Sveikuļu nakts 2019

09.03.2019
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : COK Silva
[OES] [OEV1] [OEV2] [OLS] [OLV] [OTS]
[OTV] [SES] [SEV] [SLS] [SLV] [STS]

OES Distance (1): 19 KP 5990 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 63)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 37)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Vārna               01:26:25 19:20:00   08:12  1  17:46  1  23:47  1  24:12  1  25:02  1  26:12  1  31:26  1  37:09  1  40:16  1  43:57  1  48:43  1  54:28  1  63:37  1  67:20  1  71:35  1  76:22  1  79:47  1  84:06  1  85:43  1  86:25  1 01:26:25
       1 ZiemeļkurzemeOK           OES            08:12  1  09:34  3  06:01  1  00:25  1  00:50  2  01:10  3  05:14  1  05:43  1  03:07  1  03:41  1  04:46  2  05:45  1  09:09  3  03:43  1  04:15  1  04:47  1  03:25  1  04:19  1  01:37  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Grauduma             01:47:48 19:20:00   15:00  2  21:39  2  28:42  2  29:18  2  30:08  2  31:00  3  39:02  2  46:48  2  50:42  2  58:15  2  63:02  2  69:54  2  75:46  2  80:52  2  89:54  2  96:27  2 100:30  2 105:11  2 106:54  2 107:48  2 01:47:48
       2                           OES            15:00  2  06:39  1  07:03  3  00:36  2  00:50  2  00:52  2  08:02  2  07:46  3  03:54  2  07:33  3  04:47  3  06:52  2  05:52  1  05:06  3  09:02  2  06:33  3  04:03  2  04:41  2  01:43  3  00:54  2
                                                  06:48    -02:55     01:02     00:11     00:00    -00:18     02:48     02:03     00:47     03:52     00:01     01:07    -03:17     01:23     04:47     01:46     00:38     00:22     00:06     00:12   
 3. Madara Apsalone           01:47:52 19:20:00   15:05  3  21:47  3  28:44  3  29:21  3  30:10  3  30:56  2  39:10  3  46:53  3  50:50  3  58:20  3  63:03  3  69:58  3  75:50  3  80:54  3  89:58  3  96:30  3 100:35  3 105:18  3 106:56  3 107:52  3 01:47:52
       3                           OES            15:05  3  06:42  2  06:57  2  00:37  3  00:49  1  00:46  1  08:14  3  07:43  2  03:57  3  07:30  2  04:43  1  06:55  3  05:52  1  05:04  2  09:04  3  06:32  2  04:05  3  04:43  3  01:38  2  00:56  3
                                                  06:53    -02:52     00:56     00:12    -00:01    -00:24     03:00     02:00     00:50     03:49    -00:03     01:10    -03:17     01:21     04:49     01:45     00:40     00:24     00:01     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:12     06:39     06:01     00:25     00:49     00:46     05:14     05:43     03:07     03:41     04:43     05:45     05:52     03:43     04:15     04:47     03:25     04:19     01:37     00:42   01:19:45

OLV Distance (2): 20 KP 5900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 35)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 50)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Sapats              00:59:10 19:20:00   03:57  4  05:36  3  08:23  3  09:17  3  09:29  3  09:38  2  10:04  2  13:43  2  17:55  1  19:55  1  23:59  3  26:21  1  32:21  1  36:43  1  45:45  2  48:19  1  51:36  1  55:23  1  58:12  2  58:47  1  59:10  1 00:59:10
     604 Eko O                     OLV            03:57  4  01:39  2  02:47  3  00:54  1  00:12  1  00:09  1  00:26  2  03:39  6  04:12  2  02:00  4  04:04  7  02:22  3  06:00  1  04:22  3  09:02  9  02:34  3  03:17  3  03:47  2  02:49  4  00:35  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvis Kažoks             00:59:11 19:20:00   03:58  5  05:39  4  08:25  4  09:22  4  09:54  4  10:14  3  11:12  6  13:52  4  18:26  5  19:57  2  24:02  4  26:22  2  32:30  2  36:45  2  45:49  4  48:22  2  51:37  3  55:26  2  58:11  1  58:49  2  59:11  2 00:59:11
     606 OK Alnis                  OLV            03:58  5  01:41  3  02:46  2  00:57  2  00:32  9  00:20  7  00:58 10  02:40  1  04:34  5  01:31  1  04:05  8  02:20  2  06:08  2  04:15  2  09:04 10  02:33  1  03:15  2  03:49  3  02:45  1  00:38  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:03     00:20     00:11     00:32    -00:59     00:22    -00:29     00:01    -00:02     00:08    -00:07     00:02    -00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:04     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Juris Žideļūns            00:59:12 19:20:00   03:49  2  05:23  2  08:00  2  09:04  2  09:18  2  10:43  5  11:07  4  14:02  5  18:13  4  19:58  3  24:08  5  26:25  3  32:46  3  36:48  3  45:48  3  48:26  3  51:36  1  55:27  3  58:13  3  58:50  3  59:12  3 00:59:12
