11   
 9. Jānis Blumbergs           01:05:43 17:41:21   01:21  8  05:34  8  09:39 10  18:11  9  21:53  8  23:43  8  30:14  8  37:32  8  49:28 12  56:29  9  60:41 10  62:44 10  65:06  9  65:43  9 01:05:43
      93 V21                       3.DIST         01:21  8  04:13  9  04:05 11  08:32 12  03:42 13  01:50 22  06:31 10  07:18 18  11:56 22  07:01  6  04:12 16  02:03 10  02:22  4  00:37  7
                                                 -00:20    -00:11     01:06     05:12     01:49     00:58     03:12     04:57     08:21     01:59     01:32     00:44     00:11    -00:07   
10. Jānis Folkbergs           01:06:12 18:32:00   01:16  4  05:51 10  09:48 11  16:54  7  24:36 11  25:43  9  35:57 11  43:53 12  48:54 11  56:43 10  59:50  9  62:06  9  65:27 10  66:12 10 01:06:12
      63 V21                       3.DIST         01:16  4  04:35 12  03:57 10  07:06 10  07:42 23  01:07  7  10:14 19  07:56 19  05:01  8  07:49  8  03:07  4  02:16 13  03:21 15  00:45 16
                                                 -00:25     00:11     00:58     03:46     05:49     00:15     06:55     05:35     01:26     02:47     00:27     00:57     01:10     00:01   
11. Indra Segliņa             01:08:15 18:40:43   01:25  9  05:23  5  08:16  3  29:20 18  32:34 15  33:40 15  38:47 14  42:02 10  48:16 10  57:49 11  61:27 11  64:07 11  67:33 11  68:15 11 01:08:15
       0 S40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         01:25  9  03:58  5  02:53  1  21:04 22  03:14  9  01:06  6  05:07  8  03:15  4  06:14 18  09:33 20  03:38  9  02:40 20  03:26 16  00:42 12
                                                 -00:16    -00:26    -00:06     17:44     01:21     00:14     01:48     00:54     02:39     04:31     00:58     01:21     01:15    -00:02   
12. Uldis Vēciņš              01:11:13 16:48:07   01:57 18  07:47 19  14:51 20  20:12 10  24:12  9  25:54 10  33:04  9  45:16 13  50:53 13  59:46 12  64:03 12  66:57 12  70:27 13  71:13 12 01:11:13
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:57 18  05:50 21  07:04 21  05:21  7  04:00 15  01:42 18  07:10 12  12:12 24  05:37 14  08:53 17  04:17 18  02:54 21  03:30 17  00:46 17
                                                  00:16     01:26     04:05     02:01     02:07     00:50     03:51     09:51     02:02     03:51     01:37     01:35     01:19     00:02   
12. Gunta Vēciņa              01:11:13 16:48:05   02:06 19  07:55 22  14:55 21  20:25 11  24:22 10  26:04 11  33:41 10  45:36 14  51:23 14  60:04 14  64:16 13  67:11 13  70:21 12  71:13 12 01:11:13
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:06 19  05:49 20  07:00 20  05:30  8  03:57 14  01:42 18  07:37 15  11:55 23  05:47 15  08:41 16  04:12 16  02:55 22  03:10 12  00:52 22
                                                  00:25     01:25     04:01     02:10     02:04     00:50     04:18     09:34     02:12     03:39     01:32     01:36     00:59     00:08   
14. Velta Zjatkova            01:11:37 17:35:41   01:52 15  07:48 20  14:13 19  24:24 14  27:46 13  29:32 13  36:51 12  42:04 11  47:27  9  59:53 13  66:02 14  68:13 14  70:58 14  71:37 14 01:11:37
       0 S70 Alnis                 3.DIST         01:52 15  05:56 22  06:25 19  10:11 13  03:22 11  01:46 21  07:19 13  05:13 14  05:23 12  12:26 22  06:09 23  02:11 12  02:45  8  00:39 10
                                                  00:11     01:32     03:26     06:51     01:29     00:54     04:00     02:52     01:48     07:24     03:29     00:52     00:34    -00:05   
15. Ilze Skribāne             01:15:49 17:56:36   02:40 22  07:45 18  12:27 14  29:09 15  33:56 17  35:16 17  44:25 16  50:48 16  56:36 15  64:42 15  68:50 15  71:07 15  74:58 15  75:49 15 01:15:49
