Silva 2018/Rudens/Purvezers

11.09.2018
Organizators : COKSilva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1570 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 36)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdolfs Čivčišs           00:26:03 17:23:24   05:52  4  11:27  2  15:40  1  18:00  1  24:56  1  26:03  1 00:26:03
      10 V12                       1.DIST         05:52  4  05:35  3  04:13  2  02:20  1  06:56  2  01:07  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Straupmanis       00:32:12 16:50:25   07:11 11  11:52  3  16:13  2  21:58  2  30:33  2  32:12  2 00:32:12
      20 V21                       1.DIST         07:11 11  04:41  1  04:21  3  05:45  8  08:35  3  01:39 11
                                                  01:19    -00:54     00:08     03:25     01:39     00:32   
 3. Kārlis Blumbergs          00:33:04 18:31:24   05:54  5  13:29  6  17:06  3  25:35  5  32:13  3  33:04  3 00:33:04
       0 V10                       1.DIST         05:54  5  07:35  6  03:37  1  08:29 11  06:38  1  00:51  3
                                                  00:02     02:00    -00:36     06:09    -00:18    -00:16   
 4. Reinis Valdats            00:35:36 17:02:26   05:22  2  12:19  4  18:13  4  24:45  4  34:51  4  35:36  4 00:35:36
       0 V8                        1.DIST         05:22  2  06:57  5  05:54  4  06:32 10  10:06  9  00:45  1
                                                 -00:30     01:22     01:41     04:12     03:10    -00:22   
 5. Nora Vismane              00:37:51 17:02:27   05:45  3  12:30  5  18:34  5  24:40  3  36:52  5  37:51  5 00:37:51
       0 S10                       1.DIST         05:45  3  06:45  4  06:04  5  06:06  9  12:12 11  00:59  5
                                                 -00:07     01:10     01:51     03:46     05:16    -00:08   
 6. Annija Mankus             00:38:50 18:23:55   04:06  1  09:11  1  23:49  6  26:22  6  37:39  6  38:50  6 00:38:50
       0 S12 Saldus                1.DIST         04:06  1  05:05  2  14:38 11  02:33  2  11:17 10  01:11  9
                                                 -01:46    -00:30     10:25     00:13     04:21     00:04   
 7. Madara Matisone           00:40:36 16:57:17   06:17  6  14:21  7  24:39  7  30:13  7  39:49  7  40:36  7 00:40:36
      74 S12                       1.DIST         06:17  6  08:04 10  10:18  6  05:34  7  09:36  4  00:47  2
                                                  00:25     02:29     06:05     03:14     02:40    -00:20   
 8. Elīna Sprigule            00:41:06 16:57:13   06:35  7  14:38  9  25:13  8  30:20  8  40:07  8  41:06  8 00:41:06
       0 S12                       1.DIST         06:35  7  08:03  9  10:35  8  05:07  5  09:47  5  00:59  5
                                                  00:43     02:28     06:22     02:47     02:51    -00:08   
 9. Toms Rūdulid              00:41:13 16:57:14   06:42  8  14:34  8  25:23  9  30:34 10  40:22 11  41:13  9 00:41:13
       0 V8                        1.DIST         06:42  8  07:52  7  10:49 10  05:11  6  09:48  7  00:51  3
                                                  00:50     02:17     06:36     02:51     02:52    -00:16   
10. Agnese Rūdule             00:41:26 16:57:16   06:53 10  14:48 10  25:30 10  30:34 10  40:21 10  41:26 10 00:41:26
       0 S40                       1.DIST         06:53 10  07:55  8  10:42  9  05:04  4  09:47  5  01:05  7
                                                  01:01     02:20     06:29     02:44     02:51    -00:02   
11. Ilze Sauleskalna          00:41:43 16:57:12   06:50  9  15:03 11  25:31 11  30:30  9  40:19  9  41:43 11 00:41:43
      75 S40                       1.DIST         06:50  9  08:13 11  10:28  7  04:59  3  09:49  8  01:24 10
                                                  00:58     02:38     06:15     02:39     02:53     00:17   
12. Ilze Šlosberga            01:16:33 17:48:24   08:01 12  18:01 12  49:44 12  58:56 12  73:12 12  76:33 12 01:16:33
       0 S70                       1.DIST         08:01 12  10:00 12  31:43 12  09:12 12  14:16 12  03:21 12
                                                  02:09     04:25     27:30     06:52     07:20     02:14   
    Kārlis Jurševics          DQ       18:54:09                                                              DQ
