35.Tukuma kauss

06.10.2018
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [SC] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
V12 Distance (1): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    20 Kārlis Blumbergs	         V12	       00:46:34
S12 Distance (1): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    35 Māra Segliņa              S12	JNSC   00:37:43
 2.    99 Tīna Freimane             S12        00:38:27 +00:44
 3.   100 Emīlija Freimane          S12        00:38:30 +00:47
 4.   101 Rūta Zagorska             S12        00:59:08 +21:25
VC Distance (2): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Jānis Blumbergs           VC	        00:23:21
 2.    93 Ivo Zurģis                VC	        00:53:04 +29:43
SC Distance (2): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Estere Blumberga	         SC	        01:17:16
 2.    55 Paula Krēvica             SC	        01:17:20 +00:04
 3.    53 Lilu Kola Mertena         SC	        01:24:34 +07:18
 3.    54 Sonora Rasa               SC	        01:24:34 +07:18
S70 Distance (3): 7 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    16 Māra Bolšteina            S70	Alnis  00:37:09
 2.    17 velta Zjatkova            S70	Alnis  01:08:59 +31:50
 3.     2 Vija Lauva                S70	Silva  01:09:05 +31:56
 4.    39 Anna Slaviņa              S70	OK MON 01:50:29 +73:20
V70 Distance (4): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    37 Arvids Teteris            V70	TAKA   00:31:49
 2.    38 Rodrigo Slaviņš           V70	OK OZO 00:35:27 +03:38
 3.    75 Uldis Alksnis             V70	Jēkaba 00:41:46 +09:57
 4.    28 Māris Grīnšteins          V70	Silva  01:48:37 +76:48
S60 Distance (5): 9 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Liene Buša                S60	Alnis  00:57:29
V14 Distance (5): 9 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Jēkabs Segliņš            V14	JNSC   00:27:23
 2.    81 Matīss Beikmanis          V14	Silva  00:45:04 +17:41
S16 Distance (5): 9 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    89 Alise Zagorska            S16	IK Aus 00:36:17
 2.     8 Lauma Beikmane            S16	Silva  00:45:03 +08:46
V16 Distance (6): 11 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Kārlis Stradiņš           V16	IK Aus 00:31:16
 2.    51 Andris Svilāns            V16	OK Ogr 00:40:48 +09:32
 3.    12 Sandis Skribāns           V16	SILVA  00:58:13 +26:57
V60 Distance (6): 11 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Jānis Turks               V60	Taka T 00:38:04
 2.    23 Māris Penkulis            V60	OK Sal 00:38:56 +00:52
 3.    92 Uldis Brūns               V60	EkoO   00:44:34 +06:30
 4.    42 Elmārs Antons             V60	TSK Sp 00:46:05 +08:01
 5.    82 Egils Mauliņš             V60	OK Sal 00:51:09 +13:05
 6.    66 Ivars Ansviesulis         V60	Prizma 01:07:14 +29:10
 7.    97 Mārcis Gulbis             V60	       01:08:28 +30:24
 8.    65 Miervaldis Bušs           V60	Alnis  01:46:54 +68:50
SB Distance (6): 11 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    85 Ilvija Jakāne             SB	Ausekli 00:43:50
 2.    27 Līga Buļa                 SB	Individ 00:47:03 +03:13
 3.    26 ILZE LOBA                 SB	INDIVID 00:47:38 +03:48
 4.    91 Sanita Leimane            SB	EkoO    00:54:00 +10:10
 5.    83 Santa Skribāne            SB	Silva   00:59:00 +15:10
 6.    29 Aņuta Ostašova            SB	ok Sald 01:18:41 +34:51
S50 Distance (6): 11 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Odeta Turka               S50	Taka T 00:38:08
 2.    22 Silvija Penkule           S50	OK sal 00:38:50 +00:42