     610                           OLV            03:49  2  01:34  1  02:37  1  01:04  4  00:14  3  01:25 10  00:24  1  02:55  4  04:11  1  01:45  2  04:10  9  02:17  1  06:21  3  04:02  1  09:00  8  02:38  4  03:10  1  03:51  4  02:46  2  00:37  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:05    -00:10     00:10     00:02     01:16    -00:02    -00:44    -00:01    -00:15     00:06    -00:05     00:21    -00:20    -00:02     00:04    -00:07     00:04    -00:03     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Miķelis Žideļūns          00:59:55 19:20:00   03:59  6  05:53  6  09:08  6  10:22  6  10:34  6  10:44  6  11:10  5  13:51  3  18:07  3  20:01  4  22:37  2  27:43  4  36:03  4  42:10  4  45:37  1  48:28  4  52:09  4  55:43  4  58:31  4  59:26  4  59:55  4 00:59:55
     601                           OLV            03:59  6  01:54  6  03:15  6  01:14  6  00:12  1  00:10  2  00:26  2  02:41  2  04:16  3  01:54  3  02:36  2  05:06  8  08:20  7  06:07  7  03:27  1  02:51  5  03:41  4  03:34  1  02:48  3  00:55  6  00:29  4
                                                  00:02     00:15     00:28     00:20     00:00     00:01     00:00    -00:58     00:04    -00:06    -01:28     02:44     02:20     01:45    -05:35     00:17     00:24    -00:13    -00:01     00:20     00:06   
 5. Andris Mikijanskis        01:10:30 19:20:00   03:18  1  05:02  1  07:50  1  09:00  1  09:15  1  09:33  1  10:01  1  20:47  9  26:06  7  28:33  7  33:01  8  35:47  8  42:36  5  47:37  5  51:23  5  54:29  5  59:26  5  64:50  5  69:11  5  69:56  5  70:30  5 01:10:30
     602 Mežmalas/Madona           OLV            03:18  1  01:44  4  02:48  4  01:10  5  00:15  4  00:18  6  00:28  4  10:46  9  05:19  6  02:27  6  04:28 10  02:46  4  06:49  4  05:01  5  03:46  3  03:06  7  04:57  8  05:24  7  04:21  8  00:45  4  00:34  5
                                                 -00:39     00:05     00:01     00:16     00:03     00:09     00:02     07:07     01:07     00:27     00:24     00:24     00:49     00:39    -05:16     00:32     01:40     01:37     01:32     00:10     00:11   
 6. Andris Kikusts            01:11:25 19:20:00   06:53 10  09:16 10  13:13 10  14:36 10  14:55 10  15:20 10  15:54 10  18:51  7  24:37  6  27:08  6  29:54  6  33:50  5  44:16  8  49:13  6  53:08  6  56:13  6  60:50  6  66:19  6  69:57  6  70:50  6  71:25  6 01:11:25
     611 x76                       OLV            06:53 10  02:23 10  03:57 10  01:23  8  00:19  6  00:25  8  00:34  6  02:57  5  05:46  7  02:31  7  02:46  5  03:56  7  10:26  9  04:57  4  03:55  4  03:05  6  04:37  6  05:29  8  03:38  5  00:53  5  00:35  6
                                                  02:56     00:44     01:10     00:29     00:07     00:16     00:08    -00:42     01:34     00:31    -01:18     01:34     04:26     00:35    -05:07     00:31     01:20     01:42     00:49     00:18     00:12   
 7. Artūrs Verza              01:14:28 19:20:00   03:56  3  05:44  5  08:40  5  09:40  5  09:57  5  10:23  4  10:54  3  13:42  1  18:04  2  20:07  5  22:32  1  35:23  7  42:45  6  53:11  8  56:39  8  59:12  8  63:07  7  67:14  7  71:58  7  73:34  7  74:28  7 01:14:28
     603                           OLV            03:56  3  01:48  5  02:56  5  01:00  3  00:17  5  00:26  9  00:31  5  02:48  3  04:22  4  02:03  5  02:25  1  12:51  9  07:22  5  10:26 10  03:28  2  02:33  1  03:55  5  04:07  5  04:44 10  01:36  9  00:54  9
                                                 -00:01     00:09     00:09     00:06     00:05     00:17     00:05    -00:51     00:10     00:03    -01:39     10:29     01:22     06:04    -05:34    -00:01     00:38     00:20     01:55     01:01     00:31   
 8. Māris Jēkabsons           01:20:14 19:20:00   06:00  9  08:22  9  12:11  9  13:46  9  14:11  9  14:23  9  15:10  9  19:34  8  26:17  8  28:48  8  32:02  7  35:05  6  43:15  7  49:22  7  53:51  7  59:08  7  63:59  8  74:13  8  78:09  8  79:34  8  80:14  8 01:20:14
     607 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          OLV            06:00  9  02:22  9  03:49  9  01:35 10  00:25  8  00:12  3  00:47  8  04:24  8  06:43  9  02:31  7  03:14  6  03:03  5  08:10  6  06:07  7  04:29  5  05:17 10  04:51  7  10:14 10  03:56  6  01:25  8  00:40  7
                                                  02:03     00:43     01:02     00:41     00:13     00:03     00:21     00:45     02:31     00:31    -00:50     00:41     02:10     01:45    -04:33     02:43     01:34     06:27     01:07     00:50     00:17   
 9. Raimonds Bērziņš          01:24:03 19:20:00   04:02  7  06:06  7  09:32  7  10:56  7  11:45  7  11:59  7  12:41  7  16:42  6  30:21  9  35:10  9  37:46  9  41:33  9  50:38  9  56:31  9  61:19  9  66:34  9  72:20  9  77:18  9  81:50  9  83:14  9  84:03  9 01:24:03
     605 Stīvijs Vonders           OLV            04:02  7  02:04  7  03:26  7  01:24  9  00:49 10  00:14  5  00:42  7  04:01  7  13:39 10  04:49  9  02:36  2  03:47  6  09:05  8  05:53  6  04:48  6  05:15  9  05:46  9  04:58  6  04:32  9  01:24  7  00:49  8
                                                  00:05     00:25     00:39     00:30     00:37     00:05     00:16     00:22     09:27     02:49    -01:28     01:25     03:05     01:31    -04:14     02:41     02:29     01:11     01:43     00:49     00:26   
