Silva2017.Vasara.Sveikuli1

04.07.2017
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST] [6.DIST]

1.DIST Distance (1): 3 KP 910 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Indra                     00:11:44 16:07:49   02:42  2  05:44  1  10:39  1  11:44  1 00:11:44
      13                           1.DIST         02:42  2  03:02  4  04:55  3  01:05  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oskars Strods             00:12:18 16:06:59   02:17  1  05:51  2  11:28  2  12:18  2 00:12:18
       5                           1.DIST         02:17  1  03:34  6  05:37  6  00:50  2
                                                 -00:25     00:32     00:42    -00:15   
 3. Vēsma                     00:13:32 16:06:05   03:39  4  07:13  3  12:26  3  13:32  3 00:13:32
      12                           1.DIST         03:39  4  03:34  6  05:13  4  01:06  7
                                                  00:57     00:32     00:18     00:01   
 4. Markuss Kronis Gailis     00:14:25 16:04:55   05:25  9  08:25  6  13:38  5  14:25  4 00:14:25
       6                           1.DIST         05:25  9  03:00  3  05:13  4  00:47  1
                                                  02:43    -00:02     00:18    -00:18   
 5. Ralfs Daniels Zeile       00:14:42 16:05:20   06:14 10  09:30  8  13:30  4  14:42  5 00:14:42
       8                           1.DIST         06:14 10  03:16  5  04:00  1  01:12  8
                                                  03:32     00:14    -00:55     00:07   
 6. Edgars Lukaševičs         00:17:16 18:04:53   03:46  5  08:13  4  15:50  6  17:16  6 00:17:16
       0 V10                       1.DIST         03:46  5  04:27  8  07:37 11  01:26 12
                                                  01:04     01:25     02:42     00:21   
 7. Edvards Lukaševičs        00:17:20 18:04:57   03:52  6  08:21  5  15:57  7  17:20  7 00:17:20
       0 V8                        1.DIST         03:52  6  04:29  9  07:36 10  01:23 10
                                                  01:10     01:27     02:41     00:18   
 8. Andris Lukaševičs         00:17:22 18:04:58   03:53  7  08:28  7  15:59  8  17:22  8 00:17:22
       0 V40                       1.DIST         03:53  7  04:35 10  07:31  9  01:23 10
                                                  01:11     01:33     02:36     00:18   
 9. Dagnija Bertulsone-Mar... 00:17:42 16:02:35   03:37  3  10:04  9  16:26  9  17:42  9 00:17:42
      10                           1.DIST         03:37  3  06:27 14  06:22  7  01:16  9
                                                  00:55     03:25     01:27     00:11   
10. Ralfs Linkevičs           00:18:16 16:01:26   08:15 11  11:00 11  17:23 10  18:16 10 00:18:16
       9                           1.DIST         08:15 11  02:45  1  06:23  8  00:53  3
                                                  05:33    -00:17     01:28    -00:12   
11. Mikus Pudāns              00:18:41 16:03:39   10:03 14  12:56 12  17:44 11  18:41 11 00:18:41
       1                           1.DIST         10:03 14  02:53  2  04:48  2  00:57  4
                                                  07:21    -00:09    -00:07    -00:08   
12. Gustavs Akimovs           00:23:25 18:20:49   04:33  8  10:53 10  20:49 12  23:25 12 00:23:25
       0 V8                        1.DIST         04:33  8  06:20 13  09:56 12  02:36 14
                                                  01:51     03:18     05:01     01:31   
13. Sindija Hanna Millere     00:28:29 16:04:10   09:55 13  16:10 14  26:46 13  28:29 13 00:28:29
       4                           1.DIST         09:55 13  06:15 12  10:36 13  01:43 13
                                                  07:13     03:13     05:41     00:38   
14. Ilze Šlosberga            00:29:27 18:43:30                                          00:29:27
       0 S70                       1.DIST                                               
                                                                                        
15. Alise Girgensone          00:31:29 16:05:48   08:19 12  14:04 13  30:27 14  31:29 14 00:31:29
       2                           1.DIST         08:19 12  05:45 11  16:23 14  01:02  5
                                                  05:37     02:43     11:28    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     02:45     04:00     00:47   00:09:49

