02/02/2019
02/02/2019
Tukums
COK SILVA
Start:11:00:00
Sunset:20:00:00
Sunrise:08:00:00
ROGAIN
PlaceNRClassName Ctry MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
130V18+ Mikrene LAT Guntis Šmaukstelis 33 LAT
2:56:36
94
0
94 V18+:1.
22S40+ Ilze LAT Ilze Lapina 50 LAT
2:48:33
86
0
86 S40+:1.
316V40+ Drukis LAT Peteris Drukis 47 LAT
2:56:10
86
0
86 V40+:1.
414V40+ Einars LAT Einars Šillers 45 LAT
2:43:43
84
0
84 V40+:2.
511V40+ BEZ STRESA LAT Viesturs Šlosbergs 41 LAT
2:49:08
84
0
84 V40+:3.
613V40+ Individuali LAT Aigars Actinš 49 LAT
2:54:55
82
0
82 V40+:4.
71X18+ Virs mums ir tikai debesis LAT Mikelis Zumbergs 36 LAT
Dace Linde 41 LAT
2:51:16
81
0
81 X18+:1.
819X18+ Kepas gaisa LAT Madara Apsalone 33 LAT
Janis Kalninš 30 LAT
2:50:03
77
0
77 X18+:2.
917V40+ Only Lonely LAT Ainars Skrubis 50 LAT
2:59:59
77
0
77 V40+:5.
1047S40+ Anita Anita Liepina
2:28:44
75
0
75 S40+:2.
1129V18+ Skats No LAT Janis Incenbergs 37 LAT
2:52:25
74
0
74 V18+:2.
1210S18+ Ziemelkurzemes meitenes LAT Inese Varna 33 LAT
Ieva Meiere 42 LAT
2:54:50
74
0
74 S18+:1.
1348S18+ HOTFIX Jana Semelena
2:44:07
68
0
68 S18+:2.
1415X40+ Durbes bizoni LAT Silvija Penkule 58 LAT
Maris Penkulis 61 LAT
2:58:49
64
0
64 X40+:1.
157V18+ Zipsnis LAT Janis Folkbergs 29 LAT
2:45:54
58
0
58 V18+:3.
1627V40+ SmardeActive LAT Dagnis Kjahjars 44 LAT
2:54:29
58
0
58 V40+:6.
1733X18+ Taka iet LAT Dace Tranina 39 LAT
Kaspars Kursinskis 40 LAT
2:51:21
56
0
56 X18+:3.
184X18+ Vecaki brivsoli LAT Kristine Antina 27 LAT
Gints Antinš 26 LAT
2:49:46
51
0
51 X18+:4.
1912S40+ Latvietes LAT Santa Bluma 41 LAT
Lasma Šlosberga 41 LAT
2:57:25
51
0
51 S40+:3.
2020X40+ Sateliti LAT Maris Jekabsons 54 LAT
Inguna Leiškalne 59 LAT
2:46:43
45
0
45 X40+:2.
219S40+ Velta LAT Velta Zjatkova 79 LAT
2:33:33
42
0
42 S40+:4.
228S40+ ES LAT Inta Porike 55 LAT
2:33:12
41
0
41 S40+:5.
2332S40+ Dace LAT Dace Zigerte 49 LAT
2:17:17
37
0
37 S40+:6.
2435S18+ Smarde-Zane LAT Zane Cilipane 35 LAT
2:18:07
37
0
37 S18+:3.
2543JM Smarde-Anna LAT Anna Alise Šamarina 11 LAT
2:18:12
37
0
37 JM:1.
2634V18+ Smarde-Sandis LAT Sandis Cilipans 38 LAT
2:18:14
37
0
37 V18+:4.
2742JV Smarde-Karlis LAT Karlis Kuzmans 11 LAT
2:18:15
37
0
37 JV:1.
2846JV Smarde-Maris LAT Maris Maksimovs 12 LAT
2:18:19
37
0
37 JV:2.
2941JM Smarde-Alina LAT Alina Krupenina 11 LAT
2:18:21
37
0
37 JM:2.
3044JM Smarde- Elina LAT Elina Ševele 11 LAT
2:18:27
37
0
37 JM:3.
3138JM Smarde-Ruta LAT Ruta Jansone 11 LAT
2:18:32
37
0
37 JM:4.
323X40+ Brunurupuci LAT Egils Ancans 54 LAT
Sandra Ancane 53 LAT
2:28:50
37
0
37 X40+:3.
3328X40+ Hooponopono LAT Janis Pelekis 57 LAT
Ilze Peleke 47 LAT
2:49:35
34
0
34 X40+:4.
-31V40+ Ainars LAT Ainars Grinvalds 43 LAT
3:00:30
78
0
LATE
-22JM Lauma LAT Lauma Beikmane 17 LAT
3:06:49
49
0
LATE
-24S40+ Sanita LAT Sanita Beikmane 47 LAT
3:07:29
49
0
LATE
-5V40+ Girts LAT ?Girts Strujevics 46 LAT
3:07:37
64
0
LATE
-23JV Matiss LAT Matiss Beikmanis 15 LAT
3:08:03
49
0
LATE
-25V18+ Gulbju ezers LAT Marcis Gulbis 64 LAT
Mareks Gulbis 34 LAT
3:10:05
52
0
LATE
-18X40+ MaSka LAT Skaidrite Otanke 58 LAT
Maris Otankis 62 LAT
Mudite Šteina 55 LAT
3:10:56
49
0
LATE
-21S18+ Pardaugavas lapsinas LAT Kristine Kadaša 38 LAT
Avita Jaslina 43 LAT
3:15:39
48
0
LATE
-26S40+ Team Tukums solo LAT Inese Purgaile 62 LAT
0:00:00

W/D
-36JV Smarde-Raivo LAT Raivo Gudrais 11 LAT
0:00:00

DNS
-37JV Smarde-Arturs LAT Arturs Jankovskis 11 LAT
0:00:00

DNS
-39JV Smarde-Janis LAT Janis Jaunklavinš 11 LAT
0:00:00

DNS
-40JV Smarde- Nils LAT Nils Kalninš 12 LAT
0:00:00

DNS
-45JM Smarde-Helena LAT Helena Grina 13 LAT
0:01:58
10
0
DNS

COK Silva Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com