      45 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:40 22  05:05 15  04:42 14  16:42 17  04:47 20  01:20 11  09:09 17  06:23 17  05:48 16  08:06 11  04:08 15  02:17 14  03:51 21  00:51 21
                                                  00:59     00:41     01:43     13:22     02:54     00:28     05:50     04:02     02:13     03:04     01:28     00:58     01:40     00:07   
15. Edīte Morīte              01:15:49 17:56:37   02:42 23  07:52 21  12:33 15  29:15 16  33:58 18  35:20 18  44:34 17  50:55 17  56:50 16  64:54 16  68:55 16  71:20 16  75:03 16  75:49 15 01:15:49
       0 S21                       3.DIST         02:42 23  05:10 16  04:41 13  16:42 17  04:43 19  01:22 12  09:14 18  06:21 16  05:55 17  08:04 10  04:01 14  02:25 18  03:43 20  00:46 17
                                                  01:01     00:46     01:42     13:22     02:50     00:30     05:55     04:00     02:20     03:02     01:21     01:06     01:32     00:02   
17. Ilze Sausiņa              01:16:07 17:55:23   01:55 16  07:10 15  12:53 16  30:59 21  35:01 21  36:13 19  48:30 18  52:56 19  58:14 18  66:29 18  70:12 17  72:30 17  75:25 17  76:07 17 01:16:07
      65 S40 Kandava               3.DIST         01:55 16  05:15 17  05:43 18  18:06 20  04:02 16  01:12  9  12:17 21  04:26 10  05:18 10  08:15 12  03:43 10  02:18 15  02:55 10  00:42 12
                                                  00:14     00:51     02:44     14:46     02:09     00:20     08:58     02:05     01:43     03:13     01:03     00:59     00:44    -00:02   
18. Dace Rudēvica             01:16:09 17:55:25   01:56 17  07:13 16  12:53 16  30:55 20  34:58 20  36:15 20  48:30 18  52:52 18  58:10 17  66:26 17  70:15 18  72:37 18  75:25 17  76:09 18 01:16:09
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:56 17  05:17 18  05:40 17  18:02 19  04:03 17  01:17 10  12:15 20  04:22  9  05:18 10  08:16 14  03:49 11  02:22 17  02:48  9  00:44 14
                                                  00:15     00:53     02:41     14:42     02:10     00:25     08:56     02:01     01:43     03:14     01:09     01:03     00:37     00:00   
19. Jānis Kalējs              01:21:21 17:39:01   02:06 19  08:08 23  13:37 18  21:01 12  33:09 16  34:41 16  42:06 15  46:49 15  59:32 19  68:29 19  74:13 19  76:40 19  80:31 19  81:21 19 01:21:21
       0 V60                       3.DIST         02:06 19  06:02 23  05:29 16  07:24 11  12:08 24  01:32 17  07:25 14  04:43 12  12:43 23  08:57 18  05:44 21  02:27 19  03:51 21  00:50 20
                                                  00:25     01:38     02:30     04:04     10:15     00:40     04:06     02:22     09:08     03:55     03:04     01:08     01:40     00:06   
20. Gints Skribāns            01:34:40 17:35:06   01:27 10  05:30  7  08:43  7  21:41 13  26:29 12  27:13 12  65:37 20  69:50 20  79:28 20  87:16 20  89:59 20  91:41 20  94:02 20  94:40 20 01:34:40
      40 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         01:27 10  04:03  7  03:13  7  12:58 15  04:48 21  00:44  1  38:24 24  04:13  8  09:38 21  07:48  7  02:43  3  01:42  4  02:21  3  00:38  8
                                                 -00:14    -00:21     00:14     09:38     02:55    -00:08     35:05     01:52     06:03     02:46     00:03     00:23     00:10    -00:06   
21. Ivars Laimīte             01:40:11 17:06:49   01:18  5  06:08 12  20:51 24  34:12 22  37:18 22  39:02 22  74:26 21  78:29 21  83:41 21  90:34 21  95:08 21  97:08 21  99:42 21 100:11 21 01:40:11
      51 V50                       3.DIST         01:18  5  04:50 13  14:43 24  13:21 16  03:06  8  01:44 20  35:24 22  04:03  6  05:12  9  06:53  5  04:34 20  02:00  9  02:34  7  00:29  1
