Silva 2019/2.kārta/Zemgaļi

09.04.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raivo šulcs               00:51:30 17:49:05   08:48  1  17:04  1  30:50  1  42:10  1  49:21  1  51:30  1 00:51:30
       4 V8                        1.DIST         08:48  1  08:16  1  13:46  2  11:20  1  07:11  1  02:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Šlosberga            01:25:33 17:15:23   30:09  2  43:16  2  55:55  2  68:36  2  81:35  2  85:33  2 01:25:33
       0 S70                       1.DIST         30:09  2  13:07  2  12:39  1  12:41  2  12:59  2  03:58  2
                                                  21:21     04:51    -01:07     01:21     05:48     01:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:48     08:16     12:39     11:20     07:11     02:09   00:50:23

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Folkbergs           00:36:13 17:23:34   02:53 11  08:03  2  12:06  3  16:43  2  20:09  2  22:19  1  25:59  1  31:14  1  34:55  1  36:13  1 00:36:13
       0 V21                       2.DIST         02:53 11  05:10  3  04:03  3  04:37  3  03:26  3  02:10  2  03:40  1  05:15  8  03:41  3  01:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oskars Priedītis          00:36:14 17:23:33   02:58 13  08:06  3  12:04  2  16:44  3  20:12  3  22:21  2  26:02  2  31:14  1  34:57  2  36:14  2 00:36:14
       0 V21                       2.DIST         02:58 13  05:08  2  03:58  2  04:40  4  03:28  5  02:09  1  03:41  2  05:12  7  03:43  4  01:17  3
                                                  00:05    -00:02    -00:05     00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Gunta Vēciņa              00:40:11 17:42:00   02:32  5  09:31  7  14:19  5  19:32  6  22:39  6  25:35  6  30:02  6  34:25  5  38:14  3  40:11  3 00:40:11
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:32  5  06:59  8  04:48  5  05:13  6  03:07  2  02:56  8  04:27  6  04:23  2  03:49  5  01:57  9
                                                 -00:21     01:49     00:45     00:36    -00:19     00:46     00:47    -00:52     00:08     00:39   
 3. Uldis Vēciņš              00:40:11 17:42:02   02:09  4  09:21  5  14:10  4  19:21  5  22:20  5  25:15  5  29:59  5  34:21  4  38:14  3  40:11  3 00:40:11
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:09  4  07:12 10  04:49  6  05:11  5  02:59  1  02:55  7  04:44 10  04:22  1  03:53  6  01:57  9
                                                 -00:44     02:02     00:46     00:34    -00:27     00:45     01:04    -00:53     00:12     00:39   
 5. Jānis Blumbergs           00:40:27 17:50:07   01:58  1  10:42  9  14:20  6  18:47  4  22:13  4  24:43  4  29:26  4  33:54  3  38:15  5  40:27  5 00:40:27
       0 V21                       2.DIST         01:58  1  08:44 11  03:38  1  04:27  2  03:26  3  02:30  3  04:43  9  04:28  3  04:21  8  02:12 12
                                                 -00:55     03:34    -00:25    -00:10     00:00     00:20     01:03    -00:47     00:40     00:54   
 6. Kārlis Blumbergs          00:45:41 17:51:54   01:58  1  10:55 10  16:27 10  22:13 10  26:07  9  28:42  8  33:05  7  38:15  6  43:22  6  45:41  6 00:45:41
      91 V12                       2.DIST         01:58  1  08:57 12  05:32 14  05:46  8  03:54  7  02:35  5  04:23  4  05:10  6  05:07 12  02:19 13
                                                 -00:55     03:47     01:29     01:09     00:28     00:25     00:43    -00:05     01:26     01:01   
 7. Daila Mankusa             00:45:52 18:21:56   02:54 12  09:21  5  14:52  7  21:00  8  25:05  8  28:44  9  34:34  8  39:38  7  44:09  7  45:52  7 00:45:52
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         02:54 12  06:27  5  05:31 13  06:08 11  04:05 10  03:39 12  05:50 15  05:04  5  04:31  9  01:43  8
                                                  00:01     01:17     01:28     01:31     00:39     01:29     02:10    -00:11     00:50     00:25   
 8. Māra Segliņa              00:48:40 18:27:42   02:00  3  06:24  1  11:19  1  14:45  1  19:03  1  22:22  3  26:23  3  40:51  8  47:25 10  48:40  8 00:48:40
       0 S12 Sprīdītis             2.DIST         02:00  3  04:24  1  04:55  7  03:26  1  04:18 12  03:19 10  04:01  3  14:28 19  06:34 17  01:15  2
                                                 -00:53    -00:46     00:52    -01:11     00:52     01:09     00:21     09:13     02:53    -00:03   
