SILVA_ROG 3 Karta 23/02/2019
23/02/2019
Tukums
COK SILVA
Start:11:00:00
Sunset:20:00:00
Sunrise:08:00:00
SILVAROG
PlaceNRClassName Ctry MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
131V18+ Mikrene LAT Guntis Šmaukstelis LAT
2:47:51
109
0
109 V18+:1.
229V40+ Av LAT Aigars Varna LAT
2:58:59
102
0
102 V40+:1.
38S40+ Ilze LAT Ilze Lapina LAT
2:53:15
100
0
100 S40+:1.
41V40+ BEZ STRESA LAT Viesturs Šlosbergs LAT
2:57:59
96
0
96 V40+:2.
510V40+ AT LAT Armands Teteris LAT
2:53:00
93
0
93 V40+:3.
65V40+ individuali LAT Aigars Actinš LAT
2:43:24
90
0
90 V40+:4.
73V40+ Drukis LAT Peteris Drukis LAT
2:57:37
90
0
90 V40+:5.
819V18+ Skats no LAT Janis Incenbergs LAT
2:59:26
86
0
86 V18+:2.
927V40+ Imants LAT Imants Garoza LAT
2:57:39
79
0
79 V40+:6.
104V18+ Policija LAT Krišjanis Mežulis LAT
Kristaps Zelmenis LAT
2:52:14
77
0
77 V18+:3.
116V40+ Girts LAT Girts Strujevics LAT
2:53:12
71
0
71 V40+:7.
1233X40+ TAKA Janis Turks
Odeta Turka
2:48:01
70
0
70 X40+:1.
1337V40+ Janis Janis Petersons
2:49:18
70
0
70 V40+:8.
1418V40+ Durbes bizonis LAT Maris Penkulis LAT
2:56:18
69
0
69 V40+:9.
1536S40+ Aija Aija Delina
2:49:47
68
0
68 S40+:2.
1615X18+ Kepas gaisa LAT Janis Kalninš LAT
Madara Apsalone LAT
2:58:34
67
0
67 X18+:1.
177V18+ VSK Noskrien LAT Edgars Zakis LAT
2:58:36
64
0
64 V18+:4.
1813V40+ V40+ Rubenis LAT Arvids Teteris LAT
2:57:56
61
0
61 V40+:10.
1912X18+ Vecaki brivsoli LAT Kristine Antina LAT
Gints Antinš LAT
2:57:30
58
0
58 X18+:2.
2021S40+ Pauline 1 LAT Skaidrite Otanke LAT
2:44:54
54
0
54 S40+:3.
2122V40+ Maris LAT Maris Otankis LAT
2:48:41
54
0
54 V40+:11.
2214X40+ Sateliti LAT Inguna Leiskalne LAT
Maris Jekabsons LAT
2:53:10
52
0
52 X40+:2.
2311S40+ VELTA LAT Velta Zjatkova LAT
2:56:35
52
0
52 S40+:4.
2426V18+ Zipsnis LAT Janis Folkbergs LAT
Oskars Prieditis LAT
2:12:04
49
0
49 V18+:5.
2523S40+ Pauline 2 LAT Mudite Šteina LAT
2:37:22
49
0
49 S40+:5.
2632S18+ Aleksandra Aleksandra Fjodorova
2:58:57
44
0
44 S18+:1.
2738S40+ Zane Zane Blumberga
2:29:41
42
0
42 S40+:6.
2816S40+ Jurmalas Naras LAT Elga Ence LAT
Jana Veinberga LAT
2:56:48
42
0
42 S40+:7.
2924S18+ Lauma LAT Lauma Beikmane LAT
2:13:47
30
0
30 S18+:2.
3025S40+ Sanita LAT Sanita Beikmane LAT
2:14:04
30
0
30 S40+:8.
3134S40+ Vija Vija Lauva
2:23:05
29
0
29 S40+:9.
3235S18+ Bite Ilze Bite
2:31:10
17
0
17 S18+:3.
-28S40+ TeamTukums solo LAT Inese Purgaile LAT
3:03:00
46
0
LATE
-30X18+ Salijumi banda LAT Kristine Kadaša LAT
Martinš Kadašs LAT
3:04:16
54
0
LATE
-20V18+ Bindons LAT Martinš Kruze LAT
3:05:00
105
0
LATE
-17V40+ SmardeActive LAT Dagnis Kjahjars LAT
3:09:58
68
0
LATE
-2S40+ Latvietes LAT Santa Bluma LAT
Lasma Šlosberga LAT
3:14:14
61
0
LATE

COK Silva Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com