                                                 -00:23     00:26     11:44     10:01     01:13     00:52     32:05     01:42     01:37     01:51     01:54     00:41     00:23    -00:15   
22. Guntis Ofkants            01:55:13 16:14:28   01:49 14  07:20 17  12:17 13  66:14 24  69:29 24  70:51 24  77:57 23  82:07 22  87:33 22 104:35 23 108:53 23 111:11 22 114:24 22 115:13 22 01:55:13
      47 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         01:49 14  05:31 19  04:57 15  53:57 24  03:15 10  01:22 12  07:06 11  04:10  7  05:26 13  17:02 24  04:18 19  02:18 15  03:13 13  00:49 19
                                                  00:08     01:07     01:58     50:37     01:22     00:30     03:47     01:49     01:51     12:00     01:38     00:59     01:02     00:05   
23. Mārtiņš Straupmanis       01:58:12 17:07:11   02:13 21  06:15 13  19:13 23  30:35 19  34:52 19  36:51 21  74:27 22  83:07 23  91:50 23 100:23 22 106:15 22 113:33 23 117:03 23 118:12 23 01:58:12
      20 V21                       3.DIST         02:13 21  04:02  6  12:58 23  11:22 14  04:17 18  01:59 23  37:36 23  08:40 21  08:43 20  08:33 15  05:52 22  07:18 24  03:30 17  01:09 23
                                                  00:32    -00:22     09:59     08:02     02:24     01:07     34:17     06:19     05:08     03:31     03:12     05:59     01:19     00:25   
24. Māris Grīnšteins          02:19:46 16:23:56   03:15 24  11:10 24  18:42 22  59:54 23  65:59 23  69:39 23  78:24 24  86:43 24 103:54 24 120:51 24 127:43 24 132:43 24 138:21 24 139:46 24 02:19:46
      38 V70 Silva                 3.DIST         03:15 24  07:55 24  07:32 22  41:12 23  06:05 22  03:40 24  08:45 16  08:19 20  17:11 24  16:57 23  06:52 24  05:00 23  05:38 23  01:25 24
                                                  01:34     03:31     04:33     37:52     04:12     02:48     05:26     05:58     13:36     11:55     04:12     03:41     03:27     00:41   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     03:21     02:53     03:20     01:53     00:44     03:19     02:21     03:14     05:02     02:33     01:19     01:59     00:29   00:33:31

4.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 5020 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:53:38 18:35:12   01:20  4  04:42  2  07:30  1  11:58  1  13:27  1  16:58  1  20:18  1  25:17  1  34:01  2  37:07  1  44:44  2  48:48  1  51:25  1  52:58  1  53:38  1 00:53:38
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         01:20  4  03:22  2  02:48  1  04:28  2  01:29  1  03:31  1  03:20  5  04:59  1  08:44  6  03:06  1  07:37  2  04:04  1  02:37  1  01:33  3  00:40  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kikusts            00:55:27 17:48:25   01:30  8  05:29  6  09:15  4  12:58  2  14:52  2  18:51  2  21:29  2  26:41  2  33:20  1  37:17  2  44:39  1  50:08  2  53:08  2  54:54  2  55:27  2 00:55:27
      36 V40 LF                    4.DIST         01:30  8  03:59  6  03:46  3  03:43  1  01:54  4  03:59  3  02:38  2  05:12  3  06:39  1  03:57  3  07:22  1  05:29  4  03:00  3  01:46  6  00:33  4
                                                  00:10     00:37     00:58    -00:45     00:25     00:28    -00:42     00:13    -02:05     00:51    -00:15     01:25     00:23     00:13    -00:07   
 3. Ivars Plankais            01:04:36 18:17:06   01:17  3  04:43  3  08:04  2  17:59  6  19:41  6  23:17  3  25:37  3  32:08  3  38:55  3  45:47  3  54:08  3  59:12  3  62:26  3  63:56  3  64:36  3 01:04:36
       0 V50                       4.DIST         01:17  3  03:26  3  03:21  2  09:55 10  01:42  2  03:36  2  02:20  1  06:31  5  06:47  3  06:52 10  08:21  3  05:04  3  03:14  4  01:30  2  00:40  8