 9. Anita Dundure             00:49:18 17:32:37   05:07 17  11:45 11  16:43 11  25:21 14  30:05 15  33:21 14  37:47 13  44:13 13  47:48 12  49:18  9 00:49:18
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         05:07 17  06:38  7  04:58  8  08:38 15  04:44 14  03:16  9  04:26  5  06:26 14  03:35  1  01:30  6
                                                  02:14     01:28     00:55     04:01     01:18     01:06     00:46     01:11    -00:06     00:12   
10. Renāte Važa               00:49:20 17:32:36   04:50 16  11:49 12  16:48 12  25:21 14  29:25 13  33:08 13  37:45 12  44:11 12  47:47 11  49:20 10 00:49:20
      71 S50                       2.DIST         04:50 16  06:59  8  04:59  9  08:33 14  04:04  9  03:43 16  04:37  7  06:26 14  03:36  2  01:33  7
                                                  01:57     01:49     00:56     03:56     00:38     01:33     00:57     01:11    -00:05     00:15   
11. Inese Lācare              00:49:35 18:00:56   03:16 14  12:13 16  17:13 14  23:16 12  27:31 11  30:52 11  36:26 10  42:09 11  47:11  9  49:35 11 00:49:35
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         03:16 14  08:57 12  05:00 10  06:03  9  04:15 11  03:21 11  05:34 12  05:43  9  05:02 11  02:24 14
                                                  00:23     03:47     00:57     01:26     00:49     01:11     01:54     00:28     01:21     01:06   
12. Harijs Lācars             00:50:14 18:00:53   02:40  6  11:53 14  16:58 13  23:10 11  27:11 10  30:50 10  36:24  9  42:08  9  47:09  8  50:14 12 00:50:14
      43 V60                       2.DIST         02:40  6  09:13 15  05:05 11  06:12 12  04:01  8  03:39 12  05:34 12  05:44 10  05:01 10  03:05 17
                                                 -00:13     04:03     01:02     01:35     00:35     01:29     01:54     00:29     01:20     01:47   
13. Inese Karlsone            00:53:27 17:30:16   02:45  8  09:14  4  15:27  9  22:09  9  29:02 12  34:02 15  39:18 14  45:02 14  51:26 13  53:27 13 00:53:27
      27 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         02:45  8  06:29  6  06:13 15  06:42 13  06:53 18  05:00 18  05:16 11  05:44 10  06:24 14  02:01 11
                                                 -00:08     01:19     02:10     02:05     03:27     02:50     01:36     00:29     02:43     00:43   
14. Estere Blumberga          00:55:07 17:53:11   04:15 15  09:44  8  14:52  7  20:58  7  24:38  7  27:24  7  43:26 15  49:32 15  53:43 14  55:07 14 00:55:07
      92 S14                       2.DIST         04:15 15  05:29  4  05:08 12  06:06 10  03:40  6  02:46  6  16:02 19  06:06 13  04:11  7  01:24  5
                                                  01:22     00:19     01:05     01:29     00:14     00:36     12:22     00:51     00:30     00:06   
15. Annija Mankus             00:56:16 18:21:52   02:52 10  15:01 17  19:37 17  25:18 13  30:00 14  32:33 12  37:12 11  42:08  9  55:08 15  56:16 15 00:56:16
       0 S12 Saldus                2.DIST         02:52 10  12:09 19  04:36  4  05:41  7  04:42 13  02:33  4  04:39  8  04:56  4  13:00 19  01:08  1
                                                 -00:01     06:59     00:33     01:04     01:16     00:23     00:59    -00:19     09:19    -00:10   
16. Gunda Cīrule              01:02:36 18:02:27   02:44  7  11:51 13  19:16 15  29:12 16  35:28 16  39:10 16  46:01 16  53:02 16  59:33 16  62:36 16 01:02:36
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:44  7  09:07 14  07:25 18  09:56 16  06:16 15  03:42 14  06:51 17  07:01 18  06:31 15  03:03 16
                                                 -00:09     03:57     03:22     05:19     02:50     01:32     03:11     01:46     02:50     01:45   
17. Sandra Bērziņa            01:02:37 18:02:25   02:49  9  12:11 15  19:20 16  29:17 17  35:33 17  39:15 17  46:07 17  53:06 17  59:38 17  62:37 17 01:02:37
       0 V21 Kandava               2.DIST         02:49  9  09:22 16  07:09 16  09:57 17  06:16 15  03:42 14  06:52 18  06:59 17  06:32 16  02:59 15
                                                 -00:04     04:12     03:06     05:20     02:50     01:32     03:12     01:44     02:51     01:41   
18. Māris Grīnšteins          01:12:20 17:54:28   06:19 18  17:01 18  24:18 18  35:43 18  42:04 18  46:29 18  52:58 18  59:24 18  66:57 18  72:20 18 01:12:20