10. Māris Penkulis            02:00:45 19:20:00   04:59  8  07:13  8  10:51  8  12:09  8  12:28  8  12:41  8  13:29  8  28:56 10  35:35 10  54:30 10  57:11 10  70:05 10  84:06 10  91:05 10  96:08 10 100:39 10 107:24 10 113:27 10 117:42 10 119:23 10 120:45 10 02:00:45
     608 OK Saldus                 OLV            04:59  8  02:14  8  03:38  8  01:18  7  00:19  6  00:13  4  00:48  9  15:27 10  06:39  8  18:55 10  02:41  4  12:54 10  14:01 10  06:59  9  05:03  7  04:31  8  06:45 10  06:03  9  04:15  7  01:41 10  01:22 10
                                                  01:02     00:35     00:51     00:24     00:07     00:04     00:22     11:48     02:27     16:55    -01:23     10:32     08:01     02:37    -03:59     01:57     03:28     02:16     01:26     01:06     00:59   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:18     01:34     02:37     00:54     00:12     00:09     00:24     02:40     04:11     01:31     02:25     02:17     06:00     04:02     03:27     02:33     03:10     03:34     02:45     00:35     00:22   00:48:40

OLS Distance (3): 17 KP 4140 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 53)   3.( 55)   4.( 35)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 63)   8.( 52)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 51)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Vitenberga           01:14:31 19:20:00   07:02  1  11:00  1  16:41  1  18:46  1  19:09  1  19:55  1  20:38  1  22:08  1  27:52  1  32:29  1  36:21  1  39:24  1  43:47  1  53:51  1  66:41  1  72:20  1  73:45  1  74:31  1 01:14:31
     403                           OLS            07:02  1  03:58  1  05:41  2  02:05  3  00:23  1  00:46  3  00:43  1  01:30  2  05:44  2  04:37  1  03:52  1  03:03  1  04:23  3  10:04  4  12:50  4  05:39  1  01:25  3  00:46  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Liepiņa             01:23:22 19:20:00   10:28  2  14:42  2  25:03  4  26:35  2  28:18  4  29:08  4  29:52  4  31:24  3  36:26  2  43:38  2  54:39  2  63:51  3  68:01  3  72:37  2  75:49  2  81:36  2  82:43  2  83:22  2 01:23:22
     401                           OLS            10:28  2  04:14  2  10:21  5  01:32  1  01:43  5  00:50  5  00:44  2  01:32  3  05:02  1  07:12  3  11:01  4  09:12  4  04:10  1  04:36  1  03:12  1  05:47  2  01:07  1  00:39  2
                                                  03:26     00:16     04:40    -00:33     01:20     00:04     00:01     00:02    -00:42     02:35     07:09     06:09    -00:13    -05:28    -09:38     00:08    -00:18    -00:07   
 3. Indra Segliņa             01:33:37 19:20:00   10:37  4  40:28  5  45:32  5  47:06  5  47:37  5  48:17  5  49:07  5  50:35  5  56:31  5  63:36  5  67:51  4  70:56  4  75:15  4  81:36  4  85:28  4  91:57  4  93:05  4  93:37  3 01:33:37
     402 TSK                       OLS            10:37  4  29:51  5  05:04  1  01:34  2  00:31  2  00:40  1  00:50  5  01:28  1  05:56  3  07:05  2  04:15  2  03:05  2  04:19  2  06:21  2  03:52  2  06:29  3  01:08  2  00:32  1
                                                  03:35     25:53    -00:37    -00:31     00:08    -00:06     00:07    -00:02     00:12     02:28     00:23     00:02    -00:04    -03:43    -08:58     00:50    -00:17    -00:14   
 4. Zane Blumberga            01:33:42 19:20:00   10:37  4  17:06  3  24:53  2  27:06  3  27:48  2  28:36  2  29:22  2  31:23  2  43:52  3  51:11  3  57:01  3  61:15  2  67:06  2  73:47  3  79:38  3  91:16  3  92:53  3  93:42  4 01:33:42
     405 OK Alnis                  OLS            10:37  4  06:29  3  07:47  3  02:13  5  00:42  3  00:48  4  00:46  4  02:01  4  12:29  4  07:19  4  05:50  3  04:14  3  05:51  4  06:41  3  05:51  3  11:38  4  01:37  4  00:49  4
                                                  03:35     02:31     02:06     00:08     00:19     00:02     00:03     00:31     06:45     02:42     01:58     01:11     01:28    -03:23    -06:59     05:59     00:12     00:03   
    Velta Zjatkova            DQ       19:20:00   10:33  3  17:09  4  24:57  3  27:09  4  28:01  3  28:45  3  29:30  3  32:49  4  46:59  4  55:07  4  79:47  5  89:51  5                                                             DQ
     404 OK Alnis                  OLS            10:33  3  06:36  4  07:48  4  02:12  4  00:52  4  00:44  2  00:45  3  03:19  5  14:10  5  08:08  5  24:40  5  10:04  5                                                            
                                                  03:31     02:38     02:07     00:07     00:29    -00:02     00:02     01:49     08:26     03:31     20:48     07:01                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   07:02     03:58     05:04     01:32     00:23     00:40     00:43     01:28     05:02     04:37     03:52     03:03     04:10     04:36     03:12     05:39     01:07     00:32   00:56:40

