Silva 2019/3.kārta/Ūdru ceļšR

16.04.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Raivo šulcs               V8         00:37:49
 2.    42 Sandis Skribāns           V18 Silva  00:38:29 +00:40
 3.     0 Loreta Matvejeva          S16        00:38:33 +00:44
 4.     0 Rihards Kjahjars          V8         00:41:12 +03:23
 5.     0 Inta Vitauska             S60        00:50:35 +12:46
 6.     0 Ilze Šlosberga            S70        00:56:42 +18:53
2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Daila Mankusa             S70 Saldus 00:43:38
 2.     0 Zane Paiķe                S21        00:50:49 +07:11
 2.     0 Gunita Kodoliņa           S21        00:50:49 +07:11
 4.    49 Sintija Apse              S21 Silva  00:53:16 +09:38
 5.     0 Matīss Beikmanis          V16        00:55:39 +12:01
 6.    19 Sanita Beikmane           S40 Silva  00:56:29 +12:51
 7.    92 Estere Blumberga          S14        00:58:01 +14:23
 8.    68 Elza Lapiņa               S8         01:01:51 +18:13
 9.    67 Ilze Bite                 S21        01:01:53 +18:15
10.    29 Gunda Cīrule              S21 Kandav 01:06:42 +23:04
11.     0 Sandra Bērziņa            S50 Kandav 01:06:43 +23:05
12.     0 Uldis Dimza               V70        01:07:37 +23:59
13.     0 Kārlis Blumbergs          V12        01:17:51 +34:13
14.     0 Aina Kalēja               S50        01:21:12 +37:34
15.    33 Anita Dundure             S60 Kandav 01:23:08 +39:30
16.    71 Renāte Važa               S50        01:23:09 +39:31
17.    25 Vija Lauva                S70 Silva  01:32:05 +48:27
18.    74 Madara Matisone           S14        01:32:35 +48:57
19.    75 Ilze Sauleskalna          S40        01:34:00 +50:22
20.    27 Inese Karlsone            S50 Silva  01:39:56 +56:18
        0 Egils Ancāns              V50        DQ      
        0 Daiga Šmitenberga         S50        DQ      
        0 Aisma Austruma            S21        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Harijs Lācars             V60        00:36:20
 2.     0 Dainis Priedītis          V50 Saldus 00:40:50 +04:30
 3.    24 Andis Tjarve              V40        00:43:46 +07:26
 4.     0 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 00:44:16 +07:56
 5.     7 Renāte Bāliņa             S40        00:49:51 +13:31
 6.     3 Armands Šulcs             V21 ind.   00:51:58 +15:38
 7.     0 Iveta Priedīte            S50 Saldus 00:58:19 +21:59
 8.    48 Kaspars Ofkants           V21 Silva  01:01:50 +25:30
 9.    93 Jānis Blumbergs           V21        01:05:43 +29:23
10.     0 Oskars Priedītis          V21        01:06:10 +29:50
11.    63 Jānis Folkbergs           V21        01:06:12 +29:52
12.     0 Indra Segliņa             S40 Sprīdī 01:08:15 +31:55
13.    52 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 01:11:13 +34:53
13.    35 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 01:11:13 +34:53
15.     0 Velta Zjatkova            S70 Alnis  01:11:37 +35:17
16.     0 Edīte Morīte              S21        01:15:49 +39:29
16.    45 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 01:15:49 +39:29
18.    65 Ilze Sausiņa              S40 Kandav 01:16:07 +39:47
19.    32 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 01:16:09 +39:49
20.     0 Jānis Kalējs              V60        01:21:21 +45:01
21.    40 Gints Skribāns            V40 Silva  01:34:40 +58:20
22.    51 Ivars Laimīte             V50        01:40:11 +63:51
23.    47 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  01:55:13 +78:53
24.    20 Mārtiņš Straupmanis       V21        01:58:12 +81:52
25.    38 Māris Grīnšteins          V70 Silva  02:19:46 +103:26
4.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 5020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Sprīdī 00:53:38
 2.    36 Andris Kikusts            V40 LF     00:55:27 +01:49
 3.     0 Ivars Plankais            V50        01:04:36 +10:58
 4.    39 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:14:14 +20:36
 5.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:22:45 +29:07
 6.     0 Alvita Mirecka            S40 Ziemeļ 01:27:02 +33:24
 7.    17 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  01:35:41 +42:03
 8.    31 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:37:38 +44:00
 9.    30 Jānis Rudēvics            V40 Kandav 01:42:22 +48:44
10.     0 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:44:21 +50:43
11.   580 Inese Purgaile            S60 Bebri  01:55:07 +61:29
12.     0 Jānis Smilgainis          V50        01:55:28 +61:50
     3021 Inta Poriķe               S50 Alnis  DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 14 KP 6020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:44:26
 2.     0 Andris Mireckis           V40 Ziemeļ 00:46:44 +02:18
 3.     0 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          V40 PB     00:48:34 +04:08
 4.    57 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  00:58:11 +13:45
 5.    37 Imants Garoza             V40        01:08:31 +24:05
 6.    28 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:14:01 +29:35
 7.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        01:18:59 +34:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.04.2019 21:51:48 COK Silva