      38 V70 Silva                 2.DIST         06:19 18  10:42 17  07:17 17  11:25 19  06:21 17  04:25 17  06:29 16  06:26 14  07:33 18  05:23 18
                                                  03:26     05:32     03:14     06:48     02:55     02:15     02:49     01:11     03:52     04:05   
    Vija Lauva                DQ       16:58:57   06:54 19  17:57 19  25:59 19  36:48 19                                                             DQ
      25 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         06:54 19  11:03 18  08:02 19  10:49 18                      05:38 14  05:46 12  06:23 13          
                                                  04:01     05:53     03:59     06:12                         01:58     00:31     02:42             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     04:24     03:38     03:26     02:59     02:09     03:40     04:22     03:35     01:08   00:31:19

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 45)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:38:28 18:27:51   04:22  1  11:02  1  17:01  1  21:05  1  23:51  1  26:13  1  28:48  1  29:51  1  32:33  1  35:31  1  37:40  1  38:28  1 00:38:28
       0 V16                       3.DIST         04:22  1  06:40  1  05:59  1  04:04  1  02:46 13  02:22  1  02:35  2  01:03  1  02:42  1  02:58  1  02:09  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Priedītis          00:43:55 16:58:32   06:37  3  13:41  2  20:44  2  24:55  2  26:54  2  29:27  2  31:55  2  33:31  2  36:29  2  40:06  2  42:41  2  43:55  2 00:43:55
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         06:37  3  07:04  3  07:03  2  04:11  2  01:59  1  02:33  2  02:28  1  01:36  2  02:58  2  03:37  6  02:35  2  01:14  6
                                                  02:15     00:24     01:04     00:07    -00:47     00:11    -00:07     00:33     00:16     00:39     00:26     00:26   
 3. Kaspars Ofkants           00:52:39 16:44:39   06:17  2  14:59  3  22:59  3  28:35  3  31:05  3  34:04  3  37:21  3  39:37  3  43:19  3  47:02  3  50:32  3  52:39  3 00:52:39
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         06:17  2  08:42  6  08:00  6  05:36  7  02:30  7  02:59  6  03:17  8  02:16 12  03:42 11  03:43  7  03:30 14  02:07 20
                                                  01:55     02:02     02:01     01:32    -00:16     00:37     00:42     01:13     01:00     00:45     01:21     01:19   
 4. Oskars Priedītis          00:55:18 18:14:42   06:38  4  17:30  5  26:07  4  32:07  4  34:39  5  38:00  4  41:09  4  43:14  5  46:39  4  50:24  4  54:15  4  55:18  4 00:55:18
      90 V21                       3.DIST         06:38  4  10:52 15  08:37  9  06:00 10  02:32  9  03:21  9  03:09  5  02:05  7  03:25  5  03:45  8  03:51 15  01:03  3
                                                  02:16     04:12     02:38     01:56    -00:14     00:59     00:34     01:02     00:43     00:47     01:42     00:15   
 4. Jānis Folkbergs           00:55:18 18:14:43   06:42  5  17:32  6  26:14  5  32:12  6  34:42  6  38:02  6  41:11  5  43:11  4  46:41  5  50:26  5  54:17  5  55:18  4 00:55:18
      63 V21                       3.DIST         06:42  5  10:50 12  08:42 10  05:58  8  02:30  7  03:20  8  03:09  5  02:00  4  03:30  7  03:45  8  03:51 15  01:01  2
                                                  02:20     04:10     02:43     01:54    -00:16     00:58     00:34     00:57     00:48     00:47     01:42     00:13   
 6. Andis Tjarve              00:55:34 17:58:47   10:43 13  18:12  7  26:37  7  32:09  5  34:35  4  38:00  4  41:30  6  43:43  6  48:20  6  51:40  6  54:18  6  55:34  6 00:55:34
      24 V40                       3.DIST         10:43 13  07:29  4  08:25  7  05:32  6  02:26  5  03:25 10  03:30 10  02:13  8  04:37 18  03:20  3  02:38  3  01:16  7
                                                  06:21     00:49     02:26     01:28    -00:20     01:03     00:55     01:10     01:55     00:22     00:29     00:28   
 7. Māris Jēkabsons           00:57:32 16:56:48   11:42 15  22:32 15  31:01 10  36:09 11  38:19  9  41:26 10  44:44 10  46:45  9  50:12  9  53:22  7  56:12  7  57:32  7 00:57:32
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         11:42 15  10:50 12  08:29  8  05:08  5  02:10  3  03:07  7  03:18  9  02:01  6  03:27  6  03:10  2  02:50  5  01:20  9