OTS Distance (4): 14 KP 3050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 35)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 36)  10.( 42)  11.( 51)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Segliņa              00:38:36 19:20:00   04:03  6  09:23  6  13:47  6  37:55  6  38:36  6                                                                                                     00:38:36
     801 JNSC                      OTS            04:03  6  05:20  6  04:24  6  24:08  6  00:41  1                                                                                                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                                                       
 2. Ilvija Jakāne             00:42:45 19:20:00   02:40  1  05:51  4  08:15  3  12:02  3  13:28  2  15:00  4  16:00  3  16:50  2  21:56  1  29:02  2  33:13  2  36:23  2  40:47  1  42:11  1  42:45  1 00:42:45
     805 Auseklis IK               OTS            02:40  1  03:11  5  02:24  3  03:47  1  01:26  2  01:32  4  01:00  2  00:50  1  05:06  2  07:06  5  04:11  2  03:10  2  04:24  1  01:24  2  00:34  1
                                                 -01:23    -02:09    -02:00    -20:21     00:45                                                                                                       
 3. SANTA SKRIBANE            00:42:49 19:20:00   03:04  4  05:35  2  07:45  1  11:40  1  13:12  1  13:50  1  15:25  2  16:31  1  22:08  2  29:06  3  32:59  1  36:19  1  40:57  2  42:15  2  42:49  2 00:42:49
     806 SILVA                     OTS            03:04  4  02:31  1  02:10  1  03:55  2  01:32  3  00:38  1  01:35  4  01:06  3  05:37  5  06:58  4  03:53  1  03:20  3  04:38  2  01:18  1  00:34  1
                                                 -00:59    -02:49    -02:14    -20:13     00:51                                                                                                       
 4. Lāsma Šlosberga           00:45:29 19:20:00   03:19  5  06:06  5  08:41  5  12:42  5  14:28  5  16:05  5  17:44  5  18:36  4  24:05  4  29:10  4  33:39  3  37:33  3  42:55  3  44:22  3  45:29  3 00:45:29
     803                           OTS            03:19  5  02:47  3  02:35  5  04:01  3  01:46  6  01:37  5  01:39  5  00:52  2  05:29  4  05:05  2  04:29  3  03:54  4  05:22  4  01:27  3  01:07  5
                                                 -00:44    -02:33    -01:49    -20:07     01:05                                                                                                       
 5. Estere Blumberga          00:45:50 19:20:00   02:52  2  05:32  1  07:50  2  12:00  2  13:32  3  14:28  2  15:23  1  17:10  3  22:35  3  29:15  5  33:49  4  38:16  4  43:25  4  44:55  4  45:50  4 00:45:50
     802                           OTS            02:52  2  02:40  2  02:18  2  04:10  5  01:32  3  00:56  3  00:55  1  01:47  4  05:25  3  06:40  3  04:34  4  04:27  5  05:09  3  01:30  4  00:55  3
                                                 -01:11    -02:40    -02:06    -19:58     00:51                                                                                                       
 6. Silvija Penkule           01:11:11 19:20:00   03:00  3  05:47  3  08:20  4  12:26  4  14:00  4  14:53  3  16:18  4  19:15  5  24:20  5  28:34  1  36:28  5  39:37  5  68:30  5  70:07  5  71:11  5 01:11:11
     807 OK Saldus                 OTS            03:00  3  02:47  3  02:33  4  04:06  4  01:34  5  00:53  2  01:25  3  02:57  5  05:05  1  04:14  1  07:54  5  03:09  1  28:53  5  01:37  5  01:04  4
                                                 -01:03    -02:33    -01:51    -20:02     00:53                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     02:31     02:10     03:47     00:41     00:38     00:55     00:50     05:05     04:14     03:53     03:09     04:24     01:18     00:34   00:36:49

OTV Distance (4): 14 KP 3050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 35)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 36)  10.( 42)  11.( 51)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:32:55 19:20:00   03:02  3  05:46  4  07:32  1  10:40  1  11:50  1  12:18  1  13:13  1  13:46  1  17:25  1  21:02  1  24:31  1  27:29  1  31:29  1  32:18  1  32:55  1 00:32:55
    1002 JNSC                      OTV            03:02  3  02:44  4  01:46  1  03:08  1  01:10  1  00:28  1  00:55  2  00:33  1  03:39  1  03:37  2  03:29  2  02:58  1  04:00  1  00:49  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Segliņš             00:38:39 19:20:00   04:03  6  06:59  6  09:25  6  13:50  6  15:22  6  16:11  6  17:21  5  18:26  5  22:44  5  26:07  2  29:20  2  32:34  2  36:35  2  37:56  2  38:39  2 00:38:39