      76 V21                       1.DIST                                                                   
                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                   04:06     04:41     03:37     02:20     06:38     00:45   00:22:07

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2460 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 36)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Karlsons            00:16:38 19:03:33   01:20  1  03:10  1  04:52  1  06:37  1  07:45  1  08:54  1  11:15  1  13:39  1  16:01  1  16:38  1 00:16:38
      57 V21 Silva                 2.DIST         01:20  1  01:50  1  01:42  1  01:45  1  01:08  1  01:09  1  02:21  1  02:24  1  02:22  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Skribāns           00:32:22 17:51:44   02:16  2  05:30  2  08:36  2  11:36  2  14:14  2  19:10  2  24:30  2  27:39  2  31:24  2  32:22  2 00:32:22
      42 V16 Silva                 2.DIST         02:16  2  03:14  2  03:06  3  03:00  2  02:38  3  04:56 17  05:20  4  03:09  2  03:45  2  00:58  4
                                                  00:56     01:24     01:24     01:15     01:30     03:47     02:59     00:45     01:23     00:21   
 3. Elīna Veide               00:36:27 17:50:41   04:09  5  09:15  4  12:03  4  15:04  4  18:00  4  20:47  4  27:41  4  31:43  3  35:37  3  36:27  3 00:36:27
       0 S21                       2.DIST         04:09  5  05:06  8  02:48  2  03:01  3  02:56  4  02:47  6  06:54  8  04:02  5  03:54  3  00:50  3
                                                  02:49     03:16     01:06     01:16     01:48     01:38     04:33     01:38     01:32     00:13   
 4. Māris Čivčišs             00:41:51 16:43:25   04:50  9  10:50  9  15:18 11  19:43 11  23:57 11  26:14  9  31:12  6  35:37  4  40:42  4  41:51  4 00:41:51
      13 V40                       2.DIST         04:50  9  06:00 12  04:28 13  04:25 13  04:14 10  02:17  3  04:58  2  04:25  7  05:05  5  01:09 15
                                                  03:30     04:10     02:46     02:40     03:06     01:08     02:37     02:01     02:43     00:32   
 5. Māra Segliņa              00:42:40 18:29:32   03:15  3  06:56  3  10:39  3  14:15  3  17:19  3  19:53  3  25:05  3  36:09  5  41:54  6  42:40  5 00:42:40
       0 S12 Sprīdītis             2.DIST         03:15  3  03:41  4  03:43  6  03:36  5  03:04  5  02:34  4  05:12  3  11:04 16  05:45  7  00:46  2
                                                  01:55     01:51     02:01     01:51     01:56     01:25     02:51     08:40     03:23     00:09   
 6. Lauma Beikmane            00:42:43 17:50:27   05:48 13  10:59 11  15:00  8  18:49  8  21:59  6  24:44  6  31:43  7  36:15  7  41:39  5  42:43  6 00:42:43
      26 S18 Silva                 2.DIST         05:48 13  05:11  9  04:01  8  03:49 10  03:10  7  02:45  5  06:59  9  04:32  8  05:24  6  01:04  8
                                                  04:28     03:21     02:19     02:04     02:02     01:36     04:38     02:08     03:02     00:27   
 7. Sanita Beikmane           00:43:36 17:50:24   05:54 14  10:51 10  15:13 10  18:56  9  22:01  7  24:55  7  31:56  8  36:13  6  42:03  7  43:36  7 00:43:36
      19 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         05:54 14  04:57  7  04:22 11  03:43  6  03:05  6  02:54  7  07:01 10  04:17  6  05:50  8  01:33 17
                                                  04:34     03:07     02:40     01:58     01:57     01:45     04:40     01:53     03:28     00:56   
 8. Renāte Važa               00:47:44 17:47:16   04:39  7  12:11 12  16:14 12  19:57 12  25:24 12  28:26 12  35:06 10  39:54  9  46:37  8  47:44  8 00:47:44
      71 S50                       2.DIST         04:39  7  07:32 14  04:03  9  03:43  6  05:27 15  03:02  9  06:40  6  04:48 10  06:43 10  01:07 11
                                                  03:19     05:42     02:21     01:58     04:19     01:53     04:19     02:24     04:21     00:30   
 9. Anita Dundure             00:47:45 17:47:17   04:42  8  12:20 13  16:17 13  20:11 13  25:35 13  28:39 13  35:25 11  40:01 10  46:45  9  47:45  9 00:47:45
      33 S50 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:42  8  07:38 15  03:57  7  03:54 11  05:24 14  03:04 10  06:46  7  04:36  9  06:44 11  01:00  6
                                                  03:22     05:48     02:15     02:09     04:16     01:55     04:25     02:12     04:22     00:23   