                                                  07:20     04:10     02:30     01:04    -00:36     00:45     00:43     00:58     00:45     00:12     00:41     00:32   
 8. Gints Skribāns            00:58:28 18:07:56   14:07 18  23:51 17  31:17 12  35:59  9  38:33 10  41:22  9  44:12  9  47:25 11  50:44 11  54:10 10  57:19  9  58:28  8 00:58:28
      40 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         14:07 18  09:44 10  07:26  3  04:42  3  02:34 10  02:49  5  02:50  3  03:13 20  03:19  3  03:26  5  03:09  6  01:09  5
                                                  09:45     03:04     01:27     00:38    -00:12     00:27     00:15     02:10     00:37     00:28     01:00     00:21   
 9. Armands Šulcs             00:59:07 16:40:13   17:28 19  24:13 19  31:59 13  36:58 12  39:01 12  41:44 11  44:56 11  47:13 10  50:33 10  53:57  8  56:36  8  59:07  9 00:59:07
       3 V21 ind.                  3.DIST         17:28 19  06:45  2  07:46  4  04:59  4  02:03  2  02:43  3  03:12  7  02:17 13  03:20  4  03:24  4  02:39  4  02:31 21
                                                  13:06     00:05     01:47     00:55    -00:43     00:21     00:37     01:14     00:38     00:26     00:30     01:43   
10. Indra Segliņa             00:59:40 18:34:48   11:08 14  19:03  8  28:12  8  34:17  8  36:46  8  40:34  8  44:04  8  46:18  8  49:53  7  54:02  9  58:13 10  59:40 10 00:59:40
       0 S40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         11:08 14  07:55  5  09:09 11  06:05 11  02:29  6  03:48 12  03:30 10  02:14 11  03:35  9  04:09 11  04:11 18  01:27 13
                                                  06:46     01:15     03:10     02:01    -00:17     01:26     00:55     01:11     00:53     01:11     02:02     00:39   
11. Mārcis Gulbis             01:00:08 18:10:51   07:21  6  16:43  4  26:20  6  33:32  7  36:13  7  40:01  7  43:42  7  45:55  7  49:59  8  55:13 11  58:42 11  60:08 11 01:00:08
      31 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         07:21  6  09:22  8  09:37 12  07:12 19  02:41 12  03:48 12  03:41 12  02:13  8  04:04 16  05:14 18  03:29 13  01:26 12
                                                  02:59     02:42     03:38     03:08    -00:05     01:26     01:06     01:10     01:22     02:16     01:20     00:38   
12. Santa Skribāne            01:02:27 18:07:58   14:04 17  23:26 16  31:13 11  39:34 16  41:46 13  44:31 13  47:28 13  49:07 13  52:46 13  57:53 12  61:09 12  62:27 12 01:02:27
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         14:04 17  09:22  8  07:47  5  08:21 20  02:12  4  02:45  4  02:57  4  01:39  3  03:39 10  05:07 17  03:16  8  01:18  8
                                                  09:42     02:42     01:48     04:17    -00:34     00:23     00:22     00:36     00:57     02:09     01:07     00:30   
13. Iveta Priedīte            01:05:56 17:11:39   10:36 12  20:25  9  30:09  9  36:07 10  38:42 11  42:24 12  46:31 12  48:53 12  52:23 12  60:59 13  64:27 13  65:56 13 01:05:56
       0 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         10:36 12  09:49 11  09:44 13  05:58  8  02:35 11  03:42 11  04:07 17  02:22 14  03:30  7  08:36 21  03:28 11  01:29 14
                                                  06:14     03:09     03:45     01:54    -00:11     01:20     01:32     01:19     00:48     05:38     01:19     00:41   
14. Simona Stepiņa            01:06:55 18:01:43   08:52  9  22:13 13  32:44 14  39:32 15  42:37 15  46:47 14  50:38 14  52:51 14  56:51 16  61:51 14  65:15 14  66:55 14 01:06:55
       0 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         08:52  9  13:21 18  10:31 14  06:48 16  03:05 16  04:10 16  03:51 15  02:13  8  04:00 14  05:00 13  03:24  9  01:40 17
                                                  04:30     06:41     04:32     02:44     00:19     01:48     01:16     01:10     01:18     02:02     01:15     00:52   
15. Dace Rudēvica             01:06:59 18:01:35   08:41  7  22:09 11  32:49 15  39:21 13  42:34 14  46:50 15  50:40 15  53:05 16  56:48 14  61:54 15  65:20 15  66:59 15 01:06:59
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         08:41  7  13:28 19  10:40 16  06:32 15  03:13 17  04:16 18  03:50 14  02:25 16  03:43 12  05:06 15  03:26 10  01:39 16