    1001 Sprīdītis TSK             OTV            04:03  6  02:56  6  02:26  5  04:25  5  01:32  3  00:49  4  01:10  4  01:05  3  04:18  2  03:23  1  03:13  1  03:14  2  04:01  2  01:21  3  00:43  3
                                                  01:01     00:12     00:40     01:17     00:22     00:21     00:15     00:32     00:39    -00:14    -00:16     00:16     00:01     00:32     00:06   
 3. Gints Skribāns            00:42:50 19:20:00   03:02  3  05:37  3  07:40  2  11:39  2  13:07  2  13:49  2  15:13  3  16:29  3  22:05  2  29:04  3  32:57  3  36:17  3  41:02  3  42:18  3  42:50  3 00:42:50
    1007 x18                       OTV            03:02  3  02:35  2  02:03  2  03:59  2  01:28  2  00:42  2  01:24  5  01:16  5  05:36  5  06:59  5  03:53  3  03:20  3  04:45  3  01:16  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00    -00:09     00:17     00:51     00:18     00:14     00:29     00:43     01:57     03:22     00:24     00:22     00:45     00:27    -00:05   
 4. Ivars Laimīte             00:45:31 19:20:00   03:03  5  05:53  5  08:31  5  12:56  5  14:41  5  16:03  5  17:34  6  18:29  6  23:28  6  29:09  4  33:42  4  37:35  4  43:04  4  44:33  4  45:31  4 00:45:31
    1003                           OTV            03:03  5  02:50  5  02:38  6  04:25  5  01:45  6  01:22  6  01:31  6  00:55  2  04:59  3  05:41  3  04:33  5  03:53  4  05:29  6  01:29  6  00:58  5
                                                  00:01     00:06     00:52     01:17     00:35     00:54     00:36     00:22     01:20     02:04     01:04     00:55     01:29     00:40     00:21   
 5. Jānis Blumbergs           00:45:49 19:20:00   02:53  2  05:26  1  07:48  4  12:04  4  13:38  4  14:24  3  15:05  2  16:10  2  22:08  3  29:13  5  33:47  5  38:22  5  43:22  5  44:50  5  45:49  5 00:45:49
    1004                           OTV            02:53  2  02:33  1  02:22  4  04:16  4  01:34  4  00:46  3  00:41  1  01:05  3  05:58  6  07:05  6  04:34  6  04:35  6  05:00  4  01:28  5  00:59  6
                                                 -00:09    -00:11     00:36     01:08     00:24     00:18    -00:14     00:32     02:19     03:28     01:05     01:37     01:00     00:39     00:22   
 6. Kārlis Blumbergs          00:45:51 19:20:00   02:48  1  05:31  2  07:42  3  11:47  3  13:27  3  14:26  4  15:22  4  17:09  4  22:33  4  29:24  6  33:52  6  38:23  6  43:34  6  45:00  6  45:51  6 00:45:51
    1005                           OTV            02:48  1  02:43  3  02:11  3  04:05  3  01:40  5  00:59  5  00:56  3  01:47  6  05:24  4  06:51  4  04:28  4  04:31  5  05:11  5  01:26  4  00:51  4
                                                 -00:14    -00:01     00:25     00:57     00:30     00:31     00:01     01:14     01:45     03:14     00:59     01:33     01:11     00:37     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:48     02:33     01:46     03:08     01:10     00:28     00:41     00:33     03:39     03:23     03:13     02:58     04:00     00:49     00:32   00:31:41

OEV1 Distance (6): 25 KP 8780 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 39)  13.( 37)  14.( 40)  15.( 41)  16.( 37)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.( 44)  20.( 45)  21.( 46)  22.( 47)  23.( 48)  24.( 49)  25.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Katlaps             01:11:36 19:20:00   05:44  2  08:03  1  10:37  1  14:46  1  18:44  1  19:19  1  20:14  1  20:54  1  23:44  1  27:10  1  28:48  1  31:02  1  33:34  1  36:06  1  39:25  1  43:27  1  48:11  1  52:55  1  57:06  1  59:36  1  61:50  1  64:40  1  67:39  1  70:25  1  71:08  1  71:36  1 01:11:36
     201 Inešu sekta               OEV1           05:44  2  02:19  1  02:34  1  04:09  1  03:58  1  00:35  2  00:55  2  00:40  1  02:50  1  03:26  1  01:38  1  02:14  1  02:32  1  02:32  1  03:19  1  04:02  2  04:44  1  04:44  1  04:11  1  02:30  1  02:14  1  02:50  1  02:59  1  02:46  1  00:43  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Vilciņš            01:32:57 19:20:00   05:36  1  08:23  2  11:30  2  17:34  2  22:39  2  23:06  2  23:53  2  24:37  2  28:23  2  33:26  2  36:07  2  39:49  2  43:15  2  47:26  2  52:08  2  55:48  2  61:55  2  67:51  2  73:54  2  77:19  2  80:48  2  84:36  2  88:22  2  91:39  2  92:31  2  92:57  2 01:32:57
     204 OK Kāpa                   OEV1           05:36  1  02:47  2  03:07  2  06:04  2  05:05  2  00:27  1  00:47  1  00:44  2  03:46  2  05:03  2  02:41  2  03:42  2  03:26  2  04:11  2  04:42  2  03:40  1  06:07  2  05:56  2  06:03  2  03:25  2  03:29  2  03:48  2  03:46  2  03:17  2  00:52  2  00:26  1
                                                 -00:08     00:28     00:33     01:55     01:07    -00:08    -00:08     00:04     00:56     01:37     01:03     01:28     00:54     01:39     01:23    -00:22     01:23     01:12     01:52     00:55     01:15     00:58     00:47     00:31     00:09    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:36     02:19     02:34     04:09     03:58     00:27     00:47     00:40     02:50     03:26     01:38     02:14     02:32     02:32     03:19     03:40     04:44     04:44     04:11     02:30     02:14     02:50     02:59     02:46     00:43     00:26   01:10:48