10. Daila Mankusa             00:48:06 18:27:59   04:54 10  10:23  7  14:03  5  19:19 10  22:42  8  25:42  8  32:57  9  38:07  8  47:01 10  48:06 10 00:48:06
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         04:54 10  05:29 10  03:40  5  05:16 17  03:23  8  03:00  8  07:15 12  05:10 12  08:54 18  01:05  9
                                                  03:34     03:39     01:58     03:31     02:15     01:51     04:54     02:46     06:32     00:28   
11. Arts Bautra               00:53:00 17:49:34   04:57 11  09:44  6  14:07  6  18:41  6  23:40  9  26:57 11  38:21 13  44:45 12  51:52 11  53:00 11 00:53:00
       0 V21                       2.DIST         04:57 11  04:47  6  04:23 12  04:34 16  04:59 12  03:17 13  11:24 13  06:24 14  07:07 14  01:08 14
                                                  03:37     02:57     02:41     02:49     03:51     02:08     09:03     04:00     04:45     00:31   
12. Laima Bautra              00:53:02 17:49:33   04:59 12  09:43  5  14:16  7  18:41  6  23:44 10  26:50 10  38:15 12  44:17 11  51:55 12  53:02 12 00:53:02
       0 S21                       2.DIST         04:59 12  04:44  5  04:33 14  04:25 13  05:03 13  03:06 11  11:25 14  06:02 13  07:38 16  01:07 11
                                                  03:39     02:54     02:51     02:40     03:55     01:57     09:04     03:38     05:16     00:30   
13. Jānis Blumbergs           00:53:09 18:25:52   07:18 17  10:32  8  15:06  9  18:37  5  21:05  5  23:17  5  28:37  5  47:13 13  52:11 13  53:09 13 00:53:09
       0 V21                       2.DIST         07:18 17  03:14  2  04:34 15  03:31  4  02:28  2  02:12  2  05:20  4  18:36 18  04:58  4  00:58  4
                                                  05:58     01:24     02:52     01:46     01:20     01:03     02:59     16:12     02:36     00:21   
14. Inese Lācare              00:58:27 17:59:54   11:33 18  17:22 17  22:52 17  30:00 17  33:52 16  37:31 15  44:37 14  48:37 14  56:29 14  58:27 14 00:58:27
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         11:33 18  05:49 11  05:30 16  07:08 18  03:52  9  03:39 14  07:06 11  04:00  4  07:52 17  01:58 18
                                                  10:13     03:59     03:48     05:23     02:44     02:30     04:45     01:36     05:30     01:21   
15. Līga Ofkante              01:09:08 17:13:49   06:51 16  13:21 14  18:55 15  22:56 16  36:06 17  40:32 17  55:54 16  60:54 15  67:45 15  69:08 15 01:09:08
      50 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         06:51 16  06:30 13  05:34 17  04:01 12  13:10 18  04:26 16  15:22 15  05:00 11  06:51 12  01:23 16
                                                  05:31     04:40     03:52     02:16     12:02     03:17     13:01     02:36     04:29     00:46   
16. Vija Lauva                01:09:58 16:39:40   04:27  6  14:41 16  19:02 16  22:49 15  27:17 14  30:23 14  54:04 15  62:09 16  68:51 16  69:58 16 01:09:58
      25 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         04:27  6  10:14 17  04:21 10  03:47  9  04:28 11  03:06 11  23:41 17  08:05 15  06:42  9  01:07 11
                                                  03:07     08:24     02:39     02:02     03:20     01:57     21:20     05:41     04:20     00:30   
17. Inese Karlsone            01:11:10 17:45:54   04:07  4  13:39 15  17:17 14  21:03 14  27:47 15  38:51 16  58:44 17  62:40 17  70:10 17  71:10 17 01:11:10
      27 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         04:07  4  09:32 16  03:38  4  03:46  8  06:44 17  11:04 18  19:53 16  03:56  3  07:30 15  01:00  6
                                                  02:47     07:42     01:56     02:01     05:36     09:55     17:32     01:32     05:08     00:23   
18. Aina Straupmane           01:40:38 17:30:15   06:49 15  25:20 18  32:01 18  36:34 18  43:09 18  46:54 18  78:19 18  92:31 18  99:33 18 100:38 18 01:40:38
       0 S50                       2.DIST         06:49 15  18:31 18  06:41 18  04:33 15  06:35 16  03:45 15  31:25 18  14:12 17  07:02 13  01:05  9
                                                  05:29     16:41     04:59     02:48     05:27     02:36     29:04     11:48     04:40     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     01:50     01:42     01:45     01:08     01:09     02:21     02:24     02:22     00:37   00:16:38

