Silva-2019/Ozoliņi

02.04.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 7 KP 1650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Folkbergs           V21        00:17:12
 1.     0 Oskars Priedītis          V21        00:17:12 +00:00
 3.     0 Zane Paiķe                S21        00:22:31 +05:19
 4.     0 Daiga Šmitenberga         S50        00:22:47 +05:35
 5.     0 Elza Lapiņa               S8         00:22:53 +05:41
 6.     0 Ilze Bite                 S21        00:22:57 +05:45
 7.     0 Aisma Austruma            S21        00:25:32 +08:20
 8.     0 Kārlis Blumbergs          V12        00:31:09 +13:57
 9.     0 Kristīne Antiņa           S21        00:33:06 +15:54
10.     0 Estere Blumberga          S14        00:33:37 +16:25
11.     0 Raivo Šulcs               V8         00:48:35 +31:23
        0 Ilze Šlosberga            S70        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          V21 Silva  00:19:25
 2.     0 Māra Segliņa              S12        00:28:39 +09:14
 3.    35 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 00:36:44 +17:19
 4.  2333 Madara Šneidere           S21 Silva  00:36:48 +17:23
 5.    52 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 00:36:50 +17:25
 6.    49 Sintija Apse              S21 Silva  00:37:13 +17:48
 7.     0 Jānis Blumbergs           V21        00:38:44 +19:19
 8.     0 Renāte Važa               S50        00:40:19 +20:54
 9.    33 Anita Dundure             S60 Kandav 00:40:27 +21:02
10.     0 Daila Mankusa             S70 Saldus 00:40:38 +21:13
11.    25 Vija Lauva                S70 Silva  00:41:00 +21:35
12.     0 Sandra Bērziņa            S50 Kandav 00:48:02 +28:37
13.    29 Gunda Cīrule              S21 Kandav 00:48:04 +28:39
14.     0 Sanita Beikmane           S40        00:49:10 +29:45
15.     0 Matīss Beikmanis          V16        00:49:16 +29:51
16.    38 Inese Lācare              S50 Silva  00:50:52 +31:27
17.     0 Madara Matisone           S14        00:54:08 +34:43
18.     0 Agnese Rūdule             S40        00:54:16 +34:51
19.     0 Ilze Sauleskalna          S40        00:54:33 +35:08
20.     0 Aina Kalēja               S50        00:55:53 +36:28
21.     0 Egīls Ancāns              V50        00:56:17 +36:52
22.    27 Inese Karlsone            S50 Silva  00:59:17 +39:52
23.     0 Ināra Kalniņa             Ziemeļkurz 01:07:02 +47:37
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40        00:33:25
 2.     0 Jēkabs Segliņš            V16 Sprīdī 00:34:59 +01:34
 3.     0 Dainis Priedītis          V50 Saldus 00:38:50 +05:25
 4.     0 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 00:43:51 +10:26
 5.  2416 Indra Segliņa             S40        00:44:47 +11:22
 6.     0 Andis Tjarve                         00:45:38 +12:13
 7.    48 Kaspars Ofkants           V21 Silva  00:49:52 +16:27
 8.     3 Armands Šulcs             V21 ind.   00:56:11 +22:46
 9.     0 Iveta Priedīte            S50 Saldus 00:56:12 +22:47
10.     0 Oskars Priedītis          V21        00:56:18 +22:53
10.     0 Jānis Folkbergs           V21        00:56:18 +22:53
12.  3021 Inta Poriķe               S50 Alnis  00:59:22 +25:57
13.     0 Jānis Lukaševics          V60        01:02:51 +29:26
14.    45 Simona Stepiņa            S40 Kandav 01:03:30 +30:05
15.    65 Ilze Sausiņa              S40 Kandav 01:03:39 +30:14
16.    32 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 01:03:43 +30:18
17.    51 Ivars Laimīte             V50        01:04:21 +30:56
18.    31 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:11:02 +37:37
19.    47 Guntis Ofkants            V50 Silva  01:15:08 +41:43
20.    20 Mārtiņš Straupmanis       V21        01:43:32 +70:07
        0 Velta Zjatkova            S70 Alnis  DQ      
        0 Jānis Kalējs              V60        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:52:56
 2.    36 Andris Kikusts            V40 LF     00:58:45 +05:49
 3.    39 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  00:58:46 +05:50
 4.     0 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:02:14 +09:18
 5.     0 Alvita Mirecka            Ziemeļkurz 01:03:22 +10:26
 6.    30 Jānis Rudēvics            V40 Kandav 01:12:46 +19:50
 7.     0 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60        01:27:44 +34:48
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 5920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:41:47
 2.     0 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          V40 PB     00:44:07 +02:20
 3.     0 Kārlis Stradiņš           V18        00:45:16 +03:29
 4.     0 Andris Mireckis           Ziemeļkurz 00:46:19 +04:32
 5.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        00:47:43 +05:56
 6.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          V40 Ausekl 00:49:31 +07:44
 7.     0 Rihards Akimovs           V40        00:52:26 +10:39
 8.    43 Harijs Lācars             V60        00:52:44 +10:57
 9.     0 Anita Liepiņa             S50        00:56:00 +14:13
10.     0 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        00:57:23 +15:36
11.    37 Imants Garoza             V40        00:57:48 +16:01
12.    28 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:00:17 +18:30

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.04.2019 20:17:36 COK Silva