                                                  04:19     06:48     04:41     02:28     00:27     01:54     01:15     01:22     01:01     02:08     01:17     00:51   
15. Ilze Sausiņa              01:06:59 18:01:37   08:42  8  22:12 12  32:54 16  39:22 14  42:37 15  46:55 16  50:41 16  53:04 15  56:49 15  61:55 16  65:23 16  66:59 15 01:06:59
      65 S40 Kandava               3.DIST         08:42  8  13:30 20  10:42 17  06:28 14  03:15 18  04:18 19  03:46 13  02:23 15  03:45 13  05:06 15  03:28 11  01:36 15
                                                  04:20     06:50     04:43     02:24     00:29     01:56     01:11     01:20     01:03     02:08     01:19     00:48   
17. Guntis Ofkants            01:11:13 16:23:58   13:03 16  23:53 18  34:25 17  40:32 17  43:36 17  47:24 17  52:25 17  55:35 17  60:13 17  65:14 17  69:11 17  71:13 17 01:11:13
      47 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         13:03 16  10:50 12  10:32 15  06:07 12  03:04 15  03:48 12  05:01 19  03:10 19  04:38 19  05:01 14  03:57 17  02:02 19
                                                  08:41     04:10     04:33     02:03     00:18     01:26     02:26     02:07     01:56     02:03     01:48     01:14   
18. Ivars Laimīte             01:15:50 17:15:46   09:12 10  20:52 10  37:36 19  44:34 18  47:54 18  52:05 18  60:40 20  62:40 20  67:12 20  71:14 20  74:28 18  75:50 18 01:15:50
      51 V50                       3.DIST         09:12 10  11:40 16  16:44 21  06:58 17  03:20 19  04:11 17  08:35 20  02:00  4  04:32 17  04:02 10  03:14  7  01:22 10
                                                  04:50     05:00     10:45     02:54     00:34     01:49     06:00     00:57     01:50     01:04     01:05     00:34   
19. Inta Poriķe               01:16:17 18:24:31   20:16 20  29:34 20  40:19 20  46:32 20  49:34 19  53:55 19  57:48 18  60:53 18  65:46 19  70:14 18  74:54 19  76:17 19 01:16:17
    3021 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         20:16 20  09:18  7  10:45 18  06:13 13  03:02 14  04:21 20  03:53 16  03:05 18  04:53 20  04:28 12  04:40 19  01:23 11
                                                  15:54     02:38     04:46     02:09     00:16     01:59     01:18     02:02     02:11     01:30     02:31     00:35   
20. Mārtiņš Straupmanis       01:17:24 17:26:49   10:34 11  22:25 14  35:46 18  46:16 19  50:11 20  54:00 20  58:32 19  61:23 19  65:24 18  71:05 19  76:17 20  77:24 20 01:17:24
      20 V21                       3.DIST         10:34 11  11:51 17  13:21 20  10:30 21  03:55 20  03:49 15  04:32 18  02:51 17  04:01 15  05:41 19  05:12 21  01:07  4
                                                  06:12     05:11     07:22     06:26     01:09     01:27     01:57     01:48     01:19     02:43     03:03     00:19   
21. Velta Zjatkova            01:48:39 18:38:48   20:33 21  40:14 21  52:44 21  59:49 21  64:35 21  69:40 21  86:48 21  90:34 21  95:28 21 101:41 21 106:45 21 108:39 21 01:48:39
       0 S70 Alnis                 3.DIST         20:33 21  19:41 21  12:30 19  07:05 18  04:46 21  05:05 21  17:08 21  03:46 21  04:54 21  06:13 20  05:04 20  01:54 18
                                                  16:11     13:01     06:31     03:01     02:00     02:43     14:33     02:43     02:12     03:15     02:55     01:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:22     06:40     05:59     04:04     01:59     02:22     02:28     01:03     02:42     02:58     02:09     00:48   00:37:34

4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 5230 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 38)   9.( 45)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 40)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:48:59 18:27:26   03:16  5  06:41  1  08:19  1  14:08  1  16:06  1  20:51  1  24:34  1  30:20  1  33:50  1  35:18  1  37:18  1  39:08  1  40:19  1  42:53  1  45:27  1  47:46  1  48:59  1 00:48:59
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         03:16  5  03:25  1  01:38  1  05:49  1  01:58  1  04:45  1  03:43  1  05:46  1  03:30  1  01:28  1  02:00  1  01:50  1  01:11  1  02:34  2  02:34  1  02:19  2  01:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Plankais            00:57:53 18:19:59   02:45  1  06:58  2  08:37  2  16:16  2  18:33  2  23:52  3  27:47  2  34:13  2  38:43  2  40:27  2  42:48  2  45:23  2  47:18  2  50:46  2  54:21  2  56:43  2  57:53  2 00:57:53