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3360 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:36:20 18:28:49   01:49  1  04:40  1  07:50  1  09:18  1  10:52  2  13:30  2  16:25  1  18:39  1  23:45  1  28:16  2  33:01  1  35:39  2  36:20  1 00:36:20
       0 V14 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         01:49  1  02:51  1  03:10  6  01:28  4  01:34  2  02:38  2  02:55  1  02:14  1  05:06  5  04:31  6  04:45  2  02:38  5  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Cahrausa             00:36:25 18:51:47   02:56  8  06:19  4  08:34  4  09:52  3  12:06  4  14:53  3  17:56  3  20:20  3  25:13  3  28:51  3  33:25  2  35:31  1  36:25  2 00:36:25
      60 S21 Saldus                3.DIST         02:56  8  03:23  4  02:15  2  01:18  1  02:14  7  02:47  3  03:03  2  02:24  3  04:53  2  03:38  3  04:34  1  02:06  1  00:54  5
                                                  01:07     00:32    -00:55    -00:10     00:40     00:09     00:08     00:10    -00:13    -00:53    -00:11    -00:32     00:13   
 3. Jānis Segliņš             00:36:44 18:33:43   02:21  3  05:52  2  08:02  2  09:24  2  10:50  1  13:04  1  16:33  2  19:05  2  24:15  2  27:41  1  33:29  3  35:41  3  36:44  3 00:36:44
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         02:21  3  03:31  5  02:10  1  01:22  2  01:26  1  02:14  1  03:29  3  02:32  5  05:10  6  03:26  1  05:48  5  02:12  2  01:03 12
                                                  00:32     00:40    -01:00    -00:06    -00:08    -00:24     00:34     00:18     00:04    -01:05     01:03    -00:26     00:22   
 4. Renāte Bāliņa             00:40:49 18:29:43   02:40  5  05:55  3  08:11  3  10:14  4  11:58  3  15:08  4  19:06  4  22:16  4  27:11  4  31:54  4  37:25  4  39:58  4  40:49  4 00:40:49
       7 S40                       3.DIST         02:40  5  03:15  2  02:16  3  02:03  9  01:44  4  03:10  4  03:58  5  03:10 10  04:55  3  04:43  9  05:31  4  02:33  4  00:51  3
                                                  00:51     00:24    -00:54     00:35     00:10     00:32     01:03     00:56    -00:11     00:12     00:46    -00:05     00:10   
 5. Dainis Priedītis          00:41:01 17:18:09   01:51  2  06:29  5  10:50  5  12:21  5  13:58  5  17:21  5  22:49  5  25:03  5  29:12  5  32:47  5  37:47  5  40:09  5  41:01  5 00:41:01
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:51  2  04:38  8  04:21 10  01:31  5  01:37  3  03:23  5  05:28 14  02:14  1  04:09  1  03:35  2  05:00  3  02:22  3  00:52  4
                                                  00:02     01:47     01:11     00:03     00:03     00:45     02:33     00:00    -00:57    -00:56     00:15    -00:16     00:11   
 6. Indra Segliņa             00:48:32 18:42:06   02:36  4  08:56  9  11:51  7  14:20  7  16:22  7  20:05  7  24:30  6  27:07  6  33:14  7  38:26  7  44:24  6  47:32  6  48:32  6 00:48:32
       0 S40 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         02:36  4  06:20 12  02:55  5  02:29 12  02:02  5  03:43  8  04:25  8  02:37  6  06:07  9  05:12 10  05:58  6  03:08  8  01:00 10
                                                  00:47     03:29    -00:15     01:01     00:28     01:05     01:30     00:23     01:01     00:41     01:13     00:30     00:19   
 7. Iveta Priedīte            00:49:02 17:32:08   02:45  7  07:18  6  11:36  6  13:16  6  16:01  6  19:32  6  24:39  7  27:10  7  33:03  6  38:16  6  45:21  7  48:04  7  49:02  7 00:49:02
       0 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         02:45  7  04:33  7  04:18  9  01:40  6  02:45 13  03:31  7  05:07 10  02:31  4  05:53  8  05:13 11  07:05  8  02:43  6  00:58  9
                                                  00:56     01:42     01:08     00:12     01:11     00:53     02:12     00:17     00:47     00:42     02:20     00:05     00:17   
 8. Uldis Vēciņš              00:54:43 17:48:45   03:16 10  07:47  7  12:35  9  15:08  9  17:38  9  22:43  8  27:55  8  31:31  8  38:05  8  42:44  8  50:23  8  53:42  8  54:43  8 00:54:43
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         03:16 10  04:31  6  04:48 13  02:33 14  02:30  9  05:05 10  05:12 12  03:36 13  06:34 11  04:39  8  07:39 10  03:19 11  01:01 11