OEV2 Distance (7): 25 KP 8780 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 37)  14.( 38)  15.( 39)  16.( 37)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.( 44)  20.( 45)  21.( 46)  22.( 47)  23.( 48)  24.( 49)  25.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Kalniņš             01:18:32 19:20:00   04:25  1  08:26  2  11:00  2  15:06  2  21:13  2  21:37  2  22:07  2  22:32  2  25:11  2  28:42  2  32:05  2  34:56  2  37:53  2  41:06  1  43:08  1  46:34  2  54:16  2  60:02  1  63:11  1  66:08  1  68:57  1  72:08  1  75:02  1  77:17  1  78:00  1  78:32  1 01:18:32
     203                           OEV2           04:25  1  04:01  2  02:34  1  04:06  2  06:07  2  00:24  1  00:30  1  00:25  1  02:39  1  03:31  2  03:23  2  02:51  1  02:57  2  03:13  1  02:02  1  03:26  2  07:42  2  05:46  1  03:09  1  02:57  2  02:49  1  03:11  2  02:54  1  02:15  1  00:43  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Žideļūns            01:22:27 19:20:00   05:37  2  08:10  1  10:52  1  14:57  1  19:06  1  19:35  1  20:28  1  20:56  1  23:48  1  27:08  1  30:28  1  34:00  1  36:35  1  41:09  2  43:16  2  46:32  1  54:09  1  60:17  2  64:56  2  67:41  2  72:08  2  75:12  2  78:08  2  81:21  2  82:05  2  82:27  2 01:22:27
     202 IK Auseklis               OEV2           05:37  2  02:33  1  02:42  2  04:05  1  04:09  1  00:29  2  00:53  2  00:28  2  02:52  2  03:20  1  03:20  1  03:32  2  02:35  1  04:34  2  02:07  2  03:16  1  07:37  1  06:08  2  04:39  2  02:45  1  04:27  2  03:04  1  02:56  2  03:13  2  00:44  2  00:22  1
                                                  01:12    -01:28     00:08    -00:01    -01:58     00:05     00:23     00:03     00:13    -00:11    -00:03     00:41    -00:22     01:21     00:05    -00:10    -00:05     00:22     01:30    -00:12     01:38    -00:07     00:02     00:58     00:01    -00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:25     02:33     02:34     04:05     04:09     00:24     00:30     00:25     02:39     03:20     03:20     02:51     02:35     03:13     02:02     03:16     07:37     05:46     03:09     02:45     02:49     03:04     02:54     02:15     00:43     00:22   01:13:45

SEV Distance (8): 8 KP 21120 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(111)   2.(112)   3.(113)   4.(111)   5.(112)   6.(113)   7.(111)   8.(112)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          01:30:44 19:20:00   12:08  1  16:35  1  29:21  1  41:51  1  46:30  1  59:35  1  72:25  1  77:12  1  90:44  1 01:30:44
     308 ASK PATRIA                SEV            12:08  1  04:27  1  12:46  1  12:30  1  04:39  1  13:05  1  12:50  2  04:47  1  13:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Limanāns	          01:34:31 19:20:00   12:43  2  17:23  2  30:40  2  43:50  2  48:41  2  62:18  2  75:35  2  80:30  2  94:31  2 01:34:31
     301 RIEKSTI                   SEV            12:43  2  04:40  2  13:17  2  13:10  2  04:51  2  13:37  2  13:17  3  04:55  2  14:01  2
                                                  00:35     00:13     00:31     00:40     00:12     00:32     00:27     00:08     00:29   
 3. Alvis Danovskis	          01:40:13 19:20:00   12:47  3  17:42  3  31:27  3  45:01  3  50:18  3  64:53  3  79:10  3  84:46  3 100:13  3 01:40:13
     306 Riga Runners              SEV            12:47  3  04:55  3  13:45  3  13:34  3  05:17  3  14:35  3  14:17  4  05:36  4  15:27  3
                                                  00:39     00:28     00:59     01:04     00:38     01:30     01:27     00:49     01:55   
 4. Maksims Bogdanovs         01:45:40 19:20:00   12:54  4  17:56  4  32:29  4  46:28  4  51:47  4  67:26  4  83:20  4  88:48  4 105:40  4 01:45:40
     303 SK Metroons/Nike          SEV            12:54  4  05:02  4  14:33  4  13:59  4  05:19  4  15:39  4  15:54  6  05:28  3  16:52  5
                                                  00:46     00:35     01:47     01:29     00:40     02:34     03:04     00:41     03:20   
 5. Valts Ulmanis             01:53:29 19:20:00   14:33  5  20:18  5  36:39  5  52:26  5  58:12  5  74:30  5  90:21  5  96:17  5 113:29  5 01:53:29
     307 Auseklis IK               SEV            14:33  5  05:45  5  16:21  5  15:47  5  05:46  5  16:18  5  15:51  5  05:56  5  17:12  6
                                                  02:25     01:18     03:35     03:17     01:07     03:13     03:01     01:09     03:40   
 6. Viktors Saveļjevs         01:57:35 19:20:00   15:05  6  20:56  6  38:06  6  54:36  6  60:38  6  78:08  6  94:38  6 100:51  6 117:35  6 01:57:35
