34.Tukuma kauss

30.09.2017
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[OPEN] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50]
[S60] [S70] [SA] [SB] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S12 Distance (1): 5 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    79 Māra Segliņa              S12 OK Aln 00:44:16
S70 Distance (2): 7 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     1 Vija Lauva                S70 Silva  00:45:02
 2.    44 Vaira Černiševa           S70 Ziemeļ 00:54:22 +09:20
V70 Distance (3): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Arvids Teteris            V70 TAKA T 00:44:39
 2.    41 Jānis Aprubis             V70 Prizma 00:53:45 +09:06
 3.    83 Vilis Dubrovskis          V70	Senior 00:58:20 +13:41
 4.    43 Vadims Černiševs          V70	Ziemeļ 01:05:12 +20:33
S60 Distance (4): 9 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    58 Ligita Grunde             S60 Kāpa O 00:51:40
 2.    53 Inese Mauliņa             S60 OK Sal 00:52:05 +00:25
 3.    18 Silvija Segliņa           S60 KURMIS 00:58:02 +06:22
 4.    51 Andra Melbarde            S60 Silva  01:03:43 +12:03
 5.    40 Izolde Jumare             S60 Indv.  01:10:25 +18:45
V14 Distance (4): 9 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    78 Jēkabs Segliņš            V14 OK Aln 00:41:27
 2.     9 Sandis Skribāns           V14 SILVA  00:44:30 +03:03
 3.     0 Matīs Beikmanis           x172       00:56:44 +15:17
 4.    56 Kristaps Mierlauks        V14 Spridī 01:26:09 +44:42
S16 Distance (4): 9 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Alise Zagorska            S16 IK Aus 00:43:48
 2.     2 Lauma Beikmane            S16 Silva  00:55:54 +12:06
V60 Distance (5): 11 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    73 Jānis Turks               V60 Taka   00:42:13
 2.    11 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60	Alnis  00:44:06 +01:53
 3.    33 Māris Penkulis            V60 Saldus 00:47:50 +05:37
 4.    63 Jānis Eglītis             V60	       00:51:27 +09:14
 5.    37 Ivars Ansviesulis         V60	Prizma 00:53:19 +11:06
 6.    75 Jānis Linde               V60 Ozons  01:08:44 +26:31
 7.    52 Egils Mauliņš             V60 OK Sal 01:13:25 +31:12
 8.    57 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:20:48 +38:35
SB Distance (5): 11 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Anna Eleonora Freimane    SB Silva   00:45:41
 2.    69 Arta Linde                SB Ozons   00:51:42 +06:01
 3.    27 AGNE GRIGALIUNAITE        SB OK LEVU 00:58:05 +12:24
 4.    85 Zane Vitenberga           SB ind.    01:00:27 +14:46
 5.    49 Līga Buļa                 SB	Individ 01:04:21 +18:40
 6.    36 Ilze Loba                 SB	Individ 01:04:38 +18:57
 7.    21 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         SB Kāpa OK 01:05:08 +19:27
 8.    14 Dace Rudēvica             SB SK Kand 01:13:29 +27:48
 9.    16 Lota Plezere              SB Ozons   01:16:13 +30:32
10.    10 Santa Skribāne            SB SILVA   01:19:55 +34:14
S50 Distance (5): 11 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    76 Odeta Turka               S50 Tok  T 00:42:47
 2.    32 Silvija Penkule           S50 Saldus 00:54:14 +11:27
 3.    88 Gunta Lebedoka            S50 OK Kur 00:54:37 +11:50
 4.    31 Mudīte Šteina             S50 Saldus 01:02:24 +19:37
 5.    60 Ilze Laure                S50 Ausekl 01:03:24 +20:37
 6.    47 Inguna Leiškalne          S50 Ziemeļ 01:23:38 +40:51
 7.    54 Velga Zaļaiskalna         S50 Ok MON 01:27:38 +44:51
 8.    61 Renāte Važa               S50 Silva  01:55:00 +72:13
       54 Velga Zaļaiskalna         S50 Ok MON DQ      
VB Distance (6): 13 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     5 Dmitrijs Žarovs           VB Ziemeļk 00:51:20