                                                  01:27     01:40     01:38     01:05     00:56     02:27     02:17     01:22     01:28     00:08     02:54     00:41     00:20   
 9. Inta Poriķe               00:55:58 17:11:25   03:54 11  09:09 10  14:43 10  16:47 10  19:23 10  24:43 10  28:34 10  31:43  9  39:08 10  43:38  9  51:55  9  55:04  9  55:58  9 00:55:58
    3021 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         03:54 11  05:15  9  05:34 14  02:04 10  02:36 11  05:20 11  03:51  4  03:09  9  07:25 13  04:30  5  08:17 12  03:09  9  00:54  5
                                                  02:05     02:24     02:24     00:36     01:02     02:42     00:56     00:55     02:19    -00:01     03:32     00:31     00:13   
10. Andis Tjarve              00:57:07 18:16:35   08:58 16  12:16 12  20:47 13  22:13 13  24:24 12  27:48 12  31:47 11  35:17 11  40:46 11  45:06 11  53:05 11  56:19 10  57:07 10 00:57:07
      24 V21                       3.DIST         08:58 16  03:18  3  08:31 16  01:26  3  02:11  6  03:24  6  03:59  6  03:30 12  05:29  7  04:20  4  07:59 11  03:14 10  00:48  2
                                                  07:09     00:27     05:21    -00:02     00:37     00:46     01:04     01:16     00:23    -00:11     03:14     00:36     00:07   
11. Ivars Laimīte             01:01:31 16:52:12   02:41  6  08:07  8  12:34  8  14:34  8  17:05  8  22:55  9  28:08  9  31:49 10  38:19  9  44:11 10  52:35 10  60:23 11  61:31 11 01:01:31
      51 V50                       3.DIST         02:41  6  05:26 10  04:27 11  02:00  8  02:31 10  05:50 15  05:13 13  03:41 14  06:30 10  05:52 12  08:24 14  07:48 16  01:08 15
                                                  00:52     02:35     01:17     00:32     00:57     03:12     02:18     01:27     01:24     01:21     03:39     05:10     00:27   
12. Kaspars Ofkants           01:03:34 17:09:10   06:13 13  24:05 16  26:26 16  28:16 15  30:30 14  34:26 14  38:40 14  41:19 14  46:18 13  53:11 13  59:16 13  62:39 12  63:34 12 01:03:34
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         06:13 13  17:52 16  02:21  4  01:50  7  02:14  7  03:56  9  04:14  7  02:39  7  04:59  4  06:53 14  06:05  7  03:23 12  00:55  7
                                                  04:24     15:01    -00:49     00:22     00:40     01:18     01:19     00:25    -00:07     02:22     01:20     00:45     00:14   
13. Guntis Ofkants            01:04:27 17:17:33   02:59  9  14:53 13  19:26 12  21:53 12  24:58 13  30:34 13  35:43 13  39:12 13  46:12 12  50:47 12  59:09 12  63:23 13  64:27 13 01:04:27
      47 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         02:59  9  11:54 15  04:33 12  02:27 11  03:05 14  05:36 13  05:09 11  03:29 11  07:00 12  04:35  7  08:22 13  04:14 13  01:04 13
                                                  01:10     09:03     01:23     00:59     01:31     02:58     02:14     01:15     01:54     00:04     03:37     01:36     00:23   
14. Jānis Kalējs              01:12:29 17:37:20   04:24 12  10:41 11  14:51 11  17:22 11  20:06 11  25:53 11  32:04 12  36:04 12  49:03 14  55:12 14  67:07 14  71:22 14  72:29 14 01:12:29
       0 V60                       3.DIST         04:24 12  06:17 11  04:10  8  02:31 13  02:44 12  05:47 14  06:11 15  04:00 15  12:59 16  06:09 13  11:55 15  04:15 14  01:07 14
                                                  02:35     03:26     01:00     01:03     01:10     03:09     03:16     01:46     07:53     01:38     07:10     01:37     00:26   
15. Gints Skribāns            01:14:26 17:52:05   08:41 15  19:56 15  23:42 14  27:13 14  32:35 15  37:58 15  42:52 15  45:42 15  53:09 15  63:21 15  70:43 15  73:29 15  74:26 15 01:14:26
       0 V40                       3.DIST         08:41 15  11:15 14  03:46  7  03:31 15  05:22 16  05:23 12  04:54  9  02:50  8  07:27 14  10:12 16  07:22  9  02:46  7  00:57  8
                                                  06:52     08:24     00:36     02:03     03:48     02:45     01:59     00:36     02:21     05:41     02:37     00:08     00:16   
16. Māris Grīnšteins          01:50:14 16:36:31   07:23 14  17:28 14  25:24 15  29:12 16  34:24 16  46:47 16  60:35 16  66:31 16  78:23 16  87:00 16 101:20 16 108:28 16 110:14 16 01:50:14
      38 V70 Silva                 3.DIST         07:23 14  10:05 13  07:56 15  03:48 16  05:12 15  12:23 16  13:48 16  05:56 16  11:52 15  08:37 15  14:20 16  07:08 15  01:46 16