                                                 -00:03     00:04     00:33     05:27     00:13     00:05    -01:00     01:32    -01:57     03:46     00:44     01:00     00:37    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Mareks Gulbis             01:14:14 18:25:32   01:10  1  04:43  3  12:07 11  18:47  8  20:44  7  28:16  6  31:13  5  36:22  5  43:05  4  46:52  4  62:07  4  69:02  4  72:00  4  73:50  4  74:14  4 01:14:14
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:10  1  03:33  4  07:24 11  06:40  7  01:57  6  07:32  9  02:57  4  05:09  2  06:43  2  03:47  2  15:15  9  06:55  5  02:58  2  01:50  7  00:24  1
                                                 -00:10     00:11     04:36     02:12     00:28     04:01    -00:23     00:10    -02:01     00:41     07:38     02:51     00:21     00:17    -00:16   
 5. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:22:45 16:03:01   01:27  6  05:49  9  10:28  7  15:24  3  18:29  4  23:50  4  27:18  4  34:12  4  43:46  5  48:53  5  64:03  5  73:02  5  78:55  5  82:12  5  82:45  5 01:22:45
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:27  6  04:22  9  04:39  9  04:56  3  03:05 11  05:21  5  03:28  6  06:54  6  09:34 10  05:07  6  15:10  8  08:59  9  05:53  8  03:17 11  00:33  4
                                                  00:07     01:00     01:51     00:28     01:36     01:50     00:08     01:55     00:50     02:01     07:33     04:55     03:16     01:44    -00:07   
 6. Alvita Mirecka            01:27:02 17:07:57   01:15  2  04:32  1  09:07  3  34:25 13  36:17 13  41:11 10  43:57  9  50:21  9  57:38  8  61:52  7  70:32  6  79:38  6  84:43  6  86:28  6  87:02  6 01:27:02
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         01:15  2  03:17  1  04:35  6  25:18 13  01:52  3  04:54  4  02:46  3  06:24  4  07:17  4  04:14  4  08:40  4  09:06 10  05:05  7  01:45  5  00:34  6
                                                 -00:05    -00:05     01:47     20:50     00:23     01:23    -00:34     01:25    -01:27     01:08     01:03     05:02     02:28     00:12    -00:06   
 7. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:35:41 17:08:35   01:31  9  06:06 10  11:59 10  18:29  7  21:10  8  26:54  5  31:18  6  38:55  6  48:15  6  61:26  6  72:36  7  87:18  7  93:16  7  95:13  7  95:41  7 01:35:41
      17 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         01:31  9  04:35 10  05:53 10  06:30  6  02:41  9  05:44  6  04:24 12  07:37  8  09:20  9  13:11 13  11:10  6  14:42 11  05:58  9  01:57  8  00:28  3
                                                  00:11     01:13     03:05     02:02     01:12     02:13     01:04     02:38     00:36     10:05     03:33     10:38     03:21     00:24    -00:12   
 8. Mārcis Gulbis             01:37:38 18:08:37   01:37 11  06:44 11  11:19  8  16:21  5  18:45  5  32:43  7  36:14  7  45:13  7  54:16  7  62:16  8  79:31  9  87:29  8  93:51  8  96:52  8  97:38  8 01:37:38
      31 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         01:37 11  05:07 13  04:35  6  05:02  4  02:24  8  13:58 11  03:31  7  08:59 10  09:03  8  08:00 11  17:15 11  07:58  6  06:22 10  03:01 10  00:46 11
                                                  00:17     01:45     01:47     00:34     00:55     10:27     00:11     04:00     00:19     04:54     09:38     03:54     03:45     01:28     00:06   
 9. Jānis Rudēvics            01:42:22 17:53:45   01:28  7  05:10  5  09:36  5  21:03 10  23:18  9  46:55 12  51:09 12  60:24 12  67:56 11  72:31 10  86:14 10  91:13  9  98:08  9 101:32  9 102:22  9 01:42:22
      30 V40 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         01:28  7  03:42  5  04:26  4  11:27 11  02:15  7  23:37 12  04:14 11  09:15 11  07:32  5  04:35  5  13:43  7  04:59  2  06:55 11  03:24 12  00:50 12