       0 V50                       4.DIST         02:45  1  04:13  4  01:39  2  07:39  3  02:17  3  05:19  3  03:55  3  06:26  2  04:30  6  01:44  2  02:21  2  02:35  3  01:55  4  03:28  8  03:35  7  02:22  3  01:10  2
                                                 -00:31     00:48     00:01     01:50     00:19     00:34     00:12     00:40     01:00     00:16     00:21     00:45     00:44     00:54     01:01     00:03    -00:03   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            01:00:14 16:54:22   03:05  3  07:40  6  09:38  4  16:37  3  18:49  3  23:50  2  29:48  3  38:38  3  42:33  3  44:27  3  47:08  3  49:43  3  51:18  3  53:39  3  56:28  3  58:39  3  60:14  3 01:00:14
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         03:05  3  04:35  7  01:58  3  06:59  2  02:12  2  05:01  2  05:58  7  08:50  7  03:55  2  01:54  4  02:41  3  02:35  3  01:35  3  02:21  1  02:49  2  02:11  1  01:35  8
                                                 -00:11     01:10     00:20     01:10     00:14     00:16     02:15     03:04     00:25     00:26     00:41     00:45     00:24    -00:13     00:15    -00:08     00:22   
 4. Andris Kikusts            01:04:03 18:00:46   03:53  9  07:48  7  09:50  7  19:35  6  21:56  5  27:54  4  32:31  4  40:13  4  44:42  4  46:30  4  49:57  4  51:58  4  53:21  4  56:22  4  59:36  4  62:35  4  64:03  4 01:04:03
      36 V40 LF                    4.DIST         03:53  9  03:55  2  02:02  4  09:45  7  02:21  4  05:58  4  04:37  5  07:42  6  04:29  5  01:48  3  03:27  7  02:01  2  01:23  2  03:01  3  03:14  4  02:59  7  01:28  7
                                                  00:37     00:30     00:24     03:56     00:23     01:13     00:54     01:56     00:59     00:20     01:27     00:11     00:12     00:27     00:40     00:40     00:15   
 5. Mareks Gulbis             01:06:55 18:45:24   03:20  6  07:28  4  09:45  6  19:38  7  22:56  7  29:31  6  33:55  5  40:48  5  45:03  5  47:35  5  50:30  5  53:14  5  55:26  5  58:32  5  62:01  5  64:48  5  66:55  5 01:06:55
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         03:20  6  04:08  3  02:17  7  09:53  8  03:18  6  06:35  5  04:24  4  06:53  3  04:15  3  02:32  8  02:55  4  02:44  5  02:12 10  03:06  4  03:29  5  02:47  5  02:07 10
                                                  00:04     00:43     00:39     04:04     01:20     01:50     00:41     01:07     00:45     01:04     00:55     00:54     01:01     00:32     00:55     00:28     00:54   
 6. Jānis Rudēvics            01:08:50 17:35:40   02:54  2  07:07  3  09:34  3  18:02  4  20:42  4  32:49  7  36:34  6  43:51  6  48:25  6  50:38  6  53:39  6  56:33  6  58:29  6  61:48  6  64:53  6  67:41  6  68:50  6 01:08:50
      30 V40 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         02:54  2  04:13  4  02:27  8  08:28  4  02:40  5  12:07 10  03:45  2  07:17  4  04:34  7  02:13  6  03:01  5  02:54  6  01:56  5  03:19  6  03:05  3  02:48  6  01:09  1
                                                 -00:22     00:48     00:49     02:39     00:42     07:22     00:02     01:31     01:04     00:45     01:01     01:04     00:45     00:45     00:31     00:29    -00:04   
 7. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:20:00 16:34:43   03:14  4  07:33  5  09:39  5  18:32  5  22:08  6  29:02  5  45:41  9  53:15  9  58:16  8  60:22  8  63:50  7  66:44  7  68:51  7  72:12  7  75:42  7  78:25  7  80:00  7 01:20:00
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:14  4  04:19  6  02:06  6  08:53  6  03:36  7  06:54  6  16:39  9  07:34  5  05:01  8  02:06  5  03:28  8  02:54  6  02:07  8  03:21  7  03:30  6  02:43  4  01:35  8
                                                 -00:02     00:54     00:28     03:04     01:38     02:09     12:56     01:48     01:31     00:38     01:28     01:04     00:56     00:47     00:56     00:24     00:22   
 8. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:24:25 17:53:52   03:39  8  09:00  8  11:51  8  22:44  9  27:42  9  35:03  9  40:42  8  49:47  7  56:29  7  59:13  7  65:02  8  68:23  8  70:19  8  74:59  8  79:47  8  83:11  8  84:25  8 01:24:25