 2.    22 Jānis Saliņš              VB Kāpa OK 00:52:03 +00:43
 3.     3 Ruslans Gelbis            VB SIlva   00:52:38 +01:18
 4.    91 Uldis Svilāns             VB Ogre    01:06:44 +15:24
 5.    94 Rihards Šneiders          VB Silva   01:07:20 +16:00
 6.    25 Kārlis Jurševics          SA OK Sald 01:16:02 +24:42
 7.    86 Artūrs Verza              VB ind.    01:17:25 +26:05
 8.    13 Jānis Rudēvics            VB SK Kand 01:19:52 +28:32
 9.    26 Atis Ģēģeris              VB IK Ause 01:25:19 +33:59
10.    17 Arnis Veidemanis          VB	        01:27:39 +36:19
11.    35 Mareks Gulbis             VB Silva   01:27:57 +36:37
       92 Ivars Liepiņš             VB Silva   DQ      
S40 Distance (7): 14 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    29 Zaiga Ozoliņa             S40 Ausekl 01:00:09
 2.    80 Indra Segliņa             S40 Sprīdī 01:09:16 +09:07
 3.    62 Inga Ozoliņa              S40 Sprīdī 01:09:41 +09:32
 4.    89 Līga SMILGAINE            S40 OK Sal 01:12:30 +12:21
 5.    19 Santa Blūma               S40 Alnis  01:42:36 +42:27
V50 Distance (7): 14 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    28 IVANAS ZIAZIULIA          V50 OK SAU 00:56:36
 2.    64 Ilmārs Dukulis            V50 Alnis  00:59:34 +02:58
 3.    20 Agris Būmanis             V50 Prizma 01:02:36 +06:00
 4.    65 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 01:05:25 +08:49
 5.    23 Andris Meļķerts           V50 Saldus 01:06:09 +09:33
 6.    67 Arne Lūsis                V50 Alnis  01:08:40 +12:04
 7.    48 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 01:15:56 +19:20
 8.    55 Normunds Narvaišs         V50 Sprīdī 01:19:38 +23:02
SA Distance (8): 18 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ilze Cahrausa             x203       01:08:59
 2.    38 Sabīne Valtasa            SA Saldus  01:27:41 +18:42
 3.    66 Inese Vārna               SA Ziemeļk 01:39:47 +30:48
V40 Distance (8): 18 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Sprīdī 01:09:55
 2.    71 Imants Garoza             V40	       01:16:44 +06:49
 3.    74 Raimonds Bondars          V40 HUS.LV 01:20:06 +10:11
 4.     6 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40 Smārde 01:24:11 +14:16
 5.    30 Mārtiņš Buršs             V40 Autost 01:28:23 +18:28
 6.     7 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40 Alnis  01:36:55 +27:00
       39 Ivars Valtass             V40 Saldus DQ      
VA Distance (9): 22 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Jevgenijs Bondins         VA IK Ause 01:11:47
 2.    72 Mārtiņš Linde             VA Ozons   01:15:52 +04:05
 3.    42 Arvis Gelbis              VA SILVA   01:16:31 +04:44
 4.    15 Kristaps Grinbergs        VA Ozons   01:21:40 +09:53
 5.    24 Kārlis Vilciņš            VA Kāpa OK 01:29:56 +18:09
 6.    87 Jānis Kalniņš             VA	        01:30:14 +18:27
OPEN Distance (10): 2 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Tīna Freimane             x132       00:24:11
 1.     0 Evija Freimane            x134       00:24:11 +00:00
 3.     0 Reinis Šneiders           x136       00:24:12 +00:01
 4.     0 Emīlija Freimane          x131       00:24:15 +00:04
 5.     0 Jēkabs Linde                         00:47:20 +23:09
 6.    59 Madara Šneidere           SA Silva   00:49:51 +25:40
 7.     0 Margarita Burša           x195       01:04:04 +39:53
 8.     0 Beatrise Burša            x197       01:04:10 +39:59
 9.     0 Agrita Burša              x192       01:05:41 +41:30
 9.     0 Katrīna Burša             x194       01:05:41 +41:30
11.    45 Lorija Tīsiņa             OPEN	      01:15:13 +51:02
12.    46 Jānis Folkbergs           OPEN	      01:15:15 +51:04
13.    93 Edvards Mazprecnieks      V16 Silva  02:08:10 +103:59

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.09.2017 18:43:51 COK Silva