                                                  00:08     00:20     01:38     06:59     00:46     20:06     00:54     04:16    -01:12     01:29     06:06     00:55     04:18     01:51     00:10   
10. Marlena Zamulovica        01:44:21 17:18:46   01:25  5  05:41  7  14:29 12  26:28 12  29:17 11  36:35  9  40:43  8  48:03  8  59:53  9  65:52  9  76:18  8  98:51 10 102:05 10 103:46 10 104:21 10 01:44:21
       0 S21                       4.DIST         01:25  5  04:16  7  08:48 13  11:59 12  02:49 10  07:18  8  04:08 10  07:20  7  11:50 12  05:59  7  10:26  5  22:33 12  03:14  4  01:41  4  00:35  7
                                                  00:05     00:54     06:00     07:31     01:20     03:47     00:48     02:21     03:06     02:53     02:49     18:29     00:37     00:08    -00:05   
11. Inese Purgaile            01:55:07 16:49:48   04:00 13  08:36 13  16:21 13  24:06 11  27:17 10  33:22  8  51:05 11  59:18 11  69:09 12  77:11 12  92:30 11 101:22 11 112:07 11 114:25 11 115:07 11 01:55:07
     580 S60 Bebri                 4.DIST         04:00 13  04:36 11  07:45 12  07:45  8  03:11 12  06:05  7  17:43 13  08:13  9  09:51 11  08:02 12  15:19 10  08:52  8  10:45 12  02:18  9  00:42 10
                                                  02:40     01:14     04:57     03:17     01:42     02:34     14:23     03:14     01:07     04:56     07:42     04:48     08:08     00:45     00:02   
12. Jānis Smilgainis          01:55:28 17:23:44   01:31  9  05:48  8  10:18  6  16:00  4  17:54  3  50:29 13  54:06 13  63:56 13  77:06 13  83:38 13 101:17 12 109:32 12 113:37 12 115:04 12 115:28 12 01:55:28
       0 V50                       4.DIST         01:31  9  04:17  8  04:30  5  05:42  5  01:54  4  32:35 13  03:37  8  09:50 13  13:10 13  06:32  8  17:39 12  08:15  7  04:05  6  01:27  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:11     00:55     01:42     01:14     00:25     29:04     00:17     04:51     04:26     03:26     10:02     04:11     01:28    -00:06    -00:16   
    Inta Poriķe               DQ       17:36:23   01:55 12  06:59 12  11:34  9  19:36  9  35:44 12  45:07 11  48:44 10  58:16 10  67:14 10  73:57 11                                                   DQ
    3021 S50 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:55 12  05:04 12  04:35  6  08:02  9  16:08 13  09:23 10  03:37  8  09:32 12  08:58  7  06:43  9                                                  
                                                  00:35     01:42     01:47     03:34     14:39     05:52     00:17     04:33     00:14     03:37                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     03:17     02:48     03:43     01:29     03:31     02:20     04:59     06:39     03:06     07:22     04:04     02:37     01:27     00:24   00:48:56

5.DIST Distance (5): 14 KP 6020 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:44:26 18:19:54   01:01  5  03:59  2  05:57  2  08:00  2  11:23  1  13:03  1  15:29  1  21:47  1  24:29  1  30:11  1  35:26  1  38:11  1  40:53  1  44:00  1  44:26  1 00:44:26
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:01  5  02:58  2  01:58  3  02:03  2  03:23  2  01:40  1  02:26  1  06:18  1  02:42  1  05:42  2  05:15  2  02:45  2  02:42  1  03:07  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:46:44 17:06:48   00:56  2  05:14  5  06:57  4  09:05  4  12:19  3  14:04  3  16:42  3  23:26  2  26:13  2  31:33  2  36:44  2  39:17  2  42:22  2  46:19  2  46:44  2 00:46:44
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         00:56  2  04:18  5  01:43  1  02:08  4  03:14  1  01:45  3  02:38  3  06:44  2  02:47  2  05:20  1  05:11  1  02:33  1  03:05  4  03:57  4  00:25  2