      17 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         03:39  8  05:21  8  02:51 10  10:53 10  04:58  9  07:21  8  05:39  6  09:05  8  06:42  9  02:44 10  05:49 10  03:21 10  01:56  5  04:40 10  04:48 10  03:24 10  01:14  4
                                                  00:23     01:56     01:13     05:04     03:00     02:36     01:56     03:19     03:12     01:16     03:49     01:31     00:45     02:06     02:14     01:05     00:01   
 9. Inese Purgaile            01:30:23 17:01:19   03:53  9  09:32  9  12:06  9  22:17  8  26:01  8  34:09  8  40:18  7  50:14  8  64:47  9  67:19  9  72:04  9  75:04  9  77:11  9  81:35  9  85:39  9  89:01  9  90:23  9 01:30:23
     580 S60 Bebri                 4.DIST         03:53  9  05:39  9  02:34  9  10:11  9  03:44  8  08:08  9  06:09  8  09:56  9  14:33 10  02:32  8  04:45  9  03:00  8  02:07  8  04:24  9  04:04  9  03:22  9  01:22  6
                                                  00:37     02:14     00:56     04:22     01:46     03:23     02:26     04:10     11:03     01:04     02:45     01:10     00:56     01:50     01:30     01:03     00:09   
10. Marlena Zamulovica        01:42:53 17:24:41   03:27  7  14:29 10  16:33 10  25:07 10  31:33 10  38:51 10  59:12 10  76:37 10  81:04 10  83:19 10  86:28 10  89:36 10  91:36 10  94:50 10  98:27 10 101:35 10 102:53 10 01:42:53
       0 S21                       4.DIST         03:27  7  11:02 10  02:04  5  08:34  5  06:26 10  07:18  7  20:21 10  17:25 10  04:27  4  02:15  7  03:09  6  03:08  9  02:00  7  03:14  5  03:37  8  03:08  8  01:18  5
                                                  00:11     07:37     00:26     02:45     04:28     02:33     16:38     11:39     00:57     00:47     01:09     01:18     00:49     00:40     01:03     00:49     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:45     03:25     01:38     05:49     01:58     04:45     03:43     05:46     03:30     01:28     02:00     01:50     01:11     02:21     02:34     02:11     01:09   00:48:03

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6600 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:53:32 16:55:24   03:21  2  08:08  3  11:00  1  14:30  2  16:11  2  21:19  2  26:42  2  29:50  2  32:27  1  34:53  1  40:35  2  42:53  1  46:23  1  49:48  1  52:34  1  53:32  1 00:53:32
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         03:21  2  04:47  3  02:52  2  03:30  3  01:41  2  05:08  2  05:23  2  03:08  2  02:37  2  02:26  1  05:42  7  02:18  2  03:30  3  03:25  2  02:46  2  00:58  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          00:55:16 18:02:22   03:45  4  09:02  4  12:14  4  15:42  3  17:35  4  22:39  3  28:03  3  31:09  3  33:44  3  36:46  3  41:16  3  43:43  2  47:20  2  51:27  2  54:21  2  55:16  2 00:55:16
       0 V40 PB                    5.DIST         03:45  4  05:17  4  03:12  3  03:28  2  01:53  4  05:04  1  05:24  3  03:06  1  02:35  1  03:02  4  04:30  1  02:27  3  03:37  4  04:07  3  02:54  3  00:55  5
                                                  00:24     00:30     00:20    -00:02     00:12    -00:04     00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:36    -01:12     00:09     00:07     00:42     00:08    -00:03   
 3. Ainars Mankus             00:55:37 18:24:30   03:22  3  07:50  2  11:07  2  14:13  1  15:56  1  21:08  1  26:12  1  29:26  1  33:04  2  35:38  2  40:26  1  44:26  3  47:40  3  52:03  3  54:43  3  55:37  3 00:55:37
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         03:22  3  04:28  1  03:17  4  03:06  1  01:43  3  05:12  3  05:04  1  03:14  3  03:38 10  02:34  2  04:48  2  04:00  9  03:14  2  04:23  7  02:40  1  00:54  3
                                                  00:01    -00:19     00:25    -00:24     00:02     00:04    -00:19     00:06     01:01     00:08    -00:54     01:42    -00:16     00:58    -00:06    -00:04   
 4. Juris Karlsons            01:00:04 17:48:50   03:09  1  07:48  1  11:14  3  15:50  4  17:27  3  23:27  4  29:04  4  32:26  4  35:07  4  40:22  4  45:24  4  48:04  4  52:08  4  56:18  4  59:15  4  60:04  4 01:00:04
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         03:09  1  04:39  2  03:26  5  04:36  6  01:37  1  06:00  5  05:37  4  03:22  4  02:41  3  05:15  9  05:02  3  02:40  4  04:04  7  04:10  5  02:57  4  00:49  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:08     00:34     01:06    -00:04     00:52     00:14     00:14     00:04     02:49    -00:40     00:22     00:34     00:45     00:11    -00:09   