2.DIST Distance (2): 7 KP 2180 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lukašēvics          00:31:06 18:05:43   04:13  3  13:28  1  17:44  1  21:08  1  24:01  1  26:55  1  30:20  1  31:06  1 00:31:06
    2316 V60 Silva                 2.DIST         04:13  3  09:15  1  04:16  2  03:24  2  02:53  6  02:54  9  03:25  6  00:46  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matīss Beikmanis          00:39:35 18:27:18   05:44  7  19:28  7  25:20  4  29:42  4  33:15  3  35:52  3  38:20  2  39:35  2 00:39:35
    2361 V14 Silva                 2.DIST         05:44  7  13:44  6  05:52  4  04:22  4  03:33 10  02:37  7  02:28  1  01:15  8
                                                  01:31     04:29     01:36     00:58     00:40    -00:17    -00:57     00:29   
 3. Andris Lukaševičs         00:44:23 18:33:53   05:40  6  19:15  5  26:14  6  32:52  7  36:50  7  39:24  7  42:44  3  44:23  3 00:44:23
       0 x80                       2.DIST         05:40  6  13:35  3  06:59  5  06:38 10  03:58 11  02:34  4  03:20  5  01:39  9
                                                  01:27     04:20     02:43     03:14     01:05    -00:20    -00:05     00:53   
 4. Edvards Lukaševičs        00:44:27 18:33:52   05:39  5  19:14  4  26:18  7  32:49  6  36:47  6  39:19  6  42:44  3  44:27  4 00:44:27
       0 x78                       2.DIST         05:39  5  13:35  3  07:04  7  06:31  9  03:58 11  02:32  3  03:25  6  01:43 10
                                                  01:26     04:20     02:48     03:07     01:05    -00:22     00:00     00:57   
 5. Sanita Beikmane           00:44:49 18:27:19   09:46 12  19:22  6  25:04  3  29:40  3  33:46  4  38:01  4  43:04  5  44:49  5 00:44:49
    2324 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         09:46 12  09:36  2  05:42  3  04:36  7  04:06 13  04:15 13  05:03  8  01:45 12
                                                  05:33     00:21     01:26     01:12     01:13     01:21     01:38     00:59   
 6. Edgars Lukaševičs         00:48:09 18:33:50   05:32  4  19:13  3  26:13  5  32:42  5  35:38  5  39:07  5  46:24  6  48:09  6 00:48:09
       0 x76                       2.DIST         05:32  4  13:41  5  07:00  6  06:29  8  02:56  7  03:29 10  07:17 13  01:45 12
                                                  01:19     04:26     02:44     03:05     00:03     00:35     03:52     00:59   
 7. Valdis Rieksts Riekstiņš  00:49:08 18:10:09   04:11  2  21:01  8  37:07 12  40:41 10  42:47  8  45:38  8  48:25  7  49:08  7 00:49:08
       0 x64                       2.DIST         04:11  2  16:50 11  16:06 14  03:34  3  02:06  3  02:51  8  02:47  2  00:43  1
                                                 -00:02     07:35     11:50     00:10    -00:47    -00:03    -00:38    -00:03   
 8. Ilmārs Kaulakāns          00:49:17 16:50:05   11:19 13  28:36 13  36:09  8  40:40  8  43:09  9  45:43  9  48:33  8  49:17  8 00:49:17
    3105 V60 Alnis                 2.DIST         11:19 13  17:17 12  07:33  8  04:31  5  02:29  4  02:34  4  02:50  3  00:44  2
                                                  07:06     08:02     03:17     01:07    -00:24    -00:20    -00:35    -00:02   
 8. Markuss Bite              00:49:17 16:50:05   11:19 13  28:36 13  36:09  8  40:40  8  43:09  9  45:43  9  48:33  8  49:17  8 00:49:17
    2375 V14                       2.DIST         11:19 13  17:17 12  07:33  8  04:31  5  02:29  4  02:34  4  02:50  3  00:44  2
                                                  07:06     08:02     03:17     01:07    -00:24    -00:20    -00:35    -00:02   
10. Juris Jaunzemis           01:04:06 16:03:10   09:27 10  23:28 11  37:49 13  54:23 14  56:00 12  58:15 12  63:19 11  64:06 10 01:04:06
       7                           2.DIST         09:27 10  14:01  8  14:21 11  16:34 12  01:37  1  02:15  1  05:04  9  00:47  5
                                                  05:14     04:46     10:05     13:10    -01:16    -00:39     01:39     00:01   
11. Māris Grīnšteins          01:04:11 17:21:34   09:37 11  27:09 12  38:22 14  46:04 11  52:18 11  56:50 11  62:27 10  64:11 11 01:04:11
    2338 V70 Silva                 2.DIST         09:37 11  17:32 14  11:13 10  07:42 11  06:14 14  04:32 14  05:37 11  01:44 11
                                                  05:24     08:17     06:57     04:18     03:21     01:38     02:12     00:58   
12. Lilu Kola-Mertena         01:06:41 16:05:05   07:54  8  21:43  9  36:15 10  53:02 12  56:16 13  60:06 13  65:42 12  66:41 12 01:06:41
      11                           2.DIST         07:54  8  13:49  7  14:32 13  16:47 13  03:14  9  03:50 12  05:36 10  00:59  6
                                                  03:41     04:34     10:16     13:23     00:21     00:56     02:11     00:13   
13. Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    01:07:28 16:04:15   08:23  9  22:28 10  36:57 11  53:48 13  56:57 14  60:43 14  66:25 13  67:28 13 01:07:28
       3                           2.DIST         08:23  9  14:05  9  14:29 12  16:51 14  03:09  8  03:46 11  05:42 12  01:03  7
                                                  04:10     04:50     10:13     13:27     00:16     00:52     02:17     00:17   
    Arnis Veidemanis          DQ       19:09:46   02:23  1  16:39  2  20:40  2  23:54  2  25:50  2  28:12  2                     DQ
       0 V21                       2.DIST         02:23  1  14:16 10  04:01  1  03:14  1  01:56  2  02:22  2                    
                                                 -01:50     05:01    -00:15    -00:10    -00:57    -00:32                       
    Marlena Zamulovica        DQ       18:22:04   45:42 15  64:33 15                                                             DQ
    2346 S21                       2.DIST         45:42 15  18:51 15                                                            
                                                  41:29     09:36                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     09:15     04:01     03:14     01:37     02:15     02:28     00:43   00:25:56