     302 RIEKSTI                   SEV            15:05  6  05:51  6  17:10  6  16:30  6  06:02  6  17:30  6  16:30  7  06:13  6  16:44  4
                                                  02:57     01:24     04:24     04:00     01:23     04:25     03:40     01:26     03:12   
 7. Edgars Koncevojs          02:19:53 19:20:00   17:01  7  23:27  7  41:53  7  60:03  7  67:26  7  87:46  7 116:31  8 139:53  8           02:19:53
     305                           SEV            17:01  7  06:26  7  18:26  7  18:10  7  07:23  7  20:20  7  28:45 10  23:22  9          
                                                  04:53     01:59     05:40     05:40     02:44     07:15     15:55     18:35             
 8. Aivis Putnāns             02:33:37 19:20:00   18:10  8  25:06  8  45:32  8  69:55  8  77:27  8  99:04  8 102:00  7 130:04  7 153:37  7 02:33:37
     304 Sporta patriots           SEV            18:10  8  06:56  8  20:26  8  24:23 10  07:32  8  21:37  8  02:56  1  28:04 10  23:33  7
                                                  06:02     02:29     07:40     11:53     02:53     08:32    -09:54     23:17     10:01   
 9. Toms Mirķis               02:44:42 19:20:00   21:01  9  28:57 10  51:39  9  74:31  9  82:39 10 106:39  9 130:50  9 140:35 10 164:42  8 02:44:42
     310 Spēkakoks                 SEV            21:01  9  07:56 10  22:42  9  22:52  8  08:08 10  24:00  9  24:11  8  09:45  8  24:07  8
                                                  08:53     03:29     09:56     10:22     03:29     10:55     11:21     04:58     10:35   
 9. Jānis Mirķis              02:44:42 19:20:00   21:03 10  28:56  9  51:40 10  74:35 10  82:38  9 106:40 10 130:51 10 140:32  9 164:42  8 02:44:42
     309 Spēkakoks                 SEV            21:03 10  07:53  9  22:44 10  22:55  9  08:03  9  24:02 10  24:11  8  09:41  7  24:10  9
                                                  08:55     03:26     09:58     10:25     03:24     10:57     11:21     04:54     10:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   12:08     04:27     12:46     12:30     04:39     13:05     02:56     04:47     13:32   01:20:50

SES Distance (8): 8 KP 21120 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(111)   2.(112)   3.(113)   4.(111)   5.(112)   6.(113)   7.(111)   8.(112)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Rusiņa               02:10:16 19:20:00                                                                                            02:10:16
     104 Riga Runners              SES                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                          
 2. Evija Vate                02:17:23 19:20:00   16:59  1  23:23  1  41:50  1  59:54  1  67:00  1  86:48  1 106:58  2 114:56  1 137:23  1 02:17:23
     101 Engures Sportam           SES            16:59  1  06:24  1  18:27  1  18:04  1  07:06  1  19:48  1  20:10  2  07:58  1  22:27  1
                                                                                                                                 -107:49   
 3. Dace Ancāne               02:32:35 19:20:00   18:21  2  25:32  2  46:24  2  67:23  2  75:09  2  96:57  2  98:00  1 128:19  2 152:35  2 02:32:35
     102                           SES            18:21  2  07:11  2  20:52  2  20:59  2  07:46  2  21:48  2  01:03  1  30:19  3  24:16  3
                                                                                                                                 -106:00   
 4. Ance Aumeistere           02:44:42 19:20:00   20:53  3  28:56  3  51:39  3  74:30  3  82:39  3 106:39  3 130:52  3 140:33  3 164:42  3 02:44:42
     103 Spēkakoks                 SES            20:53  3  08:03  3  22:43  3  22:51  3  08:09  3  24:00  3  24:13  3  09:41  2  24:09  2
                                                                                                                                 -106:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   16:59     06:24     18:27     18:04     07:06     19:48     01:03     07:58     22:27   01:58:16

SLV Distance (9): 5 KP 14080 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(111)   2.(112)   3.(113)   4.(111)   5.(112)  Finišs              
 1. Nauris Rūdulis            01:19:45 19:20:00   15:45  1  21:50  1  38:33  1  55:04  1  61:27  1  79:45  1 01:19:45
     701 Rūdulīši                  SLV            15:45  1  06:05  1  16:43  1  16:31  1  06:23  3  18:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rimants Liepiņš           01:22:09 19:20:00   16:04  2  22:22  2  39:54  2  57:38  2  63:56  2  82:09  2 01:22:09
     708 Engures sportam           SLV            16:04  2  06:18  2  17:32  2  17:44  2  06:18  1  18:13  1
                                                  00:19     00:13     00:49     01:13    -00:05    -00:05   
 3. Juris Dzērve              01:23:29 19:20:00   16:48  3  23:07  3  40:55  3  58:43  3  65:03  3  83:29  3 01:23:29