 5. Kārlis Stradiņš           01:00:54 18:38:00   04:41  5  09:58  5  12:40  5  16:58  5  19:30  5  24:56  5  31:53  5  36:29  5  39:54  5  43:03  5  48:58  5  51:00  5  54:01  5  57:03  5  60:03  5  60:54  5 01:00:54
       0 V18                       5.DIST         04:41  5  05:17  4  02:42  1  04:18  4  02:32  7  05:26  4  06:57  6  04:36  9  03:25  6  03:09  5  05:55  8  02:02  1  03:01  1  03:02  1  03:00  5  00:51  2
                                                  01:20     00:30    -00:10     00:48     00:51     00:18     01:34     01:28     00:48     00:43     00:13    -00:16    -00:29    -00:23     00:14    -00:07   
 6. Pēteris Stradiņš          01:11:40 18:37:07   05:56  8  11:22  6  15:07  6  20:25  6  22:26  6  29:20  6  38:01  7  42:08  7  45:19  6  49:02  6  54:14  6  57:16  6  61:10  6  66:17  6  70:46  6  71:40  6 01:11:40
     182 V40 Auseklis              5.DIST         05:56  8  05:26  6  03:45  6  05:18  9  02:01  5  06:54  9  08:41  9  04:07  7  03:11  4  03:43  6  05:12  4  03:02  7  03:54  5  05:07  9  04:29  9  00:54  3
                                                  02:35     00:39     00:53     01:48     00:20     01:46     03:18     00:59     00:34     01:17    -00:30     00:44     00:24     01:42     01:43    -00:04   
 7. Jānis Karlsons            01:13:40 17:24:33   06:06  9  13:27  8  17:44  8  22:33  7  24:37  7  31:26  7  37:58  6  42:04  6  45:27  7  51:44  7  57:20  7  60:14  7  64:42  7  68:57  7  72:41  7  73:40  7 01:13:40
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         06:06  9  07:21  8  04:17  7  04:49  8  02:04  6  06:49  8  06:32  5  04:06  6  03:23  5  06:17 10  05:36  6  02:54  5  04:28  9  04:15  6  03:44  6  00:59  7
                                                  02:45     02:34     01:25     01:19     00:23     01:41     01:09     00:58     00:46     03:51    -00:06     00:36     00:58     00:50     00:58     00:01   
 8. Imants Garoza             01:18:43 18:11:54   04:52  6  12:11  7  17:05  7  24:03  8  27:18  8  34:15  8  41:45  8  46:24  8  49:49  8  53:47  8  60:02  8  63:23  8  68:28  8  73:42  9  77:42  8  78:43  8 01:18:43
      37 V40                       5.DIST         04:52  6  07:19  7  04:54  8  06:58 10  03:15  9  06:57 10  07:30  7  04:39 10  03:25  6  03:58  7  06:15 10  03:21  8  05:05 10  05:14 10  04:00  8  01:01  8
                                                  01:31     02:32     02:02     03:28     01:34     01:49     02:07     01:31     00:48     01:32     00:33     01:03     01:35     01:49     01:14     00:03   
 9. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:19:02 18:21:12   04:57  7  13:59  9  20:20  9  24:57  9  28:22  9  35:01  9  42:50  9  46:51  9  50:19  9  54:50  9  60:47  9  64:58  9  68:59  9  73:08  8  77:58  9  79:02  9 01:19:02
       1 V40                       5.DIST         04:57  7  09:02 10  06:21  9  04:37  7  03:25 10  06:39  7  07:49  8  04:01  5  03:28  9  04:31  8  05:57  9  04:11 10  04:01  6  04:09  4  04:50 10  01:04 10
                                                  01:36     04:15     03:29     01:07     01:44     01:31     02:26     00:53     00:51     02:05     00:15     01:53     00:31     00:44     02:04     00:06   
10. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:22:41 17:15:27   08:04 10  16:19 10  26:46 10  31:05 10  33:40 10  40:08 10  50:14 10  54:30 10  57:57 10  60:46 10  66:19 10  69:18 10  73:29 10  77:52 10  81:40 10  82:41 10 01:22:41
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         08:04 10  08:15  9  10:27 10  04:19  5  02:35  8  06:28  6  10:06 10  04:16  8  03:27  8  02:49  3  05:33  5  02:59  6  04:11  8  04:23  7  03:48  7  01:01  8
                                                  04:43     03:28     07:35     00:49     00:54     01:20     04:43     01:08     00:50     00:23    -00:09     00:41     00:41     00:58     01:02     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:09     04:28     02:42     03:06     01:37     05:04     05:04     03:06     02:35     02:26     04:30     02:02     03:01     03:02     02:40     00:49   00:49:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.04.2019 21:07:11 COK Silva