                                                  05:34     07:14     04:46     02:20     03:38     09:45     10:53     03:42     06:46     04:06     09:35     04:30     01:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     02:51     02:10     01:18     01:26     02:14     02:55     02:14     04:09     03:26     04:34     02:06     00:41   00:31:53

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4690 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 35)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Kikusts            00:50:13 17:37:55   02:19  3  07:04  3  12:36  3  16:15  2  18:41  2  19:52  1  21:19  1  24:14  1  27:20  1  29:48  1  34:11  1  37:29  1  43:32  1  46:20  1  49:25  1  50:13  1 00:50:13
      36 V40 LF                    4.DIST         02:19  3  04:45  3  05:32  5  03:39  3  02:26  3  01:11  1  01:27  2  02:55  3  03:06  2  02:28  5  04:23  4  03:18  1  06:03  4  02:48  3  03:05  2  00:48  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Plankais            00:50:30 18:28:05   02:09  1  09:12  6  14:04  4  17:37  4  19:55  3  21:33  2  23:13  2  25:58  2  29:04  2  31:24  2  35:19  2  39:35  2  44:26  2  46:44  2  49:43  2  50:30  2 00:50:30
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         02:09  1  07:03  9  04:52  1  03:33  2  02:18  2  01:38  2  01:40  3  02:45  2  03:06  2  02:20  3  03:55  2  04:16  3  04:51  3  02:18  2  02:59  1  00:47  5
                                                 -00:10     02:18    -00:40    -00:06    -00:08     00:27     00:13    -00:10     00:00    -00:08    -00:28     00:58    -01:12    -00:30    -00:06    -00:01   
 3. Egidijus Navickas         00:55:15 18:16:01   02:10  2  06:41  1  11:51  2  17:32  3  20:05  4  21:45  3  23:37  3  26:08  3  29:20  3  31:47  3  36:27  3  40:56  3  45:33  3  50:13  3  54:27  3  55:15  3 00:55:15
       0 V50 Sakas                 4.DIST         02:10  2  04:31  2  05:10  4  05:41 10  02:33  4  01:40  3  01:52  6  02:31  1  03:12  4  02:27  4  04:40  5  04:29  5  04:37  1  04:40  7  04:14  6  00:48  6
                                                 -00:09    -00:14    -00:22     02:02     00:07     00:29     00:25    -00:24     00:06    -00:01     00:17     01:11    -01:26     01:52     01:09     00:00   
 4. Julius Navickas           00:57:11 18:21:14   03:45  8  10:55  8  16:34  8  20:01  5  22:16  5  28:30  9  29:51  9  33:14  9  36:05  7  37:53  5  41:24  5  46:48  5  51:27  5  53:19  4  56:31  4  57:11  4 00:57:11
       0 V21                       4.DIST         03:45  8  07:10 10  05:39  6  03:27  1  02:15  1  06:14 10  01:21  1  03:23  5  02:51  1  01:48  1  03:31  1  05:24  8  04:39  2  01:52  1  03:12  3  00:40  1
                                                  01:26     02:25     00:07    -00:12    -00:11     05:03    -00:06     00:28    -00:15    -00:40    -00:52     02:06    -01:24    -00:56     00:07    -00:08   
 5. Mareks Gulbis             01:02:56 17:31:58   02:36  6  06:44  2  11:48  1  15:37  1  18:23  1  22:03  4  23:49  4  27:23  4  31:19  4  33:52  4  39:46  4  44:52  4  51:05  4  56:54  5  62:16  5  62:56  5 01:02:56
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:36  6  04:08  1  05:04  2  03:49  4  02:46  5  03:40  9  01:46  4  03:34  6  03:56  6  02:33  7  05:54  7  05:06  6  06:13  7  05:49  9  05:22  9  00:40  1
                                                  00:17    -00:37    -00:28     00:10     00:20     02:29     00:19     00:39     00:50     00:05     01:31     01:48     00:10     03:01     02:17    -00:08   
 6. Jānis Smilgainis          01:03:05 18:06:49   02:28  5  09:26  7  16:15  7  20:50  7  23:36  6  25:39  6  27:29  5  31:08  5  35:39  6  38:07  6  43:05  7  46:59  6  53:13  6  58:11  6  62:22  6  63:05  6 01:03:05
       0 V50                       4.DIST         02:28  5  06:58  8  06:49  7  04:35  5  02:46  5  02:03  8  01:50  5  03:39  8  04:31 10  02:28  5  04:58  6  03:54  2  06:14  8  04:58  8  04:11  5  00:43  3
                                                  00:09     02:13     01:17     00:56     00:20     00:52     00:23     00:44     01:25     00:00     00:35     00:36     00:11     02:10     01:06    -00:05   
 7. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:03:20 17:58:13   04:29  9  12:03 11  17:10  9  21:50  9  24:45  8  26:34  7  28:39  7  32:25  7  36:23  9  38:39  7  42:49  6  49:31  7  55:42  7  58:40  7  62:37  7  63:20  7 01:03:20