3.DIST Distance (3): 6 KP 1550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sandis Skribāns           00:23:28 18:03:36   06:07  3  11:33  2  15:27  2  17:32  1  19:38  1  22:44  1  23:28  1 00:23:28
    2340 V14 Silva                 3.DIST         06:07  3  05:26  3  03:54  1  02:05  2  02:06  1  03:06  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Beikmane            00:27:17 18:27:09   04:26  1  12:58  3  18:43  3  21:37  3  23:44  3  26:26  3  27:17  2 00:27:17
    2330 S16 Silva                 3.DIST         04:26  1  08:32  4  05:45  4  02:54  4  02:07  2  02:42  1  00:51  2
                                                 -01:41     03:06     01:51     00:49     00:01    -00:24     00:07   
 3. Inta Poriķe               00:27:18 17:30:26   05:28  2  10:30  1  15:11  1  17:57  2  21:31  2  26:18  2  27:18  3 00:27:18
    3021 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         05:28  2  05:02  1  04:41  3  02:46  3  03:34  4  04:47  4  01:00  4
                                                 -00:39    -00:24     00:47     00:41     01:28     01:41     00:16   
 4. Rihards Šneiders          00:38:22 17:32:26   20:55  4  26:07  4  30:02  4  31:51  4  34:04  4  37:29  4  38:22  4 00:38:22
    2333 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         20:55  4  05:12  2  03:55  2  01:49  1  02:13  3  03:25  3  00:53  3
                                                  14:48    -00:14     00:01    -00:16     00:07     00:19     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:26     05:02     03:54     01:49     02:06     02:42     00:44   00:20:43

4.DIST Distance (4): 9 KP 2480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:26:03 18:51:36   03:17  4  09:45  2  11:55  2  14:03  2  17:24  2  20:05  2  21:09  2  22:56  1  25:07  1  26:03  1 00:26:03
    2301 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         03:17  4  06:28  2  02:10  1  02:08  2  03:21  2  02:41  3  01:04  1  01:47  1  02:11  1  00:56  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Segliņš             00:28:04 18:58:32   02:14  2  08:12  1  10:35  1  12:14  1  17:09  1  19:36  1  20:51  1  23:48  2  27:10  2  28:04  2 00:28:04
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         02:14  2  05:58  1  02:23  2  01:39  1  04:55  3  02:27  2  01:15  2  02:57  6  03:22  5  00:54  3
                                                 -01:03    -00:30     00:13    -00:29     01:34    -00:14     00:11     01:10     01:11    -00:02   
 3. Sandis Skribāns           00:35:53 18:43:04   02:11  1  11:59  3  15:53  4  18:31  4  25:19  4  28:11  4  29:49  4  31:52  3  35:10  3  35:53  3 00:35:53
    2340 V14 Silva                 4.DIST         02:11  1  09:48  5  03:54  4  02:38  3  06:48  4  02:52  4  01:38  4  02:03  3  03:18  4  00:43  1
                                                 -01:06     03:20     01:44     00:30     03:27     00:11     00:34     00:16     01:07    -00:13   
 4. Viesturs Šlosbergs        00:41:45 18:43:26   02:52  3  12:25  4  15:27  3  18:07  3  21:26  3  23:46  3  25:03  3  37:58  4  40:51  4  41:45  4 00:41:45
    2332 V40                       4.DIST         02:52  3  09:33  4  03:02  3  02:40  4  03:19  1  02:20  1  01:17  3  12:55  7  02:53  2  00:54  3
                                                 -00:25     03:05     00:52     00:32    -00:02    -00:21     00:13     11:08     00:42    -00:02   
 5. Indra Segliņa             01:05:03 19:01:26   06:12  7  13:38  5  27:15  5  31:06  5  50:50  5  54:20  5  57:37  5  60:20  5  63:57  5  65:03  5 01:05:03
       0 S40 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         06:12  7  07:26  3  13:37  6  03:51  6  19:44  5  03:30  6  03:17  6  02:43  4  03:37  6  01:06  7
                                                  02:55     00:58     11:27     01:43     16:23     00:49     02:13     00:56     01:26     00:10   
 6. Jēkabs Segliņš            01:12:09 18:54:11   05:12  6  21:16  7  34:35  6  38:24  6  58:09  6  61:33  6  64:50  6  67:33  6  71:14  6  72:09  6 01:12:09
       0 V12 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         05:12  6  16:04  6  13:19  5  03:49  5  19:45  6  03:24  5  03:17  6  02:43  4  03:41  7  00:55  5
                                                  01:55     09:36     11:09     01:41     16:24     00:43     02:13     00:56     01:30    -00:01   
 7. Gints Skribāns            01:37:47 18:10:05   04:02  5  21:00  6  35:48  7  51:42  7  84:51  7  89:03  7  91:42  7  93:42  7  96:57  7  97:47  7 01:37:47
    2312 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         04:02  5  16:58  7  14:48  7  15:54  7  33:09  7  04:12  7  02:39  5  02:00  2  03:15  3  00:50  2
                                                  00:45     10:30     12:38     13:46     29:48     01:31     01:35     00:13     01:04    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     05:58     02:10     01:39     03:19     02:20     01:04     01:47     02:11     00:43   00:23:22