                                                 -00:05     01:20    -00:15     00:05    -00:09     00:05     00:12     00:26     00:05    -00:22    -00:04    -00:12     00:23     00:50    -00:01   
 3. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          00:48:34 18:01:18   00:56  2  04:04  3  05:49  1  07:52  1  11:38  2  13:19  2  15:53  2  23:35  3  27:10  3  33:13  3  39:08  3  42:05  3  44:57  3  48:10  3  48:34  3 00:48:34
       0 V40 PB                    5.DIST         00:56  2  03:08  3  01:45  2  02:03  2  03:46  3  01:41  2  02:34  2  07:42  4  03:35  6  06:03  4  05:55  3  02:57  3  02:52  2  03:13  2  00:24  1
                                                 -00:05     00:10    -00:13     00:00     00:23     00:01     00:08     01:24     00:53     00:21     00:40     00:12     00:10     00:06    -00:02   
 4. Juris Karlsons            00:58:11 17:36:35   00:49  1  03:42  1  06:15  3  08:14  3  13:45  4  20:24  5  24:31  4  31:58  4  34:50  4  40:38  4  48:16  4  51:24  4  54:27  4  57:45  4  58:11  4 00:58:11
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         00:49  1  02:53  1  02:33  5  01:59  1  05:31  4  06:39  7  04:07  5  07:27  3  02:52  3  05:48  3  07:38  4  03:08  4  03:03  3  03:18  3  00:26  3
                                                 -00:12    -00:05     00:35    -00:04     02:08     04:59     01:41     01:09     00:10     00:06     02:23     00:23     00:21     00:11     00:00   
 5. Imants Garoza             01:08:31 17:29:54   01:15  7  05:43  6  08:32  6  12:31  6  18:15  5  20:22  4  24:36  5  36:14  5  39:36  5  47:18  5  55:41  5  59:08  5  63:39  5  68:05  5  68:31  5 01:08:31
      37 V40                       5.DIST         01:15  7  04:28  6  02:49  6  03:59  6  05:44  5  02:07  4  04:14  7  11:38  7  03:22  5  07:42  7  08:23  7  03:27  5  04:31  6  04:26  7  00:26  3
                                                  00:14     01:30     00:51     01:56     02:21     00:27     01:48     05:20     00:40     02:00     03:08     00:42     01:49     01:19     00:00   
 6. Jānis Karlsons            01:14:01 17:24:22   00:57  4  06:14  7  09:52  7  15:30  7  22:45  6  25:59  6  30:11  6  41:30  6  45:10  6  52:47  6  61:05  6  64:45  6  69:16  6  73:34  6  74:01  6 01:14:01
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         00:57  4  05:17  7  03:38  7  05:38  7  07:15  6  03:14  5  04:12  6  11:19  6  03:40  7  07:37  6  08:18  6  03:40  6  04:31  6  04:18  6  00:27  6
                                                 -00:04     02:19     01:40     03:35     03:52     01:34     01:46     05:01     00:58     01:55     03:03     00:55     01:49     01:11     00:01   
 7. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:18:59 17:41:10   01:10  6  04:36  4  07:05  5  09:41  5  28:59  7  33:41  7  36:47  7  45:32  7  48:53  7  56:17  7  63:59  7  70:36  7  74:16  7  78:28  7  78:59  7 01:18:59
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         01:10  6  03:26  4  02:29  4  02:36  5  19:18  7  04:42  6  03:06  4  08:45  5  03:21  4  07:24  5  07:42  5  06:37  7  03:40  5  04:12  5  00:31  7
                                                  00:09     00:28     00:31     00:33     15:55     03:02     00:40     02:27     00:39     01:42     02:27     03:52     00:58     01:05     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:49     02:53     01:43     01:59     03:14     01:40     02:26     06:18     02:42     05:20     05:11     02:33     02:42     03:07     00:24   00:43:01


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.04.2019 20:53:27 COK Silva