Silva 2019/2.kārta/Zemgaļi

09.04.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Raivo šulcs               V8         00:51:30
 2.     0 Ilze Šlosberga            S70        01:25:33 +34:03
2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Folkbergs           V21        00:36:13
 2.     0 Oskars Priedītis          V21        00:36:14 +00:01
 3.    52 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 00:40:11 +03:58
 3.    35 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 00:40:11 +03:58
 5.     0 Jānis Blumbergs           V21        00:40:27 +04:14
 6.    91 Kārlis Blumbergs          V12        00:45:41 +09:28
 7.     0 Daila Mankusa             S70 Saldus 00:45:52 +09:39
 8.     0 Māra Segliņa              S12 Sprīdī 00:48:40 +12:27
 9.    33 Anita Dundure             S60 Kandav 00:49:18 +13:05
10.    71 Renāte Važa               S50        00:49:20 +13:07
11.    38 Inese Lācare              S50 Silva  00:49:35 +13:22
12.    43 Harijs Lācars             V60        00:50:14 +14:01
13.    27 Inese Karlsone            S50 Silva  00:53:27 +17:14
14.    92 Estere Blumberga          S14        00:55:07 +18:54
15.     0 Annija Mankus             S12 Saldus 00:56:16 +20:03
16.    29 Gunda Cīrule              S21 Kandav 01:02:36 +26:23
17.     0 Sandra Bērziņa            V21 Kandav 01:02:37 +26:24
18.    38 Māris Grīnšteins          V70 Silva  01:12:20 +36:07
       25 Vija Lauva                S70 Silva  DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jēkabs Segliņš            V16        00:38:28
 2.     0 Dainis Priedītis          V50 Saldus 00:43:55 +05:27
 3.    48 Kaspars Ofkants           V21 Silva  00:52:39 +14:11
 4.    90 Oskars Priedītis          V21        00:55:18 +16:50
 4.    63 Jānis Folkbergs           V21        00:55:18 +16:50
 6.    24 Andis Tjarve              V40        00:55:34 +17:06
 7.     0 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 00:57:32 +19:04
 8.    40 Gints Skribāns            V40 Silva  00:58:28 +20:00
 9.     3 Armands Šulcs             V21 ind.   00:59:07 +20:39
10.     0 Indra Segliņa             S40 Sprīdī 00:59:40 +21:12
11.    31 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:00:08 +21:40
12.    41 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  01:02:27 +23:59
13.     0 Iveta Priedīte            S50 Saldus 01:05:56 +27:28
14.     0 Simona Stepiņa            S40 Kandav 01:06:55 +28:27
15.    32 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 01:06:59 +28:31
15.    65 Ilze Sausiņa              S40 Kandav 01:06:59 +28:31
17.    47 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  01:11:13 +32:45
18.    51 Ivars Laimīte             V50        01:15:50 +37:22
19.  3021 Inta Poriķe               S50 Alnis  01:16:17 +37:49
20.    20 Mārtiņš Straupmanis       V21        01:17:24 +38:56
21.     0 Velta Zjatkova            S70 Alnis  01:48:39 +70:11
4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 5230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Sprīdī 00:48:59
 2.     0 Ivars Plankais            V50        00:57:53 +08:54
 3.     0 Alvita Mirecka            S40 Ziemeļ 01:00:14 +11:15
 4.    36 Andris Kikusts            V40 LF     01:04:03 +15:04
 5.    39 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:06:55 +17:56
 6.    30 Jānis Rudēvics            V40 Kandav 01:08:50 +19:51
 7.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:20:00 +31:01
 8.    17 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  01:24:25 +35:26
 9.   580 Inese Purgaile            S60 Bebri  01:30:23 +41:24
10.     0 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:42:53 +53:54
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andris Mireckis           V40 Ziemeļ 00:53:32
 2.     0 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          V40 PB     00:55:16 +01:44
 3.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:55:37 +02:05
 4.    57 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:00:04 +06:32
 5.     0 Kārlis Stradiņš           V18        01:00:54 +07:22
 6.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          V40 Ausekl 01:11:40 +18:08
 7.    28 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:13:40 +20:08
 8.    37 Imants Garoza             V40        01:18:43 +25:11
 9.     1 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        01:19:02 +25:30
10.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        01:22:41 +29:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.04.2019 21:07:07 COK Silva