5.DIST Distance (5): 10 KP 3170 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 31)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Cahrausa             00:38:02 19:09:02   02:28  1  06:23  1  11:13  1  19:48  1  21:46  1  24:37  1  29:58  1  33:13  1  34:53  1  37:19  1  38:02  1 00:38:02
       0 S21 Saldus                5.DIST         02:28  1  03:55  1  04:50  2  08:35  4  01:58  1  02:51  2  05:21  2  03:15  2  01:40  1  02:26  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Šneidere           00:45:44 18:20:29   04:38  2  10:49  2  23:02  3  25:50  2  28:16  2  33:37  2  37:02  2  40:06  2  42:28  2  44:53  2  45:44  2 00:45:44
    2399 S21 Silva                 5.DIST         04:38  2  06:11  3  12:13  4  02:48  2  02:26  2  05:21  3  03:25  1  03:04  1  02:22  4  02:25  1  00:51  3
                                                  02:10     02:16     07:23    -05:47     00:28     02:30    -01:56    -00:11     00:42    -00:01     00:08   
 3. Imants Garoza             00:58:47 18:34:00   08:55  4  20:49  4  25:34  4  27:45  4  37:38  4  40:12  3  46:29  3  53:39  3  55:26  3  58:09  3  58:47  3 00:58:47
       0 V40                       5.DIST         08:55  4  11:54  4  04:45  1  02:11  1  09:53  4  02:34  1  06:17  3  07:10  4  01:47  2  02:43  3  00:38  1
                                                  06:27     07:59    -00:05    -06:24     07:55    -00:17     00:56     03:55     00:07     00:17    -00:05   
 4. Jānis Rudēvics            01:06:23 17:42:54   06:03  3  11:44  3  22:09  2  27:03  3  30:01  3  44:21  4  55:00  4  58:53  4  61:08  4  65:23  4  66:23  4 01:06:23
    2334 V40 Kandavas SK           5.DIST         06:03  3  05:41  2  10:25  3  04:54  3  02:58  3  14:20  4  10:39  4  03:53  3  02:15  3  04:15  4  01:00  4
                                                  03:35     01:46     05:35    -03:41     01:00     11:29     05:18     00:38     00:35     01:49     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     03:55     04:45     02:11     01:58     02:34     03:25     03:04     01:40     02:25     00:38   00:29:03

6.DIST Distance (6): 3 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Strods             00:31:19 16:33:41   07:17  2  14:54  1  30:20  1  31:19  1 00:31:19
       5                           6.DIST         07:17  2  07:37  1  15:26  2  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Daniels Zeile       00:31:20 16:33:42   07:14  1  14:59  2  30:21  2  31:20  2 00:31:20
       8                           6.DIST         07:14  1  07:45  2  15:22  1  00:59  1
                                                 -00:03     00:08    -00:04     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:14     07:37     15:22     00:59   00:31:12


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.07.2017 8:14:39 COK Silva