Silva 2019/Pavasaris/5.k./Koknesis

30.04.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 1750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Raivo šulcs               V8         00:31:38
 2.     0 Ernests Liepiņš           V8         00:39:22 +07:44
 3.    75 Ilze Sauleskalna          S40        00:44:40 +13:02
 4.     0 Edgars Mauručaitis        V10        00:51:55 +20:17
 5.     0 Adriana Mauručate         S18        00:51:59 +20:21
       94 Ilze Šlosberga            S70        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Māra Segliņa              S12 Sprīdī 00:39:32
 2.     0 Kārlis Blumbergs          V10        00:49:42 +10:10
 3.     0 Zane Paiķe                S21        00:50:01 +10:29
 4.     0 Daila Mankusa             S70 Saldus 00:51:51 +12:19
 5.    19 Sanita Beikmane           S40 Silva  00:51:59 +12:27
 6.    18 Matīss Beikmanis          V14 Silva  00:52:24 +12:52
 7.    65 Ilze Sausiņa              S40 Kandav 00:55:51 +16:19
 8.    29 Gunda Cīrule              S21 Kandav 00:55:54 +16:22
 9.    27 Inese Karlsone            S50 Silva  00:59:37 +20:05
10.    33 Anita Dundure             S60 Kandav 01:00:50 +21:18
10.    71 Renāte Važa               S50        01:00:50 +21:18
12.     0 Lelde Štemmere            S21        01:02:53 +23:21
13.     0 Aina Kalēja               S50        01:02:54 +23:22
13.     0 Aivis Štemmers            V40        01:02:54 +23:22
15.    38 Inese Lācare              S50 Silva  01:03:35 +24:03
16.     0 Gunita Kodoliņa           S21        01:04:37 +25:05
17.    25 Vija Lauva                S70 Silva  01:06:53 +27:21
18.     0 Estere Blumberga          S14        01:36:52 +57:20
19.     0 Inta Vitauska             S60        01:54:17 +74:45
20.     0 Viesturs Vitauskis        V21        01:54:18 +74:46
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Dainis Priedītis          V50 Saldus 00:41:57
 2.     0 Indra Segliņa             S40 Sprīdī 00:42:06 +00:09
 3.    48 Kaspars Ofkants           V21 Silva  00:46:42 +04:45
 4.     3 Armands Šulcs             V21 ind.   00:48:10 +06:13
 5.    40 Gints Skribāns            V40 Silva  00:48:45 +06:48
 6.     7 Renāte Bāliņa             S40        00:49:03 +07:06
 7.     0 Iveta Priedīte            S50 Saldus 00:52:19 +10:22
 8.     0 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 00:52:53 +10:56
 9.    24 Andis Tjarve              V40        00:56:18 +14:21
10.    81 Janeks Eltams             V21        00:57:28 +15:31
11.     0 Jānis Kalējs              V60        01:02:45 +20:48
12.    35 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 01:07:21 +25:24
13.    52 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 01:07:39 +25:42
14.    32 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 01:10:31 +28:34
15.    45 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 01:10:36 +28:39
16.    26 Lauma Beikmane            S18 Silva  01:11:30 +29:33
17.    47 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  01:14:28 +32:31
18.    20 Mārtiņš Straupmanis       V21        01:18:45 +36:48
19.    51 Ivars Laimīte             V50        01:19:17 +37:20
20.     0 Jānis Zoldners            V60        01:25:52 +43:55
4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 5040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Sprīdī 00:45:13
 2.     0 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:59:30 +14:17
 3.    36 Andris Kikusts            V40 LF     01:02:31 +17:18
 4.     0 Alvita Mirecka            S40 Ziemeļ 01:02:46 +17:33
 5.     1 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        01:05:07 +19:54
 6.     0 Jānis Busenbergs          V50 Mona   01:05:45 +20:32
 7.    39 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:09:21 +24:08
 8.    64 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:09:57 +24:44
 9.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:10:37 +25:24
10.    23 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:17:53 +32:40
11.    30 Jānis Rudēvics            V40 Kandav 01:19:20 +34:07
12.    17 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  01:26:02 +40:49
13.   580 Inese Purgaile            S60 Bebri  01:30:59 +45:46
14.    90 Oskars Priedītis          V21        01:36:18 +51:05
15.    63 Jānis Folkbergs           V21        01:36:22 +51:09
16.    31 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:39:40 +54:27
17.     0 Santa Blūma               S40        01:39:43 +54:30
5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 6370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:48:22
 2.     0 Andris Mireckis           V40 Ziemeļ 00:51:24 +03:02
 3.     0 Viktors Mateičs           V40        00:53:55 +05:33
 4.    57 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  00:56:03 +07:41
 5.    43 Harijs Lācars             V60        01:10:22 +22:00
 6.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        01:16:16 +27:54
 7.    37 Imants Garoza             V40        01:18:01 +29:39
 8.    28 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:26:46 +38:24
 9.     0 Anita Liepiņa             S50        01:31:33 +43:11
        0 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          V40 PB     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.04.2019 20:56:23 COK Silva