       0 V40                       4.DIST         04:29  9  07:34 11  05:07  3  04:40  7  02:55  7  01:49  7  02:05  7  03:46  9  03:58  7  02:16  2  04:10  3  06:42 11  06:11  6  02:58  4  03:57  4  00:43  3
                                                  02:10     02:49    -00:25     01:01     00:29     00:38     00:38     00:51     00:52    -00:12    -00:13     03:24     00:08     00:10     00:52    -00:05   
 8. Mārcis Gulbis             01:07:47 18:06:41   02:24  4  08:10  4  15:23  5  20:38  6  23:51  7  25:36  5  27:46  6  31:22  6  35:33  5  38:56  8  45:34  8  49:57  8  56:01  8  59:48  8  66:47  8  67:47  8 01:07:47
      31 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         02:24  4  05:46  6  07:13 10  05:15  8  03:13  8  01:45  4  02:10  8  03:36  7  04:11  8  03:23  8  06:38 11  04:23  4  06:04  5  03:47  6  06:59 10  01:00 10
                                                  00:05     01:01     01:41     01:36     00:47     00:34     00:43     00:41     01:05     00:55     02:15     01:05     00:01     00:59     03:54     00:12   
 9. Ilmārs Kaulakāns          01:08:51 16:49:42   02:50  7  09:10  5  16:14  6  21:32  8  25:13  9  27:00  8  29:27  8  32:41  8  36:13  8  39:38  9  45:34  8  50:55  9  59:32  9  63:09  9  67:52  9  68:51  9 01:08:51
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:50  7  06:20  7  07:04  8  05:18  9  03:41 10  01:47  6  02:27 10  03:14  4  03:32  5  03:25  9  05:56  8  05:21  7  08:37 10  03:37  5  04:43  7  00:59  9
                                                  00:31     01:35     01:32     01:39     01:15     00:36     01:00     00:19     00:26     00:57     01:33     02:03     02:34     00:49     01:38     00:11   
10. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:16:25 18:20:59   05:44 10  11:07  9  18:39 10  23:18 10  26:56 10  28:42 10  31:08 10  36:10 10  40:27 10  43:52 10  50:26 10  56:01 10  62:56 10  70:24 10  75:34 10  76:25 10 01:16:25
      17 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         05:44 10  05:23  4  07:32 11  04:39  6  03:38  9  01:46  5  02:26  9  05:02 10  04:17  9  03:25  9  06:34 10  05:35  9  06:55  9  07:28 10  05:10  8  00:51  8
                                                  03:25     00:38     02:00     01:00     01:12     00:35     00:59     02:07     01:11     00:57     02:11     02:17     00:52     04:40     02:05     00:03   
11. Inese Purgaile            02:01:08 16:39:16   05:54 11  11:29 10  18:39 10  24:45 11  28:30 11  38:09 11  40:37 11  47:25 11  54:37 11  58:15 11  64:41 11  70:40 11  79:44 11 103:51 11 120:05 11 121:08 11 02:01:08
     580 S60 Bebri                 4.DIST         05:54 11  05:35  5  07:10  9  06:06 11  03:45 11  09:39 11  02:28 11  06:48 11  07:12 11  03:38 11  06:26  9  05:59 10  09:04 11  24:07 11  16:14 11  01:03 11
                                                  03:35     00:50     01:38     02:27     01:19     08:28     01:01     03:53     04:06     01:10     02:03     02:41     03:01     21:19     13:09     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:09     04:08     04:52     03:27     02:15     01:11     01:21     02:31     02:51     01:48     03:31     03:18     04:37     01:52     02:59     00:40   00:43:30

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 5610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:47:34 18:29:20   01:50  3  03:36  2  07:47  2  10:03  2  14:17  2  16:43  2  20:51  2  24:22  2  28:56  1  33:45  1  36:01  1  38:24  1  40:39  1  43:56  1  46:45  1  47:34  1 00:47:34
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:50  3  01:46  2  04:11  2  02:16  1  04:14  2  02:26  1  04:08  2  03:31  2  04:34  1  04:49  1  02:16  2  02:23  2  02:15  2  03:17  5  02:49  2  00:49  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Karlsons            00:49:23 17:52:15   01:32  1  03:05  1  06:44  1  09:07  1  13:05  1  15:35  1  18:53  1  22:02  1  29:45  2  37:49  2  39:46  2  42:03  2  44:01  2  46:23  2  48:52  2  49:23  2 00:49:23
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:32  1  01:33  1  03:39  1  02:23  2  03:58  1  02:30  2  03:18  1  03:09  1  07:43  8  08:04  6  01:57  1  02:17  1  01:58  1  02:22  1  02:29  1  00:31  1
