Silva_rog 1.karta 05/01/2019
05/01/2019
Tukums
Silva
Start:11:00:00
Sunset:20:00:00
Sunrise:08:00:00
1_KARTA
PlaceNRClassName Club Ctry MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
117V18+ Luzumpunkts LAT Uldis Žimants V 37 LAT
2:40:39
87
0
87 V18+:1.
28S40+ Ilze LAT Ilze Lapina S 50 LAT
2:54:48
87
0
87 S40+:1.
37V40+ Drukis LAT Peteris Drukis V 47 LAT
2:51:55
81
0
81 V40+:1.
46V40+ Aigars LAT Aigars Actinš V 49 LAT
2:56:48
81
0
81 V40+:2.
534V40+ Aigars Aigars Varna 48
2:41:25
80
0
80 V40+:3.
64V18+ VSK Noskrien LAT Edgars Zakis V 30 LAT
2:46:38
78
0
78 V18+:2.
732S40+ Anita Anita Liepina 51
2:54:58
78
0
78 S40+:2.
823V18+ Arturs LAT Arturs Verza V 32 LAT
2:56:59
76
0
76 V18+:3.
921X40+ 17 LAT Harijs Meiers V 44 LAT
Ieva Meiere S 42 LAT
2:58:11
72
0
72 X40+:1.
1019S18+ DBD LAT Dace Tranina S 39 LAT
Dace Linde S 41 LAT
2:58:27
71
0
71 S18+:1.
112X40+ Pašiem prieks LAT Uldis Gaiss V 45 LAT
Gita Gaisa S 48 LAT
2:59:36
67
0
67 X40+:2.
129V40+ Girts LAT Girts Strujevics V 46 LAT
2:55:47
64
0
64 V40+:4.
1327V18+ Skats no LAT Janis Incenbergs V 37 LAT
2:34:38
61
0
61 V18+:4.
1415V40+ LF LAT Andris Kikusts V 43 LAT
2:55:06
58
0
58 V40+:5.
1522X40+ Krones iela LAT Linda Rožkalna S 51 LAT
Aivars Rožkalns V 51 LAT
2:54:37
54
0
54 X40+:3.
1616X40+ B-3-1 LAT Gints Skribans V 45 LAT
Santa Skribane S 47 LAT
2:47:37
51
0
51 X40+:4.
1725S40+ Igita LAT Igita Štube S 41 LAT
2:52:43
51
0
51 S40+:3.
1835S40+ Dace Dace Vevere 45
2:53:05
51
0
51 S40+:4.
1910S40+ Kristina LAT Kristina Ece S 45 LAT
2:40:57
49
0
49 S40+:5.
201V18+ Zipsnis LAT Janis Folkbergs V 29 LAT
Oskars Tisinš V 31 LAT
2:47:53
48
0
48 V18+:5.
2114S18+ Trakas vaveres LAT Ieva Bernauska S 31 LAT
Una Kundrate S 30 LAT
2:56:26
46
0
46 S18+:2.
2233SJ Lauma Lauma Beikmane 17
2:50:33
45
0
45 SJ:1.
2311VJ Matiss LAT Matiss Beikmanis V 14 LAT
2:50:45
45
0
45 VJ:1.
2426V18+ Andris LAT Andris Pumpurs V 46 LAT
2:58:27
39
0
39 V18+:6.
2513S18+ I kvadrata LAT Ilze Zvidrina S 35 LAT
Ineta Vjakse S 35 LAT
2:54:36
37
0
37 S18+:3.
2624S40+ TeamTukums LAT Inese Purgaile S 62 LAT
Irena Morite S 63 LAT
2:41:52
31
0
31 S40+:6.
2731X40+ Sateliti Maris Jekabsons 54
Inguna Leiškalne 58
2:39:00
30
0
30 X40+:5.
2812S40+ Sanita LAT Sanita Beikmane S 46 LAT
2:50:45
28
0
28 S40+:7.
2920S40+ Karaugoms LAT Velta Zjatkova S 79 LAT
2:17:08
27
0
27 S40+:8.
303X40+ Brunurupuci LAT Egils Ancans V 54 LAT
Sandra Ancane S 53 LAT
2:45:13
27
0
27 X40+:6.
-18S40+ ES LAT Inta Porike S 55 LAT
2:40:24
55
0
LATE
-30X18+ NU MOINS Gints Ikaunieks 43
Marlena Zamulovica 33
3:00:08
71
0
LATE
-36S40+ Latvietes Lasma Šlosberga 47
Santa Bluma
3:01:15
49
0
LATE
-29X40+ TAKA LAT Inese Midrijane W 55
Janis Petersons 49
Janis Turks 63
3:02:53
64
0
LATE
-28X40+ Maska Skaidrite Otanke 59
Maris Otankis 63
3:08:14
55
0
LATE
-5X18+ Ieva LAT Ieva Laksberga S 22 LAT
Peteris Mikelsons 36
3:40:48
29
0
LATE
-112V18+ GGG GGG FFF 0
0:03:38
10
0
OB

COK Silva Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com