 3.    49 Mudīte Šteina             S50	Ok Sal 00:51:23 +13:15
 4.    18 Inta Poriķe               S50	Ok ALn 00:52:41 +14:33
 5.    41 Rota Šņuka                S50        00:53:40 +15:32
 6.    31 Ingūna Leiškalne	         S50	Ziemeļ 01:28:13 +50:05
VB Distance (7): 13 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Ruslans Gelbis            VB	COK Sil 00:43:32
 2.    74 Andris Mikijanskis        VB	Mežmala 00:44:13 +00:41
 3.    69 Madars Jansons            VB	Saldus  00:51:31 +07:59
 4.    14 Kārlis Jurševics	         VB	Ind.    00:55:11 +11:39
 5.    50 Uldis Svilans             VB	OK Ogre 00:56:21 +12:49
 6.    64 Ansis Bērziņš             VB	Paštais 01:05:07 +21:35
 7.    10 Jānis Karlsons            VB	Silva   01:07:04 +23:32
 8.    52 Jānis Folkbergs           VB	        01:08:40 +25:08
 9.    70 Reinis Krūmiņš            VB	OK Sald 01:17:03 +33:31
10.    94 Mareks Gulbis             VB	Silva   01:17:28 +33:56
11.    84 Gints Skribāns            VB	Silva   01:17:47 +34:15
12.    79 Guntars Loba              VB	Individ 01:44:12 +60:40
        1 Mārtiņš Straupmanis       VB	        DNF     
S40 Distance (8): 14 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    61 Iveta Brūvere             S40	Ozons  00:56:32
 2.    63 Ieva Godiņa               S40	B3     01:01:17 +04:45
 3.    72 Jolanta Bura              S40	Ausekl 01:01:39 +05:07
 4.    98 Renāte Baliņa             S40        01:05:58 +09:26
 5.    36 Indra Segliņa             S40	Sprīdī 01:12:41 +16:09
 6.    90 Svetlana Konovalova       S40	EkoO   01:43:16 +46:44
 7.     6 Santa Blūma               S40	Alnis  01:55:28 +58:56
 8.     7 Lāsma Šlosberga           S40	none   01:55:29 +58:57
V50 Distance (8): 14 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    48 Andris Meļķerts           V50	Saldus 00:49:25
 2.    80 Ivars Plankais            V50	Saldus 00:56:13 +06:48
 3.    40 Ilmārs Dukulis            V50	Alnis  01:01:26 +12:01
 4.    32 Māris Jēkabsons           V50	Ziemeļ 01:07:10 +17:45
 5.    73 Eduards Bura              V50	Ausekl 01:14:07 +24:42
 6.    76 Ivars Laimīte             V50	       01:36:44 +47:19
SA Distance (9): 18 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    59 Ilona Daģe                SA	Alnis   01:07:39
 2.    13 Ilze Cahrausa             SA	Ok Sald 01:11:58 +04:19
 3.    24 Zaiga Ozoliņa             SA	Ausekli 01:15:07 +07:28
V40 Distance (9): 18 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     5 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40	Alnis  01:02:21
 2.    33 Jānis Segliņš             V40	Sprīdī 01:04:50 +02:29
 3.    62 Mārtiņš Godiņš            V40	B3     01:05:50 +03:29
 4.    45 Pēteris Stradiņš          V40	IK Aus 01:06:53 +04:32
 5.    68 Imants Garoza             V40	silva  01:15:13 +12:52
 6.     3 Mārtiņš Buršs             V40	Ausekl 01:21:48 +19:27
 7.    96 Andris Kikusts            V40	       01:23:41 +21:20
 8.    95 Mareks Štrauss            V40	Motoku 01:30:04 +27:43
VA Distance (10): 22 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Valts Ulmanis             VA	IK Ause 01:01:13
 2.     9 Juris Karlsons            VA	Silva   01:10:06 +08:53
 3.    30 Jānis Kalniņš             VA	        01:17:50 +16:37
 4.    78 Andis Rešķis              VA	Saldus  01:20:06 +18:53
 5.    15 Uldis Katlaps             VA	Meridiā 01:23:37 +22:24
 6.    58 Salvis Daģis              VA	Alnis   01:29:31 +28:18
 7.    47 Andis Janovs              VA	Briksni 01:30:19 +29:06

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.10.2018 18:37:43 COK Silva