                                                 -00:18    -00:13    -00:32     00:07    -00:16     00:04    -00:50    -00:22     03:09     03:15    -00:19    -00:06    -00:17    -00:55    -00:20    -00:18   
 3. Harijs Lācars             00:59:19 18:17:14   02:06  5  05:03  7  11:16  7  14:51  7  20:36  7  23:56  7  28:32  4  32:37  4  38:13  4  43:55  3  46:39  3  49:25  3  52:06  3  54:59  3  58:23  3  59:19  3 00:59:19
      43 V60                       5.DIST         02:06  5  02:57  7  06:13  7  03:35  4  05:45  7  03:20  3  04:36  3  04:05  4  05:36  3  05:42  2  02:44  3  02:46  3  02:41  5  02:53  3  03:24  4  00:56  8
                                                  00:16     01:11     02:02     01:19     01:31     00:54     00:28     00:34     01:02     00:53     00:28     00:23     00:26    -00:24     00:35     00:07   
 4. Jānis Karlsons            01:02:42 17:44:42   02:01  4  04:34  4  08:50  3  13:12  4  17:43  3  21:05  3  26:29  3  30:06  3  36:57  3  46:17  5  49:32  5  53:08  5  55:47  4  58:38  4  61:55  4  62:42  4 01:02:42
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:01  4  02:33  5  04:16  3  04:22  7  04:31  3  03:22  5  05:24  5  03:37  3  06:51  6  09:20  8  03:15  6  03:36  6  02:39  3  02:51  2  03:17  3  00:47  4
                                                  00:11     00:47     00:05     02:06     00:17     00:56     01:16     00:06     02:17     04:31     00:59     01:13     00:24    -00:26     00:28    -00:02   
 5. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:04:47 17:52:43   02:29  6  04:46  6  10:32  6  14:37  6  19:50  5  23:21  5  28:40  5  33:35  5  39:28  5  45:35  4  48:20  4  51:35  4  56:56  5  60:24  5  63:54  5  64:47  5 01:04:47
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         02:29  6  02:17  4  05:46  6  04:05  6  05:13  4  03:31  6  05:19  4  04:55  6  05:53  4  06:07  3  02:45  4  03:15  5  05:21  8  03:28  6  03:30  5  00:53  7
                                                  00:39     00:31     01:35     01:49     00:59     01:05     01:11     01:24     01:19     01:18     00:29     00:52     03:06     00:11     00:41     00:04   
 6. Imants Garoza             01:04:55 18:07:43   01:41  2  04:21  3  09:50  4  14:30  5  19:51  6  23:36  6  29:48  6  34:49  6  41:19  7  48:27  7  51:33  7  54:34  6  57:25  6  60:39  6  64:09  6  64:55  6 01:04:55
      37 V40                       5.DIST         01:41  2  02:40  6  05:29  5  04:40  8  05:21  5  03:45  7  06:12  6  05:01  7  06:30  5  07:08  5  03:06  5  03:01  4  02:51  6  03:14  4  03:30  5  00:46  3
                                                 -00:09     00:54     01:18     02:24     01:07     01:19     02:04     01:30     01:56     02:19     00:50     00:38     00:36    -00:03     00:41    -00:03   
 7. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:06:54 17:03:47   02:32  7  04:40  5  09:52  5  13:09  3  18:50  4  22:11  4  30:53  7  35:25  7  40:15  6  46:46  6  50:24  6  55:37  7  58:16  7  62:19  7  66:07  7  66:54  7 01:06:54
       1 V40                       5.DIST         02:32  7  02:08  3  05:12  4  03:17  3  05:41  6  03:21  4  08:42  8  04:32  5  04:50  2  06:31  4  03:38  7  05:13  8  02:39  3  04:03  7  03:48  7  00:47  4
                                                  00:42     00:22     01:01     01:01     01:27     00:55     04:34     01:01     00:16     01:42     01:22     02:50     00:24     00:46     00:59    -00:02   
 8. Uģis Vismanis             01:24:14 17:45:44   03:07  8  06:54  8  13:32  8  17:32  8  24:20  8  32:27  8  39:42  8  45:29  8  52:42  8  61:52  8  66:37  8  71:19  8  74:43  8  79:47  8  83:38  8  84:14  8 01:24:14
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:07  8  03:47  8  06:38  8  04:00  5  06:48  8  08:07  8  07:15  7  05:47  8  07:13  7  09:10  7  04:45  8  04:42  7  03:24  7  05:04  8  03:51  8  00:36  2
                                                  01:17     02:01     02:27     01:44     02:34     05:41     03:07     02:16     02:39     04:21     02:29     02:19     01:09     01:47     01:02    -00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     01:33     03:39     02:16     03:58     02:26     03:18     03:09     04:34     04:49     01:57     02:17     01:58     02:22     02:29     00:31   00:42:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.09.2018 20:52:07 COK Silva