Silva2017.Vasara.Sveikuli1

04.07.2017
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST] [6.DIST]

1.DIST Distance (1): 3 KP 910 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    13 Indra                                00:11:44
 2.     5 Oskars Strods                        00:12:18 +00:34
 3.    12 Vēsma                                00:13:32 +01:48
 4.     6 Markuss Kronis Gailis                00:14:25 +02:41
 5.     8 Ralfs Daniels Zeile                  00:14:42 +02:58
 6.     0 Edgars Lukaševičs         V10        00:17:16 +05:32
 7.     0 Edvards Lukaševičs        V8         00:17:20 +05:36
 8.     0 Andris Lukaševičs         V40        00:17:22 +05:38
 9.    10 Dagnija Bertulsone-Mar...            00:17:42 +05:58
10.     9 Ralfs Linkevičs                      00:18:16 +06:32
11.     1 Mikus Pudāns                         00:18:41 +06:57
12.     0 Gustavs Akimovs           V8         00:23:25 +11:41
13.     4 Sindija Hanna Millere                00:28:29 +16:45
14.     0 Ilze Šlosberga            S70        00:29:27 +17:43
15.     2 Alise Girgensone                     00:31:29 +19:45
2.DIST Distance (2): 7 KP 2180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2316 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  00:31:06
 2.  2361 Matīss Beikmanis          V14 Silva  00:39:35 +08:29
 3.     0 Andris Lukaševičs         x80        00:44:23 +13:17
 4.     0 Edvards Lukaševičs        x78        00:44:27 +13:21
 5.  2324 Sanita Beikmane           S40 Silva  00:44:49 +13:43
 6.     0 Edgars Lukaševičs         x76        00:48:09 +17:03
 7.     0 Valdis Rieksts Riekstiņš  x64        00:49:08 +18:02
 8.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakāns          V60 Alnis  00:49:17 +18:11
 8.  2375 Markuss Bite              V14        00:49:17 +18:11
10.     7 Juris Jaunzemis                      01:04:06 +33:00
11.  2338 Māris Grīnšteins          V70 Silva  01:04:11 +33:05
12.    11 Lilu Kola-Mertena                    01:06:41 +35:35
13.     3 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola               01:07:28 +36:22
        0 Arnis Veidemanis          V21        DQ      
     2346 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 6 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2340 Sandis Skribāns           V14 Silva  00:23:28
 2.  2330 Lauma Beikmane            S16 Silva  00:27:17 +03:49
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe               S50 Alnis  00:27:18 +03:50
 4.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          V21 Silva  00:38:22 +14:54
4.DIST Distance (4): 9 KP 2480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2301 Rihards Akimovs           V21 Silva  00:26:03
 2.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Sprīdī 00:28:04 +02:01
 3.  2340 Sandis Skribāns           V14 Silva  00:35:53 +09:50
 4.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        00:41:45 +15:42
 5.     0 Indra Segliņa             S40 Sprīdī 01:05:03 +39:00
 6.     0 Jēkabs Segliņš            V12 Sprīdī 01:12:09 +46:06
 7.  2312 Gints Skribāns            V40 Silva  01:37:47 +71:44
5.DIST Distance (5): 10 KP 3170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ilze Cahrausa             S21 Saldus 00:38:02
 2.  2399 Madara Šneidere           S21 Silva  00:45:44 +07:42
 3.     0 Imants Garoza             V40        00:58:47 +20:45
 4.  2334 Jānis Rudēvics            V40 Kandav 01:06:23 +28:21
6.DIST Distance (6): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     5 Oskars Strods                        00:31:19
 2.     8 Ralfs Daniels Zeile                  00:31:20 +00:01

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.07.2017 8:07:55 COK Silva