     707                           SLV            16:48  3  06:19  3  17:48  3  17:48  3  06:20  2  18:26  3
                                                  01:03     00:14     01:05     01:17    -00:03     00:08   
 4. Armands Auziņš            01:30:07 19:20:00   17:59  5  24:37  5  43:44  4  63:27  4  70:25  4  90:07  4 01:30:07
     704 Riga Runners              SLV            17:59  5  06:38  4  19:07  4  19:43  4  06:58  4  19:42  4
                                                  02:14     00:33     02:24     03:12     00:35     01:24   
 5. NORMUNDS KRONBERGS        01:38:33 19:20:00   17:10  4  24:30  4  45:12  5  66:44  5  74:41  5  98:33  5 01:38:33
     703 TUKUMS                    SLV            17:10  4  07:20  5  20:42  5  21:32  5  07:57  6  23:52  6
                                                  01:25     01:15     03:59     05:01     01:34     05:34   
 6. Kristaps Deksnis          01:43:44 19:20:00   20:17  6  28:06  6  50:27  6  72:21  6  80:03  6 103:44  6 01:43:44
     706 Ķesterciems,Engures sp    SLV            20:17  6  07:49  6  22:21  6  21:54  6  07:42  5  23:41  5
                                                  04:32     01:44     05:38     05:23     01:19     05:23   
 7. Ivo Kleins                02:17:54 19:20:00   24:41  7  34:02  7  61:49  7  90:44  7 104:10  7 137:54  7 02:17:54
     705 Ķesterciems,Engures sport SLV            24:41  7  09:21  7  27:47  7  28:55  7  13:26  7  33:44  7
                                                  08:56     03:16     11:04     12:24     07:03     15:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   15:45     06:05     16:43     16:31     06:18     18:13   01:19:35

SLS Distance (9): 5 KP 14080 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(111)   2.(112)   3.(113)   4.(111)   5.(112)  Finišs              
 1. Gita Jurševska            01:33:45 19:20:00   18:53  1  26:07  1  45:58  1  65:07  1  72:41  1  93:45  1 01:33:45
     508 Riga Runners              SLS            18:53  1  07:14  1  19:51  1  19:09  1  07:34  1  21:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Šķiņķe              01:39:34 19:20:00   19:36  2  27:08  2  47:50  2  69:18  2  77:13  2  99:34  2 01:39:34
     509 Rīga Runners              SLS            19:36  2  07:32  2  20:42  2  21:28  2  07:55  2  22:21  2
                                                  00:43     00:18     00:51     02:19     00:21     01:17   
 3. Linda Grīnberga           01:45:59 19:20:00   20:15  3  28:04  3  50:16  3  72:19  3  81:11  3 105:59  3 01:45:59
     505 Rīga Runners              SLS            20:15  3  07:49  3  22:12  3  22:03  3  08:52  3  24:48  3
                                                  01:22     00:35     02:21     02:54     01:18     03:44   
 4. Ieva Pauļuka              02:41:12 19:20:00   28:16  5  39:38  5  72:29  5 100:00  4 123:00  4 161:12  4 02:41:12
     511 Spēkakoks                 SLS            28:16  5  11:22  5  32:51  5  27:31  4  23:00  4  38:12  4
                                                  09:23     04:08     13:00     08:22     15:26     17:08   
 4. Anete Skrastiņa           02:41:12 19:20:00   28:14  4  39:18  4  70:59  4                               02:41:12
     510 Spēkakoks                 SLS            28:14  4  11:04  4  31:41  4                      38:19  5
                                                  09:21     03:50     11:50                         17:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   18:53     07:14     19:51     19:09     07:34     21:04   01:33:45

STS Distance (10): 2 KP 7040 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(111)   2.(112)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Zāģere             00:40:54 19:20:00   16:30  1  23:03  1  40:54  1 00:40:54
     905 Riga Runners              STS            16:30  1  06:33  1  17:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:52:21 19:20:00   20:54  2  29:31  2  52:21  2 00:52:21
     903 Maratona klubs            STS            20:54  2  08:37  2  22:50  2
                                                  04:24     02:04     04:59   
 3. ILZE KRONBERGA            00:59:22 19:20:00   22:05  3  31:17  3  59:22  3 00:59:22
     902 TUKUMS                    STS            22:05  3  09:12  3  28:05  3
                                                  05:35     02:39     10:14   
 4. Karīna Voitkeviča         01:07:20 19:20:00   24:48  4  34:57  4  67:20  4 01:07:20
     503 Adidas Runners            STS            24:48  4  10:09  4  32:23  4
                                                  08:18     03:36     14:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   16:30     06:33     17:51   00:40:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.03.2019 18:57:30 COK Silva